Live Football : Czech Republic

4th league:: Division B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:45 (GMT+1)

25 January 2020

League Table

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Cesky Brod1613122612+1440
2Banik Sous1711243924+1535
3Chomutov208664538+730
4FK Ostrov218675753+430
5Aritma Praha178363126+527
6Meteor Praha168352621+527
7Olympie Brezova217685560–527
8Neratovice196675248+424
9SK Slany196673639–324
10FK Brandys nad Labem206593336–323
11Kladno157173124+722
12Steti176383646–1021
13TJ Tatran Rakovnik176293241–920
14FK Louny185493438–419
15Arsenal Ceska Lipa174493442–816
16MFK Dobris1642103655–1914

Results

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division B

Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
Meteor Praha
0 - 1
Cesky Brod
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Aritma Praha
1 - 3
FK Brandys nad Labem
F
T
Neratovice
3 - 3
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
F
T
Olympie Brezova
6 - 2
MFK Dobris
F
T
Steti
3 - 0
Kladno
F
T
FK Louny
1 - 2
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
A
P
FK Ostrov
351 - 1
Chomutov
F
T
SK Slany
1 - 2
Banik Sous
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
FK Brandys nad Labem
3 - 1
Neratovice
F
T
Kladno
4 - 1
SK Slany
F
T
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
0 - 2
Meteor Praha
F
T
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
4 - 1
Olympie Brezova
F
T
Banik Sous
1 - 3
FK Louny
F
T
Cesky Brod
1 - 0
FK Ostrov
F
T
MFK Dobris
7 - 2
Steti
Friday, 8 November 2019
F
T
Chomutov
1 - 0
Aritma Praha
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Meteor Praha
0 - 1
Banik Sous
F
T
FK Louny
3 - 6
Kladno
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Neratovice
1 - 3
Aritma Praha
F
T
Steti
4 - 2
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
F
T
Cesky Brod
2 - 1
Chomutov
F
T
FK Ostrov
1 - 3
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
A
P
Olympie Brezova
320 - 0
FK Brandys nad Labem
F
T
SK Slany
2 - 0
MFK Dobris
Saturday, 26 October 2019
A
P
Aritma Praha
872 - 2
Olympie Brezova
F
T
FK Brandys nad Labem
3 - 0
Steti
F
T
Kladno
1 - 1
Meteor Praha
F
T
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
3 - 1
Cesky Brod
F
T
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
1 - 2
SK Slany
F
T
Banik Sous
0 - 2
FK Ostrov
F
T
MFK Dobris
1 - 0
FK Louny
Friday, 25 October 2019
F
T
Chomutov
1 - 1
Neratovice
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Meteor Praha
3 - 1
MFK Dobris
F
T
FK Louny
5 - 2
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Steti
1 - 1
Aritma Praha
F
T
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
1 - 2
Chomutov
A
P
Olympie Brezova
341 - 1
Neratovice
A
P
Cesky Brod
420 - 0
Banik Sous
F
T
FK Ostrov
2 - 1
Kladno
A
P
SK Slany
421 - 1
FK Brandys nad Labem
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
Aritma Praha
1 - 0
SK Slany
F
T
FK Brandys nad Labem
0 - 4
FK Louny
F
T
Kladno
0 - 1
Cesky Brod
F
T
Neratovice
6 - 0
Steti
F
T
Banik Sous
5 - 2
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
F
T
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
1 - 2
Meteor Praha
F
T
MFK Dobris
5 - 4
FK Ostrov
Friday, 11 October 2019
A
P
Chomutov
981 - 1
Olympie Brezova
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Meteor Praha
4 - 1
FK Brandys nad Labem
A
P
FK Louny
450 - 0
Aritma Praha
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Steti
5 - 1
Olympie Brezova
F
T
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
