Live Football : Denmark

2nd Division:: group 2 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:32 (GMT+2)

20 June 2019

League Table

Denmark – 2nd Division:: group 2

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Middelfart2211743521+1440
2AB2211653620+1639
3Broenshoej2210664432+1236
4B 932211293937+235
5Vanloese228953125+633
6HIK229583428+632
7Frem228771814+431
8Slagelse228682727030
9Hilleroed228683234–230
10Avarta2266102930–124
11Skovshoved2257102244–2222
12Marienlyst2231181550–3510

Results

Denmark – 2nd Division:: group 2

Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
AB
2 - 0
Broenshoej
F
T
B 93
4 - 3
Avarta
F
T
Frem
0 - 1
Skovshoved
F
T
HIK
0 - 1
Middelfart
F
T
Hilleroed
0 - 1
Marienlyst
F
T
Slagelse
1 - 1
Vanloese
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Avarta
2 - 3
Hilleroed
F
T
Broenshoej
1 - 2
Slagelse
F
T
Marienlyst
1 - 5
HIK
F
T
Middelfart
2 - 5
B 93
F
T
Skovshoved
1 - 1
AB
F
T
Vanloese
0 - 0
Frem
Tuesday, 2 April 2019
F
T
Vanloese
2 - 2
Skovshoved
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
AB
1 - 1
Middelfart
F
T
Slagelse
0 - 2
HIK
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
Skovshoved
2 - 2
Broenshoej
F
T
Frem
1 - 0
Avarta
F
T
Hilleroed
1 - 3
Vanloese
F
T
B 93
6 - 0
Marienlyst
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Avarta
2 - 1
Skovshoved
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
HIK
0 - 3
B 93
F
T
Vanloese
0 - 1
AB
F
T
Marienlyst
1 - 0
Slagelse
F
T
Middelfart
2 - 2
Hilleroed
F
T
Broenshoej
1 - 1
Frem
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
AB
1 - 1
Avarta
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Skovshoved
1 - 1
Middelfart
F
T
Frem
3 - 1
Marienlyst
F
T
Hilleroed
1 - 4
HIK
F
T
Broenshoej
2 - 1
Vanloese
F
T
Slagelse
2 - 1
B 93
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Avarta
2 - 2
Broenshoej
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
HIK
1 - 0
Frem
F
T
Marienlyst
1 - 2
AB
F
T
Middelfart
2 - 0
Slagelse
F
T
B 93
1 - 2
Hilleroed
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
AB
1 - 0
HIK
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
Skovshoved
2 - 1
Marienlyst
F
T
Frem
0 - 0
Middelfart
F
T
Hilleroed
0 - 1
Slagelse
F
T
Vanloese
1 - 1
Avarta
F
T
Broenshoej
3 - 1
B 93
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Slagelse
3 - 5
AB
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
Avarta
5 - 1
HIK
F
T
Hilleroed
3 - 1
Skovshoved
F
T
Marienlyst
0 - 1
Broenshoej
F
T
Middelfart
1 - 1
Vanloese
F
T
B 93
1 - 0
Frem
Wednesday, 31 October 2018
F
T
Broenshoej
2 - 2
Hilleroed
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Avarta
1 - 1
Marienlyst
F
T
AB
3 - 0
B 93
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
Skovshoved
1 - 0
Slagelse
F
T
Vanloese
3 - 1
HIK
F
T
Frem
1 - 2
Hilleroed
F
T
Broenshoej
1 - 2
Middelfart
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Slagelse
0 - 0
Frem
