Live Football : Czech Republic

2nd league live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:00 (GMT+1)

16 December 2018

League Table

Czech Republic – 2nd league

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice1611233114+1735
2Vysocina Jihlava1610332612+1433
3Hradec Kralove169342110+1130
4FK Varnsdorf16853159+629
5Pardubice167542819+926
6Usti nad Labem168172323025
7FC Zbrojovka Brno166552620+623
8FC Vlasim165652222021
9Sokolov166371720–321
10Vitkovice166371930–1121
11Trinec166281619–320
12SK Prostejov164661220–818
13Znojmo164482023–316
14MFK Chrudim1642102028–814
15FK MAS Taborsko163491927–813
16Zizkov1624101635–1910

Fixtures

Czech Republic – 2nd league

Saturday, 2 March 2019
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Pardubice
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Sokolov
17:00
MFK Chrudim
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
17:00
Trinec
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Vitkovice
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Znojmo
17:00
Zizkov
v
SK Prostejov
Saturday, 9 March 2019
17:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Zizkov
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Vysocina Jihlava
17:00
Pardubice
v
Trinec
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Sokolov
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Znojmo
v
MFK Chrudim
Saturday, 16 March 2019
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
SK Prostejov
17:00
MFK Chrudim
v
Pardubice
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
17:00
Trinec
v
Znojmo
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Sokolov
17:00
Zizkov
v
Usti nad Labem
Saturday, 30 March 2019
17:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
SK Prostejov
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Trinec
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Pardubice
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Sokolov
v
MFK Chrudim
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Vysocina Jihlava
17:00
Znojmo
v
Zizkov
Saturday, 6 April 2019
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
MFK Chrudim
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Pardubice
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
Znojmo
17:00
Trinec
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Zizkov
v
Sokolov
Saturday, 13 April 2019
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
MFK Chrudim
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Vysocina Jihlava
17:00
Pardubice
v
Zizkov
17:00
Sokolov
v
Trinec
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
SK Prostejov
17:00
Vitkovice
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Znojmo
v
FC Vlasim
Wednesday, 17 April 2019
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Vysocina Jihlava
17:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Pardubice
17:00
MFK Chrudim
v
Vitkovice
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
Sokolov
17:00
Trinec
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Znojmo
17:00
Zizkov
v
Hradec Kralove
Saturday, 20 April 2019
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Zizkov
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
MFK Chrudim
17:00
Pardubice
v
SK Prostejov
17:00
Sokolov
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Trinec
17:00
Znojmo
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Saturday, 27 April 2019
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Vitkovice
17:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Znojmo
17:00
MFK Chrudim
v
Vysocina Jihlava
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Sokolov
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Trinec
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Pardubice
17:00
Zizkov
v
FK Varnsdorf
Saturday, 4 May 2019
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
MFK Chrudim
v
Trinec
17:00
Pardubice
v
Znojmo
17:00
Sokolov
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
17:00
Vitkovice
v
SK Prostejov
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Zizkov
Wednesday, 8 May 2019
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Trinec
17:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Pardubice
v
Sokolov
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
MFK Chrudim
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
Vysocina Jihlava
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Zizkov
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Znojmo
v
FK MAS Taborsko
Saturday, 11 May 2019
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Pardubice
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
SK Prostejov
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
MFK Chrudim
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Sokolov
v
Znojmo
17:00
Trinec
v
Zizkov
17:00
Vitkovice
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Saturday, 18 May 2019
17:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Trinec
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Sokolov
17:00
Pardubice
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
MFK Chrudim
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Vysocina Jihlava
17:00
Zizkov
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Znojmo
v
Vitkovice
Saturday, 25 May 2019
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
SK Prostejov
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Znojmo
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
MFK Chrudim
v
Zizkov
17:00
Sokolov
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Trinec
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Pardubice
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno

Results

Czech Republic – 2nd league

Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
FK MAS Taborsko
2 - 3
FK Varnsdorf
F
T
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
4 - 1
Zizkov
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
Pardubice
0 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
F
T
Sokolov
4 - 0
Vitkovice
Friday, 23 November 2018
F
T
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 2
FC Vlasim
F
T
Usti nad Labem
3 - 1
MFK Chrudim
F
T
Znojmo
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
Saturday, 17 November 2018
F
T
SK Prostejov
0 - 1
Trinec