Live Football : Czech Republic

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

23:14 (GMT+2)

18 June 2019

League Table

Czech Republic – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Slavia Prague3023347223+4972
2Viktoria Plzen3021544727+2068
3Sparta Prague3017675227+2557
4Jablonec3015695326+2751
5Banik Ostrava30136113836+245
6Slovan Liberec30119103328+542
7Mlada Boleslav30119105244+842
8Sigma Olomouc30124143743–640
9FC Fastav Zlin30123153240–839
10Teplice30106143242–1036
11Bohemians 190530810122937–834
12Slovacko30104163245–1334
13Opava3096153949–1033
14Pribram3087153363–3031
15Karvina3085173953–1429
16Dukla Praha3055202562–3720

Results

Czech Republic – 1st League

Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Jablonec
4 - 0
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Karvina
2 - 1
Slovan Liberec
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
3 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin
F
T
Opava
0 - 3
Sparta Prague
F
T
Slavia Prague
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
F
T
Slovacko
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905
F
T
Teplice
0 - 0
Pribram
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
4 - 0
Dukla Praha
Sunday, 21 April 2019
F
T
Banik Ostrava
2 - 0
Opava
F
T
Bohemians 1905
1 - 0
Jablonec
F
T
Dukla Praha
2 - 2
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
FC Fastav Zlin
1 - 0
Slavia Prague
F
T
Pribram
1 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Teplice
F
T
Slovan Liberec
3 - 2
Slovacko
F
T
Sparta Prague
1 - 3
Karvina
Monday, 15 April 2019
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 2
Slovan Liberec
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Jablonec
2 - 1
Dukla Praha
F
T
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Sparta Prague
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Karvina
2 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin
F
T
Opava
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
F
T
Slovacko
2 - 0
Pribram
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
Friday, 12 April 2019
F
T
Teplice
1 - 2
Bohemians 1905
Monday, 8 April 2019
F
T
Sparta Prague
2 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Banik Ostrava
3 - 1
Teplice
F
T
Bohemians 1905
0 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 2
Karvina
F
T
Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Jablonec
F
T
Slovacko
0 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Dukla Praha
1 - 5
Slavia Prague
Friday, 5 April 2019
F
T
Pribram
3 - 1
Opava
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
Jablonec
3 - 0
Pribram
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
3 - 2
Bohemians 1905
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
FC Fastav Zlin
0 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
2 - 1
Sparta Prague
F
T
Opava
2 - 0
Dukla Praha
F
T
Teplice
2 - 0
Slovacko
F
T
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec
Friday, 29 March 2019
F
T
Karvina
2 - 0
Banik Ostrava
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Bohemians 1905
0 - 0
Opava
F
T
Pribram
0 - 2
Slavia Prague
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Banik Ostrava
1 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Slovacko
0 - 0
Jablonec
F
T
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin
F
T
Sparta Prague
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
Friday, 15 March 2019
F
T
Dukla Praha
2 - 1
Karvina
F
T
Teplice
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 1
Slovan Liberec
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Slavia Prague
4 - 0
Banik Ostrava
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
FC Fastav Zlin
2 - 1
Dukla Praha
F
T
Karvina
0 - 3
Bohemians 1905
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
2 - 0
Pribram
F
T
Opava
2 - 2
Slovacko
F
T
Sparta Prague
4 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
Friday, 8 March 2019
F
T
Jablonec
2 - 1
Teplice
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Bohemians 1905
0 - 3
Slavia Prague
F
T
Teplice
3 - 2
Opava
Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
Dukla Praha
0 - 4
Sigma Olomouc
F
T
Pribram
2 - 1
Karvina
F
T
Slovacko
1 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
Jablonec
F
T
Slovan Liberec
0 - 1
Sparta Prague
Friday, 1 March 2019
F
T
Banik Ostrava
1 - 2
FC Fastav Zlin
Monday, 25 February 2019
F
T
Opava
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
Slavia Prague
4 - 0
Slovacko
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Sparta Prague
3 - 2
Banik Ostrava
Saturday, 23 February 2019
F
T
FC Fastav Zlin
0 - 2
Bohemians 1905
F
T
Karvina
1 - 1
Teplice
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Pribram
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 0
Jablonec
