Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

17:03 (GMT+2)

21 April 2014

Denmark – Superligaen

Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Broendby IF
3 - 1
SoenderjyskE
F
T
AGF
0 - 4
FC Midtjylland
Sunday, 20 April 2014
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
1 - 0
OB
F
T
AaB
1 - 2
Randers FC
Monday, 21 April 2014
F
T
SoenderjyskE
3 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
FC Midtjylland
5 - 2
Viborg
3'
AGF
0 - 0
Broendby IF
19:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Esbjerg fB

Denmark – NordicBet Ligaen

Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 3
Hobro
Sunday, 20 April 2014
F
T
AC Horsens
0 - 0
AB
Monday, 21 April 2014
F
T
Lyngby
0 - 3
Broenshoej
F
T
Silkeborg
2 - 0
Marienlyst
F
T
Fredericia
0 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
F
T
Hobro
0 - 0
HB Koge
F
T
Vejle Boldklub
2 - 2
Hvidovre

Denmark – 2. Division East

Monday, 21 April 2014
F
T
Avarta
3 - 2
Fremad Amager
F
T
B 1908
1 - 0
SC Egedal
F
T
FC Helsingoer
3 - 2
Nordvest FC
F
T
B 93
0 - 2
Sveboelle
F
T
Birkeroed
1 - 5
Naestved
F
T
GVI
0 - 6
FC Roskilde
F
T
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
1 - 0
Nykoebing FC
F
T
Vanloese
1 - 0
Frem

Denmark – 2. Division West

Monday, 21 April 2014
F
T
Ringkoebing
3 - 2
Skovbakken
F
T
Brabrand
1 - 2
Thisted
F
T
FC Djursland
0 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
HIK
3 - 5
Skive
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
3 - 2
Naesby
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
3 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Odder IGF
3 - 2
FC Skanderborg
F
T
Rishoej
0 - 0
Svendborg
Monday, 21 April 2014
F
T
Herlev
4 - 2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
F
T
Virum S.
2 - 1
Glostrup-Albertslund
F
T
AB Taarnby
3 - 1
Frederikssund IK
15:00
Avedoere
v
Ballerup-Skovlunde
15:00
FA 2000
v
B 1903
15:00
Fredensborg BI
v
NB Bornholm
15:00
Jaegersborg
v
FC Oresund
Monday, 21 April 2014
15:00
Aarup
v
Slagelse
15:00
Greve
v
Naesby 2
15:00
Krarup/Espe SG & I
v
KFUM Roskilde
15:00
Marstal/Rise
v
Kolding B
15:00
Otterup
v
Ringsted
15:00
Sydalliancen
v
Kolding IF
15:00
Taastrup FC
v
Frem Sakskoebing
Thursday, 24 April 2014
18:30
Slagelse
v
Krarup/Espe SG & I
Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Aarhus Fremad II
4 - 1
Hjoerring IF
Monday, 21 April 2014
13:00
Hjoerring IF
v
Hedensted
F
T
IF Lyseng
5 - 3
Hobro II
F
T
Viby IF
2 - 1
Randers Freja
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Vejgaard
F
T
Lindholm
0 - 1
AaB II
15:00
VRI
v
Aabyhoej IF
15:00
Varde
v
Aarhus Fremad II

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Wednesday, 9 April 2014
F
T
AaB
2 - 1
AC Horsens
Thursday, 10 April 2014
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 1
FC Koebenhavn