Live Football : Denmark

2nd Division:: group 1 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:07 (GMT+1)

19 January 2019

League Table

Denmark – 2nd Division:: group 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Kolding IF1610513414+2035
2Skive1611143620+1634
3Jammerbugt FC169522813+1532
4Brabrand169432716+1131
5Aarhus Fremad168622310+1330
6Ringkoebing168172324–125
7Dalum165471921–219
8Vejgaard164571930–1117
9Tarup-Paarup1641111433–1913
10Odder IGF162591934–1511
11FC Sydvest 051624101930–1110
12Kjellerup1615101531–168

Fixtures

Denmark – 2nd Division:: group 1

Friday, 8 March 2019
19:00
Skive
v
Ringkoebing
Saturday, 9 March 2019
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
v
Jammerbugt FC
14:00
Brabrand
v
Tarup-Paarup
14:00
Odder IGF
v
Dalum
15:00
FC Sydvest 05
v
Vejgaard
15:00
Kolding IF
v
Kjellerup
Saturday, 16 March 2019
13:00
Tarup-Paarup
v
Kolding IF
13:00
Vejgaard
v
Aarhus Fremad
14:00
Dalum
v
FC Sydvest 05
14:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
Odder IGF
14:30
Kjellerup
v
Skive
Sunday, 17 March 2019
14:00
Ringkoebing
v
Brabrand
Saturday, 23 March 2019
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
v
Kjellerup
14:00
Brabrand
v
Vejgaard
14:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
FC Sydvest 05
15:00
Kolding IF
v
Odder IGF
15:00
Skive
v
Dalum
Sunday, 24 March 2019
14:00
Ringkoebing
v
Tarup-Paarup
Friday, 29 March 2019
19:00
Kolding IF
v
Skive
Saturday, 30 March 2019
13:00
Vejgaard
v
Ringkoebing
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Tarup-Paarup
14:00
Dalum
v
Jammerbugt FC
14:00
Odder IGF
v
Brabrand
15:00
FC Sydvest 05
v
Aarhus Fremad
Saturday, 6 April 2019
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
v
Skive
14:00
Brabrand
v
Dalum
14:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
Kolding IF
14:00
Ringkoebing
v
Odder IGF
14:00
Tarup-Paarup
v
FC Sydvest 05
14:00
Vejgaard
v
Kjellerup
Saturday, 13 April 2019
14:00
Dalum
v
Vejgaard
14:00
FC Sydvest 05
v
Ringkoebing
14:00
Kjellerup
v
Jammerbugt FC
14:00
Kolding IF
v
Aarhus Fremad
14:00
Odder IGF
v
Tarup-Paarup
14:00
Skive
v
Brabrand

Results

Denmark – 2nd Division:: group 1

Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Ringkoebing
4 - 2
Dalum
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
Odder IGF
2 - 3
Skive
F
T
Tarup-Paarup
0 - 4
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Vejgaard
0 - 2
Kolding IF
F
T
Kjellerup
2 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 1
Brabrand
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
Vejgaard
2 - 1
Skive
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 0
Ringkoebing
F
T
Dalum
3 - 0
Kjellerup
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
3 - 0
Tarup-Paarup
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
2 - 0
Odder IGF
F
T
Kolding IF
0 - 2
Brabrand
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Ringkoebing
0 - 2
Kjellerup
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
Tarup-Paarup
1 - 2
Vejgaard
F
T
Brabrand
5 - 3
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Dalum
1 - 1
Kolding IF
F
T
Odder IGF
1 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Skive
2 - 0
Jammerbugt FC
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Tarup-Paarup
2 - 0
Dalum
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
Vejgaard
1 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Kjellerup
2 - 2
Odder IGF
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
2 - 0
Brabrand
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
2 - 3
Skive
Friday, 19 October 2018
F
T
Kolding IF
3 - 1
Ringkoebing
Saturday, 13 October 2018
F
T
Brabrand
2 - 0
Kjellerup
F
T
Dalum
0 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
2 - 1
Ringkoebing
F
T
Odder IGF
1 - 3
Vejgaard
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 1
Kolding IF
Friday, 12 October 2018
F
T
Skive
3 - 0
Tarup-Paarup
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
Tarup-Paarup
1 - 4
Odder IGF
F
T
Vejgaard
0 - 2
Brabrand
F
T
Kjellerup
0 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Dalum
1 - 5
Skive
Friday, 5 October 2018
F
T
Kolding IF
3 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
3 - 2
Vejgaard
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
Brabrand
1 - 2
Ringkoebing
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
2 - 0
Dalum
F
T
Odder IGF
0 - 4
Kolding IF
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 2
Tarup-Paarup
F
T
Skive
2 - 1
Kjellerup
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Ringkoebing
4 - 1
Vejgaard
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Tarup-Paarup
0 - 1
Brabrand
F
T
Kjellerup
2 - 3
Kolding IF
F
T
Dalum
4 - 1
Odder IGF
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
Skive
0 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
Tuesday, 18 September 2018
F
T
Tarup-Paarup
0 - 4
Jammerbugt FC
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
Vejgaard
0 - 0
Dalum
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
2 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Brabrand
1 - 2
Skive
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 0
Kjellerup
F
T
Odder IGF
0 - 2
Ringkoebing
Friday, 14 September 2018
F
T
Kolding IF
2 - 0
Tarup-Paarup
Sunday, 9 September 2018
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
Saturday, 8 September 2018
F
T
Kjellerup
2 - 3
Vejgaard
F
T
Brabrand
2 - 2
Kolding IF
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
1 - 3
Dalum
Friday, 7 September 2018
F
T
Skive
3 - 2
Odder IGF
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
Kjellerup
1 - 1
Ringkoebing
Saturday, 1 September 2018
F
T
Vejgaard
1 - 2
Tarup-Paarup
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 1
Kolding IF
F
T
Dalum
0 - 1
Brabrand
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
2 - 0
Skive
F
T
Odder IGF
1 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
Saturday, 25 August 2018
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
4 - 1
Kjellerup
F
T
Brabrand
1 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Odder IGF
1 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Kolding IF
1 - 0
Dalum
F
T
Skive
6 - 2
Vejgaard
F
T
Tarup-Paarup
2 - 3
Ringkoebing
Wednesday, 22 August 2018
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
0 - 0
Odder IGF
F
T
Dalum
1 - 1
Tarup-Paarup
F
T
Kjellerup
1 - 2
Brabrand
F
T
Kolding IF
1 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 0
Skive
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 1
Vejgaard
Sunday, 19 August 2018
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 2
Jammerbugt FC
Saturday, 18 August 2018
F
T
Vejgaard
1 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Kjellerup
0 - 0
Dalum
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
4 - 0
Tarup-Paarup
F
T
Brabrand
4 - 1
Odder IGF
Friday, 17 August 2018
F
T
Skive
2 - 2
Kolding IF
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
Tarup-Paarup
0 - 1
Skive
F
T
Dalum
2 - 0
Ringkoebing
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Odder IGF
3 - 1
Kjellerup
F
T
Kolding IF
3 - 0
Vejgaard
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 1
Brabrand
Sunday, 5 August 2018
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 5
Kolding IF
Saturday, 4 August 2018
F
T
Tarup-Paarup
3 - 0
Kjellerup
F
T
Vejgaard
0 - 0
Odder IGF
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 2
Dalum
F
T
Brabrand
1 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Skive
3 - 1
FC Sydvest 05