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
HIK
1 - 1
Broenshoej
F
T
Hilleroed
3 - 2
AB
F
T
Marienlyst
0 - 3
Vanloese
F
T
Middelfart
1 - 2
Avarta
F
T
B 93
3 - 3
Skovshoved
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
Avarta
1 - 0
Slagelse
Saturday, 13 October 2018
F
T
Skovshoved
1 - 0
HIK
F
T
Frem
2 - 0
AB
F
T
Middelfart
2 - 1
Marienlyst
F
T
Vanloese
0 - 3
B 93
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Slagelse
2 - 2
Broenshoej
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
HIK
3 - 0
Marienlyst
F
T
Skovshoved
1 - 1
Frem
F
T
Hilleroed
1 - 1
Avarta
F
T
B 93
0 - 4
Middelfart
Thursday, 4 October 2018
F
T
AB
0 - 2
Vanloese
Wednesday, 3 October 2018
F
T
Broenshoej
4 - 2
Marienlyst
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Marienlyst
0 - 4
Hilleroed
F
T
Avarta
0 - 0
Frem
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
Vanloese
3 - 3
Slagelse
F
T
Middelfart
0 - 0
AB
F
T
B 93
0 - 2
HIK
F
T
Broenshoej
6 - 0
Skovshoved
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
AB
2 - 0
Marienlyst
F
T
Slagelse
1 - 2
Middelfart
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Skovshoved
0 - 1
Avarta
F
T
Vanloese
1 - 3
Broenshoej
F
T
Frem
2 - 1
HIK
F
T
Hilleroed
0 - 3
B 93
Wednesday, 19 September 2018
F
T
HIK
2 - 0
Avarta
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Avarta
0 - 1
Vanloese
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
HIK
1 - 1
Hilleroed
F
T
Marienlyst
0 - 1
Frem
F
T
Middelfart
3 - 0
Skovshoved
F
T
B 93
1 - 1
Slagelse
F
T
Broenshoej
1 - 2
AB
Tuesday, 11 September 2018
F
T
Vanloese
0 - 3
Middelfart
Sunday, 9 September 2018
F
T
AB
6 - 0
Skovshoved
F
T
Slagelse
1 - 0
Hilleroed
Saturday, 8 September 2018
F
T
Frem
0 - 1
B 93
Saturday, 1 September 2018
F
T
HIK
3 - 3
Slagelse
F
T
Skovshoved
1 - 1
Vanloese
F
T
Hilleroed
2 - 1
Frem
F
T
Marienlyst
1 - 4
Avarta
F
T
Middelfart
3 - 1
Broenshoej
F
T
B 93
1 - 4
AB
Sunday, 26 August 2018
F
T
Avarta
0 - 1
B 93
F
T
AB
1 - 1
Hilleroed
F
T
Slagelse
3 - 0
Skovshoved
Saturday, 25 August 2018
F
T
Vanloese
1 - 0
Marienlyst
F
T
Middelfart
0 - 1
Frem
F
T
Broenshoej
2 - 1
HIK
Wednesday, 22 August 2018
F
T
B 93
0 - 2
Vanloese
F
T
HIK
1 - 1
AB
F
T
Marienlyst
1 - 2
Middelfart
F
T
Skovshoved
1 - 3
Hilleroed
F
T
Slagelse
2 - 0
Avarta
F
T
Frem
2 - 0
Broenshoej
Sunday, 19 August 2018
F
T
Avarta
0 - 1
Middelfart
F
T
AB
0 - 1
Slagelse
Saturday, 18 August 2018
F
T
HIK
2 - 0
Skovshoved
F
T
Frem
1 - 1
Vanloese
F
T
Hilleroed
0 - 1
Broenshoej
F
T
Marienlyst
1 - 2
B 93
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
AB
0 - 1
Frem
F
T
Slagelse
0 - 1
Marienlyst
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
Skovshoved
1 - 2
B 93
F
T
Vanloese
3 - 0
Hilleroed
F
T
Middelfart
1 - 2
HIK
F
T
Broenshoej
4 - 3
Avarta
Sunday, 5 August 2018
F
T
Avarta
0 - 1
AB
Saturday, 4 August 2018
F
T
HIK
1 - 1
Vanloese
F
T
Frem
0 - 1
Slagelse
F
T
Hilleroed
1 - 1
Middelfart
F
T
Marienlyst
1 - 2
Skovshoved
F
T
B 93
0 - 4
Broenshoej