Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

19:25 (GMT+2)

22 October 2017

Denmark – Superliga

Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
FC Midtjylland
4 - 2
AC Horsens
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Silkeborg
1 - 0
SoenderjyskE
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Hobro
4 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
Lyngby
1 - 1
OB
F
T
FC Helsingoer
0 - 1
Broendby IF
64'
FC Koebenhavn
2 - 0
AGF
Monday, 23 October 2017
19:00
Randers FC
v
AaB

Denmark – 1st Division

Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Brabrand
2 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
F
T
Esbjerg fB
5 - 2
Fremad Amager
F
T
FC Roskilde
1 - 1
Fredericia
F
T
Skive
2 - 1
HB Koege
F
T
Thisted
0 - 1
Nykoebing FC
F
T
Vejle Boldklub
3 - 1
Viborg
Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Hvidovre
3 - 3
Hilleroed
F
T
AB
3 - 0
Broenshoej
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
B 93
2 - 5
Frem
F
T
Skovshoved
2 - 3
Naestved
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Greve
3 - 0
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Marienlyst
3 - 4
Avarta
F
T
Kolding IF
1 - 2
Dalum
F
T
Naesby
2 - 3
HIK
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
2 - 0
VSK Aarhus
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
1 - 1
IF Lyseng
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
3 - 2
Odder IGF
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Ringkoebing
2 - 2
Kjellerup
Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Herlev
4 - 2
Fredensborg BI
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Karlslunde IF
2 - 1
FA 2000
F
T
Stenloese BK
1 - 5
Holbaek
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2 - 2
Kastrup B.
F
T
Taastrup FC
0 - 3
Slagelse
Wednesday, 18 October 2017
F
T
AB Taarnby
2 - 1
Avedoere
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
B 1908
3 - 0
Vanloese
F
T
GVI
2 - 0
KFUM Roskilde
F
T
Fremad Valby
0 - 1
Avedoere
F
T
Birkeroed
1 - 1
FC Odsherred
F
T
AB Taarnby
2 - 1
Virum-Sorgenfri
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
B 1913
3 - 1
B 1909
F
T
Tarup/Paarup
1 - 1
Oure FA
F
T
Esbjerg fB II
1 - 0
Varde
F
T
VSK Aarhus II
2 - 1
FC Soenderborg
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Aarhus Fremad II
0 - 1
Kolding B
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
FC Skanderborg
2 - 1
Viby IF
F
T
Vejgaard
0 - 0
AaB II
F
T
Viborg II
2 - 1
Holstebro
F
T
Hedensted
1 - 1
Randers Freja
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Vatanspor
0 - 2
Lystrup IF

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Wednesday, 11 October 2017
A
E
T
HIK
343 - 3
Silkeborg
Saturday, 17 June 2017
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
3 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Frem
1 - 1
VSK Aarhus
F
T
HIK
2 - 2
Svendborg
F
T
Naesby
2 - 1
Fredensborg BI
F
T
Odder IGF
0 - 1
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Vejgaard
2 - 1
Holbaek