Live Football : Czech Republic

4th league:: Division C live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:45 (GMT+1)

25 January 2020

League Table

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division C

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Benatky nad Jizerou1812333822+1639
2FK Nachod2011545333+2038
3Vysoke Myto1612134119+2237
4Kolin1810354127+1433
5Sokol Velke Hamry208574942+729
6Dvur Kralove188373932+727
7Hlinsko178273527+826
8FK Caslav187383741–424
9Trutnov158072432–824
10Letohrad196493641–522
11Horky nad Jizerou167182634–822
12SS Ostra176293130+120
13Sokol Libis1651102937–816
14Sparta Kutna Hora1843112241–1915
15SK Poricany1641112645–1913
16SK Polaban Nymburk1641111539–2413

Results

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division C

Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
FK Caslav
4 - 2
Sokol Velke Hamry
F
T
SK Polaban Nymburk
2 - 5
Dvur Kralove
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Sparta Kutna Hora
3 - 2
SS Ostra
F
T
Horky nad Jizerou
0 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou
A
P
Letohrad
350 - 0
Hlinsko
F
T
SK Poricany
0 - 1
Kolin
F
T
Trutnov
3 - 0
Sokol Libis
A
P
Vysoke Myto
342 - 2
FK Nachod
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
5 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
F
T
Dvur Kralove
1 - 0
Sparta Kutna Hora
F
T
Hlinsko
3 - 1
Trutnov
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Kolin
3 - 1
FK Caslav
F
T
Sokol Libis
1 - 2
Horky nad Jizerou
F
T
Sokol Velke Hamry
3 - 1
Letohrad
F
T
FK Nachod
3 - 1
SK Poricany
F
T
SS Ostra
4 - 0
Vysoke Myto
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
SK Polaban Nymburk
0 - 3
Sokol Libis
A
P
SK Poricany
761 - 1
SS Ostra
Saturday, 2 November 2019
A
P
Sparta Kutna Hora
131 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou
F
T
FK Nachod
3 - 1
Kolin
A
P
Horky nad Jizerou
142 - 2
Hlinsko
F
T
Letohrad
5 - 1
FK Caslav
F
T
Trutnov
1 - 0
Sokol Velke Hamry
F
T
Vysoke Myto
4 - 1
Dvur Kralove
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
1 - 3
Vysoke Myto
F
T
Dvur Kralove
2 - 0
SK Poricany
F
T
FK Caslav
2 - 1
Trutnov
F
T
Hlinsko
2 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
Saturday, 26 October 2019
A
P
Kolin
531 - 1
Letohrad
F
T
Sokol Libis
2 - 1
Sparta Kutna Hora
F
T
Sokol Velke Hamry
6 - 0
Horky nad Jizerou
F
T
SS Ostra
0 - 3
FK Nachod
Sunday, 20 October 2019
A
P
SK Polaban Nymburk
311 - 1
Sokol Velke Hamry
F
T
SK Poricany
2 - 3
Benatky nad Jizerou
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Sparta Kutna Hora
2 - 1
Hlinsko
F
T
FK Nachod
2 - 1
Dvur Kralove
F
T
Horky nad Jizerou
2 - 0
FK Caslav
F
T
SS Ostra
1 - 0
Kolin
F
T
Trutnov
3 - 2
Letohrad
F
T
Vysoke Myto
3 - 1
Sokol Libis
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
FK Caslav
1 - 2
SK Polaban Nymburk
A
P
Benatky nad Jizerou
301 - 1
FK Nachod
A
P
Dvur Kralove
541 - 1
SS Ostra
F
T
Hlinsko
1 - 2
Vysoke Myto
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
Kolin
6 - 0
Trutnov
F
T
Sokol Libis
5 - 0
SK Poricany
F
T
Sokol Velke Hamry
4 - 0
Sparta Kutna Hora
F
T
Letohrad
1 - 2
Horky nad Jizerou
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Dvur Kralove
3 - 2
Kolin
F
T
SK Polaban Nymburk
1 - 4
Letohrad
F
T
SK Poricany
4 - 1
Hlinsko
Saturday, 5 October 2019
A
P
