Live Football : Czech Republic

4th league:: Division E football fixtures


 

11:31 (GMT+2)

1 April 2020

Fixtures

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division E

Sunday, 5 April 2020
P
o
s
t
FC Strani
v
HFK Olomouc
P
o
s
t
FC Viktorie Prerov
v
Slavicin
P
o
s
t
FC Vsetin
v
Hranice
P
o
s
t
Hodonin-Sardice
v
Brumov
P
o
s
t
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
Sumperk
P
o
s
t
TJ Skastice
v
Kozlovice
P
o
s
t
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
v
Slovan Bzenec
Sunday, 12 April 2020
15:30
Brumov
v
FC Viktorie Prerov
15:30
HFK Olomouc
v
Hodonin-Sardice
15:30
Hranice
v
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
15:30
Kozlovice
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
15:30
Slavicin
v
FC Vsetin
15:30
Slovan Bzenec
v
TJ Skastice
15:30
Sumperk
v
FC Strani
Sunday, 19 April 2020
16:00
FC Strani
v
Kozlovice
16:00
FC Viktorie Prerov
v
HFK Olomouc
16:00
FC Vsetin
v
Brumov
16:00
Hodonin-Sardice
v
Sumperk
16:00
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
Slovan Bzenec
16:00
Slavicin
v
Hranice
16:00
TJ Skastice
v
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
Sunday, 26 April 2020
16:00
Brumov
v
Slavicin
16:00
HFK Olomouc
v
FC Vsetin
16:00
Hranice
v
TJ Skastice
16:00
Kozlovice
v
Hodonin-Sardice
16:00
Slovan Bzenec
v
FC Strani
16:00
Sumperk
v
FC Viktorie Prerov
16:00
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
Sunday, 3 May 2020
16:30
Brumov
v
Hranice
16:30
FC Strani
v
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
16:30
FC Viktorie Prerov
v
Kozlovice
16:30
FC Vsetin
v
Sumperk
16:30
Hodonin-Sardice
v
Slovan Bzenec
16:30
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
TJ Skastice
16:30
Slavicin
v
HFK Olomouc
Sunday, 10 May 2020
16:30
HFK Olomouc
v
Brumov
16:30
Hranice
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
16:30
Kozlovice
v
FC Vsetin
16:30
Slovan Bzenec
v
FC Viktorie Prerov
16:30
Sumperk
v
Slavicin
16:30
TJ Skastice
v
FC Strani
16:30
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
v
Hodonin-Sardice
Sunday, 17 May 2020
17:00
Brumov
v
Sumperk
17:00
FC Strani
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
17:00
FC Viktorie Prerov
v
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
17:00
FC Vsetin
v
Slovan Bzenec
17:00
HFK Olomouc
v
Hranice
17:00
Hodonin-Sardice
v
TJ Skastice
17:00
Slavicin
v
Kozlovice
Sunday, 24 May 2020
17:00
Hranice
v
FC Strani
17:00
Kozlovice
v
Brumov
17:00
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
Hodonin-Sardice
17:00
Slovan Bzenec
v
Slavicin
17:00
Sumperk
v
HFK Olomouc
17:00
TJ Skastice
v
FC Viktorie Prerov
17:00
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
v
FC Vsetin
Sunday, 31 May 2020
17:00
Brumov
v
Slovan Bzenec
17:00
FC Viktorie Prerov
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
17:00
FC Vsetin
v
TJ Skastice
17:00
HFK Olomouc
v
Kozlovice
17:00
Hodonin-Sardice
v
FC Strani
17:00
Slavicin
v
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
17:00
Sumperk
v
Hranice
Sunday, 7 June 2020
17:00
FC Strani
v
FC Viktorie Prerov
17:00
Hranice
v
Hodonin-Sardice
17:00
Kozlovice
v
Sumperk
17:00
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
FC Vsetin
17:00
Slovan Bzenec
v
HFK Olomouc
17:00
TJ Skastice
v
Slavicin
17:00
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
v
Brumov
Sunday, 14 June 2020
17:00
Brumov
v
TJ Skastice
17:00
FC Viktorie Prerov
v
Hodonin-Sardice
17:00
FC Vsetin
v
FC Strani
17:00
HFK Olomouc
v
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
17:00
Hranice
v
Kozlovice
17:00
Slavicin
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
17:00
Sumperk
v
Slovan Bzenec