1 - 2
Kladno
F
T
Banik Sous
2 - 1
Chomutov
F
T
Cesky Brod
2 - 1
MFK Dobris
F
T
FK Ostrov
4 - 3
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
F
T
SK Slany
0 - 2
Neratovice
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Aritma Praha
0 - 1
Meteor Praha
A
P
Chomutov
342 - 2
Steti
A
P
FK Brandys nad Labem
342 - 2
FK Ostrov
F
T
Kladno
0 - 2
Banik Sous
A
P
Neratovice
242 - 2
FK Louny
A
P
Olympie Brezova
232 - 2
SK Slany
F
T
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
1 - 0
Cesky Brod
F
T
MFK Dobris
1 - 2
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Meteor Praha
3 - 1
Neratovice
F
T
FK Louny
1 - 2
Olympie Brezova
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Kladno
2 - 0
Chomutov
F
T
Cesky Brod
1 - 0
FK Brandys nad Labem
F
T
FK Ostrov
2 - 1
Aritma Praha
A
P
SK Slany
234 - 4
Steti
A
P
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
343 - 3
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
F
T
Banik Sous
7 - 0
MFK Dobris
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Aritma Praha
0 - 1
Cesky Brod
A
P
FK Brandys nad Labem
450 - 0
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
A
P
Neratovice
981 - 1
FK Ostrov
F
T
Olympie Brezova
3 - 0
Meteor Praha
F
T
Steti
2 - 0
FK Louny
F
T
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
1 - 2
Banik Sous
F
T
MFK Dobris
2 - 6
Kladno
Friday, 13 September 2019
F
T
Chomutov
4 - 0
SK Slany
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Meteor Praha
3 - 0
Steti
F
T
FK Louny
0 - 0
SK Slany
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Kladno
5 - 3
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
F
T
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
1 - 3
Aritma Praha
F
T
Banik Sous
2 - 1
FK Brandys nad Labem
F
T
Cesky Brod
1 - 0
Neratovice
F
T
FK Ostrov
5 - 0
Olympie Brezova
F
T
MFK Dobris
2 - 4
Chomutov
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Aritma Praha
1 - 2
Banik Sous
F
T
FK Brandys nad Labem
0 - 2
Kladno
F
T
Neratovice
4 - 0
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
F
T
Steti
1 - 2
FK Ostrov
F
T
Olympie Brezova
1 - 2
Cesky Brod
F
T
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
1 - 1
MFK Dobris
F
T
SK Slany
3 - 3
Meteor Praha
Friday, 30 August 2019
F
T
Chomutov
2 - 0
FK Louny
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Meteor Praha
1 - 0
FK Louny
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Kladno
0 - 1
Aritma Praha
F
T
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
2 - 3
Olympie Brezova
F
T
Banik Sous
1 - 0
Neratovice
A
P
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
421 - 1
Chomutov
F
T
Cesky Brod
3 - 2
Steti
A
P
FK Ostrov
353 - 3
SK Slany
F
T
MFK Dobris
0 - 2
FK Brandys nad Labem
Sunday, 18 August 2019
A
P
FK Louny
541 - 1
FK Ostrov
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Aritma Praha
2 - 0
MFK Dobris
F
T
Chomutov
3 - 0
Meteor Praha
F
T
FK Brandys nad Labem
2 - 0
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
F
T
Neratovice
2 - 1
Kladno
F
T
Steti
2 - 3
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
A
P
Olympie Brezova
651 - 1
Banik Sous
F
T
SK Slany
0 - 1
Cesky Brod
Saturday, 10 August 2019
A
P
FK Brandys nad Labem
420 - 0
Chomutov
F
T
Kladno
1 - 2
Olympie Brezova
F
T
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
1 - 3
SK Slany
F
T
Banik Sous
4 - 1
Steti
F
T
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
0 - 2
Aritma Praha
F
T
Cesky Brod
5 - 1
FK Louny
A
P
FK Ostrov
312 - 2
Meteor Praha
A
P
MFK Dobris
13120 - 0
Neratovice