Live Football : Czech Republic

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

02:17 (GMT+2)

24 June 2017

Results

Czech Republic – Cup

Wednesday, 17 May 2017
F
T
Opava
0 - 1
Zlin
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 2
Opava
Tuesday, 25 April 2017
F
T
Slavia Prague
0 - 1
Zlin
Wednesday, 12 April 2017
F
T
Slavia Prague
5 - 2
Karvina
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
A
E
T
Slovan Liberec
2 - 4
Zlin
Tuesday, 4 April 2017
A
E
T
Bohemians 1905
341 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
Sunday, 26 March 2017
F
T
Opava
2 - 1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
F
T
FK MAS Taborsko
1 - 3
Slovan Liberec
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
A
E
T
Karvina
422 - 2
Dukla Praha
Wednesday, 26 October 2016
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
4 - 2
Hradec Kralove
F
T
Opava
4 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
A
E
T
Zlin
3 - 1
Sparta Prague
F
T
FC Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
F
T
Bohemians 1905
3 - 1
Kraluv Dvur
F
T
Slavia Prague
7 - 0
FK Litomericko
Wednesday, 12 October 2016
F
T
Pisek
1 - 5
Slovan Liberec
F
T
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1 - 2
Sparta Prague
Tuesday, 11 October 2016
A
E
T
Kraluv Dvur
531 - 1
Jablonec
A
E
T
Slovacko
3 - 4
Opava
Wednesday, 5 October 2016
F
T
Tachov
0 - 4
Zlin
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
F
T
MFK Chrudim
1 - 3
Slavia Prague
Tuesday, 27 September 2016
A
E
T
Karvina
2 - 0
SK Prostejov
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
F
T
FK Litomericko
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Hlucin
0 - 7
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
Velke Mezirici
1 - 2
Dukla Praha
F
T
Usti nad Labem
1 - 4
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Tuesday, 20 September 2016
F
T
FC Vlasim
0 - 1
Hradec Kralove
F
T
SK Spartak Hulin
0 - 2
Bohemians 1905
F
T
Pardubice
1 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 2
FK MAS Taborsko
Wednesday, 14 September 2016
F
T
SK Zapy
1 - 2
Mlada Boleslav
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
F
T
SK Zapy
2 - 1
Sokolov
Tuesday, 23 August 2016
F
T
Breclav
0 - 6
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Benesov
2 - 4
Usti nad Labem
F
T
Trebic
0 - 4
Zlin
Wednesday, 17 August 2016
F
T
Velke Mezirici
2 - 1
Trinec
Tuesday, 16 August 2016
F
T
FK Litomericko
3 - 1
Pribram
Wednesday, 10 August 2016
A
E
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
2 - 5
FC Vlasim
F
T
FK TJ Stechovice
2 - 3
Bohemians 1905
F
T
Jiskra Domazlice
1 - 4
Jablonec
F
T
Klatovy 1898
1 - 9
Vysocina Jihlava
F
T
Kraluv Dvur
1 - 0
Teplice
F
T
Loko Vltavin
1 - 2
FK MAS Taborsko
A
E
T
MFK Chrudim
1 - 0
Vitkovice
F
T
Polna
1 - 10
Sigma Olomouc
F
T
SK Cesky Brod
3 - 4
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
F
T
SK Lisen
1 - 3
SK Prostejov
F
T
SK Prevysov
0 - 3
Dukla Praha
F
T
Slavicin
1 - 3
FC Zbrojovka Brno
F
T
Sumperk
1 - 4
Opava
A
E
T
Tachov
541 - 1
Zizkov
F
T
Unicov
1 - 3
Slovacko
F
T
Zivanice
0 - 1
Pardubice
F
T
Admira Prague
1 - 4
Hradec Kralove
A
E
T
Hlucin
2 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
F
T
Pisek
3 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
F
T
SK Spartak Hulin
2 - 1
Znojmo
Tuesday, 9 August 2016
F
T
Novy Jicin
1 - 2
Karvina