Live Football : Czech Republic

4th league:: Division C live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:48 (GMT+2)

23 July 2019

League Table

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division C

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Jiskra Mseno3221389742+5566
2FK Caslav4018111110392+1165
3Kolin38179128267+1560
4Fk Prepere34185118361+2259
5FK Pardubice II33184116444+2058
6Trutnov391510149599055
7Dvur Kralove37158147368+553
8Cesky Brod36157146558+752
9Benatky nad Jizerou33164135751+652
10Sokol Velke Hamry36155167680050
11Vysoke Myto37139157777048
12SK Spartak Slatinany33152166066047
13Horky nad Jizerou36107196284037
14FK Nachod35107186393037
15Pencin-Turnov3364234597022
16FC Olympia HK1843112952015

Results

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division C

Sunday, 16 June 2019
F
T
Kolin
v
FC Olympia HK
Saturday, 15 June 2019
F
T
Horky nad Jizerou
0 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou
A
P
Cesky Brod
532 - 2
Vysoke Myto
Wednesday, 12 June 2019
F
T
Pencin-Turnov
2 - 3
FK Pardubice II
F
T
Sokol Velke Hamry
3 - 0
Trutnov
F
T
SK Spartak Slatinany
3 - 4
Fk Prepere
Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
4 - 0
Dvur Kralove
C
a
n
c
FC Olympia HK
v
FK Nachod
Saturday, 8 June 2019
F
T
FK Pardubice II
1 - 2
SK Spartak Slatinany
F
T
Jiskra Mseno
2 - 0
Cesky Brod
F
T
Fk Prepere
8 - 1
Horky nad Jizerou
F
T
Trutnov
4 - 3
Pencin-Turnov
F
T
Vysoke Myto
2 - 1
Sokol Velke Hamry
Friday, 7 June 2019
F
T
FK Caslav
1 - 4
Kolin
Wednesday, 5 June 2019
F
T
FK Nachod
4 - 2
Jiskra Mseno
Sunday, 2 June 2019
C
a
n
c
Cesky Brod
v
FC Olympia HK
A
P
Dvur Kralove
422 - 2
Fk Prepere
F
T
FK Caslav
3 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou
Saturday, 1 June 2019
A
P
Kolin
542 - 2
FK Nachod
F
T
Pencin-Turnov
3 - 1
Vysoke Myto
F
T
Sokol Velke Hamry
0 - 5
Jiskra Mseno
F
T
Horky nad Jizerou
3 - 0
FK Pardubice II
F
T
SK Spartak Slatinany
1 - 2
Trutnov
Wednesday, 29 May 2019
F
T
Vysoke Myto
0 - 2
SK Spartak Slatinany
A
P
Dvur Kralove
450 - 0
FK Caslav
Sunday, 26 May 2019
F
T
FK Pardubice II
2 - 3
Dvur Kralove
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
1 - 2
Kolin
C
a
n
c
FC Olympia HK
v
Sokol Velke Hamry
Saturday, 25 May 2019
F
T
Jiskra Mseno
6 - 0
Pencin-Turnov
F
T
Fk Prepere
5 - 1
FK Caslav
A
P
FK Nachod
421 - 1
Cesky Brod
F
T
Trutnov
6 - 3
Horky nad Jizerou
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
2 - 1
Fk Prepere
A
P
Dvur Kralove
341 - 1
Trutnov
F
T
FK Caslav
2 - 0
FK Pardubice II
C
a
n
c
Pencin-Turnov
v
FC Olympia HK
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Kolin
0 - 1
Cesky Brod
F
T
Sokol Velke Hamry
2 - 1
FK Nachod
F
T
Horky nad Jizerou
3 - 4
Vysoke Myto
F
T
SK Spartak Slatinany
1 - 0
Jiskra Mseno
Sunday, 12 May 2019
C
a
n
c
SK Spartak Slatinany
v
FC Olympia HK
Saturday, 11 May 2019
F
T
FK Pardubice II
2 - 0
Benatky nad Jizerou
F
T
Jiskra Mseno
5 - 1
Horky nad Jizerou
F
T
Fk Prepere
1 - 0
Kolin
F
T
Cesky Brod
3 - 2
Sokol Velke Hamry
F
T
FK Nachod
2 - 4
Pencin-Turnov
A
P
Trutnov
870 - 0
FK Caslav
F
T
