Live Football : Czech Republic

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

01:34 (GMT+1)

3 March 2015

Fixtures

Czech Republic – Cup

Wednesday, 1 April 2015
18:00
Slovacko
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Jablonec
18:00
Teplice
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Trinec
v
Liberec

Results

Czech Republic – Cup

Thursday, 4 December 2014
F
T
Sparta Prague
3 - 1
Pribram
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Pribram
1 - 1
Sparta Prague
Wednesday, 5 November 2014
F
T
Znojmo
1 - 2
Liberec
Tuesday, 4 November 2014
F
T
Hradec Kralove
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
A
E
T
Slovacko
431 - 1
Banik Ostrava
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Liberec
6 - 0
Znojmo
Tuesday, 14 October 2014
F
T
Teplice
1 - 2
Jiskra Domazlice
Thursday, 9 October 2014
F
T
Bohemians 1905
0 - 2
Jablonec
Wednesday, 8 October 2014
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
5 - 0
Zizkov
F
T
Znojmo
1 - 0
Brno
F
T
Banik Ostrava
1 - 1
Slovacko
F
T
Opava
0 - 0
Trinec
Tuesday, 30 September 2014
F
T
Jiskra Domazlice
0 - 4
Teplice
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
FK MAS Taborsko
0 - 3
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
Trinec
2 - 0
Opava
Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
Zizkov
1 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Jablonec
2 - 0
Bohemians 1905
Wednesday, 10 September 2014
F
T
Jiskra Domazlice
1 - 0
Pardubice
Tuesday, 9 September 2014
A
E
T
Admira Prague
341 - 1
Hradec Kralove
Sunday, 7 September 2014
F
T
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 2
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Zivanice
1 - 3
Sparta Prague
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Bohemians Prague
0 - 3
Teplice
F
T
Bohemians 1905
2 - 0
Budejovice
F
T
FK Dobrovice
1 - 2
Jablonec
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 1
Trinec
F
T
Zlin
0 - 4
Slovacko
Friday, 5 September 2014
F
T
Usti nad Labem
0 - 3
Liberec
F
T
FC Vlasim
0 - 1
Pribram
F
T
Opava
1 - 0
Karvina
Wednesday, 3 September 2014
F
T
FK TJ Stechovice
0 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Zizkov
2 - 1
Slavia Prague
Tuesday, 2 September 2014
F
T
Velke Mezirici
0 - 3
Sigma Olomouc
Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Jiskra Domazlice
3 - 1
Dukla Praha
F
T
Tachov
1 - 3
FK MAS Taborsko
Tuesday, 19 August 2014
F
T
Zizkov
2 - 1
Jihlava
Wednesday, 13 August 2014
A
E
T
Admira Prague
15140 - 0
Sokolov
F
T
Bohemians Prague
2 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
F
T
Chomutov
0 - 5
Jablonec
F
T
FC Slovan Rosice
1 - 3
Znojmo
F
T
FK Kolin
0 - 3
Bohemians 1905
A
E
T
Hranice
451 - 1
Opava
F
T
Jiloviste
1 - 2
FK TJ Stechovice
F
T
Klatovy 1898
0 - 5
FK Dobrovice
A
E
T
Kromeriz
781 - 1
Zlin
F
T
MFK Chrudim
1 - 3
Slavia Prague
F
T
SK Prevysov
0 - 1
Pardubice
F
T
SK Union 2013
0 - 2
Usti nad Labem
F
T
Sokol Brozany
2 - 6
Budejovice
F
T
Trebic
0 - 4
Brno
F
T
Unicov
0 - 3
Trinec
F
T
Zabreh
0 - 2
Karvina
F
T
Zivanice
4 - 0
Vysoke Myto
F
T
Jablonec Nad Jizerou
2 - 4
FC Vlasim
F
T
Olympia HK
0 - 6
Hradec Kralove
Tuesday, 12 August 2014
F
T
SK Prostejov
1 - 4
Slovacko
F
T
Blansko
1 - 4
Frydek-Mistek
F
T
Hlucin
1 - 2
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Neratovice-Byskovi
0 - 2
Teplice
F
T
Pisek
0 - 2
Pribram