Live Football : Denmark

2nd Division:: east live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:40 (GMT+1)

18 December 2014

League Table

Denmark – 2nd Division:: east

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Helsingoer1511313013+1736
2Frem1510413114+1734
3Avarta159334123+1830
4Hvidovre158523924+1529
5HIK158432815+1328
6Fremad Amager157442720+725
7B 1908154741817+119
8B 93154741617–119
9Holbaek155462327–419
10Nykoebing FC155373325+818
11Soelleroed-Vedbaek154562223–117
12Rishoej152761321–813
13Avedoere153482031–1113
14GVI152491132–2110
15Herlev1523101742–259
16Sveboelle1513111439–256

Fixtures

Denmark – 2nd Division:: east

Saturday, 28 March 2015
13:00
B 1908
v
GVI
13:00
HIK
v
Nykoebing FC
13:00
Herlev
v
Fremad Amager
15:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Avedoere
Sunday, 29 March 2015
13:00
Avarta
v
B 93
13:00
FC Helsingoer
v
Hvidovre
13:00
Sveboelle
v
Rishoej
13:30
Holbaek
v
Frem
Thursday, 2 April 2015
13:00
Hvidovre
v
Herlev
15:00
Avedoere
v
Avarta
15:00
B 93
v
B 1908
15:00
Frem
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
15:00
Fremad Amager
v
HIK
15:00
GVI
v
FC Helsingoer
15:00
Nykoebing FC
v
Sveboelle
15:00
Rishoej
v
Holbaek
Monday, 6 April 2015
13:00
Avarta
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
13:00
FC Helsingoer
v
B 93
13:00
Sveboelle
v
Fremad Amager
15:00
B 1908
v
Avedoere
15:00
HIK
v
Hvidovre
15:00
Herlev
v
GVI
15:00
Holbaek
v
Nykoebing FC
15:00
Rishoej
v
Frem
Friday, 10 April 2015
18:30
Hvidovre
v
Sveboelle
Saturday, 11 April 2015
13:00
Avedoere
v
FC Helsingoer
14:00
GVI
v
HIK
15:00
B 93
v
Herlev
15:00
Frem
v
Avarta
15:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
B 1908
Sunday, 12 April 2015
13:00
Fremad Amager
v
Holbaek
15:00
Nykoebing FC
v
Rishoej
Saturday, 18 April 2015
13:00
B 1908
v
Avarta
13:00
HIK
v
B 93
13:00
Herlev
v
Avedoere
15:00
Rishoej
v
Fremad Amager
Sunday, 19 April 2015
13:00
FC Helsingoer
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
13:00
Sveboelle
v
GVI
13:30
Holbaek
v
Hvidovre
15:00
Nykoebing FC
v
Frem
Friday, 24 April 2015
18:30
Hvidovre
v
Rishoej
Saturday, 25 April 2015
13:00
Avedoere
v
HIK
14:00
GVI
v
Holbaek
15:00
B 93
v
Sveboelle
15:00
Frem
v
B 1908
15:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Herlev
Sunday, 26 April 2015
13:00
Avarta
v
FC Helsingoer
13:00
Fremad Amager
v
Nykoebing FC
Saturday, 2 May 2015
13:00
HIK
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
13:00
Herlev
v
Avarta
15:00
Rishoej
v
GVI
Sunday, 3 May 2015
13:00
FC Helsingoer
v
B 1908
13:00
Fremad Amager
v
Frem
13:00
Sveboelle
v
Avedoere
13:30
Holbaek
v
B 93
15:00
Nykoebing FC
v
Hvidovre
Friday, 8 May 2015
18:30
Hvidovre
v
Fremad Amager
Saturday, 9 May 2015
13:00
Avedoere
v
Holbaek
13:00
B 1908
v
Herlev
14:00
GVI
v
Nykoebing FC
15:00
B 93
v
Rishoej
15:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Sveboelle
Sunday, 10 May 2015
13:00
Avarta
v
HIK
13:00
FC Helsingoer
v
Frem
Saturday, 16 May 2015
13:00
HIK
v
B 1908
13:00
Herlev
v
FC Helsingoer
15:00
Frem
v
Hvidovre
15:00
Rishoej
v
Avedoere
Sunday, 17 May 2015
13:00
Fremad Amager
v
GVI
13:00
Sveboelle
v
Avarta
13:30
Holbaek
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
15:00
Nykoebing FC
v
B 93
Friday, 22 May 2015
18:30
Avarta
v
Holbaek
Saturday, 23 May 2015
13:00
Avedoere
v
Nykoebing FC
13:00
B 1908
v
Sveboelle
13:00
Herlev
v
Frem
14:00
GVI
v
Hvidovre
15:00
B 93
v
Fremad Amager
15:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Rishoej
Sunday, 24 May 2015
13:00
FC Helsingoer
v
HIK
Friday, 29 May 2015
18:30
Hvidovre
v
B 93
Saturday, 30 May 2015
13:00
HIK
v
Herlev
15:00
Avarta
v
Rishoej
15:00
Frem
v
GVI
Sunday, 31 May 2015
13:00
Fremad Amager
v
Avedoere
13:00
Sveboelle
v
FC Helsingoer
13:30
Holbaek
v
B 1908
15:00
Nykoebing FC
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
Wednesday, 3 June 2015
19:00
Avarta
v
Nykoebing FC
19:00
Avedoere
v
Hvidovre
19:00
B 1908
v
Rishoej
19:00
B 93
v
GVI
19:00
FC Helsingoer
v
Holbaek
19:00
HIK
v
Frem
19:00
Herlev
v
Sveboelle
19:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Fremad Amager
Saturday, 6 June 2015
14:00
GVI
v
Avedoere
15:00
Frem
v
B 93
15:00
Rishoej
v
FC Helsingoer
Sunday, 7 June 2015
13:00
Fremad Amager
v
Avarta
13:00
Hvidovre
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
13:00
Sveboelle
v
HIK
13:30
Holbaek
v
Herlev
15:00
Nykoebing FC
v
B 1908
Saturday, 13 June 2015
15:00
Avarta
v
Hvidovre
15:00
Avedoere
v
B 93
15:00
B 1908
v
Fremad Amager
15:00
FC Helsingoer
v
Nykoebing FC
15:00
HIK
v
Holbaek
15:00
Herlev
v
Rishoej
15:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
GVI
15:00
Sveboelle
v
Frem
Saturday, 20 June 2015
15:00
B 93
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
15:00
Frem
v
Avedoere
15:00
Fremad Amager
v
FC Helsingoer
15:00
GVI
v
Avarta
15:00
Holbaek
v
Sveboelle
15:00
Hvidovre
v
B 1908
15:00
Nykoebing FC
v
Herlev
15:00
Rishoej
v
HIK

Results

Denmark – 2nd Division:: east

Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Avedoere
1 - 1
Fremad Amager
F
T
GVI
1 - 2
Frem
F
T
Herlev
0 - 5
HIK