Live Football : Czech Republic

CFL:: group B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:34 (GMT+1)

19 February 2020

League Table

Czech Republic – CFL:: group B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Jablonec II1511223016+1435
2Sokol Zapy1510233320+1332
3Sokol Zivanice158432920+928
4Mlada Boleslav II177554527+1826
5Slovan Velvary177552924+526
6Bohemians 1905 II157263327+623
7Hradec Kralove II156452518+722
8FK Zbuzany166463534+122
9Usti nad Orlici157172328–522
10Chlumec nad Cidlinou115422118+319
11Fk Prepere156182827+119
12Dukla Praha II156183441–719
13FK Pardubice II165292736–917
14Slovan Liberec II154382331–815
15Teplice II1624102749–2210
16FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou5302117+49
17Sokol Brozany1520131141–306

Results

Czech Republic – CFL:: group B

Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
Bohemians 1905 II
1 - 0
FK Pardubice II
F
T
Dukla Praha II
1 - 2
Sokol Zivanice
F
T
Slovan Liberec II
3 - 3
Usti nad Orlici
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Jablonec II
2 - 0
Hradec Kralove II
F
T
Mlada Boleslav II
7 - 0
Sokol Brozany
F
T
Fk Prepere
1 - 2
Sokol Zapy
F
T
Slovan Velvary
4 - 2
FK Zbuzany
Friday, 15 November 2019
A
P
Teplice II
452 - 2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0 - 0
Slovan Liberec II
F
T
FK Pardubice II
3 - 6
Mlada Boleslav II
F
T
Hradec Kralove II
7 - 1
Teplice II
F
T
Sokol Brozany
1 - 3
Jablonec II
F
T
Sokol Zapy
2 - 1
Bohemians 1905 II
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
FK Zbuzany
6 - 3
Dukla Praha II
F
T
Sokol Zivanice
1 - 1
Fk Prepere
F
T
Usti nad Orlici
2 - 3
Slovan Velvary
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Slovan Liberec II
4 - 1
Hradec Kralove II
F
T
Mlada Boleslav II
1 - 0
Sokol Zapy
F
T
Bohemians 1905 II
2 - 1
Sokol Zivanice
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Fk Prepere
3 - 4
Dukla Praha II
F
T
Jablonec II
2 - 0
FK Pardubice II
F
T
Teplice II
4 - 1
Sokol Brozany
F
T
Slovan Velvary
0 - 0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
F
T
Usti nad Orlici
3 - 1
FK Zbuzany
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3 - 0
Usti nad Orlici
F
T
Dukla Praha II
0 - 5
Bohemians 1905 II
F
T
Hradec Kralove II
1 - 0
Slovan Velvary
F
T
Sokol Brozany
1 - 0
Slovan Liberec II
F
T
Sokol Zapy
1 - 3
Jablonec II
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
FK Zbuzany
0 - 2
Fk Prepere
F
T
FK Pardubice II
1 - 2
Teplice II
F
T
Sokol Zivanice
0 - 0
Mlada Boleslav II
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Bohemians 1905 II
3 - 0
Fk Prepere
F
T
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2 - 1
FK Zbuzany
F
T
Slovan Liberec II
1 - 2
FK Pardubice II
F
T
Teplice II
1 - 3
Sokol Zapy
F
T
Mlada Boleslav II
2 - 1
Dukla Praha II
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Jablonec II
3 - 2
Sokol Zivanice
F
T
Slovan Velvary
1 - 0
Sokol Brozany
F
T
Usti nad Orlici
1 - 0
Hradec Kralove II
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
Dukla Praha II
0 - 1
Jablonec II
F
T
Hradec Kralove II
1 - 1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
F
T
Sokol Brozany
0 - 1
Usti nad Orlici
F
T
Sokol Zapy
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec II
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
FK Pardubice II
3 - 1
Slovan Velvary
F
T
FK Zbuzany
3 - 3
Bohemians 1905 II
F
T
Fk Prepere
3 - 1
Mlada Boleslav II
F
T
Sokol Zivanice
1 - 1
Teplice II
Monday, 7 October 2019
F
T
Mlada Boleslav II
8 - 3
Bohemians 1905 II
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
5 - 1
Sokol Brozany
F
T
Hradec Kralove II
3 - 3
FK Zbuzany
F
T
Slovan Liberec II
1 - 4
Sokol Zivanice
