Live Football : Czech Republic

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

01:12 (GMT+1)

25 March 2019

Czech Republic – 3rd league CFL

Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
FC Pisek
3 - 1
Slovan Velvary
F
T
Olympia Radotin
0 - 1
Loko Vltavin
F
T
Slavoj Vysehrad
0 - 0
SK Benesov
F
T
Litomerice
0 - 3
Jiskra Domazlice
F
T
Sokol Zivanice
2 - 1
Kraluv Dvur
F
T
Usti nad Orlici
0 - 1
Sokol Zapy
Sunday, 24 March 2019
C
a
n
c
SK Viktorie Jirny
v
Prevysov
F
T
Sokol Brozany
2 - 0
Dobrovice
F
T
Stechovice
3 - 2
Karlovy Vary

Czech Republic – 3rd league MSFL

Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Odra Petrkovice
1 - 0
SK Unicov
F
T
Frydek-Mistek
2 - 0
Velke Mezirici
F
T
Hodonin-Sardice
2 - 1
Viktoria Otrokovice
F
T
Jiskra Rymarov
2 - 3
Vrchovina
F
T
Lisen
1 - 1
Vyskov
F
T
Spartak Hulin
3 - 2
Hlucin
F
T
Uhersky Brod
1 - 1
Hanacka
F
T
Valasske Mezirici
0 - 3
Dolni Benesov

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division A

Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Aritma Praha
4 - 1
Jindrichuv Hradec
F
T
TJ Prestice
1 - 0
Cesky lev
F
T
Taborsko B
0 - 3
Admira Praha
F
T
Doubravka
1 - 2
MFK Dobris
F
T
Klatovy
0 - 1
Horovicko
F
T
Marianske Lazne
0 - 2
TJ Sokol Cizova
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
SK Rakovnik
2 - 0
Tachov
F
T
Tatran Sedlcany
3 - 1
Spartak Sobeslav

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division B

Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Chomutov
2 - 1
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
F
T
FK Brandys nad Labem
2 - 1
SK Polaban Nymburk
A
P
Mostecky FK
233 - 3
FK Ostrov
F
T
Motorlet Praha
2 - 0
Meteor Praha
A
P
Neratovice
240 - 0
SS Ostra
F
T
Sokol Libis
0 - 1
Kladno
F
T
Banik Sous
3 - 1
FK Zbuzany
F
T
Olympie Brezova
0 - 4
Sokol Hostoun

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division C

Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
FK Pardubice II
4 - 3
FK Nachod
A
P
Kolin
411 - 1
Horky nad Jizerou
F
T
Fk Prepere
3 - 0
Cesky Brod
F
T
Vysoke Myto
2 - 4
Jiskra Mseno
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Benatky nad Jizerou
3 - 2
Sokol Velke Hamry
F
T
Dvur Kralove
1 - 2
SK Spartak Slatinany
C
a
n
c
Trutnov
v
FC Olympia HK
15:30
FK Caslav
v
Pencin-Turnov

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division D

Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Havlickuv Brod
0 - 3
Tasovice
F
T
Blansko
3 - 1
Sokol Lanzho
F
T
Breclav
4 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
Nove Sady Olomouc
1 - 4
Slovan Rosice
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
AFC Humpolec
2 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites
F
T
FC Strani
3 - 0
Stara Rise
F
T
Slavoj Polna
2 - 2
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
F
T
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
2 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division E

Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Opava B
3 - 0
HFK Olomouc
F
T
FC Viktorie Prerov
1 - 2
Bospor Bohumin
F
T
FC Vsetin
0 - 1
Frydlant
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Sokol Usti
0 - 7
Hranice
F
T
MFK Havirov
1 - 1
Hermanice
F
T
Slavicin
4 - 1
Kozlovice
F
T
Slavoj Olympia
2 - 2
SK Detmarovice
F
T
Sumperk
1 - 1
Novy Jicin

Czech Republic – U19 league

Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Mlada Boleslav U19
0 - 2
Banik Ostrava U19
F
T
Slovacko U19
2 - 1
Karvina U19
F
T
Viktoria Plzen U19
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc U19
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U19
3 - 0
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
F
T
Hradec Kralove U19
2 - 0
Ceske Budejovice U19
F
T
Pardubice U19
1 - 3
Pribram U19
Thursday, 28 March 2019
11:00
Pribram U19
v
Dukla Praha U19

Czech Republic – 1st League

Friday, 15 March 2019
F
T
Dukla Praha
2 - 1
Karvina
F
T
Teplice
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Banik Ostrava
1 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Slovacko
0 - 0
Jablonec
F
T
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin
F
T
Sparta Prague
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Bohemians 1905
0 - 0
Opava
F
T
Pribram
0 - 2
Slavia Prague

Czech Republic – 2nd league

Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
MFK Chrudim
1 - 1
Pardubice
F
T
Trinec
1 - 1
Znojmo
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 0
Sokolov
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Zizkov
0 - 1
Usti nad Labem
F
T
FC Vlasim
2 - 3
FK MAS Taborsko
F
T
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Vitkovice
F
T
Hradec Kralove
3 - 0
SK Prostejov
F
T
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno

Czech Republic – Cup

Wednesday, 28 November 2018
A
E
T
Opava
340 - 0
Sparta Prague

Czech Republic – Juniorska liga CFL

Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Dukla Praha U21
1 - 6
Mlada Boleslav U21
Monday, 18 March 2019
F
T
Pribram U21
2 - 1
Teplice U21
F
T
Slovan Liberec U21
5 - 2
Jablonec U21
F
T
Sparta Praha U21
1 - 2
Slavia Praha U21
F
T
Ceske Budejovice U21
2 - 2
Hradec Kralove U21
F
T
Viktoria Plzen U21
2 - 1
Bohemians 1905 U21

Czech Republic – Juniorska liga MSFL

Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Karvina U21
0 - 2
Banik Ostrava U21
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U21
4 - 2
Trinec U21
Monday, 18 March 2019
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava U21
2 - 3
Slovacko U21
F
T
Zlin U21
1 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno U21