Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

03:07 (GMT+2)

27 July 2016

Denmark – Superliga

Friday, 22 July 2016
F
T
AGF
2 - 1
Viborg
Saturday, 23 July 2016
F
T
Esbjerg fB
0 - 4
FC Koebenhavn
Sunday, 24 July 2016
F
T
AC Horsens
1 - 1
SoenderjyskE
F
T
Lyngby
2 - 2
OB
F
T
Silkeborg
0 - 2
Broendby IF
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 4
FC Midtjylland
F
T
Randers FC
0 - 1
AaB

Denmark – 1st Division

Sunday, 24 July 2016
F
T
FC Helsingoer
1 - 0
AB
F
T
Naestved
0 - 1
Nykoebing FC
F
T
Skive
2 - 1
Fredericia
F
T
Vejle Boldklub
1 - 1
Fremad Amager
F
T
Vendsyssel FF
0 - 1
HB Koege
Thursday, 28 July 2016
18:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
FC Roskilde
Saturday, 25 June 2016
F
T
Vejgaard
1 - 0
Kastrup B.
Tuesday, 28 June 2016
F
T
Greve
4 - 0
Vejgaard
Saturday, 6 August 2016
13:00
HIK
v
Fredensborg BI
15:00
B 93
v
Broenshoej
15:00
Frem
v
Avarta
Sunday, 7 August 2016
13:00
Holbaek
v
Hvidovre
Friday, 5 August 2016
19:00
Kolding IF
v
Marienlyst
Saturday, 6 August 2016
14:00
Middelfart G og BK
v
Dalum
15:00
Naesby
v
FC Sydvest 05
15:00
Svendborg
v
Greve
Wednesday, 3 August 2016
19:00
Kjellerup
v
Odder IGF
Friday, 5 August 2016
18:00
Brabrand
v
VSK Aarhus
19:00
Aarhus Fremad
v
Thisted
19:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
Vejgaard

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Tuesday, 9 August 2016
17:00
NB Bornholm
v
Taastrup FC
18:30
Aalborg Freja
v
Thisted
18:30
Aarhus Fremad
v
VSK Aarhus
18:30
Aarslev Boldklub
v
Marienlyst
18:30
B 1913
v
Kolding IF
18:30
Birkeroed
v
Jaegersborg
18:30
Frederiksvaerk
v
Broenshoej
18:30
Horslunde BK
v
Doellefjelde-Musse
18:30
IF Foeroyar
v
VB 1968
18:30
Jyderup BK
v
KFUM Roskilde
18:30
Maaloev
v
Fredensborg BI
18:30
Morud IF
v
Otterup
18:30
NUBI
v
Jammerbugt FC
18:30
Nakskov
v
Holbaek
18:30
Noerre Aaby Idraetsklub
v
Dalum
18:30
OKS
v
Naesby
18:30
Ringkoebing
v
Hobro
18:30
Rosenhoej BK
v
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
18:30
Saeby IF Skjold
v
Noerresundby
18:30
Silkeborg KFUM
v
Brabrand
18:30
Taarnby FF
v
Fremad Valby
18:30
Vanloese
v
Frem
18:30
Vatanspor
v
Odder IGF
19:00
Holstebro
v
IF Lyseng
Wednesday, 10 August 2016
18:30
Aabyhoej IF
v
FC Skanderborg
18:30
Avedoere
v
B 1908
18:30
B 1909
v
FC Soenderborg
18:30
B 93
v
AB Taarnby
18:30
Ballerup-Skovlunde
v
Skovshoved
18:30
Birkelse IF
v
Vendsyssel FF
18:30
Braedstrup IF
v
Lystrup IF
18:30
Christiansbjerg IF
v
Kjellerup
18:30
Fremad Amager
v
Avarta
18:30
GVI
v
HIK
18:30
Haarby/Flemloese
v
Saedding/G IF
18:30
Herlev
v
Hvidovre
18:30
Karlslunde IF
v
HB Koege
18:30
Loegstoer IF
v
Skive
18:30
Maribo
v
FC Roskilde
18:30
Svendborg
v
Fredericia
18:30
Tarm IF
v
AC Horsens
18:30
Varde
v
Marstal/Rise
20:00
FC Graesroedderne
v
AB
Thursday, 11 August 2016
18:30
Middelfart G og BK
v
Esbjerg fB
Saturday, 6 August 2016
13:00
Jaegersborg
v
Kastrup B.
14:00
Taastrup FC
v
Stenloese BK
15:00
Hilleroed
v
KFUM Roskilde
15:00
Vanloese
v
Herlev
C
a
n
c
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Stenloese BK
Sunday, 7 August 2016
13:00
Kalundborg
v
Virum-Sorgenfri
Friday, 5 August 2016
18:30
Herlufsholm GF
v
AB Taarnby
Saturday, 6 August 2016
13:00
B 1908
v
GVI
14:00
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
v
Avedoere
15:00
Rishoej
v
Karlslunde IF
15:00
Skovshoved
v
Fremad Valby
Friday, 5 August 2016
19:00
Kolding B
v
Varde
19:00
Oure FA
v
FC Soenderborg
19:00
Ringkoebing
v
Fredericia fF
Saturday, 6 August 2016
13:00
SSV Hoejfyn
v
Esbjerg fB II
Friday, 5 August 2016
19:00
AaB II
v
Aarhus Fremad II
Saturday, 6 August 2016
14:30
Vatanspor
v
Holstebro
15:30
VSK Aarhus II
v
Lystrup IF