Friday, 22 February 2019
F
T
Slovan Liberec
2 - 0
Dukla Praha
Monday, 18 February 2019
F
T
Dukla Praha
2 - 3
Sparta Prague
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Jablonec
2 - 2
Opava
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 0
Slavia Prague
Saturday, 16 February 2019
F
T
Bohemians 1905
0 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
F
T
Pribram
3 - 2
FC Fastav Zlin
F
T
Slovacko
2 - 0
Karvina
F
T
Banik Ostrava
2 - 1
Slovan Liberec
Friday, 15 February 2019
F
T
Teplice
0 - 2
Mlada Boleslav
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Sparta Prague
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905
Saturday, 9 February 2019
F
T
FC Fastav Zlin
0 - 1
Slovacko
F
T
Karvina
1 - 1
Opava
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
Slovan Liberec
4 - 0
Pribram
F
T
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Teplice
Friday, 8 February 2019
F
T
Dukla Praha
1 - 1
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 2
Jablonec
Monday, 17 December 2018
F
T
Jablonec
0 - 2
Slavia Prague
Sunday, 16 December 2018
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Karvina
Saturday, 15 December 2018
F
T
Bohemians 1905
0 - 0
Slovan Liberec
F
T
Opava
2 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Slovacko
1 - 0
Dukla Praha
F
T
Teplice
2 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin
F
T
Pribram
1 - 1
Sparta Prague
Friday, 14 December 2018
F
T
Banik Ostrava
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
Monday, 10 December 2018
F
T
Slovan Liberec
1 - 2
Opava
Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
Sparta Prague
0 - 1
Teplice
Saturday, 8 December 2018
F
T
Banik Ostrava
2 - 0
Bohemians 1905
F
T
Karvina
2 - 1
Jablonec
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
Slovacko
F
T
Slavia Prague
3 - 2
Mlada Boleslav
Friday, 7 December 2018
F
T
Dukla Praha
1 - 2
Pribram
F
T
FC Fastav Zlin
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
Monday, 3 December 2018
F
T
Jablonec
4 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin
F
T
Opava
2 - 3
Slavia Prague
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Bohemians 1905
0 - 0
Dukla Praha
F
T
Pribram
0 - 2
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
Saturday, 1 December 2018
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 1
Karvina
F
T
Slovacko
2 - 1
Sparta Prague
Friday, 30 November 2018
F
T
Teplice
1 - 0
Slovan Liberec
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 4
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Sparta Prague
0 - 0
Jablonec
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
Karvina
1 - 3
Slavia Prague
F
T
Banik Ostrava
0 - 3
Slovacko
F
T
Bohemians 1905
2 - 2
Pribram
F
T
FC Fastav Zlin
2 - 0
Opava
Friday, 23 November 2018
F
T
Dukla Praha
1 - 0
Teplice
F
T
Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Opava
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Jablonec
3 - 1
Bohemians 1905
F
T
Teplice
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 1
Pribram
F
T
Slavia Prague
3 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
Karvina
1 - 3
Sparta Prague
F
T
Slovacko
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec
Friday, 9 November 2018
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 0
Dukla Praha
Monday, 5 November 2018
F
T
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Sparta Prague
2 - 2
Slavia Prague
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
Banik Ostrava
0 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
Dukla Praha
2 - 6
Jablonec
F
T
FC Fastav Zlin
2 - 1
Karvina
F
T
Pribram
0 - 3
Slovacko
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 2
Opava
Friday, 2 November 2018
F
T
Bohemians 1905
2 - 3
Teplice
Monday, 29 October 2018
F
T
Slavia Prague
4 - 1
Dukla Praha
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Slovacko
F
T
Jablonec
0 - 0
Slovan Liberec
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
Karvina
2 - 3
Sigma Olomouc
F
T
Opava
5 - 0
Pribram
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
3 - 0
Bohemians 1905
F
T
FC Fastav Zlin
1 - 0
Sparta Prague
Friday, 26 October 2018
F
T
Teplice
0 - 1
Banik Ostrava
Monday, 22 October 2018
F
T
Sparta Prague
4 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Dukla Praha
1 - 0
Opava
F
T
Slovan Liberec
0 - 1
Slavia Prague
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin
F
T
Banik Ostrava
1 - 1
Karvina
F
T
Slovacko
0 - 2
Teplice
F
T
Pribram
0 - 6
Jablonec
Friday, 19 October 2018
F
T
Bohemians 1905
2 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Jablonec
2 - 0
Slovacko
F
T
Karvina
0 - 2
Dukla Praha
F
T
Opava
0 - 1
Bohemians 1905
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
Teplice
F
T
Slavia Prague
4 - 1
Pribram
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
