Live Football : Czech Republic

4th league:: Division E live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:31 (GMT+1)

19 February 2020

League Table

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division E

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Kozlovice139313010+2030
2Slavicin139223910+2929
3Hodonin-Sardice138413110+2128
4HFK Olomouc139132612+1428
5FC Vsetin136431614+222
6Hranice136252022–220
7TJ Skastice135353728+918
8FC Strani134452021–116
9Slovan Bzenec134362027–715
10Nove Sady Olomouc134272124–314
11FC Viktorie Prerov134181432–1813
12Sumperk134091733–1612
13Brumov131571033–238
14TJ Tatran Vsechovice1302111136–252

Fixtures

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division E

Sunday, 22 March 2020
15:00
FC Strani
v
Slavicin
15:00
FC Viktorie Prerov
v
Hranice
15:00
Hodonin-Sardice
v
FC Vsetin
15:00
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
Brumov
15:00
Slovan Bzenec
v
Kozlovice
15:00
TJ Skastice
v
HFK Olomouc
15:00
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
v
Sumperk
Sunday, 29 March 2020
15:00
Brumov
v
FC Strani
15:00
FC Vsetin
v
FC Viktorie Prerov
15:00
HFK Olomouc
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
15:00
Hranice
v
Slovan Bzenec
15:00
Kozlovice
v
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
15:00
Slavicin
v
Hodonin-Sardice
15:00
Sumperk
v
TJ Skastice
Sunday, 5 April 2020
15:30
FC Strani
v
HFK Olomouc
15:30
FC Viktorie Prerov
v
Slavicin
15:30
FC Vsetin
v
Hranice
15:30
Hodonin-Sardice
v
Brumov
15:30
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
Sumperk
15:30
TJ Skastice
v
Kozlovice
15:30
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
v
Slovan Bzenec
Sunday, 12 April 2020
15:30
Brumov
v
FC Viktorie Prerov
15:30
HFK Olomouc
v
Hodonin-Sardice
15:30
Hranice
v
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
15:30
Kozlovice
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
15:30
Slavicin
v
FC Vsetin
15:30
Slovan Bzenec
v
TJ Skastice
15:30
Sumperk
v
FC Strani
Sunday, 19 April 2020
16:00
FC Strani
v
Kozlovice
16:00
FC Viktorie Prerov
v
HFK Olomouc
16:00
FC Vsetin
v
Brumov
16:00
Hodonin-Sardice
v
Sumperk
16:00
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
Slovan Bzenec
16:00
Slavicin
v
Hranice
16:00
TJ Skastice
v
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
Sunday, 26 April 2020
16:00
Brumov
v
Slavicin
16:00
HFK Olomouc
v
FC Vsetin
16:00
Hranice
v
TJ Skastice
16:00
Kozlovice
v
Hodonin-Sardice
16:00
Slovan Bzenec
v
FC Strani
16:00
Sumperk
v
FC Viktorie Prerov
16:00
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
Sunday, 3 May 2020
16:30
Brumov
v
Hranice
16:30
FC Strani
v
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
16:30
FC Viktorie Prerov
v
Kozlovice
16:30
FC Vsetin
v
Sumperk
16:30
Hodonin-Sardice
v
Slovan Bzenec
16:30
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
TJ Skastice
16:30
Slavicin
v
HFK Olomouc
Sunday, 10 May 2020
16:30
HFK Olomouc
v
Brumov
16:30
Hranice
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
16:30
Kozlovice
v
FC Vsetin
16:30
Slovan Bzenec
v
FC Viktorie Prerov
16:30
Sumperk
v
Slavicin
16:30
TJ Skastice
v
FC Strani
16:30
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
v
Hodonin-Sardice
Sunday, 17 May 2020
17:00
Brumov
v
Sumperk
17:00
FC Strani
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
17:00
FC Viktorie Prerov
v
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
17:00
FC Vsetin
v
Slovan Bzenec
17:00
HFK Olomouc
v
Hranice
17:00
Hodonin-Sardice
v
TJ Skastice
17:00
Slavicin
v
Kozlovice
Sunday, 24 May 2020
17:00
Hranice
v
FC Strani
17:00
Kozlovice
v
Brumov
17:00
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
Hodonin-Sardice
17:00
Slovan Bzenec
v
Slavicin
17:00
Sumperk
v
HFK Olomouc
17:00
TJ Skastice
v
FC Viktorie Prerov
17:00
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
v
FC Vsetin
Sunday, 31 May 2020
17:00
Brumov
v
Slovan Bzenec
17:00
FC Viktorie Prerov
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
17:00
FC Vsetin
v
TJ Skastice
17:00
HFK Olomouc
v
Kozlovice
17:00
Hodonin-Sardice
v
FC Strani
17:00
Slavicin
v
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
17:00
Sumperk
v
Hranice
Sunday, 7 June 2020
17:00
FC Strani
v
FC Viktorie Prerov
17:00
Hranice
v
Hodonin-Sardice
17:00
Kozlovice
v
Sumperk
17:00
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
FC Vsetin
17:00
Slovan Bzenec
v
HFK Olomouc
17:00
TJ Skastice
v
Slavicin
17:00
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
v
Brumov
Sunday, 14 June 2020
17:00
Brumov
v
TJ Skastice
17:00
FC Viktorie Prerov
v
Hodonin-Sardice
17:00
FC Vsetin
v
FC Strani
17:00
HFK Olomouc
v
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
17:00
Hranice
v
Kozlovice
17:00
Slavicin
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
17:00
Sumperk
v
Slovan Bzenec

