Live Football : Czech Republic

U19 league live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:35 (GMT+1)

19 February 2020

Live Scores

Czech Republic – U19 league

71'
Slavia Praha U19
4 - 1
Pardubice U19

League Table

Czech Republic – U19 league

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Sparta Praha U191512126014+4637
 2Slavia Praha U191510144421+2331
3Sigma Olomouc U191510144322+2131
4Viktoria Plzen U19169433220+1231
5Banik Ostrava U191510053418+1630
6Zbrojovka Brno U19158162827+125
7Pribram U19157263031–123
8Hradec Kralove U19146442824+422
 9Pardubice U19154652427–318
10Slovacko U19145361723–618
11Opava U19164662431–718
12Zlin U19153482535–1013
13Karvina U191541101532–1713
14Meteor Praha U191532101949–3011
15Mlada Boleslav U19152491845–2710
16Ceske Budejovice U191522111133–228

Fixtures

Czech Republic – U19 league

Wednesday, 19 February 2020
11:00
Slavia Praha U19
v
Pardubice U19

Results

Czech Republic – U19 league

Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
Banik Ostrava U19
3 - 1
Opava U19
F
T
Slavia Praha U19
2 - 0
Slovacko U19
F
T
Karvina U19
1 - 2
Sparta Praha U19
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Ceske Budejovice U19
1 - 1
Opava U19
F
T
Viktoria Plzen U19
1 - 0
Pribram U19
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U19
2 - 3
Meteor Praha U19
F
T
Mlada Boleslav U19
2 - 2
Zlin U19
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Hradec Kralove U19
3 - 2
Sigma Olomouc U19
F
T
Meteor Praha U19
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen U19
F
T
Pardubice U19
3 - 3
Zbrojovka Brno U19
F
T
Sparta Praha U19
5 - 0
Slavia Praha U19
F
T
Zlin U19
1 - 1
Slovacko U19
F
T
Banik Ostrava U19
1 - 0
Ceske Budejovice U19
Friday, 8 November 2019
F
T
Opava U19
2 - 2
Karvina U19
F
T
Pribram U19
3 - 3
Mlada Boleslav U19
Tuesday, 5 November 2019
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U19
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava U19
F
T
Sparta Praha U19
3 - 0
Viktoria Plzen U19
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U19
1 - 2
Zlin U19
F
T
Slovacko U19
2 - 0
Pribram U19
F
T
Viktoria Plzen U19
1 - 1
Pardubice U19
F
T
Mlada Boleslav U19
2 - 2
Meteor Praha U19
F
T
Ceske Budejovice U19
1 - 2
Hradec Kralove U19
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U19
3 - 2
Slavia Praha U19
Friday, 1 November 2019
F
T
Opava U19
1 - 6
Sparta Praha U19
F
T
Karvina U19
0 - 3
Banik Ostrava U19
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
F
T
Banik Ostrava U19
1 - 3
Slavia Praha U19
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Slavia Praha U19
1 - 1
Viktoria Plzen U19
F
T
Meteor Praha U19
1 - 4
Slovacko U19
F
T
Sparta Praha U19
4 - 0
Zbrojovka Brno U19
F
T
Hradec Kralove U19
2 - 1
Karvina U19
F
T
Pardubice U19
1 - 0
Mlada Boleslav U19
F
T
Zlin U19
1 - 1
Ceske Budejovice U19
Friday, 25 October 2019
F
T
Pribram U19
2 - 5
Sigma Olomouc U19
Wednesday, 23 October 2019
F
T
Hradec Kralove U19
1 - 2
Banik Ostrava U19
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U19
4 - 0
Slovacko U19
F
T
Ceske Budejovice U19
0 - 3
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Ceske Budejovice U19
1 - 4
Pribram U19
F
T
Mlada Boleslav U19
1 - 6
Slavia Praha U19
F
T
Opava U19
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove U19
F
T
Viktoria Plzen U19
3 - 0
Zbrojovka Brno U19
F
T
Slovacko U19
0 - 0
Pardubice U19
Friday, 18 October 2019
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U19
5 - 2
Meteor Praha U19
F
T
Karvina U19
1 - 0
Zlin U19
F
T
Banik Ostrava U19
1 - 4
Sparta Praha U19
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
Pardubice U19
0 - 5
Sigma Olomouc U19
F
T
Pribram U19
4 - 2
Karvina U19
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U19
2 - 1
Mlada Boleslav U19
F
T
Zlin U19
2 - 3
Opava U19
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
Meteor Praha U19
3 - 2
Ceske Budejovice U19
Tuesday, 8 October 2019
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U19
3 - 0
Sigma Olomouc U19
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Ceske Budejovice U19
