Live Football : Denmark

2nd Division:: promotion live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

10:09 (GMT+1)

18 December 2017

League Table

Denmark – 2nd Division:: promotion

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Thisted2216424815+3352
2Brabrand2211834421+2341
3Kolding IF2212464224+1840
4Avarta2210753824+1437
5B 932211293328+535
6Kjellerup228594138+329
7Broenshoej2283113041–1127
8Marienlyst2275102837–926
9Aarhus Fremad2273122538–1324
10Hvidovre2257102334–1122
11Dalum2246121841–2318
12Greve2244141948–2916

Results

Denmark – 2nd Division:: promotion

Saturday, 10 June 2017
F
T
Avarta
3 - 0
Marienlyst
F
T
B 93
3 - 1
Kjellerup
F
T
Broenshoej
2 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Dalum
1 - 5
Brabrand
F
T
Kolding IF
6 - 0
Hvidovre
F
T
Thisted
1 - 1
Greve
Monday, 5 June 2017
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
2 - 2
Avarta
F
T
Brabrand
0 - 1
Kolding IF
F
T
Greve
1 - 2
Broenshoej
F
T
Hvidovre
2 - 4
Thisted
F
T
Kjellerup
3 - 1
Dalum
F
T
Marienlyst
2 - 1
B 93
Thursday, 1 June 2017
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
3 - 1
Hvidovre
F
T
Brabrand
3 - 0
Broenshoej
F
T
Greve
1 - 3
B 93
F
T
Kjellerup
4 - 2
Marienlyst
F
T
Thisted
0 - 2
Kolding IF
F
T
Dalum
0 - 3
Avarta
Sunday, 28 May 2017
F
T
Avarta
2 - 0
Brabrand
F
T
B 93
1 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Kolding IF
4 - 1
Kjellerup
F
T
Marienlyst
0 - 3
Thisted
F
T
Broenshoej
2 - 0
Dalum
F
T
Hvidovre
0 - 1
Greve
Thursday, 25 May 2017
F
T
Brabrand
3 - 0
Marienlyst
F
T
Dalum
1 - 1
B 93
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 2
Kolding IF
F
T
Greve
1 - 3
Avarta
F
T
Kjellerup
1 - 1
Hvidovre
F
T
Thisted
4 - 1
Broenshoej
Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
Avarta
2 - 3
Kjellerup
F
T
Greve
2 - 3
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Hvidovre
0 - 1
Brabrand
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
Dalum
0 - 3
Thisted
F
T
Broenshoej
1 - 0
Marienlyst
F
T
Kolding IF
1 - 0
B 93
Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
Thisted
2 - 1
Avarta
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
0 - 2
Dalum
F
T
Kjellerup
5 - 1
Greve
F
T
Kolding IF
1 - 2
Broenshoej
F
T
Marienlyst
3 - 2
Hvidovre
F
T
B 93
2 - 1
Brabrand
Sunday, 7 May 2017
F
T
Avarta
1 - 0
Kolding IF
F
T
Brabrand
4 - 0
Greve
Saturday, 6 May 2017
F
T
Marienlyst
0 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
B 93
0 - 3
Thisted
F
T
Broenshoej
1 - 3
Kjellerup
F
T
Hvidovre
1 - 0
Dalum
Sunday, 30 April 2017
F
T
Greve
1 - 3
Hvidovre
Saturday, 29 April 2017
F
T
Kjellerup
2 - 2
Kolding IF
F
T
Brabrand
2 - 2
Avarta
F
T
Dalum
1 - 2
Broenshoej
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 2
B 93
F
T
Thisted
4 - 0
Marienlyst
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Avarta
4 - 1
Greve
F
T
Thisted
2 - 0
Hvidovre
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Kolding IF
3 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Dalum
1 - 1
Kjellerup
F
T
B 93
1 - 3
Marienlyst
F
T
Broenshoej
0 - 2
Brabrand
Monday, 17 April 2017
F
T
Brabrand
1 - 1
Dalum
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 0
Broenshoej
F
T
Greve
0 - 5
Thisted
F
T
Hvidovre
1 - 1
Kolding IF
F
T
Kjellerup
1 - 3
B 93
F
T
Marienlyst
2 - 2
Avarta
Thursday, 13 April 2017
F
T
Avarta
2 - 0
Dalum
F
T
Brabrand
2 - 2
Hvidovre
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 0
Greve
F
T
B 93
0 - 1
Kolding IF
F
T
Broenshoej
0 - 2
Thisted
F
T
Marienlyst
2 - 0
Kjellerup
Saturday, 8 April 2017
F
T
Kolding IF
1 - 1
Brabrand
F
T
Kjellerup
1 - 2
Avarta
F
T
Dalum
3 - 2
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Broenshoej
2 - 3
Greve
F
T
Hvidovre
1 - 2
Marienlyst
F
T
Thisted
1 - 0
B 93
Sunday, 2 April 2017
F
T
Avarta
1 - 2
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Greve
1 - 1
Brabrand
Saturday, 1 April 2017
F
T
Kolding IF
0 - 2
Thisted
F
T
B 93
4 - 0
Dalum
F
T
Hvidovre
2 - 0
Kjellerup
F
T
Marienlyst
4 - 1
Broenshoej
Sunday, 26 March 2017
F
T
Avarta
1 - 1
Thisted
F
T
Greve
0 - 4
Kjellerup
Saturday, 25 March 2017
F
T
Dalum
0 - 1
Hvidovre
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 0
Marienlyst
F
T
Brabrand
4 - 2
B 93
F
T
Broenshoej
5 - 2
Kolding IF
Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
B 93
2 - 1
Greve
F
T
Thisted
1 - 1
Dalum
Saturday, 18 March 2017
F
T
Marienlyst
2 - 2
Brabrand
F
T
Kjellerup
2 - 0
Broenshoej
F
T
Hvidovre
0 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Kolding IF
3 - 1
Avarta