Live Football : Czech Republic

4th league:: Division D live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:05 (GMT+2)

20 July 2019

League Table

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division D

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Blansko30263110123+7881
2Slovan Rosice3022538120+6171
3Stara Rise3019478431+5361
4Tasovice3017767534+4158
5Sokol Lanzho30164106633+3352
6FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou3014795338+1549
7FC Spartak Velka Bites30135125758044
8Slavoj Polna30126125257042
9Slovan Bzenec30116134756039
10FC Strani3099124145036
11Zdirec Nad Doubravou3086162551030
12Nove Sady Olomouc3086163276030
13Breclav3067173570025
14AFC Humpolec3066183266024
15Havlickuv Brod3056193379021
16FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky3017222097010

Results

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division D

Sunday, 16 June 2019
F
T
Slovan Rosice
6 - 0
Breclav
Saturday, 15 June 2019
F
T
Stara Rise
8 - 0
Slavoj Polna
F
T
AFC Humpolec
2 - 2
FC Strani
Friday, 14 June 2019
F
T
Tasovice
5 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
3 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
F
T
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
0 - 2
FC Spartak Velka Bites
Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
1 - 0
Tasovice
F
T
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
0 - 2
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
2 - 2
Stara Rise
Saturday, 8 June 2019
F
T
Havlickuv Brod
1 - 5
AFC Humpolec
F
T
Breclav
1 - 1
Sokol Lanzho
Friday, 7 June 2019
F
T
FC Strani
1 - 2
Blansko
F
T
FC Spartak Velka Bites
5 - 0
Nove Sady Olomouc
Wednesday, 5 June 2019
F
T
Slavoj Polna
1 - 4
Slovan Rosice
F
T
Sokol Lanzho
4 - 2
Havlickuv Brod
Tuesday, 4 June 2019
F
T
Blansko
2 - 3
Nove Sady Olomouc
Sunday, 2 June 2019
F
T
Stara Rise
3 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
F
T
AFC Humpolec
1 - 1
Breclav
F
T
Sokol Lanzho
2 - 0
Slavoj Polna
F
T
Tasovice
11 - 0
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
Saturday, 1 June 2019
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
2 - 1
FC Strani
Friday, 31 May 2019
F
T
Slovan Rosice
1 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
F
T
Blansko
5 - 0
Havlickuv Brod
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
2 - 3
FC Spartak Velka Bites
Sunday, 26 May 2019
F
T
Havlickuv Brod
1 - 5
Nove Sady Olomouc
F
T
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
1 - 6
Stara Rise
F
T
FC Strani
2 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites
F
T
Slavoj Polna
4 - 1
AFC Humpolec
F
T
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
0 - 0
Sokol Lanzho
Saturday, 25 May 2019
F
T
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
1 - 2
Slovan Rosice
F
T
Breclav
1 - 4
Blansko
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
2 - 2
Tasovice
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
AFC Humpolec
3 - 2
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
F
T
FC Strani
1 - 1
Havlickuv Brod
F
T
Sokol Lanzho
4 - 0
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
F
T
Stara Rise
5 - 0
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
Tasovice
4 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Blansko
1 - 1
Slavoj Polna
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
2 - 0
Breclav
F
T
Slovan Rosice
6 - 1
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
Wednesday, 15 May 2019
F
T
Tasovice
2 - 1
Sokol Lanzho
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
1 - 0
AFC Humpolec
F
T
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
0 - 8
Sokol Lanzho
F
T
FC Spartak Velka Bites
5 - 0
Havlickuv Brod
F
T
Slavoj Polna
4 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
F
T
Tasovice
2 - 2
Stara Rise
F
T
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
2 - 3
Blansko
Saturday, 11 May 2019
F
T
Breclav
0 - 2
FC Strani
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
0 - 0
Slovan Rosice
Wednesday, 8 May 2019
F
T
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
2 - 0
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
F
T
Havlickuv Brod
0 - 1
Slovan Rosice
F
T
Breclav
0 - 2
Stara Rise
F
T
FC Spartak Velka Bites
0 - 5
Blansko
F
T
FC Strani
1 - 0
Sokol Lanzho
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
4 - 1
AFC Humpolec
F
T
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
2 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
Slavoj Polna
1 - 1
Tasovice
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
AFC Humpolec
1 - 1
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
F
T
Blansko
2 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
F
T
FC Strani
1 - 1
Slavoj Polna
F
T
Sokol Lanzho
4 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
Stara Rise
2 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Havlickuv Brod
1 - 1
Breclav
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
1 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
F
T
Slovan Rosice
0 - 0
Tasovice
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
1 - 2
Nove Sady Olomouc
F
T
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
0 - 7
Blansko
F
T
FC Spartak Velka Bites
5 - 1
Breclav
F
T
Slavoj Polna
1 - 2
Havlickuv Brod
F
T
Stara Rise
0 - 1
Slovan Rosice
F
T
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
