Live Football : Czech Republic

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

19:32 (GMT+2)

23 July 2018

Czech Republic – 1st League

Friday, 20 July 2018
F
T
Dukla Praha
1 - 3
Viktoria Plzen
Saturday, 21 July 2018
F
T
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Karvina
F
T
Zlin
3 - 2
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Pribram
1 - 1
Teplice
F
T
Sparta Prague
2 - 0
Opava
Sunday, 22 July 2018
F
T
Bohemians 1905
2 - 1
Slovacko
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 3
Slavia Prague
Monday, 23 July 2018
73'
Banik Ostrava
0 - 0
Jablonec

Czech Republic – 2nd league

Friday, 20 July 2018
F
T
Usti nad Labem
2 - 1
Sokolov
F
T
Znojmo
1 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
Saturday, 21 July 2018
F
T
Pardubice
3 - 1
Vitkovice
F
T
SK Prostejov
2 - 2
FC Vlasim
Sunday, 22 July 2018
F
T
Zizkov
1 - 1
MFK Chrudim
F
T
FK MAS Taborsko
0 - 1
Hradec Kralove
F
T
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 1
Trinec
F
T
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava

Czech Republic – 3rd league CFL

Friday, 15 June 2018
F
T
Kraluv Dvur
6 - 2
TJ Sokol Cizova
Saturday, 16 June 2018
F
T
Chrudim
10 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
A
P
Litomerice
541 - 1
Prevysov
F
T
Usti nad Orlici
2 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division D

Friday, 15 June 2018
F
T
Breclav
0 - 3
Slovan Bzenec
F
T
Slovan Rosice
4 - 0
Sumperk
Saturday, 16 June 2018
F
T
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
2 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites
Sunday, 17 June 2018
F
T
FC Strani
3 - 1
HFK Trebic
C
a
n
c
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
v
AFK Tisnov
F
T
Havlickuv Brod
1 - 4
Stara Rise

Czech Republic – 3rd league MSFL

Friday, 15 June 2018
F
T
Uhersky Brod
2 - 0
Lisen
Saturday, 16 June 2018
F
T
Jiskra Rymarov
4 - 3
Viktoria Otrokovice
F
T
Valasske Mezirici
0 - 3
HFK Olomouc

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division A

Friday, 15 June 2018
F
T
Tatran Sedlcany
3 - 1
Olympie Brezova
Saturday, 16 June 2018
F
T
Horovicko
1 - 0
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
F
T
Klatovy
2 - 0
Aritma Praha
F
T
MFK Dobris
3 - 2
Spartak Sobeslav
F
T
Marianske Lazne
2 - 1
TJ Malse Roudne
F
T
SK Jankov
6 - 1
SK Petrin Plzen
F
T
SK Rakovnik
2 - 3
TJ Prestice

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division B

Saturday, 16 June 2018
F
T
Neratovice
0 - 1
Slovan Velvary
F
T
Sokol Hostoun
7 - 2
Banik Sous
F
T
Cesky Brod
1 - 0
Motorlet Praha
F
T
FK Louny
0 - 3
Meteor Praha
F
T
Novy Bor
0 - 3
Uvaly
F
T
SS Ostra
2 - 1
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
F
T
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
3 - 0
SK Hrobce

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division C

Friday, 15 June 2018
F
T
Jiskra Mseno
0 - 6
Sokol Zivanice
Saturday, 16 June 2018
F
T
Admira Praha
2 - 0
Letohrad
F
T
FK Brandys nad Labem
3 - 2
FK Pardubice II
F
T
Spartak Chrastava
1 - 3
Vysoke Myto

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division E

Friday, 15 June 2018
F
T
FC Vsetin
2 - 1
Sokol Usti
Saturday, 16 June 2018
F
T
Hranice
0 - 2
Dolni Benesov
F
T
Lokomotiva Petrovice
1 - 2
MFK Havirov
F
T
Slavicin
1 - 5
Kozlovice
F
T
FK Sternberk
3 - 0
Brumov
Sunday, 17 June 2018
F
T
TJ ZD Bohumin
2 - 1
Jesenik
Sunday, 27 May 2018
F
T
Banik Ostrava U21
3 - 1
Pribram U21
F
T
Teplice U21
3 - 2
Mlada Boleslav U21
F
T
Hradec Kralove U21
5 - 1
Karvina U21
F
T
Slovan Liberec U21
1 - 5
Zlin U21
Monday, 28 May 2018
F
T
Sparta Praha U21
1 - 3
Slovacko U21
Tuesday, 29 May 2018
F
T
Pribram U21
5 - 1
Karvina U21

Czech Republic – Juniorska liga CFL

Sunday, 1 April 2018
F
T
Sparta Praha U21
1 - 0
Viktoria Plzen U21
Wednesday, 4 April 2018
F
T
Slavia Praha U21
4 - 4
Sparta Praha U21

Czech Republic – Juniorska liga MSFL

Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava U21
2 - 0
Trinec U21
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U21
4 - 1
Karvina U21
F
T
Banik Ostrava U21
4 - 0
Slovacko U21
Monday, 19 March 2018
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U21
3 - 1
Zlin U21

Czech Republic – Juniorska liga:: group B

Sunday, 27 May 2018
F
T
Slavia Praha U21
2 - 0
Dukla Praha U21
F
T
Viktoria Plzen U21
1 - 2
Trinec U21
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U21
3 - 0
Bohemians 1905 U21
Monday, 28 May 2018
F
T
Jablonec U21
2 - 3
Sigma Olomouc U21

Czech Republic – U19 league

Saturday, 9 June 2018
F
T
Ceske Budejovice U19
2 - 0
Viktoria Plzen U19
F
T
Frydek-Mistek U19
0 - 9
Sigma Olomouc U19
F
T
Karvina U19
4 - 2
Banik Ostrava U19
F
T
Mlada Boleslav U19
1 - 2
Pardubice U19
F
T
Slovacko U19
1 - 4
Teplice U19
A
P
Sparta Praha U19
340 - 0
Slavia Praha U19
A
P
Opava U19
450 - 0
Bohemians 1905 U19
F
T
Hradec Kralove U19
2 - 1
Zlin U19
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U19
2 - 0
Pribram U19

Czech Republic – Cup

Wednesday, 9 May 2018
F
T
Slavia Prague
3 - 1
Jablonec