Live Football : Czech Republic

4th league:: Division A live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:34 (GMT+1)

19 February 2020

League Table

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1TJ Prestice1811434720+2737
2Slavoj Myto1911444731+1637
3Ceske Budejovice II1711334928+2136
4Doubravka208664446–230
5Otava Katovice169163530+528
6Rokycany169162623+328
7Cesky lev198474349–628
8Spartak Sobeslav188374630+1627
9TJ Sokol Cizova188374027+1327
10Klatovy187384043–324
11Marianske Lazne177283340–723
12SK Petrin Plzen186393540–521
13Tatran Sedlcany166193441–719
14Hvezda Cheb1742113149–1814
15Horovicko1833122749–2212
16Jindrichuv Hradec1723122354–319

Results

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division A

Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
SK Petrin Plzen
1 - 5
Ceske Budejovice II
F
T
Jindrichuv Hradec
3 - 1
Rokycany
A
P
Doubravka
541 - 1
Spartak Sobeslav
A
P
Otava Katovice
671 - 1
Klatovy
F
T
TJ Prestice
1 - 0
Slavoj Myto
F
T
TJ Sokol Cizova
3 - 1
Marianske Lazne
F
T
Tatran Sedlcany
0 - 1
Cesky lev
F
T
Hvezda Cheb
4 - 2
Horovicko
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Slavoj Myto
2 - 1
TJ Sokol Cizova
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Ceske Budejovice II
0 - 4
Otava Katovice
F
T
Horovicko
0 - 3
SK Petrin Plzen
F
T
Cesky lev
2 - 1
Doubravka
F
T
Klatovy
1 - 0
TJ Prestice
A
P
Marianske Lazne
542 - 2
Jindrichuv Hradec
F
T
Rokycany
2 - 0
Tatran Sedlcany
F
T
Spartak Sobeslav
4 - 1
Hvezda Cheb
Sunday, 3 November 2019
A
P
Tatran Sedlcany
562 - 2
Marianske Lazne
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Horovicko
3 - 4
Ceske Budejovice II
A
P
Jindrichuv Hradec
341 - 1
Slavoj Myto
F
T
SK Petrin Plzen
2 - 1
Spartak Sobeslav
A
P
TJ Sokol Cizova
431 - 1
Klatovy
F
T
Doubravka
2 - 1
Rokycany
F
T
TJ Prestice
0 - 1
Otava Katovice
F
T
Hvezda Cheb
0 - 3
Cesky lev
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Ceske Budejovice II
2 - 2
TJ Prestice
A
P
Cesky lev
243 - 3
SK Petrin Plzen
F
T
Klatovy
3 - 1
Jindrichuv Hradec
F
T
Marianske Lazne
2 - 0
Doubravka
F
T
Otava Katovice
1 - 0
TJ Sokol Cizova
F
T
Rokycany
4 - 2
Hvezda Cheb
F
T
Slavoj Myto
5 - 1
Tatran Sedlcany
F
T
Spartak Sobeslav
5 - 0
Horovicko
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Tatran Sedlcany
5 - 1
Klatovy
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
SK Petrin Plzen
3 - 1
Rokycany
F
T
Jindrichuv Hradec
0 - 2
Otava Katovice
A
P
TJ Sokol Cizova
340 - 0
TJ Prestice
A
P
Doubravka
451 - 1
Slavoj Myto
A
P
Horovicko
231 - 1
Cesky lev
A
P
Spartak Sobeslav
352 - 2
Ceske Budejovice II
F
T
Hvezda Cheb
0 - 3
Marianske Lazne
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
Slavoj Myto
6 - 2
Hvezda Cheb
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
Ceske Budejovice II
1 - 0
TJ Sokol Cizova
F
T
Marianske Lazne
2 - 4
SK Petrin Plzen
F
T
Cesky lev
1 - 3
Spartak Sobeslav
F
T
Klatovy
1 - 0
Doubravka
F
T
Otava Katovice
4 - 1
Tatran Sedlcany
A
P
Rokycany
102 - 2
Horovicko
F
T
TJ Prestice
7 - 0
Jindrichuv Hradec
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Cesky lev
1 - 0
Ceske Budejovice II
F
T
Tatran Sedlcany
3 - 2
TJ Prestice
Saturday, 5 October 2019
A
P
SK Petrin Plzen
033 - 3
Slavoj Myto
F
T
Horovicko