0 - 3
FC Strani
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
4 - 0
AFC Humpolec
Sunday, 21 April 2019
F
T
AFC Humpolec
0 - 2
Tasovice
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
Breclav
3 - 4
Slavoj Polna
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
1 - 3
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
F
T
Slovan Rosice
5 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites
Friday, 19 April 2019
F
T
Havlickuv Brod
1 - 4
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
F
T
FC Strani
1 - 3
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
F
T
Sokol Lanzho
4 - 1
Stara Rise
F
T
Blansko
6 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
FC Spartak Velka Bites
4 - 1
Slavoj Polna
F
T
FC Strani
0 - 0
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
F
T
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
1 - 1
Havlickuv Brod
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
1 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
F
T
Slovan Rosice
3 - 0
Sokol Lanzho
F
T
Stara Rise
4 - 2
AFC Humpolec
F
T
Tasovice
1 - 2
Blansko
F
T
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
0 - 2
Breclav
Wednesday, 10 April 2019
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
3 - 0
Slavoj Polna
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
AFC Humpolec
0 - 2
Slovan Rosice
F
T
FC Strani
0 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
Slavoj Polna
1 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
F
T
Sokol Lanzho
4 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Havlickuv Brod
3 - 2
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
F
T
Blansko
1 - 1
Stara Rise
F
T
Breclav
1 - 4
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
1 - 2
Tasovice
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
3 - 2
Slavoj Polna
F
T
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
1 - 3
Breclav
F
T
FC Spartak Velka Bites
2 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
F
T
FC Strani
1 - 2
Tasovice
F
T
Sokol Lanzho
0 - 1
AFC Humpolec
F
T
Stara Rise
5 - 0
Nove Sady Olomouc
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
4 - 2
Havlickuv Brod
F
T
Slovan Rosice
1 - 3
Blansko
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
AFC Humpolec
2 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites
F
T
FC Strani
3 - 0
Stara Rise
F
T
Slavoj Polna
2 - 2
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
F
T
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
2 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Havlickuv Brod
0 - 3
Tasovice
F
T
Blansko
3 - 1
Sokol Lanzho
F
T
Breclav
4 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
1 - 4
Slovan Rosice
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
AFC Humpolec
3 - 3
Blansko
F
T
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
1 - 1
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
F
T
FC Spartak Velka Bites
0 - 0
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
F
T
Sokol Lanzho
3 - 0
Nove Sady Olomouc
F
T
Stara Rise
4 - 1
Havlickuv Brod
F
T
Tasovice
4 - 0
Breclav
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Slovan Rosice
3 - 1
FC Strani
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Blansko
9 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
AFC Humpolec
1 - 0
Nove Sady Olomouc
F
T
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
0 - 2
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
2 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
F
T
Slovan Rosice
5 - 0
Havlickuv Brod
F
T
Sokol Lanzho
2 - 2
FC Strani
F
T
Stara Rise
5 - 0
Breclav
F
T
Tasovice
1 - 1
Slavoj Polna
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
FC Spartak Velka Bites
4 - 1
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
F
T
FC Strani
3 - 0
AFC Humpolec
F
T
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
3 - 3
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
Havlickuv Brod
2 - 4
Sokol Lanzho
F
T
Slavoj Polna
2 - 5
Stara Rise
F
T
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1 - 3
Tasovice
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
Breclav
1 - 3
Slovan Rosice
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
0 - 7
Blansko
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
AFC Humpolec
2 - 0
Havlickuv Brod
F
T
Sokol Lanzho
2 - 1
Breclav
F
T
Tasovice
0 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
F
T
Stara Rise
3 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
Blansko
1 - 0
FC Strani
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
0 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
3 - 0
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
F
T
Slovan Rosice
1 - 1
Slavoj Polna
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
0 - 1
Tasovice
F
T
FC Spartak Velka Bites
2 - 0
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
FC Strani
4 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
F
T
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
1 - 1
Stara Rise
F
T
Havlickuv Brod
0 - 2
Blansko
F
T
Slavoj Polna
0 - 2
Sokol Lanzho
F
T
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
0 - 0
Slovan Rosice
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
Breclav
2 - 1
AFC Humpolec
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
AFC Humpolec
1 - 2
Slavoj Polna
F
T
FC Spartak Velka Bites
