Live Football : Czech Republic

Juniorska liga MSFL live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:23 (GMT+2)

22 May 2019

League Table

Czech Republic – Juniorska liga MSFL

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Slovacko U212113355432+2242
2Sigma Olomouc U212111556238+2438
3Zbrojovka Brno U212110564937+1235
4Banik Ostrava U212110474640+634
5Vysocina Jihlava U212174103949025
6Zlin U21216693934+524
7Karvina U212172122743023
8Trinec U212143142871015

Results

Czech Republic – Juniorska liga MSFL

Monday, 18 March 2019
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava U21
2 - 3
Slovacko U21
F
T
Zlin U21
1 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno U21
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Karvina U21
0 - 2
Banik Ostrava U21
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U21
4 - 2
Trinec U21
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
Banik Ostrava U21
2 - 1
Zlin U21
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U21
5 - 5
Sigma Olomouc U21
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Slovacko U21
3 - 2
Karvina U21
F
T
Trinec U21
3 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava U21
Monday, 4 March 2019
F
T
Zlin U21
0 - 1
Slovacko U21
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U21
4 - 0
Trinec U21
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Karvina U21
5 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava U21
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U21
3 - 0
Banik Ostrava U21
Tuesday, 26 February 2019
F
T
Slovacko U21
0 - 2
Sigma Olomouc U21
Monday, 25 February 2019
F
T
Banik Ostrava U21
1 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno U21
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava U21
4 - 2
Zlin U21
F
T
Trinec U21
1 - 5
Karvina U21
Monday, 18 February 2019
F
T
Banik Ostrava U21
1 - 1
Trinec U21
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U21
3 - 0
Slovacko U21
F
T
Zlin U21
4 - 0
Karvina U21
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U21
0 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava U21
Monday, 26 November 2018
F
T
Karvina U21
0 - 6
Sigma Olomouc U21
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
Slovacko U21
4 - 0
Banik Ostrava U21
F
T
Trinec U21
1 - 5
Zlin U21
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava U21
4 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno U21
Monday, 12 November 2018
F
T
Banik Ostrava U21
1 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava U21
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U21
2 - 0
Zlin U21
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Slovacko U21
4 - 2
Trinec U21
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U21
4 - 2
Karvina U21
Monday, 5 November 2018
F
T
Trinec U21
0 - 1
Karvina U21
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U21
2 - 2
Sigma Olomouc U21
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Zlin U21
2 - 3
Slovacko U21
F
T
Banik Ostrava U21
5 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava U21
Monday, 29 October 2018
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava U21
3 - 2
Slovacko U21
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Banik Ostrava U21
5 - 2
Zbrojovka Brno U21
F
T
Karvina U21
2 - 1
Zlin U21
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U21
3 - 2
Trinec U21
Monday, 22 October 2018
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava U21
1 - 2
Zbrojovka Brno U21
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Slovacko U21
3 - 0
Karvina U21
F
T
Trinec U21
2 - 7
Banik Ostrava U21
F
T
Zlin U21
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc U21
Monday, 8 October 2018
F
T
Karvina U21
0 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava U21
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U21
5 - 3
Slovacko U21
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U21
5 - 1
Trinec U21
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Banik Ostrava U21
1 - 1
Zlin U21
Monday, 1 October 2018
F
T
Slovacko U21
4 - 0
Banik Ostrava U21
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Karvina U21
3 - 2
Sigma Olomouc U21
F
T
Zlin U21
1 - 3
Zbrojovka Brno U21
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava U21
2 - 3
Trinec U21
Monday, 24 September 2018
F
T
Trinec U21
1 - 1
Zlin U21
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U21
1 - 3
Slovacko U21
F
T
Banik Ostrava U21
1 - 0
Karvina U21
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U21
3 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava U21
Tuesday, 18 September 2018
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U21
6 - 0
Banik Ostrava U21
Monday, 17 September 2018
F
T
Karvina U21
0 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno U21
F
T
Slovacko U21
4 - 1
Trinec U21
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava U21
0 - 3
Zlin U21
Monday, 3 September 2018
F
T
Slovacko U21
2 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava U21
F
T
Trinec U21
1 - 5
Sigma Olomouc U21
F
T
Zlin U21
3 - 2
Karvina U21
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U21
2 - 3
Banik Ostrava U21
Tuesday, 28 August 2018
F
T
Karvina U21
0 - 5
Slovacko U21
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U21
2 - 2
Zlin U21
Sunday, 26 August 2018
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U21
3 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava U21
F
T
Banik Ostrava U21
7 - 0
Trinec U21
Tuesday, 21 August 2018
F
T
Slovacko U21
3 - 2
Sigma Olomouc U21
F
T
Zlin U21
3 - 3
Banik Ostrava U21
Monday, 20 August 2018
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava U21
3 - 1
Karvina U21
Sunday, 19 August 2018
F
T
Trinec U21
2 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno U21
Tuesday, 14 August 2018
F
T
Banik Ostrava U21
3 - 1
Slovacko U21
Monday, 13 August 2018
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U21
1 - 2
Karvina U21
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U21
1 - 3
Zlin U21
F
T
Trinec U21
1 - 4
Vysocina Jihlava U21
Monday, 6 August 2018
F
T
Karvina U21
1 - 0
Banik Ostrava U21
F
T
Slovacko U21
2 - 2
Zbrojovka Brno U21
Sunday, 5 August 2018
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava U21
4 - 3
Sigma Olomouc U21
F
T
Zlin U21
1 - 3
Trinec U21
Monday, 30 July 2018
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U21
2 - 0
Karvina U21
Sunday, 29 July 2018
F
T
Banik Ostrava U21
2 - 3
Sigma Olomouc U21
F
T
Trinec U21
0 - 4
Slovacko U21
F
T
Zlin U21
4 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava U21
Tuesday, 24 July 2018
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava U21
1 - 2
Banik Ostrava U21
Monday, 23 July 2018
F
T
Karvina U21
1 - 1
Trinec U21
F
T
Slovacko U21
0 - 0
Zlin U21
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U21
1 - 3
Zbrojovka Brno U21