2 - 2
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
Sparta Prague
Friday, 5 October 2018
F
T
FC Fastav Zlin
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Banik Ostrava
2 - 1
Slavia Prague
F
T
Teplice
1 - 2
Jablonec
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
Dukla Praha
1 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin
F
T
Slovacko
0 - 2
Opava
F
T
Pribram
3 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Slovan Liberec
3 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
Friday, 28 September 2018
F
T
Bohemians 1905
0 - 0
Karvina
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
Sparta Prague
Monday, 24 September 2018
F
T
Jablonec
3 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Slavia Prague
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
Dukla Praha
F
T
Karvina
4 - 1
Pribram
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
5 - 1
Slovacko
F
T
Opava
2 - 0
Teplice
F
T
Sparta Prague
4 - 1
Slovan Liberec
Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
FC Fastav Zlin
1 - 2
Banik Ostrava
Monday, 17 September 2018
F
T
Banik Ostrava
0 - 1
Sparta Prague
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Dukla Praha
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec
F
T
Jablonec
0 - 3
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Teplice
2 - 1
Karvina
F
T
Slovacko
1 - 3
Slavia Prague
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
Pribram
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
Opava
Friday, 14 September 2018
F
T
Bohemians 1905
0 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
Karvina
2 - 1
Slovacko
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 3
Bohemians 1905
Saturday, 1 September 2018
F
T
Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Banik Ostrava
F
T
FC Fastav Zlin
3 - 0
Pribram
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 1
Teplice
F
T
Opava
2 - 0
Jablonec
F
T
Slavia Prague
4 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
Friday, 31 August 2018
F
T
Sparta Prague
2 - 0
Dukla Praha
Monday, 27 August 2018
F
T
Slovacko
0 - 4
FC Fastav Zlin
Sunday, 26 August 2018
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
6 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Jablonec
3 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
Saturday, 25 August 2018
F
T
Banik Ostrava
2 - 0
Dukla Praha
F
T
Opava
1 - 3
Karvina
F
T
Pribram
1 - 3
Slovan Liberec
F
T
Teplice
0 - 3
Slavia Prague
Friday, 24 August 2018
F
T
Bohemians 1905
1 - 1
Sparta Prague
Monday, 20 August 2018
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 4
Banik Ostrava
Sunday, 19 August 2018
F
T
Karvina
0 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
Sparta Prague
2 - 2
Pribram
Saturday, 18 August 2018
F
T
FC Fastav Zlin
1 - 0
Teplice
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
6 - 1
Opava
F
T
Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905
F
T
Slavia Prague
0 - 2
Jablonec
Friday, 17 August 2018
F
T
Dukla Praha
1 - 2
Slovacko
Monday, 13 August 2018
F
T
Bohemians 1905
0 - 1
Banik Ostrava
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
Slovacko
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
F
T
Teplice
0 - 4
Sparta Prague
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
Jablonec
4 - 1
Karvina
F
T
Opava
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec
F
T
Pribram
4 - 0
Dukla Praha
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin
Friday, 10 August 2018
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 1
Slavia Prague
Monday, 6 August 2018
F
T
Dukla Praha
0 - 1
Bohemians 1905
Sunday, 5 August 2018
F
T
Karvina
3 - 4
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Sparta Prague
1 - 0
Slovacko
Saturday, 4 August 2018
F
T
Slovan Liberec
2 - 2
Teplice
F
T
Banik Ostrava
3 - 0
Pribram
F
T
FC Fastav Zlin
1 - 1
Jablonec
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
Friday, 3 August 2018
F
T
Slavia Prague
3 - 1
Opava
Monday, 30 July 2018
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
Slovan Liberec
Sunday, 29 July 2018
F
T
Teplice
5 - 2
Dukla Praha
F
T
Jablonec
1 - 2
Sparta Prague
Saturday, 28 July 2018
F
T
Opava
1 - 2
FC Fastav Zlin
F
T
Pribram
4 - 2
Bohemians 1905
F
T
Slovacko
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Slavia Prague
4 - 0
Karvina
Friday, 27 July 2018
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 4
Sigma Olomouc
Monday, 23 July 2018
F
T
Banik Ostrava
1 - 0
Jablonec
Sunday, 22 July 2018
F
T
Bohemians 1905
2 - 1
Slovacko
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 3
Slavia Prague
Saturday, 21 July 2018
F
T
FC Fastav Zlin
3 - 2
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Karvina
F
T
Pribram
1 - 1
Teplice
F
T
Sparta Prague
2 - 0
Opava
Friday, 20 July 2018
F
T
Dukla Praha
1 - 3
Viktoria Plzen