5 - 1
FC Strani
F
T
Sokol Lanzho
3 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
F
T
Stara Rise
5 - 0
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
F
T
Tasovice
3 - 2
Slovan Bzenec
Saturday, 13 October 2018
F
T
Blansko
4 - 0
Breclav
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
0 - 2
Havlickuv Brod
F
T
Slovan Rosice
1 - 3
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
0 - 5
Slovan Rosice
F
T
FC Spartak Velka Bites
3 - 4
Tasovice
F
T
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
0 - 0
Sokol Lanzho
F
T
Havlickuv Brod
2 - 1
FC Strani
F
T
Slavoj Polna
1 - 2
Blansko
F
T
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1 - 0
AFC Humpolec
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
Breclav
1 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
1 - 0
Stara Rise
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
AFC Humpolec
1 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
F
T
FC Strani
2 - 2
Breclav
F
T
Sokol Lanzho
9 - 0
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
0 - 3
Slavoj Polna
F
T
Slovan Rosice
5 - 0
Slovan Bzenec
Friday, 28 September 2018
F
T
Blansko
4 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
F
T
Havlickuv Brod
1 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites
F
T
Stara Rise
1 - 0
Tasovice
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
0 - 0
AFC Humpolec
F
T
FC Spartak Velka Bites
2 - 3
Stara Rise
F
T
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
1 - 2
Blansko
F
T
Slavoj Polna
3 - 0
FC Strani
F
T
Tasovice
0 - 2
Slovan Rosice
F
T
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1 - 2
Nove Sady Olomouc
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Breclav
1 - 1
Havlickuv Brod
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
1 - 3
Sokol Lanzho
Wednesday, 19 September 2018
F
T
Breclav
0 - 1
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Sokol Lanzho
0 - 1
Tasovice
F
T
AFC Humpolec
0 - 3
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
Havlickuv Brod
0 - 3
Slavoj Polna
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
Blansko
3 - 1
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
F
T
Breclav
4 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites
F
T
FC Strani
0 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
2 - 2
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
F
T
Slovan Rosice
2 - 1
Stara Rise
Sunday, 9 September 2018
F
T
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
1 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
F
T
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
4 - 0
FC Strani
F
T
Stara Rise
4 - 0
Sokol Lanzho
F
T
Tasovice
3 - 2
AFC Humpolec
F
T
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1 - 0
Havlickuv Brod
Saturday, 8 September 2018
F
T
FC Spartak Velka Bites
0 - 0
Slovan Rosice
F
T
Slavoj Polna
5 - 1
Breclav
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
0 - 2
Blansko
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
AFC Humpolec
0 - 5
Stara Rise
F
T
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
2 - 3
FC Strani
F
T
Havlickuv Brod
3 - 5
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
F
T
Slavoj Polna
1 - 3
FC Spartak Velka Bites
F
T
Sokol Lanzho
1 - 5
Slovan Rosice
Saturday, 1 September 2018
F
T
Blansko
3 - 2
Tasovice
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
0 - 0
Slovan Bzenec
Sunday, 26 August 2018
F
T
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
1 - 2
Havlickuv Brod
F
T
FC Spartak Velka Bites
1 - 0
Sokol Lanzho
F
T
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
1 - 0
Breclav
F
T
Stara Rise
0 - 3
Blansko
F
T
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
2 - 0
Slavoj Polna
Saturday, 25 August 2018
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
0 - 0
FC Strani
F
T
Slovan Rosice
4 - 0
AFC Humpolec
F
T
Tasovice
8 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc
Sunday, 19 August 2018
F
T
AFC Humpolec
0 - 2
Sokol Lanzho
F
T
Havlickuv Brod
1 - 2
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
Slavoj Polna
1 - 0
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
F
T
Tasovice
3 - 3
FC Strani
F
T
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
2 - 2
FC Spartak Velka Bites
F
T
Blansko
4 - 0
Slovan Rosice
Saturday, 18 August 2018
F
T
Breclav
1 - 1
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
0 - 3
Stara Rise
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
1 - 2
Slavoj Polna
F
T
FC Spartak Velka Bites
3 - 1
AFC Humpolec
F
T
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
5 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
F
T
Sokol Lanzho
0 - 1
Blansko
F
T
Stara Rise
1 - 2
FC Strani
F
T
Tasovice
3 - 3
Havlickuv Brod
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
Slovan Bzenec
2 - 3
Breclav
F
T
Slovan Rosice
8 - 0
Nove Sady Olomouc
Sunday, 5 August 2018
F
T
FC Strani
0 - 1
Slovan Rosice
F
T
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
3 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites
F
T
Havlickuv Brod
0 - 2
Stara Rise
F
T
Slavoj Polna
4 - 2
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1 - 0
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
Saturday, 4 August 2018
F
T
Blansko
5 - 1
AFC Humpolec
F
T
Breclav
0 - 2
Tasovice
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
0 - 2
Sokol Lanzho