Live Football : Denmark

2nd Division:: west live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:18 (GMT+2)

2 August 2015

League Table

Denmark – 2nd Division:: west

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Naestved3022176630+3667
2Marienlyst3018757337+3661
3Jammerbugt FC3016595741+1653
4Thisted30163116049+1151
5Skovbakken3015694948+151
6Kolding IF30137106546+1946
7Naesby30128106149+1244
8Brabrand30118114446–241
9Svendborg30109114540+539
10Odder IGF30116134945+439
11Middelfart G og BK30116135055–539
12Ringkoebing30116134151–1039
13FC Sydvest 0530105154562–1735
14Varde30510153563–2825
15Kjellerup3056194773–2621
16Kolding B3055204294–5220

Results

Denmark – 2nd Division:: west

Saturday, 20 June 2015
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
1 - 5
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Kjellerup
1 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Kolding B
1 - 7
Naesby
F
T
Marienlyst
2 - 2
Kolding IF
F
T
Naestved
0 - 1
Skovbakken
F
T
Ringkoebing
0 - 1
Brabrand
F
T
Thisted
3 - 2
Odder IGF
F
T
Varde
1 - 3
Svendborg
Saturday, 13 June 2015
F
T
Brabrand
3 - 3
Kolding B
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 3
Naestved
F
T
Kolding IF
3 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
4 - 1
Varde
F
T
Naesby
4 - 2
Marienlyst
F
T
Odder IGF
3 - 2
Kjellerup
F
T
Skovbakken
3 - 1
Ringkoebing
F
T
Svendborg
0 - 1
Thisted
Sunday, 7 June 2015
F
T
Kolding B
0 - 2
Skovbakken
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Naestved
1 - 0
Odder IGF
Saturday, 6 June 2015
F
T
Kjellerup
0 - 3
Svendborg
F
T
Marienlyst
3 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Naesby
0 - 0
Brabrand
F
T
Thisted
0 - 2
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Varde
2 - 1
Kolding IF
Wednesday, 3 June 2015
F
T
Brabrand
0 - 4
Marienlyst
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
2 - 1
Varde
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
2 - 1
Kolding B
F
T
Kolding IF
1 - 2
Thisted
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
3 - 1
Kjellerup
F
T
Odder IGF
1 - 0
Ringkoebing
F
T
Skovbakken
2 - 1
Naesby
F
T
Svendborg
0 - 1
Naestved
Sunday, 31 May 2015
F
T
Kolding B
3 - 2
Odder IGF
F
T
Ringkoebing
0 - 0
Svendborg
F
T
Naestved
1 - 0
Middelfart G og BK
Saturday, 30 May 2015
F
T
Naesby
4 - 0
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Thisted
2 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Kjellerup
1 - 1
Kolding IF
Friday, 29 May 2015
F
T
Marienlyst
2 - 2
Varde
Thursday, 28 May 2015
F
T
Brabrand
0 - 0
Skovbakken
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Svendborg
0 - 4
Kolding B
Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Kolding IF
2 - 1
Naestved
F
T
Skovbakken
1 - 4
Marienlyst
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
4 - 3
Kjellerup
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
3 - 0
Ringkoebing
F
T
Odder IGF
3 - 3
Naesby
F
T
Varde
1 - 0
Thisted
Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
3 - 0
Brabrand
Sunday, 17 May 2015
F
T
Kolding B
1 - 2
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Ringkoebing
0 - 1
Kolding IF
F
T
Naestved
4 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
Saturday, 16 May 2015
F
T
Skovbakken
3 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Kjellerup
2 - 2
Varde
F
T
Marienlyst
3 - 2
Thisted
Friday, 15 May 2015
F
T
Naesby
2 - 1
Svendborg
Thursday, 14 May 2015
F
T
Brabrand
3 - 1
Odder IGF
Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Svendborg
2 - 2
Brabrand
Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 2
Ringkoebing
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 0
Marienlyst
F
T
Odder IGF
1 - 2
Skovbakken
F
T
Thisted
5 - 1
Kjellerup
F
T
Varde
1 - 2
Naestved
Friday, 8 May 2015
F
T
Kolding IF
5 - 0
Kolding B
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
1 - 1
Naesby
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
Kolding B
1 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 1
Varde
F
T
Naestved
2 - 0
Thisted
Saturday, 2 May 2015
F
T
Skovbakken
1 - 1
Svendborg
F
T
Kjellerup
1 - 2
Marienlyst
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
3 - 1
Odder IGF
F
T
Naesby
3 - 2
Kolding IF
Thursday, 30 April 2015
F
T
Brabrand
1 - 3
Middelfart G og BK
Sunday, 26 April 2015
F
T
Svendborg
