Live Football : Czech Republic

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

18:18 (GMT+1)

16 January 2018

League Table

Czech Republic – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Viktoria Plzen161510345+2946
2Sigma Olomouc169522310+1332
2Slavia Prague16952277+2032
4Slovan Liberec169342416+830
5Sparta Prague168442112+928
6Teplice166552017+323
7Bohemians 1905165741514+122
8Jablonec165652120+121
9Zlin165561823–520
10Dukla Praha165471829–1119
11Mlada Boleslav165291929–1017
12FC Zbrojovka Brno164391223–1115
13Karvina1642101625–914
14Slovacko162681323–1012
15Banik Ostrava162592132–1111
16Vysocina Jihlava1631121532–1710

Fixtures

Czech Republic – 1st League

Saturday, 17 February 2018
15:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Slovacko
15:00
Jablonec
v
Teplice
15:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Karvina
15:00
Zlin
v
Dukla Praha
16:30
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Slavia Prague
18:30
Bohemians 1905
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Sunday, 18 February 2018
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Slovan Liberec
Friday, 23 February 2018
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Jablonec
Saturday, 24 February 2018
15:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Sigma Olomouc
15:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Mlada Boleslav
16:30
Slovacko
v
Sparta Prague
18:30
Teplice
v
Banik Ostrava
Sunday, 25 February 2018
15:00
Karvina
v
Zlin
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Bohemians 1905
Monday, 26 February 2018
17:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Vysocina Jihlava
Saturday, 3 March 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Slovacko
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Karvina
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Teplice
18:00
Zlin
v
Jablonec
Saturday, 10 March 2018
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Jablonec
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Karvina
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Slovacko
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Teplice
v
Zlin
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Slovan Liberec
Saturday, 17 March 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Teplice
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Slovacko
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Karvina
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Jablonec
18:00
Zlin
v
Viktoria Plzen
Saturday, 31 March 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Karvina
18:00
Jablonec
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Zlin
18:00
Slovacko
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Teplice
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Mlada Boleslav
Saturday, 7 April 2018
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Karvina
v
Slovacko
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Jablonec
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Teplice
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Zlin
v
Banik Ostrava
Saturday, 14 April 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Jablonec
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Karvina
18:00
Slovacko
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Teplice
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Zlin
Saturday, 21 April 2018
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Karvina
v
Teplice
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Zlin
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Slovacko
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Jablonec
Saturday, 28 April 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Jablonec
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Slovacko
18:00
Teplice
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Karvina
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Zlin
v
Bohemians 1905
Saturday, 5 May 2018
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Jablonec
18:00
Karvina
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Slovacko
v
Teplice
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Zlin
Saturday, 12 May 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Jablonec
v
Karvina
18:00
Teplice
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Slovacko
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Zlin
v
Sigma Olomouc
Saturday, 19 May 2018
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Karvina
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Jablonec
18:00
Slovacko
v
Zlin
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Teplice
Saturday, 26 May 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Jablonec
v
Slovacko
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Teplice
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Karvina
18:00
Zlin
v
Slovan Liberec

