Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

00:32 (GMT+2)

2 April 2015

Denmark – NordicBet Ligaen

Friday, 27 March 2015
F
T
Skive
0 - 0
Viborg
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
FC Roskilde
1 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
F
T
AC Horsens
1 - 1
Fredericia
Thursday, 2 April 2015
13:00
Broenshoej
v
AB
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
Skive
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
Fredericia
15:00
Viborg
v
HB Koge
16:30
AC Horsens
v
Lyngby
19:00
AGF
v
FC Roskilde

Denmark – 2nd Division:: east

Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
B 1908
1 - 1
GVI
F
T
HIK
1 - 0
Nykoebing FC
F
T
Herlev
0 - 2
Fremad Amager
F
T
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
0 - 0
Avedoere
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
Avarta
0 - 0
B 93
F
T
FC Helsingoer
1 - 1
Hvidovre
F
T
Holbaek
0 - 3
Frem
Thursday, 2 April 2015
13:00
Hvidovre
v
Herlev
15:00
Avedoere
v
Avarta
15:00
B 93
v
B 1908
15:00
Frem
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
15:00
Fremad Amager
v
HIK
15:00
GVI
v
FC Helsingoer
15:00
Nykoebing FC
v
Sveboelle
15:00
Rishoej
v
Holbaek

Denmark – 2nd Division:: west

Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Skovbakken
2 - 5
Kjellerup
F
T
Brabrand
0 - 3
Naestved
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
2 - 1
Kolding IF
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
4 - 1
Thisted
F
T
Naesby
3 - 0
Ringkoebing
F
T
Odder IGF
0 - 0
Varde
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
Kolding B
2 - 5
Marienlyst
F
T
Svendborg
1 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
Thursday, 2 April 2015
13:00
Thisted
v
Skovbakken
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Brabrand
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
Kolding B
14:00
Naestved
v
Naesby
15:00
FC Sydvest 05
v
Odder IGF
15:00
Kolding IF
v
Svendborg
15:00
Marienlyst
v
Middelfart G og BK
15:00
Varde
v
Jammerbugt FC
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
B 1903
0 - 4
Greve
F
T
Ballerup-Skovlunde
1 - 1
SC Egedal
F
T
Fremad Valby
0 - 3
Vanloese
F
T
Kastrup B.
4 - 1
Birkeroed
F
T
KFUM Roskilde
0 - 4
Taastrup FC
F
T
Fredensborg BI
1 - 2
AB Taarnby
F
T
Jaegersborg
0 - 0
NB Bornholm
Thursday, 2 April 2015
12:30
NB Bornholm
v
Fredensborg BI
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
FA 2000
1 - 1
Dalum
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
6 - 0
Naesby 2
F
T
Otterup
0 - 0
Ringsted
F
T
B 1909
1 - 1
Marstal/Rise
F
T
Doellefjelde-Musse
1 - 1
Naestved II
F
T
FC Skanderborg
2 - 3
FC Soenderborg
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
Kalundborg
5 - 2
Slagelse
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
AaB II
2 - 2
Holstebro
F
T
Randers Freja
1 - 1
Vorup
F
T
IF Lyseng
3 - 2
Hjoerring IF
F
T
FC Djursland
1 - 1
Viby IF
F
T
VRI
0 - 3
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Lystrup IF
2 - 0
Hobro II

Denmark – Superligaen

Friday, 20 March 2015
F
T
OB
0 - 2
Esbjerg fB
Saturday, 21 March 2015
F
T
FC Midtjylland
3 - 0
Hobro
Sunday, 22 March 2015
F
T
Silkeborg
2 - 2
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
AaB
1 - 4
SoenderjyskE
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
0 - 1
Broendby IF
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 1
Randers FC

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Wednesday, 4 March 2015
A
E
T
SoenderjyskE
4 - 2
Broendby IF
F
T
Broenshoej
1 - 2
FC Vestsjaelland
Thursday, 5 March 2015
A
E
T
FC Koebenhavn
540 - 0
Randers FC
F
T
Esbjerg fB
4 - 2
AaB