Vysoke Myto
1 - 2
Dvur Kralove
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
1 - 0
Trutnov
A
P
Dvur Kralove
240 - 0
Jiskra Mseno
F
T
FK Caslav
0 - 3
Vysoke Myto
C
a
n
c
Horky nad Jizerou
v
FC Olympia HK
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Kolin
5 - 2
Sokol Velke Hamry
F
T
Fk Prepere
1 - 2
FK Pardubice II
F
T
Pencin-Turnov
1 - 3
Cesky Brod
F
T
SK Spartak Slatinany
4 - 0
FK Nachod
Wednesday, 1 May 2019
F
T
Sokol Velke Hamry
0 - 1
Fk Prepere
F
T
Horky nad Jizerou
0 - 1
Dvur Kralove
Sunday, 28 April 2019
C
a
n
c
FC Olympia HK
v
Dvur Kralove
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Jiskra Mseno
4 - 0
FK Caslav
F
T
Sokol Velke Hamry
4 - 3
Pencin-Turnov
F
T
FK Pardubice II
2 - 1
Kolin
A
P
FK Nachod
421 - 1
Horky nad Jizerou
F
T
SK Spartak Slatinany
0 - 1
Cesky Brod
A
P
Trutnov
352 - 2
Fk Prepere
F
T
Vysoke Myto
2 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Trutnov
1 - 2
Kolin
Sunday, 21 April 2019
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
1 - 3
Jiskra Mseno
F
T
Dvur Kralove
4 - 1
FK Nachod
C
a
n
c
FK Caslav
v
FC Olympia HK
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
Kolin
6 - 0
Pencin-Turnov
F
T
Fk Prepere
3 - 1
Vysoke Myto
F
T
FK Pardubice II
6 - 0
Trutnov
F
T
SK Spartak Slatinany
2 - 3
Sokol Velke Hamry
Friday, 19 April 2019
F
T
Horky nad Jizerou
3 - 1
Cesky Brod
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Cesky Brod
1 - 0
Dvur Kralove
C
a
n
c
FC Olympia HK
v
Benatky nad Jizerou
A
P
FK Nachod
760 - 0
FK Caslav
F
T
Jiskra Mseno
3 - 0
Fk Prepere
F
T
Pencin-Turnov
0 - 3
SK Spartak Slatinany
F
T
Sokol Velke Hamry
1 - 0
Horky nad Jizerou
F
T
Vysoke Myto
1 - 3
FK Pardubice II
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
3 - 0
FK Nachod
F
T
Dvur Kralove
5 - 1
Sokol Velke Hamry
F
T
FK Caslav
1 - 0
Cesky Brod
C
a
n
c
Fk Prepere
v
FC Olympia HK
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
FK Pardubice II
0 - 2
Jiskra Mseno
F
T
Kolin
1 - 0
SK Spartak Slatinany
F
T
Horky nad Jizerou
2 - 1
Pencin-Turnov
A
P
Trutnov
531 - 1
Vysoke Myto
Sunday, 31 March 2019
C
a
n
c
FC Olympia HK
v
FK Pardubice II
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
Jiskra Mseno
3 - 2
Trutnov
F
T
Pencin-Turnov
1 - 2
Dvur Kralove
F
T
Sokol Velke Hamry
3 - 2
FK Caslav
F
T
Cesky Brod
2 - 0
Benatky nad Jizerou
F
T
FK Nachod
3 - 1
Fk Prepere
F
T
SK Spartak Slatinany
2 - 1
Horky nad Jizerou
A
P
Vysoke Myto
541 - 1
Kolin
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
3 - 2
Sokol Velke Hamry
F
T
Dvur Kralove
1 - 2
SK Spartak Slatinany
C
a
n
c
Trutnov
v
FC Olympia HK
A
P
FK Caslav
423 - 3
Pencin-Turnov
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
FK Pardubice II
4 - 3
FK Nachod
A
P
Kolin
411 - 1
Horky nad Jizerou
F
T
Fk Prepere
3 - 0
Cesky Brod
F
T
Vysoke Myto
2 - 4
Jiskra Mseno
Sunday, 17 March 2019
C
a
n
c
FC Olympia HK
v
Vysoke Myto
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Pencin-Turnov
1 - 0
Benatky nad Jizerou
A
P
Jiskra Mseno
452 - 2
Kolin
A
P
Cesky Brod
130 - 0
FK Pardubice II
F
T
FK Nachod
2 - 3
Trutnov
F
T