Results

Czech Republic – 1st League

Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
Sparta Prague
3 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Dukla Praha
0 - 2
Teplice
F
T
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 1
Zlin
F
T
Karvina
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905
F
T
Slovacko
2 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
F
T
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 0
Jablonec
Friday, 1 December 2017
F
T
Slavia Prague
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
Monday, 27 November 2017
F
T
Jablonec
1 - 1
Slavia Prague
F
T
Zlin
2 - 1
Slovacko
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Teplice
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
Sparta Prague
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Banik Ostrava
2 - 1
Karvina
Friday, 24 November 2017
F
T
Dukla Praha
4 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava
0 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno
F
T
Bohemians 1905
0 - 0
Slovan Liberec
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Karvina
2 - 1
Jablonec
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 2
Bohemians 1905
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 0
Teplice
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Zlin
F
T
Slovan Liberec
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Slavia Prague
5 - 0
Dukla Praha
F
T
Slovacko
1 - 4
Viktoria Plzen
Friday, 17 November 2017
F
T
Sparta Prague
1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Jablonec
1 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
F
T
Zlin
2 - 2
Sparta Prague
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
Slavia Prague
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Banik Ostrava
0 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Dukla Praha
3 - 2
Karvina
F
T
Teplice
3 - 0
Slovacko
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 1
Slovan Liberec
F
T
Bohemians 1905
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
2 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
F
T
Slovacko
0 - 3
Slavia Prague
F
T
Sparta Prague
3 - 2
Banik Ostrava
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Bohemians 1905
1 - 1
Zlin
F
T
FC Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 0
Dukla Praha
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
Teplice
F
T
Slovan Liberec
4 - 1
Jablonec
Friday, 27 October 2017
F
T
Karvina
1 - 3
Viktoria Plzen
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
3 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
F
T
Slavia Prague
1 - 2
Slovan Liberec
F
T
Zlin
1 - 5
Mlada Boleslav
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Teplice
1 - 0
Karvina
F
T
Jablonec
0 - 3
Sparta Prague
Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava
2 - 4
Bohemians 1905
F
T
Banik Ostrava
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
Thursday, 19 October 2017
F
T
Dukla Praha
1 - 1
Slovacko
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Sparta Prague
0 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
FC Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 1
Slovacko
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 0
Jablonec
F
T
Slovan Liberec
3 - 0
Dukla Praha
F
T
Zlin
2 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
2 - 2
Teplice
F
T
Karvina
0 - 2
Slavia Prague
Friday, 13 October 2017
F
T
Bohemians 1905
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Bohemians 1905
F
T
Banik Ostrava
2 - 2
Zlin
F
T
Jablonec
3 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava
0 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
F
T
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Slovacko
0 - 0
Karvina
F
T
Dukla Praha
0 - 0
Sparta Prague
Friday, 29 September 2017
F
T
Teplice
2 - 1
Slovan Liberec
Monday, 25 September 2017
F
T
Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Slovacko
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Karvina
2 - 1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Sparta Prague
3 - 0
Teplice
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Bohemians 1905
0 - 1
Jablonec
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 0
Dukla Praha
F
T
Zlin
1 - 1
Slavia Prague
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
Monday, 18 September 2017
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Zlin
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Jablonec
5 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
F
T
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Sparta Prague
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 2
Slovan Liberec
F
T
Karvina
3 - 5
Sigma Olomouc
F
T
Slovacko
0 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
Friday, 15 September 2017
F
T
Dukla Praha
2 - 0
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Teplice
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
3 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
F
T
Sparta Prague
2 - 0
Karvina
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 2
Dukla Praha
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Slovan Liberec
0 - 3
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
Banik Ostrava
2 - 2
Jablonec
F
T
Bohemians 1905
1 - 0
Slovacko
F
T
Zlin
2 - 0
Teplice
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Slavia Prague
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
Jablonec
2 - 0
Zlin
F
T
Slavia Prague
4 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Teplice
3 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
3 - 0
Banik Ostrava
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Karvina
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec
F
T
FC Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 0
Sparta Prague
F
T
Slovacko
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
Friday, 25 August 2017
F
T
Dukla Praha
2 - 0
Bohemians 1905
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Jablonec
2 - 2
Dukla Praha
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Banik Ostrava
3 - 3
Teplice
F
T
Zlin
1 - 0
Karvina
F
T
Bohemians 1905
0 - 0
Slavia Prague
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 3
Slovan Liberec
Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
Sparta Prague
1 - 0
Slovacko
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Teplice
1 - 1
Jablonec
F
T
Dukla Praha
1 - 0
Zlin
F
T
Karvina
1 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Sparta Prague
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
FC Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905
F
T
Slovacko
5 - 2
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
Friday, 11 August 2017
F
T
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
Monday, 7 August 2017
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 1
Sparta Prague
Sunday, 6 August 2017
F
T
Jablonec
0 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava
0 - 0
Slovacko
F
T
Banik Ostrava
0 - 0
Slavia Prague
Saturday, 5 August 2017
F
T
Bohemians 1905
2 - 1
Karvina
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 1
Slovan Liberec
F
T
Teplice
3 - 1
Dukla Praha
F
T
Zlin
2 - 1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Sunday, 30 July 2017
F
T
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Zlin
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
F
T
Sparta Prague
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905
Saturday, 29 July 2017
F
T
Karvina
2 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
F
T
Slovacko
1 - 1
Jablonec
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
4 - 0
Dukla Praha
F
T
Slavia Prague
1 - 0
Teplice
Friday, 28 July 2017
F
T
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 3
Banik Ostrava