Live Football : Czech Republic

4th league:: Division E footbal results


 

10:12 (GMT+2)

1 April 2020

Results

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division E

Sunday, 29 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Brumov
v
FC Strani
P
o
s
t
FC Vsetin
v
FC Viktorie Prerov
P
o
s
t
HFK Olomouc
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
P
o
s
t
Hranice
v
Slovan Bzenec
P
o
s
t
Kozlovice
v
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
P
o
s
t
Slavicin
v
Hodonin-Sardice
P
o
s
t
Sumperk
v
TJ Skastice
Sunday, 22 March 2020
P
o
s
t
FC Strani
v
Slavicin
P
o
s
t
FC Viktorie Prerov
v
Hranice
P
o
s
t
Hodonin-Sardice
v
FC Vsetin
P
o
s
t
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
Brumov
P
o
s
t
Slovan Bzenec
v
Kozlovice
P
o
s
t
TJ Skastice
v
HFK Olomouc
P
o
s
t
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
v
Sumperk
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Kozlovice
1 - 1
Hranice
F
T
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
1 - 2
HFK Olomouc
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
TJ Skastice
5 - 3
Brumov
F
T
FC Strani
1 - 3
FC Vsetin
F
T
Hodonin-Sardice
1 - 2
FC Viktorie Prerov
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
0 - 3
Slavicin
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
2 - 1
Sumperk
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
Brumov
1 - 1
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
F
T
Slavicin
2 - 1
TJ Skastice
F
T
Sumperk
1 - 3
Kozlovice
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
FC Viktorie Prerov
3 - 3
FC Strani
F
T
FC Vsetin
3 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
F
T
HFK Olomouc
1 - 0
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
Hodonin-Sardice
0 - 0
Hranice
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
FC Strani
1 - 4
Hodonin-Sardice
F
T
Kozlovice
1 - 0
HFK Olomouc
F
T
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
1 - 4
Slavicin
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Hranice
0 - 1
Sumperk
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
4 - 1
FC Viktorie Prerov
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
2 - 2
Brumov
F
T
TJ Skastice
1 - 1
FC Vsetin
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
Brumov
0 - 8
Kozlovice
F
T
Slavicin
6 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
FC Vsetin
2 - 0
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
F
T
FC Strani
3 - 1
Hranice
F
T
FC Viktorie Prerov
2 - 1
TJ Skastice
F
T
HFK Olomouc
2 - 1
Sumperk
Friday, 11 October 2019
F
T
Hodonin-Sardice
4 - 0
Nove Sady Olomouc
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Kozlovice
2 - 0
Slavicin
F
T
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
1 - 2
FC Viktorie Prerov
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Hranice
0 - 4
HFK Olomouc
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
0 - 0
FC Strani
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
1 - 1
FC Vsetin
F
T
Sumperk
5 - 1
Brumov
F
T
TJ Skastice
1 - 3
Hodonin-Sardice
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Brumov
0 - 1
HFK Olomouc
F
T
Slavicin
6 - 0
Sumperk
F
T
FC Strani
2 - 2
TJ Skastice
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
FC Vsetin
0 - 0
Kozlovice
F
T
FC Viktorie Prerov
0 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
Hodonin-Sardice
2 - 0
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
3 - 0
Hranice
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Sumperk
0 - 1
FC Vsetin
F
T
Kozlovice
4 - 0
FC Viktorie Prerov
F
T
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
0 - 3
FC Strani
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
HFK Olomouc
2 - 2
Slavicin
F
T
Hranice
3 - 0
Brumov
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
1 - 1
Hodonin-Sardice
F
T
TJ Skastice
3 - 2
Nove Sady Olomouc
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Slavicin
3 - 0
Brumov
F
T
TJ Skastice
7 - 0
Hranice
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
FC Vsetin
1 - 0
HFK Olomouc
F
T
FC Strani
3 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
FC Viktorie Prerov
4 - 1
Sumperk
F
T
Hodonin-Sardice
2 - 2
Kozlovice
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
5 - 0
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Brumov
0 - 0
FC Vsetin
F
T
Sumperk
0 - 2
Hodonin-Sardice
F
T
Kozlovice
1 - 0
FC Strani
F
T
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
3 - 3
TJ Skastice
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
HFK Olomouc
4 - 0
FC Viktorie Prerov
F
T
Hranice
1 - 0
Slavicin
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
4 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
FC Strani
4 - 0
Sumperk
F
T
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
0 - 4
Hranice
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
FC Vsetin
0 - 2
Slavicin
F
T
FC Viktorie Prerov
0 - 2
Brumov
F
T
Hodonin-Sardice
2 - 0
HFK Olomouc
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
2 - 0
Kozlovice
F
T
TJ Skastice
4 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Brumov
0 - 4
Hodonin-Sardice
F
T
Slavicin
6 - 0
FC Viktorie Prerov
F
T
Sumperk
2 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
F
T
Kozlovice
4 - 2
TJ Skastice
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
HFK Olomouc
3 - 0
FC Strani
F
T
Hranice
4 - 2
FC Vsetin
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
3 - 1
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
FC Strani
0 - 0
Brumov
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
1 - 3
HFK Olomouc
F
T
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
0 - 1
Kozlovice
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
1 - 3
Hranice
F
T
FC Viktorie Prerov
0 - 1
FC Vsetin
F
T
Hodonin-Sardice
2 - 2
Slavicin
F
T
TJ Skastice
4 - 1
Sumperk
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Brumov
1 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
F
T
Slavicin
3 - 0
FC Strani
F
T
Kozlovice
3 - 2
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
Sumperk
4 - 3
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
FC Vsetin
1 - 4
Hodonin-Sardice
F
T
HFK Olomouc
4 - 3
TJ Skastice
F
T
Hranice
3 - 0
FC Viktorie Prerov