Live Football : Czech Republic

2nd league live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:16 (GMT+1)

23 March 2017

League Table

Czech Republic – 2nd league

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Sigma Olomouc1913423711+2643
2Banik Ostrava1911623015+1539
3Opava1910543620+1635
4SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice199642414+1033
5FC Vlasim199553324+932
6Znojmo198653327+630
7Zizkov197662823+527
8Frydek-Mistek197663532+327
9FK Varnsdorf197482725+225
10FK MAS Taborsko196672330–724
11Usti nad Labem197392027–724
12Trinec195682634–821
13Sokolov194782028–819
14Pardubice1945101327–1417
15Vitkovice1932141734–1711
16SK Prostejov1923141546–319

Fixtures

Czech Republic – 2nd league

Friday, 31 March 2017
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Trinec
18:00
Usti nad Labem
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
19:00
Znojmo
v
SK Prostejov
Saturday, 1 April 2017
10:15
Sokolov
v
Zizkov
16:30
Frydek-Mistek
v
FK MAS Taborsko
18:00
Opava
v
Pardubice
Sunday, 2 April 2017
13:30
Banik Ostrava
v
FC Vlasim
16:30
FK Varnsdorf
v
Vitkovice
Saturday, 8 April 2017
10:15
Pardubice
v
Usti nad Labem
10:15
Trinec
v
FK Varnsdorf
12:30
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Sigma Olomouc
16:30
FC Vlasim
v
Opava
16:30
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Sokolov
16:30
SK Prostejov
v
Banik Ostrava
16:30
Vitkovice
v
Znojmo
Sunday, 9 April 2017
10:15
Zizkov
v
Frydek-Mistek
Friday, 14 April 2017
17:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Pardubice
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
FK Varnsdorf
18:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Trinec
19:00
Znojmo
v
FK MAS Taborsko
Saturday, 15 April 2017
10:15
Sokolov
v
Vitkovice
16:30
FC Vlasim
v
SK Prostejov
16:30
Frydek-Mistek
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
18:00
Opava
v
Zizkov
Tuesday, 18 April 2017
17:00
Trinec
v
Znojmo
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Sokolov
17:00
Pardubice
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
Opava
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Zizkov
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Banik Ostrava

Results

Czech Republic – 2nd league

Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
Zizkov
1 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
F
T
FK MAS Taborsko
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
Saturday, 18 March 2017
F
T
Pardubice
0 - 1
Znojmo
F
T
Opava
0 - 1
Banik Ostrava
F
T
FC Vlasim
1 - 1
Usti nad Labem
F
T
SK Prostejov
1 - 2
Frydek-Mistek
F
T
Vitkovice
0 - 0
Trinec
Friday, 17 March 2017
F
T
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1 - 1
Sokolov