SK Spartak Slatinany
2 - 0
FK Caslav
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
2 - 1
SK Spartak Slatinany
C
a
n
c
Jiskra Mseno
v
FC Olympia HK
Saturday, 9 March 2019
A
P
Kolin
350 - 0
Dvur Kralove
F
T
Fk Prepere
3 - 0
Pencin-Turnov
A
P
FK Caslav
652 - 2
Horky nad Jizerou
F
T
FK Pardubice II
5 - 1
Sokol Velke Hamry
F
T
Trutnov
2 - 0
Cesky Brod
F
T
Vysoke Myto
0 - 0
FK Nachod
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
FK Caslav
2 - 1
Dvur Kralove
Saturday, 17 November 2018
F
T
FC Olympia HK
0 - 2
Kolin
F
T
FK Pardubice II
4 - 0
Pencin-Turnov
F
T
Jiskra Mseno
7 - 0
FK Nachod
F
T
Fk Prepere
5 - 0
SK Spartak Slatinany
F
T
Trutnov
5 - 2
Sokol Velke Hamry
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
1 - 0
Horky nad Jizerou
A
P
Vysoke Myto
231 - 1
Cesky Brod
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Dvur Kralove
2 - 0
Benatky nad Jizerou
A
P
Kolin
670 - 0
FK Caslav
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
Pencin-Turnov
1 - 4
Trutnov
F
T
Sokol Velke Hamry
2 - 3
Vysoke Myto
F
T
Cesky Brod
1 - 2
Jiskra Mseno
F
T
FK Nachod
1 - 3
FC Olympia HK
F
T
Horky nad Jizerou
0 - 2
Fk Prepere
F
T
SK Spartak Slatinany
2 - 0
FK Pardubice II
Sunday, 4 November 2018
A
P
FK Pardubice II
231 - 1
Horky nad Jizerou
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
3 - 2
FK Caslav
Saturday, 3 November 2018
A
P
FC Olympia HK
341 - 1
Cesky Brod
F
T
Jiskra Mseno
3 - 1
Sokol Velke Hamry
F
T
Fk Prepere
3 - 1
Dvur Kralove
F
T
FK Nachod
2 - 0
Kolin
F
T
Trutnov
3 - 2
SK Spartak Slatinany
F
T
Vysoke Myto
5 - 0
Pencin-Turnov
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Dvur Kralove
1 - 0
FK Pardubice II
A
P
Kolin
413 - 3
Benatky nad Jizerou
F
T
Pencin-Turnov
0 - 4
Jiskra Mseno
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
Sokol Velke Hamry
8 - 2
FC Olympia HK
F
T
Cesky Brod
5 - 1
FK Nachod
F
T
FK Caslav
5 - 1
Fk Prepere
F
T
Horky nad Jizerou
3 - 2
Trutnov
F
T
SK Spartak Slatinany
3 - 0
Vysoke Myto
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
FC Olympia HK
4 - 2
Pencin-Turnov
F
T
Jiskra Mseno
7 - 1
SK Spartak Slatinany
F
T
Fk Prepere
1 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou
A
P
FK Pardubice II
321 - 1
FK Caslav
F
T
Cesky Brod
0 - 1
Kolin
F
T
FK Nachod
1 - 2
Sokol Velke Hamry
A
P
Trutnov
452 - 2
Dvur Kralove
F
T
Vysoke Myto
2 - 0
Horky nad Jizerou
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
0 - 2
FK Pardubice II
F
T
Dvur Kralove
1 - 0
Vysoke Myto
A
P
FK Caslav
651 - 1
Trutnov
F
T
Kolin
1 - 3
Fk Prepere
F
T
Pencin-Turnov
1 - 0
FK Nachod
Saturday, 13 October 2018
F
T
FC Olympia HK
2 - 3
SK Spartak Slatinany
F
T
Horky nad Jizerou
1 - 0
Jiskra Mseno
A
P
Sokol Velke Hamry
240 - 0
Cesky Brod
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
FC Olympia HK
2 - 1
Horky nad Jizerou
F
T
Jiskra Mseno
1 - 0
Dvur Kralove
F
T
FK Pardubice II
4 - 1
Fk Prepere
F
T
Cesky Brod
2 - 0
Pencin-Turnov
F
T
FK Nachod
4 - 1
SK Spartak Slatinany
F
T
Sokol Velke Hamry
1 - 0
Kolin
F
T
Trutnov
0 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou
F
T
Vysoke Myto