3 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Thisted
0 - 2
Ringkoebing
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Kolding IF
2 - 1
Brabrand
F
T
Kjellerup
2 - 3
Naestved
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 2
Naesby
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
1 - 1
Skovbakken
F
T
Marienlyst
1 - 2
Odder IGF
F
T
Varde
1 - 3
Kolding B
Sunday, 19 April 2015
F
T
Kolding B
1 - 3
Thisted
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 0
Kjellerup
F
T
Naestved
2 - 0
Marienlyst
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 3
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Skovbakken
2 - 2
Kolding IF
F
T
Brabrand
1 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Naesby
1 - 1
Varde
F
T
Odder IGF
1 - 1
Svendborg
Sunday, 12 April 2015
F
T
Thisted
6 - 2
Naesby
F
T
Naestved
2 - 3
Ringkoebing
Saturday, 11 April 2015
F
T
Kolding IF
1 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Kjellerup
6 - 2
Kolding B
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
3 - 1
Skovbakken
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
2 - 2
Odder IGF
F
T
Marienlyst
1 - 1
Svendborg
F
T
Varde
0 - 4
Brabrand
Monday, 6 April 2015
F
T
Kolding B
4 - 2
Naestved
F
T
Ringkoebing
2 - 2
Marienlyst
F
T
Brabrand
3 - 3
Thisted
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
3 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Naesby
2 - 1
Kjellerup
F
T
Odder IGF
0 - 1
Kolding IF
F
T
Skovbakken
1 - 0
Varde
F
T
Svendborg
1 - 1
Middelfart G og BK
Thursday, 2 April 2015
F
T
Thisted
1 - 0
Skovbakken
F
T
Kjellerup
1 - 2
Brabrand
F
T
Ringkoebing
2 - 1
Kolding B
F
T
Naestved
3 - 0
Naesby
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 0
Odder IGF
F
T
Kolding IF
1 - 5
Svendborg
F
T
Marienlyst
3 - 0
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Varde
2 - 4
Jammerbugt FC
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
Kolding B
2 - 5
Marienlyst
F
T
Svendborg
1 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Skovbakken
2 - 5
Kjellerup
F
T
Brabrand
0 - 3
Naestved
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
2 - 1
Kolding IF
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
4 - 1
Thisted
F
T
Naesby
3 - 0
Ringkoebing
F
T
Odder IGF
0 - 0
Varde
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Kolding IF
4 - 0
Naesby
F
T
Marienlyst
3 - 1
Kjellerup
F
T
Odder IGF
0 - 2
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
6 - 0
Kolding B
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
2 - 3
Brabrand
F
T
Svendborg
0 - 1
Skovbakken
F
T
Thisted
1 - 2
Naestved
F
T
Varde
0 - 2
Ringkoebing
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Kolding B
2 - 2
Kolding IF
F
T
Ringkoebing
2 - 3
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Naestved
3 - 0
Varde
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Marienlyst
0 - 0
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Naesby
3 - 1
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Skovbakken
1 - 5
Odder IGF
F
T
Kjellerup
0 - 3
Thisted
F
T
Brabrand
2 - 1
Svendborg
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Svendborg
1 - 0
Naesby
F
T
Thisted
1 - 2
Marienlyst
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
4 - 1
Skovbakken
F
T
Kolding IF
5 - 0
Ringkoebing
F
T
Odder IGF
3 - 1
Brabrand
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 1
Naestved
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
4 - 2
Kolding B
F
T
Varde
0 - 0
Kjellerup
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Kolding B
0 - 0
Svendborg
F
T
Thisted
0 - 0
Varde
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 0
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Naestved
5 - 0
Kolding IF
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Kjellerup
1 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Brabrand
2 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Marienlyst
3 - 2
Skovbakken
F
T
Naesby
1 - 1
Odder IGF
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Svendborg
3 - 1
Ringkoebing
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Kolding IF
6 - 0
Kjellerup
F
T
Skovbakken
1 - 0
Brabrand
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
4 - 3
Thisted
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
1 - 2
Naestved
