Live Football : Denmark

2nd Division:: group 2 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:34 (GMT+1)

15 December 2019

League Table

Denmark – 2nd Division:: group 2

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Aarhus Fremad1611233110+2135
2Middelfart169432716+1131
3AB168353223+927
4Brabrand167542923+626
5Thisted167452724+325
6VSK Aarhus167272222023
7Dalum166462925+422
8Jammerbugt FC164841917+220
9Naesby164572027–717
10FC Sydvest 05164392033–1315
11Ringkoebing162592137–1611
12Vejgaard162591939–2011

Fixtures

Denmark – 2nd Division:: group 2

Saturday, 7 March 2020
13:30
VSK Aarhus
v
Jammerbugt FC
14:00
Brabrand
v
Vejgaard
14:00
Dalum
v
Aarhus Fremad
14:00
Naesby
v
Ringkoebing
Sunday, 8 March 2020
13:00
Thisted
v
Middelfart
15:00
AB
v
FC Sydvest 05
Saturday, 14 March 2020
13:00
Vejgaard
v
Thisted
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
v
Naesby
14:00
FC Sydvest 05
v
VSK Aarhus
14:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
Brabrand
14:00
Middelfart
v
Dalum
Sunday, 15 March 2020
14:00
Ringkoebing
v
AB
Saturday, 21 March 2020
13:30
VSK Aarhus
v
Middelfart
14:00
Brabrand
v
Dalum
14:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
Vejgaard
14:00
Naesby
v
FC Sydvest 05
Sunday, 22 March 2020
13:00
Thisted
v
Ringkoebing
15:00
AB
v
Aarhus Fremad
Saturday, 28 March 2020
13:00
Vejgaard
v
VSK Aarhus
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
v
Jammerbugt FC
14:00
Dalum
v
AB
14:00
Middelfart
v
FC Sydvest 05
Sunday, 29 March 2020
13:00
Thisted
v
Naesby
14:00
Ringkoebing
v
Brabrand
Saturday, 4 April 2020
14:00
AB
v
Vejgaard
14:00
Brabrand
v
Naesby
14:00
FC Sydvest 05
v
Thisted
14:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
Ringkoebing
14:00
Middelfart
v
Aarhus Fremad
14:00
VSK Aarhus
v
Dalum
Thursday, 9 April 2020
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
v
VSK Aarhus
14:00
Dalum
v
Jammerbugt FC
14:00
Naesby
v
AB
14:00
Ringkoebing
v
Middelfart
14:00
Thisted
v
Brabrand
14:00
Vejgaard
v
FC Sydvest 05

Results

Denmark – 2nd Division:: group 2

Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Vejgaard
3 - 3
Ringkoebing
F
T
VSK Aarhus
3 - 0
AB
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
4 - 1
Brabrand
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
3 - 2
Dalum
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 1
Thisted
F
T
Middelfart
2 - 1
Naesby
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Ringkoebing
2 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Thisted
3 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
AB
2 - 3
Middelfart
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Brabrand
1 - 3
VSK Aarhus
F
T
Dalum
3 - 1
Vejgaard
F
T
Naesby
2 - 2
Jammerbugt FC
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
AB
2 - 0
Brabrand
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
VSK Aarhus
3 - 1
Ringkoebing
F
T
Vejgaard
0 - 2
Naesby
F
T
Dalum
2 - 2
Thisted
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 2
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Middelfart
1 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 3
Dalum
F
T
Thisted
1 - 4
AB
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
3 - 0
Vejgaard
F
T
Brabrand
2 - 0
Middelfart
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
4 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Naesby
1 - 0
VSK Aarhus
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 3
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
AB
0 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
VSK Aarhus
1 - 0
Thisted
F
T
Dalum
0 - 0
Naesby
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
1 - 4
Brabrand
F
T
Middelfart
2 - 0
Vejgaard
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Thisted
3 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 0
VSK Aarhus
F
T
Vejgaard
0 - 1
Dalum
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 3
AB
F
T
Middelfart
1 - 1
Ringkoebing
F
T
Naesby
0 - 0
Brabrand
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 3
Naesby
F
T
AB
2 - 3
VSK Aarhus
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
0 - 0
Thisted
F
T
Brabrand
3 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Dalum
0 - 1
Middelfart
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
3 - 1
Vejgaard
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
3 - 0
Dalum
F
T
AB
1 - 2
Ringkoebing
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Vejgaard
0 - 3
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
VSK Aarhus
0 - 3
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Middelfart
1 - 1
Brabrand
F
T
Naesby
1 - 1
Thisted
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Thisted
4 - 0
Vejgaard
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 0
Jammerbugt FC
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
VSK Aarhus
0 - 2
Naesby
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
2 - 0
Middelfart
F
T
Brabrand
4 - 4
AB
F
T
Dalum
3 - 3
Ringkoebing
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 2
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 2
VSK Aarhus
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Vejgaard
1 - 5
AB
F
T
Brabrand
2 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Middelfart
5 - 1
Thisted
Friday, 6 September 2019
F
T
Naesby
1 - 3
Dalum
Tuesday, 3 September 2019
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 2
Middelfart
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
Thisted
3 - 1
Dalum
F
T
AB
2 - 0
Naesby
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
VSK Aarhus
0 - 3
Brabrand
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 1
Middelfart
Friday, 30 August 2019
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
4 - 0
Ringkoebing
F
T
Vejgaard
3 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 2
Vejgaard
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Brabrand
1 - 2
Thisted
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
3 - 2
Naesby
F
T
Middelfart
1 - 1
AB
F
T
Dalum
4 - 2
VSK Aarhus
Wednesday, 21 August 2019
F
T
Naesby
0 - 4
Middelfart
F
T
VSK Aarhus
0 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Vejgaard
2 - 2
Brabrand
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
3 - 3
Ringkoebing
F
T
AB
1 - 0
Dalum
F
T
Thisted
0 - 0
Jammerbugt FC
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 3
Thisted
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Brabrand
1 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Dalum
5 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Middelfart
2 - 1
VSK Aarhus
F
T
Naesby
3 - 3
Vejgaard
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 1
AB
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
AB
3 - 2
Thisted
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
VSK Aarhus
0 - 0
Vejgaard
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
3 - 2
Naesby
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 1
Dalum
F
T
Brabrand
2 - 0
Ringkoebing
Sunday, 4 August 2019
F
T
Thisted
1 - 4
VSK Aarhus
Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
Vejgaard
3 - 1
Middelfart
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 1
AB
F
T
Dalum
1 - 2
Brabrand
F
T
Naesby
0 - 3
Aarhus Fremad
Friday, 2 August 2019
F
T
Ringkoebing
0 - 0
Jammerbugt FC