1 - 2
FK Caslav
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
0 - 1
Vysoke Myto
F
T
Dvur Kralove
4 - 1
FC Olympia HK
F
T
FK Caslav
1 - 2
Jiskra Mseno
F
T
Kolin
2 - 1
FK Pardubice II
A
P
Pencin-Turnov
340 - 0
Sokol Velke Hamry
Saturday, 29 September 2018
A
P
Fk Prepere
561 - 1
Trutnov
F
T
Horky nad Jizerou
3 - 0
FK Nachod
Friday, 28 September 2018
F
T
Cesky Brod
4 - 0
SK Spartak Slatinany
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Pencin-Turnov
1 - 0
Kolin
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
FC Olympia HK
0 - 2
FK Caslav
F
T
Jiskra Mseno
2 - 3
Benatky nad Jizerou
A
P
Sokol Velke Hamry
411 - 2
SK Spartak Slatinany
F
T
Cesky Brod
4 - 1
Horky nad Jizerou
A
P
FK Nachod
541 - 1
Dvur Kralove
F
T
Trutnov
0 - 2
FK Pardubice II
A
P
Vysoke Myto
431 - 1
Fk Prepere
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
5 - 3
FC Olympia HK
F
T
Dvur Kralove
2 - 1
Cesky Brod
F
T
FK Caslav
6 - 0
FK Nachod
F
T
Kolin
1 - 2
Trutnov
Saturday, 15 September 2018
A
P
FK Pardubice II
430 - 0
Vysoke Myto
F
T
Fk Prepere
3 - 2
Jiskra Mseno
A
P
Horky nad Jizerou
651 - 1
Sokol Velke Hamry
F
T
SK Spartak Slatinany
3 - 0
Pencin-Turnov
Sunday, 9 September 2018
F
T
FC Olympia HK
0 - 1
Fk Prepere
F
T
Pencin-Turnov
2 - 4
Horky nad Jizerou
Saturday, 8 September 2018
F
T
Jiskra Mseno
0 - 1
FK Pardubice II
F
T
Sokol Velke Hamry
4 - 2
Dvur Kralove
A
P
Cesky Brod
671 - 1
FK Caslav
F
T
FK Nachod
2 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou
F
T
SK Spartak Slatinany
0 - 1
Kolin
F
T
Vysoke Myto
5 - 2
Trutnov
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
3 - 0
Cesky Brod
A
P
Dvur Kralove
451 - 1
Pencin-Turnov
F
T
FK Caslav
2 - 0
Sokol Velke Hamry
A
P
Kolin
422 - 2
Vysoke Myto
Saturday, 1 September 2018
F
T
Fk Prepere
3 - 0
FK Nachod
F
T
FK Pardubice II
4 - 1
FC Olympia HK
F
T
Horky nad Jizerou
4 - 2
SK Spartak Slatinany
A
P
Trutnov
542 - 2
Jiskra Mseno
Sunday, 26 August 2018
F
T
Pencin-Turnov
0 - 1
FK Caslav
Saturday, 25 August 2018
A
E
T
FC Olympia HK
311 - 1
Trutnov
F
T
Jiskra Mseno
2 - 1
Vysoke Myto
A
E
T
Sokol Velke Hamry
431 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou
F
T
Cesky Brod
0 - 2
Fk Prepere
F
T
FK Nachod
1 - 0
FK Pardubice II
A
P
Horky nad Jizerou
341 - 1
Kolin
F
T
SK Spartak Slatinany
3 - 2
Dvur Kralove
Sunday, 19 August 2018
F
T
FK Pardubice II
1 - 0
Cesky Brod
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
5 - 1
Pencin-Turnov
F
T
Dvur Kralove
1 - 0
Horky nad Jizerou
A
P
FK Caslav
543 - 3
SK Spartak Slatinany
F
T
Kolin
1 - 4
Jiskra Mseno
Saturday, 18 August 2018
F
T
Fk Prepere
0 - 3
Sokol Velke Hamry
F
T
Trutnov
3 - 0
FK Nachod
F
T
Vysoke Myto
5 - 1
FC Olympia HK
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
Dvur Kralove
0 - 1
Kolin
A
P
Pencin-Turnov
351 - 1
Fk Prepere
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
FC Olympia HK
1 - 6
Jiskra Mseno
A
P
Horky nad Jizerou
140 - 0
FK Caslav
F
T
Sokol Velke Hamry
4 - 1
FK Pardubice II
F
T
Cesky Brod
5 - 1
Trutnov
A
P
FK Nachod
670 - 0
Vysoke Myto
A
P
SK Spartak Slatinany
340 - 0
Benatky nad Jizerou