2 - 1
Pardubice U19
F
T
Karvina U19
2 - 1
Meteor Praha U19
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U19
3 - 1
Slavia Praha U19
F
T
Slovacko U19
2 - 3
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Banik Ostrava U19
4 - 2
Zlin U19
F
T
Hradec Kralove U19
1 - 3
Sparta Praha U19
F
T
Mlada Boleslav U19
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzen U19
Friday, 4 October 2019
F
T
Opava U19
0 - 2
Pribram U19
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Slavia Praha U19
1 - 0
Ceske Budejovice U19
F
T
Sparta Praha U19
11 - 0
Mlada Boleslav U19
F
T
Viktoria Plzen U19
4 - 1
Slovacko U19
F
T
Meteor Praha U19
1 - 1
Opava U19
F
T
Pardubice U19
1 - 0
Karvina U19
F
T
Pribram U19
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava U19
Friday, 27 September 2019
F
T
Zlin U19
2 - 2
Hradec Kralove U19
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Hradec Kralove U19
2 - 3
Pribram U19
F
T
Slovacko U19
1 - 0
Mlada Boleslav U19
F
T
Banik Ostrava U19
2 - 1
Meteor Praha U19
F
T
Zlin U19
1 - 2
Sparta Praha U19
Friday, 20 September 2019
F
T
Opava U19
3 - 2
Pardubice U19
F
T
Karvina U19
0 - 2
Slavia Praha U19
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U19
1 - 3
Viktoria Plzen U19
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
A
P
Slovacko U19
v
Hradec Kralove U19
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
F
T
Pribram U19
2 - 3
Sparta Praha U19
F
T
Opava U19
0 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Mlada Boleslav U19
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc U19
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Pribram U19
2 - 3
Zlin U19
F
T
Meteor Praha U19
1 - 4
Hradec Kralove U19
F
T
Viktoria Plzen U19
1 - 0
Ceske Budejovice U19
F
T
Pardubice U19
0 - 1
Banik Ostrava U19
F
T
Slavia Praha U19
1 - 3
Opava U19
F
T
Sparta Praha U19
0 - 2
Slovacko U19
Friday, 13 September 2019
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U19
2 - 1
Karvina U19
Wednesday, 11 September 2019
F
T
Opava U19
2 - 3
Sigma Olomouc U19
Tuesday, 10 September 2019
F
T
Zlin U19
1 - 5
Slavia Praha U19
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Karvina U19
1 - 4
Viktoria Plzen U19
F
T
Hradec Kralove U19
1 - 1
Pardubice U19
F
T
Zlin U19
2 - 4
Meteor Praha U19
F
T
Ceske Budejovice U19
1 - 0
Mlada Boleslav U19
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Meteor Praha U19
0 - 1
Pribram U19
F
T
Slavia Praha U19
3 - 2
Hradec Kralove U19
A
P
Viktoria Plzen U19
422 - 2
Opava U19
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U19
2 - 0
Banik Ostrava U19
F
T
Sparta Praha U19
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc U19
F
T
Pardubice U19
3 - 2
Zlin U19
F
T
Slovacko U19
3 - 1
Ceske Budejovice U19
F
T
Mlada Boleslav U19
4 - 2
Karvina U19
Wednesday, 28 August 2019
F
T
Meteor Praha U19
0 - 6
Sparta Praha U19
F
T
Hradec Kralove U19
2 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Tuesday, 27 August 2019
F
T
Banik Ostrava U19
3 - 0
Viktoria Plzen U19
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Ceske Budejovice U19
1 - 4
Sigma Olomouc U19
F
T
Karvina U19
1 - 0
Slovacko U19
Friday, 23 August 2019
F
T
Opava U19
2 - 0
Mlada Boleslav U19
F
T
Pribram U19
2 - 2
Pardubice U19
Wednesday, 21 August 2019
F
T
Karvina U19
1 - 0
Ceske Budejovice U19
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Pardubice U19
5 - 0
Meteor Praha U19
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U19
5 - 0
Karvina U19
F
T
Slavia Praha U19
4 - 0
Pribram U19
F
T
Slovacko U19
1 - 1
Opava U19
F
T
Sparta Praha U19
7 - 0
Ceske Budejovice U19
F
T
Viktoria Plzen U19
2 - 2
Hradec Kralove U19
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U19
1 - 3
Zlin U19
Friday, 16 August 2019
F
T
Mlada Boleslav U19
0 - 6
Banik Ostrava U19
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Pardubice U19
3 - 3
Sparta Praha U19
F
T
Banik Ostrava U19
5 - 0
Slovacko U19
F
T
Hradec Kralove U19
4 - 2
Mlada Boleslav U19
F
T
Meteor Praha U19
0 - 9
Slavia Praha U19
F
T
Zlin U19
1 - 3
Viktoria Plzen U19
Friday, 9 August 2019
F
T
Pribram U19
3 - 2
Zbrojovka Brno U19