Results

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division E

Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Kozlovice
1 - 1
Hranice
F
T
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
1 - 2
HFK Olomouc
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
TJ Skastice
5 - 3
Brumov
F
T
FC Strani
1 - 3
FC Vsetin
F
T
Hodonin-Sardice
1 - 2
FC Viktorie Prerov
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
0 - 3
Slavicin
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
2 - 1
Sumperk
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
Brumov
1 - 1
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
F
T
Slavicin
2 - 1
TJ Skastice
F
T
Sumperk
1 - 3
Kozlovice
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
FC Viktorie Prerov
3 - 3
FC Strani
F
T
FC Vsetin
3 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
F
T
HFK Olomouc
1 - 0
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
Hodonin-Sardice
0 - 0
Hranice
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
FC Strani
1 - 4
Hodonin-Sardice
F
T
Kozlovice
1 - 0
HFK Olomouc
F
T
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
1 - 4
Slavicin
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Hranice
0 - 1
Sumperk
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
4 - 1
FC Viktorie Prerov
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
2 - 2
Brumov
F
T
TJ Skastice
1 - 1
FC Vsetin
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
Brumov
0 - 8
Kozlovice
F
T
Slavicin
6 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
FC Vsetin
2 - 0
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
F
T
FC Strani
3 - 1
Hranice
F
T
FC Viktorie Prerov
2 - 1
TJ Skastice
F
T
HFK Olomouc
2 - 1
Sumperk
Friday, 11 October 2019
F
T
Hodonin-Sardice
4 - 0
Nove Sady Olomouc
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Kozlovice
2 - 0
Slavicin
F
T
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
1 - 2
FC Viktorie Prerov
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Hranice
0 - 4
HFK Olomouc
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
0 - 0
FC Strani
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
1 - 1
FC Vsetin
F
T
Sumperk
5 - 1
Brumov
F
T
TJ Skastice
1 - 3
Hodonin-Sardice
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Brumov
0 - 1
HFK Olomouc
F
T
Slavicin
6 - 0
Sumperk
F
T
FC Strani
2 - 2
TJ Skastice
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
FC Vsetin
0 - 0
Kozlovice
F
T
FC Viktorie Prerov
0 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
Hodonin-Sardice
2 - 0
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
3 - 0
Hranice
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Sumperk
0 - 1
FC Vsetin
F
T
Kozlovice
4 - 0
FC Viktorie Prerov
F
T
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
0 - 3
FC Strani
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
HFK Olomouc
2 - 2
Slavicin
F
T
Hranice
3 - 0
Brumov
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
1 - 1
Hodonin-Sardice
F
T
TJ Skastice
3 - 2
Nove Sady Olomouc
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Slavicin
3 - 0
Brumov
F
T
TJ Skastice
7 - 0
Hranice
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
FC Vsetin
1 - 0
HFK Olomouc
F
T
FC Strani
3 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
FC Viktorie Prerov
4 - 1
Sumperk
F
T
Hodonin-Sardice
2 - 2
Kozlovice
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
5 - 0
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Brumov
0 - 0
FC Vsetin
F
T
Sumperk
0 - 2
Hodonin-Sardice
F
T
Kozlovice
1 - 0
FC Strani
F
T
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
3 - 3
TJ Skastice
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
HFK Olomouc
4 - 0
FC Viktorie Prerov
F
T
Hranice
1 - 0
Slavicin
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
4 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
FC Strani
4 - 0
Sumperk
F
T
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
0 - 4
Hranice
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
FC Vsetin
0 - 2
Slavicin
F
T
FC Viktorie Prerov
0 - 2
Brumov
F
T
Hodonin-Sardice
2 - 0
HFK Olomouc
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
2 - 0
Kozlovice
F
T
TJ Skastice
4 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Brumov
0 - 4
Hodonin-Sardice
F
T
Slavicin
6 - 0
FC Viktorie Prerov
F
T
Sumperk
2 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
F
T
Kozlovice
4 - 2
TJ Skastice
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
HFK Olomouc
3 - 0
FC Strani
F
T
Hranice
4 - 2
FC Vsetin
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
3 - 1
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
FC Strani
0 - 0
Brumov
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
1 - 3
HFK Olomouc
F
T
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
0 - 1
Kozlovice
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
1 - 3
Hranice
F
T
FC Viktorie Prerov
0 - 1
FC Vsetin
F
T
Hodonin-Sardice
2 - 2
Slavicin
F
T
TJ Skastice
4 - 1
Sumperk
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Brumov
1 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
F
T
Slavicin
3 - 0
FC Strani
F
T
Kozlovice
3 - 2
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
Sumperk
4 - 3
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
FC Vsetin
1 - 4
Hodonin-Sardice
F
T
HFK Olomouc
4 - 3
TJ Skastice
F
T
Hranice
3 - 0
FC Viktorie Prerov