Sparta Kutna Hora
141 - 1
FK Caslav
F
T
Horky nad Jizerou
3 - 1
Trutnov
F
T
FK Nachod
4 - 0
Sokol Libis
F
T
SS Ostra
1 - 0
Benatky nad Jizerou
F
T
Vysoke Myto
3 - 0
Sokol Velke Hamry
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
FK Caslav
1 - 2
Vysoke Myto
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
2 - 1
Dvur Kralove
F
T
Hlinsko
0 - 2
FK Nachod
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Kolin
2 - 1
Horky nad Jizerou
F
T
Sokol Libis
2 - 0
SS Ostra
F
T
Letohrad
2 - 1
Sparta Kutna Hora
F
T
Sokol Velke Hamry
3 - 0
SK Poricany
F
T
Trutnov
2 - 1
SK Polaban Nymburk
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Dvur Kralove
1 - 2
Sokol Libis
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
1 - 3
Kolin
F
T
SK Polaban Nymburk
4 - 3
Horky nad Jizerou
F
T
SK Poricany
0 - 2
FK Caslav
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Sparta Kutna Hora
1 - 2
Trutnov
A
P
FK Nachod
240 - 0
Sokol Velke Hamry
F
T
SS Ostra
1 - 0
Hlinsko
F
T
Vysoke Myto
0 - 1
Letohrad
Sunday, 15 September 2019
A
P
FK Caslav
761 - 1
FK Nachod
F
T
Hlinsko
2 - 1
Dvur Kralove
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Kolin
2 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
F
T
Sokol Libis
1 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou
F
T
Sokol Velke Hamry
2 - 1
SS Ostra
F
T
Horky nad Jizerou
5 - 1
Sparta Kutna Hora
F
T
Trutnov
1 - 6
Vysoke Myto
F
T
Letohrad
2 - 3
SK Poricany
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
2 - 1
Hlinsko
F
T
Dvur Kralove
4 - 2
Sokol Velke Hamry
F
T
SK Poricany
0 - 4
Trutnov
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Sokol Libis
1 - 3
Kolin
F
T
Sparta Kutna Hora
1 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
A
P
FK Nachod
531 - 1
Letohrad
F
T
SS Ostra
2 - 4
FK Caslav
F
T
Vysoke Myto
1 - 0
Horky nad Jizerou
Sunday, 1 September 2019
A
P
FK Caslav
132 - 2
Dvur Kralove
F
T
Hlinsko
4 - 1
Sokol Libis
F
T
SK Polaban Nymburk
0 - 2
Vysoke Myto
Saturday, 31 August 2019
A
P
Kolin
541 - 1
Sparta Kutna Hora
A
P
Sokol Velke Hamry
561 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou
F
T
Horky nad Jizerou
4 - 2
SK Poricany
F
T
Letohrad
0 - 3
SS Ostra
F
T
Trutnov
4 - 3
FK Nachod
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
2 - 1
FK Caslav
A
P
Dvur Kralove
241 - 1
Letohrad
F
T
Hlinsko
2 - 1
Kolin
F
T
SK Poricany
3 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
Saturday, 24 August 2019
A
P
Sokol Libis
781 - 1
Sokol Velke Hamry
F
T
FK Nachod
3 - 0
Horky nad Jizerou
F
T
SS Ostra
4 - 0
Trutnov
F
T
Vysoke Myto
2 - 0
Sparta Kutna Hora
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
FK Caslav
3 - 1
Sokol Libis
F
T
SK Polaban Nymburk
0 - 4
FK Nachod
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Kolin
0 - 2
Vysoke Myto
F
T
Sokol Velke Hamry
3 - 2
Hlinsko
F
T
Sparta Kutna Hora
2 - 1
SK Poricany
F
T
Horky nad Jizerou
1 - 0
SS Ostra
F
T
Letohrad
0 - 3
Benatky nad Jizerou
F
T
Trutnov
1 - 0
Dvur Kralove
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
1 - 0
Trutnov
F
T
Dvur Kralove
5 - 0
Horky nad Jizerou
F
T
Hlinsko
5 - 1
FK Caslav
F
T
SK Poricany
2 - 6
Vysoke Myto
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Sokol Libis
1 - 2
Letohrad
A
P
Sokol Velke Hamry
241 - 1
Kolin
F
T
FK Nachod
4 - 1
Sparta Kutna Hora
F
T
SS Ostra
0 - 1
SK Polaban Nymburk