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
2 - 0
Naesby
F
T
Odder IGF
3 - 1
Kolding B
F
T
Varde
0 - 3
Marienlyst
Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
Kolding B
1 - 2
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Kjellerup
4 - 0
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 3
Odder IGF
F
T
Naestved
2 - 1
Svendborg
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Marienlyst
1 - 0
Brabrand
F
T
Naesby
1 - 2
Skovbakken
F
T
Thisted
2 - 1
Kolding IF
F
T
Varde
2 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Svendborg
3 - 0
Kjellerup
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Kolding IF
5 - 2
Varde
F
T
Skovbakken
3 - 2
Kolding B
F
T
Brabrand
2 - 0
Naesby
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
1 - 2
Marienlyst
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
2 - 3
Thisted
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 1
Ringkoebing
F
T
Odder IGF
1 - 2
Naestved
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Kolding B
0 - 4
Brabrand
F
T
Ringkoebing
3 - 3
Skovbakken
F
T
Naestved
3 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Kjellerup
0 - 4
Odder IGF
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 3
Kolding IF
F
T
Marienlyst
2 - 2
Naesby
F
T
Thisted
2 - 2
Svendborg
F
T
Varde
2 - 2
Middelfart G og BK
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Odder IGF
1 - 2
Thisted
F
T
Svendborg
4 - 0
Varde
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Kolding IF
1 - 5
Marienlyst
F
T
Skovbakken
2 - 0
Naestved
F
T
Brabrand
3 - 0
Ringkoebing
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
1 - 3
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 1
Kjellerup
F
T
Naesby
6 - 0
Kolding B
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Ringkoebing
2 - 1
Naesby
F
T
Naestved
6 - 0
Brabrand
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Kjellerup
2 - 2
Skovbakken
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
2 - 3
Svendborg
F
T
Marienlyst
7 - 0
Kolding B
F
T
Thisted
1 - 0
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Varde
1 - 4
Odder IGF
Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Kolding IF
1 - 1
Middelfart G og BK
Sunday, 7 September 2014
F
T
Kolding B
0 - 2
Ringkoebing
F
T
Svendborg
0 - 3
Kolding IF
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Odder IGF
0 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Skovbakken
1 - 2
Thisted
F
T
Brabrand
3 - 0
Kjellerup
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
2 - 4
Marienlyst
F
T
Naesby
1 - 1
Naestved
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 3
Varde
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Naestved
4 - 0
Kolding B
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Kolding IF
5 - 0
Odder IGF
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
1 - 3
Svendborg
F
T
Varde
4 - 1
Skovbakken
Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Kjellerup
4 - 1
Naesby
F
T
Marienlyst
1 - 1
Ringkoebing
F
T
Thisted
2 - 1
Brabrand
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Kolding B
2 - 2
Kjellerup
F
T
Svendborg
0 - 3
Marienlyst
F
T
Ringkoebing
2 - 3
Naestved
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Skovbakken
3 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Brabrand
0 - 1
Varde
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
2 - 1
Kolding IF
F
T
Naesby
3 - 2
Thisted
F
T
Odder IGF
0 - 1
Middelfart G og BK
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Svendborg
1 - 3
Odder IGF
F
T
Marienlyst
3 - 1
Naestved
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Kolding IF
1 - 2
Skovbakken
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
1 - 1
Brabrand
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
0 - 6
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Thisted
4 - 1
Kolding B
F
T
Varde
2 - 2
Naesby
Friday, 15 August 2014
F
T
Kjellerup
1 - 4
Ringkoebing
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Kolding B
4 - 2
Varde
F
T
Naestved
1 - 4
Kjellerup
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Skovbakken
2 - 0
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 1
Svendborg
F
T
Naesby
5 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Odder IGF
2 - 0
Marienlyst
Friday, 8 August 2014
F
T
Ringkoebing
4 - 3
Thisted
F
T
Brabrand
1 - 1
Kolding IF