Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

17:33 (GMT+2)

4 May 2016

Denmark – Superliga

Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
AGF
1 - 2
Viborg
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Hobro
1 - 2
SoenderjyskE
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 2
Randers FC
F
T
AaB
3 - 0
Broendby IF
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
5 - 3
FC Midtjylland
Monday, 2 May 2016
F
T
Esbjerg fB
0 - 2
OB

Denmark – 1st Division

Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
FC Helsingoer
3 - 1
FC Roskilde
F
T
Fredericia
0 - 2
AC Horsens
F
T
HB Koege
0 - 3
Lyngby
F
T
Skive
2 - 4
Naestved
A
A
W
Vejle Boldklub
3 - 0
FC Vestsjaelland
Thursday, 5 May 2016
13:45
Vejle Boldklub
v
Fredericia
Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Hvidovre
0 - 2
Fremad Amager
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 1
Nykoebing FC
F
T
Brabrand
3 - 0
HIK
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
1 - 4
Broenshoej
F
T
Thisted
3 - 1
Frem
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
AB
6 - 0
Marienlyst
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
AB Taarnby
2 - 0
Naesby
F
T
B 1908
0 - 3
Odder IGF
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 2
Svendborg
F
T
Skovbakken
1 - 2
B 93
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Avarta
2 - 0
Dalum
F
T
Holbaek
3 - 0
Kolding IF

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Thursday, 5 May 2016
17:00
AGF
v
FC Koebenhavn
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Avedoere
2 - 0
Vanloese
F
T
Fredensborg BI
0 - 1
Virum-Sorgenfri
F
T
Kastrup B.
0 - 4
Jaegersborg
F
T
FA 2000
0 - 2
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1 - 1
GVI
F
T
Alleroed FK
0 - 0
Herlev
F
T
Skjold
1 - 2
Hilleroed
Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Taastrup FC
2 - 4
Greve
F
T
Oure FA
3 - 0
Rishoej
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
FC Soenderborg
2 - 2
KFUM Roskilde
F
T
B 1909
1 - 3
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Tuse IF
3 - 2
Varde
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Kalundborg
1 - 5
Kolding B
F
T
Marstal/Rise
1 - 3
Tarup/Paarup
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Vejgaard
1 - 1
Aarhus Fremad II
F
T
Viby IF
1 - 0
Kjellerup
F
T
Noerresundby
2 - 3
Randers Freja
F
T
Aabyhoej IF
0 - 2
AaB II
F
T
Aalborg Freja
0 - 1
FC Skanderborg
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Holstebro
1 - 1
Lystrup IF
F
T
Ringkoebing
3 - 2
IF Lyseng
Tuesday, 3 May 2016
F
T
AaB II
1 - 1
Randers Freja
Thursday, 5 May 2016
12:00
Aarhus Fremad II
v
Aalborg Freja
14:00
Aabyhoej IF
v
Viby IF
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Avarta
2 - 1
AB Taarnby
F
T
Broenshoej
0 - 0
Hvidovre
F
T
HIK
0 - 0
AB
F
T
Holbaek
1 - 1
B 1908
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Dalum
3 - 3
B 93
F
T
Frem
3 - 2
Nykoebing FC
F
T
Fremad Amager
4 - 0
Svendborg
F
T
Naesby
1 - 2
Marienlyst
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
2 - 1
Thisted
F
T
Brabrand
6 - 1
Odder IGF
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
2 - 0
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Kolding IF
1 - 2
Skovbakken