F
T
Teplice II
1 - 5
Dukla Praha II
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Jablonec II
1 - 0
Fk Prepere
F
T
Slovan Velvary
2 - 0
Sokol Zapy
F
T
Usti nad Orlici
1 - 0
FK Pardubice II
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Bohemians 1905 II
2 - 3
Jablonec II
F
T
Dukla Praha II
3 - 3
Slovan Liberec II
F
T
Sokol Brozany
0 - 4
Hradec Kralove II
F
T
Sokol Zapy
4 - 2
Usti nad Orlici
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
FK Zbuzany
2 - 1
Mlada Boleslav II
F
T
Fk Prepere
4 - 1
Teplice II
F
T
FK Pardubice II
1 - 3
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
F
T
Sokol Zivanice
4 - 3
Slovan Velvary
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1 - 2
Sokol Zapy
F
T
Hradec Kralove II
0 - 0
FK Pardubice II
F
T
Slovan Liberec II
1 - 4
Fk Prepere
F
T
Teplice II
1 - 6
Bohemians 1905 II
F
T
Sokol Brozany
1 - 2
FK Zbuzany
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Jablonec II
3 - 1
Mlada Boleslav II
F
T
Slovan Velvary
4 - 1
Dukla Praha II
F
T
Usti nad Orlici
1 - 3
Sokol Zivanice
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
Bohemians 1905 II
2 - 4
Slovan Liberec II
F
T
Mlada Boleslav II
2 - 2
Teplice II
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Dukla Praha II
2 - 1
Usti nad Orlici
F
T
Sokol Zapy
1 - 0
Hradec Kralove II
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
FK Zbuzany
1 - 0
Jablonec II
F
T
Fk Prepere
2 - 1
Slovan Velvary
F
T
FK Pardubice II
3 - 1
Sokol Brozany
F
T
Sokol Zivanice
1 - 0
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
4 - 2
Dukla Praha II
F
T
Hradec Kralove II
2 - 0
Sokol Zivanice
F
T
Slovan Liberec II
1 - 2
Mlada Boleslav II
F
T
Teplice II
2 - 2
Jablonec II
F
T
Sokol Brozany
1 - 5
Sokol Zapy
Saturday, 7 September 2019
A
P
FK Pardubice II
322 - 2
FK Zbuzany
F
T
Slovan Velvary
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905 II
F
T
Usti nad Orlici
2 - 1
Fk Prepere
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
Bohemians 1905 II
2 - 1
Usti nad Orlici
F
T
Dukla Praha II
2 - 1
Hradec Kralove II
F
T
Sokol Zapy
4 - 3
FK Pardubice II
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
FK Zbuzany
3 - 1
Teplice II
F
T
Jablonec II
3 - 2
Slovan Liberec II
F
T
Fk Prepere
1 - 3
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
A
E
T
Mlada Boleslav II
450 - 0
Slovan Velvary
F
T
Sokol Zivanice
1 - 0
Sokol Brozany
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0 - 2
Bohemians 1905 II
F
T
FK Pardubice II
1 - 3
Sokol Zivanice
F
T
Hradec Kralove II
3 - 2
Fk Prepere
F
T
Slovan Liberec II
2 - 1
Teplice II
F
T
Sokol Brozany
2 - 3
Dukla Praha II
F
T
Sokol Zapy
1 - 1
FK Zbuzany
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Slovan Velvary
1 - 1
Jablonec II
F
T
Usti nad Orlici
2 - 1
Mlada Boleslav II
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Bohemians 1905 II
1 - 2
Hradec Kralove II
F
T
Dukla Praha II
5 - 1
FK Pardubice II
F
T
Mlada Boleslav II
7 - 0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
F
T
Teplice II
1 - 2
Slovan Velvary
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
FK Zbuzany
3 - 0
Slovan Liberec II
F
T
Jablonec II
3 - 0
Usti nad Orlici
F
T
Fk Prepere
2 - 0
Sokol Brozany
F
T
Sokol Zivanice
1 - 1
Sokol Zapy
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3 - 0
Jablonec II
F
T
Hradec Kralove II
0 - 0
Mlada Boleslav II
F
T
FK Pardubice II
4 - 2
Fk Prepere
F
T
Sokol Brozany
2 - 0
Bohemians 1905 II
F
T
Sokol Zapy
5 - 2
Dukla Praha II
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Slovan Velvary
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec II
F
T
Sokol Zivanice
5 - 3
FK Zbuzany
F
T
Usti nad Orlici
3 - 2
Teplice II