Live Football : Denmark

2nd Division:: promotion live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

18:17 (GMT+1)

16 January 2017

League Table

Denmark – 2nd Division:: promotion

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Brabrand6420124+814
2Thisted6411106+413
3Kolding IF6312127+510
4B 93631286+210
5Avarta623164+29
6Greve622245–18
7Dalum622269–38
8Marienlyst613267–16
9Hvidovre613267–16
10Broenshoej6132912–36
11Kjellerup6123911–25
12Aarhus Fremad6015717–101

Fixtures

Denmark – 2nd Division:: promotion

Saturday, 18 March 2017
14:00
Marienlyst
v
Brabrand
14:30
Kjellerup
v
Broenshoej
15:00
Hvidovre
v
Aarhus Fremad
15:00
Kolding IF
v
Avarta
Sunday, 19 March 2017
13:00
B 93
v
Greve
13:00
Thisted
v
Dalum
Saturday, 25 March 2017
14:00
Dalum
v
Hvidovre
15:00
Aarhus Fremad
v
Marienlyst
15:00
Brabrand
v
B 93
15:00
Broenshoej
v
Kolding IF
Sunday, 26 March 2017
15:00
Avarta
v
Thisted
15:00
Greve
v
Kjellerup
Saturday, 1 April 2017
13:00
Kolding IF
v
Thisted
15:00
B 93
v
Dalum
15:00
Hvidovre
v
Kjellerup
15:00
Marienlyst
v
Broenshoej
Sunday, 2 April 2017
13:00
Avarta
v
Aarhus Fremad
13:00
Greve
v
Brabrand
Saturday, 8 April 2017
13:00
Kolding IF
v
Brabrand
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Avarta
14:00
Dalum
v
Aarhus Fremad
15:00
Broenshoej
v
Greve
15:00
Hvidovre
v
Marienlyst
15:00
Thisted
v
B 93
Thursday, 13 April 2017
13:00
Avarta
v
Dalum
14:00
Brabrand
v
Hvidovre
15:00
Aarhus Fremad
v
Greve
15:00
B 93
v
Kolding IF
15:00
Broenshoej
v
Thisted
15:00
Marienlyst
v
Kjellerup
Monday, 17 April 2017
14:00
Brabrand
v
Dalum
15:00
Aarhus Fremad
v
Broenshoej
15:00
Greve
v
Thisted
15:00
Hvidovre
v
Kolding IF
15:00
Kjellerup
v
B 93
15:00
Marienlyst
v
Avarta
Saturday, 22 April 2017
13:00
Kolding IF
v
Aarhus Fremad
14:00
Dalum
v
Kjellerup
15:00
B 93
v
Marienlyst
15:00
Broenshoej
v
Brabrand
Sunday, 23 April 2017
13:00
Avarta
v
Greve
15:00
Thisted
v
Hvidovre
Saturday, 29 April 2017
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Kolding IF
14:00
Brabrand
v
Avarta
14:00
Dalum
v
Broenshoej
15:00
Aarhus Fremad
v
B 93
15:00
Thisted
v
Marienlyst
Sunday, 30 April 2017
13:00
Greve
v
Hvidovre
Saturday, 6 May 2017
14:00
Marienlyst
v
Aarhus Fremad
15:00
B 93
v
Thisted
15:00
Broenshoej
v
Kjellerup
15:00
Hvidovre
v
Dalum
Sunday, 7 May 2017
13:00
Avarta
v
Kolding IF
16:00
Brabrand
v
Greve
Saturday, 13 May 2017
15:00
Aarhus Fremad
v
Dalum
15:00
B 93
v
Brabrand
15:00
Kjellerup
v
Greve
15:00
Kolding IF
v
Broenshoej
15:00
Marienlyst
v
Hvidovre
Sunday, 14 May 2017
13:00
Thisted
v
Avarta
Saturday, 20 May 2017
14:00
Dalum
v
Thisted
15:00
Broenshoej
v
Marienlyst
15:00
Hvidovre
v
Brabrand
15:00
Kolding IF
v
B 93
Sunday, 21 May 2017
13:00
Avarta
v
Kjellerup
13:00
Greve
v
Aarhus Fremad
Thursday, 25 May 2017
14:00
Brabrand
v
Marienlyst
14:00
Dalum
v
B 93
15:00
Aarhus Fremad
v
Kolding IF
15:00
Greve
v
Avarta
15:00
Kjellerup
v
Hvidovre
15:00
Thisted
v
Broenshoej
Sunday, 28 May 2017
13:00
Avarta
v
Brabrand
13:00
Kolding IF
v
Kjellerup
14:00
Marienlyst
v
Thisted
15:00
B 93
v
Aarhus Fremad
15:00
Broenshoej
v
Dalum
15:00
Hvidovre
v
Greve
Thursday, 1 June 2017
19:00
Aarhus Fremad
v
Hvidovre
19:00
Brabrand
v
Broenshoej
19:00
Dalum
v
Avarta
19:00
Greve
v
B 93
19:00
Kjellerup
v
Marienlyst
19:00
Thisted
v
Kolding IF
Monday, 5 June 2017
15:00
Aarhus Fremad
v
Avarta
15:00
Brabrand
v
Kolding IF
15:00
Greve
v
Broenshoej
15:00
Hvidovre
v
Thisted
15:00
Kjellerup
v
Dalum
15:00
Marienlyst
v
B 93
Saturday, 10 June 2017
15:00
Avarta
v
Marienlyst
15:00
B 93
v
Kjellerup
15:00
Broenshoej
v
Aarhus Fremad
15:00
Dalum
v
Brabrand
15:00
Kolding IF
v
Hvidovre
15:00
Thisted
v
Greve