2 - 1
Marianske Lazne
F
T
Jindrichuv Hradec
0 - 2
TJ Sokol Cizova
F
T
Doubravka
3 - 2
Otava Katovice
F
T
Spartak Sobeslav
0 - 2
Rokycany
F
T
Hvezda Cheb
2 - 1
Klatovy
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Ceske Budejovice II
5 - 0
Jindrichuv Hradec
F
T
TJ Sokol Cizova
4 - 1
Tatran Sedlcany
F
T
Marianske Lazne
0 - 2
Spartak Sobeslav
F
T
Klatovy
2 - 1
SK Petrin Plzen
F
T
Otava Katovice
2 - 0
Hvezda Cheb
F
T
Rokycany
4 - 1
Cesky lev
F
T
Slavoj Myto
3 - 1
Horovicko
F
T
TJ Prestice
7 - 1
Doubravka
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Tatran Sedlcany
4 - 1
Jindrichuv Hradec
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
SK Petrin Plzen
4 - 1
Otava Katovice
F
T
Horovicko
2 - 1
Klatovy
F
T
Cesky lev
2 - 0
Marianske Lazne
F
T
Doubravka
5 - 1
TJ Sokol Cizova
F
T
Rokycany
0 - 3
Ceske Budejovice II
A
P
Spartak Sobeslav
241 - 1
Slavoj Myto
A
P
Hvezda Cheb
242 - 2
TJ Prestice
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Ceske Budejovice II
3 - 1
Tatran Sedlcany
F
T
Jindrichuv Hradec
0 - 0
Doubravka
F
T
TJ Sokol Cizova
2 - 1
Hvezda Cheb
F
T
Marianske Lazne
2 - 0
Rokycany
F
T
Klatovy
2 - 1
Spartak Sobeslav
F
T
Otava Katovice
2 - 1
Horovicko
F
T
Slavoj Myto
2 - 1
Cesky lev
F
T
TJ Prestice
2 - 1
SK Petrin Plzen
Saturday, 7 September 2019
A
P
SK Petrin Plzen
241 - 1
TJ Sokol Cizova
F
T
Horovicko
1 - 2
TJ Prestice
F
T
Marianske Lazne
1 - 4
Ceske Budejovice II
A
P
Cesky lev
11101 - 1
Klatovy
F
T
Doubravka
3 - 2
Tatran Sedlcany
F
T
Hvezda Cheb
4 - 2
Jindrichuv Hradec
F
T
Rokycany
3 - 0
Slavoj Myto
F
T
Spartak Sobeslav
6 - 1
Otava Katovice
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
Slavoj Myto
4 - 2
Marianske Lazne
F
T
Tatran Sedlcany
2 - 1
Hvezda Cheb
Saturday, 31 August 2019
A
P
Ceske Budejovice II
531 - 1
Doubravka
F
T
Jindrichuv Hradec
2 - 1
SK Petrin Plzen
F
T
TJ Sokol Cizova
6 - 0
Horovicko
F
T
Klatovy
2 - 3
Rokycany
F
T
Otava Katovice
5 - 2
Cesky lev
F
T
TJ Prestice
1 - 0
Spartak Sobeslav
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
SK Petrin Plzen
1 - 4
Tatran Sedlcany
F
T
Slavoj Myto
0 - 2
Ceske Budejovice II
F
T
Spartak Sobeslav
2 - 1
TJ Sokol Cizova
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Horovicko
4 - 2
Jindrichuv Hradec
F
T
Marianske Lazne
1 - 0
Klatovy
A
P
Cesky lev
350 - 0
TJ Prestice
A
P
Hvezda Cheb
451 - 1
Doubravka
Friday, 23 August 2019
F
T
Rokycany
1 - 0
Otava Katovice
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Tatran Sedlcany
3 - 1
Horovicko
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Jindrichuv Hradec
1 - 5
Spartak Sobeslav
F
T
TJ Sokol Cizova
7 - 1
Cesky lev
F
T
Ceske Budejovice II
6 - 3
Hvezda Cheb
F
T
Doubravka
2 - 1
SK Petrin Plzen
F
T
Klatovy
0 - 2
Slavoj Myto
F
T
TJ Prestice
3 - 0
Rokycany
Friday, 16 August 2019
F
T
Otava Katovice
1 - 3
Marianske Lazne
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Cesky lev
4 - 1
Jindrichuv Hradec
F
T
Slavoj Myto
1 - 2
Otava Katovice
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
SK Petrin Plzen
0 - 2
Hvezda Cheb
A
P
Horovicko
342 - 2
Doubravka
F
T
Marianske Lazne
0 - 5
TJ Prestice
F
T
Klatovy
3 - 1
Ceske Budejovice II
F
T
Spartak Sobeslav
4 - 0
Tatran Sedlcany
Friday, 9 August 2019
F
T
Rokycany
1 - 0
TJ Sokol Cizova