Live Football : Czech Republic

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

13:12 (GMT+2)

13 July 2020

Sunday, 12 July 2020
F
T
Slovan Liberec
2 - 0
Mlada Boleslav

Czech Republic – 2nd league

Saturday, 11 July 2020
F
T
Dukla Praha
2 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
F
T
FC Vlasim
2 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava
F
T
Pardubice
4 - 1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
F
T
SK Lisen
6 - 2
Trinec
F
T
SK Prostejov
0 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
F
T
Sokolov
3 - 0
MFK Chrudim
F
T
Usti nad Labem
1 - 0
Zizkov
F
T
Vitkovice
1 - 4
Hradec Kralove
Tuesday, 14 July 2020
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
FC Vlasim
18:00
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
v
SK Prostejov
18:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
SK Lisen
18:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Sokolov
18:00
MFK Chrudim
v
Vitkovice
18:00
Trinec
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Usti nad Labem
18:00
Zizkov
v
Pardubice

Czech Republic – 1st League:: relegation

Sunday, 28 June 2020
F
T
Opava
0 - 0
Pribram
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 1
Karvina
F
T
Teplice
4 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin

Czech Republic – 1st League:: championship

Wednesday, 8 July 2020
F
T
Jablonec
1 - 1
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Slavia Prague
0 - 0
Sparta Prague
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
4 - 0
Slovan Liberec

Czech Republic – 1st League

Sunday, 14 June 2020
F
T
Bohemians 1905
3 - 0
Jablonec
F
T
Karvina
2 - 2
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Opava
2 - 0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
Slavia Prague
1 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin
F
T
Slovacko
0 - 2
Sparta Prague
F
T
Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Teplice
4 - 0
Pribram

Czech Republic – CFL:: group A

Sunday, 14 June 2020
C
a
n
c
Admira Praha
v
FC Pisek
C
a
n
c
Jiskra Domazlice
v
Stechovice
C
a
n
c
Kraluv Dvur
v
FC MAS Taborsko
C
a
n
c
Loko Vltavin
v
Sparta Praha B
C
a
n
c
SK Benesov
v
Motorlet Praha
C
a
n
c
SK Rakovnik
v
Slavia Praha B
C
a
n
c
Sokol Hostoun
v
Pribram B
C
a
n
c
Viktoria Plzen II
v
Karlovy Vary

Czech Republic – CFL:: group B

Sunday, 14 June 2020
C
a
n
c
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
v
Teplice II
C
a
n
c
FK Zbuzany
v
Slovan Velvary
C
a
n
c
Hradec Kralove II
v
Jablonec II
C
a
n
c
Pardubice II
v
Bohemians 1905 II
C
a
n
c
Sokol Brozany
v
Mlada Boleslav II
C
a
n
c
Sokol Zapy
v
Fk Prepere
C
a
n
c
Sokol Zivanice
v
Dukla Praha II
C
a
n
c
Usti nad Orlici
v
Slovan Liberec II

Czech Republic – 3rd league MSFL

Sunday, 14 June 2020
C
a
n
c
Baník Ostrava II
v
Slovacko B
C
a
n
c
Blansko
v
Uhersky Brod
C
a
n
c
Dolni Benesov
v
Odra Petrkovice
C
a
n
c
FC Fastav Zlin B
v
Frydek-Mistek
C
a
n
c
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
v
Slovan Rosice
C
a
n
c
Sigma Olomouc II
v
Viktoria Otrokovice
C
a
n
c
Velke Mezirici
v
Hlucin
C
a
n
c
Vrchovina
v
SK Unicov
C
a
n
c
Vyskov
v
Znojmo

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division A

Sunday, 14 June 2020
C
a
n
c
Ceske Budejovice II
v
SK Petrin Plzen
C
a
n
c
Cesky lev
v
Tatran Sedlcany
C
a
n
c
Horovicko
v
Hvezda Cheb
C
a
n
c
Klatovy
v
Otava Katovice
C
a
n
c
Marianske Lazne
v
TJ Sokol Cizova
C
a
n
c
Rokycany
v
Jindrichuv Hradec
C
a
n
c
Slavoj Myto
v
TJ Prestice
C
a
n
c
Spartak Sobeslav
v
Doubravka

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division B

Sunday, 14 June 2020
C
a
n
c
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
v
Neratovice
C
a
n
c
Banik Sous
v
SK Slany
C
a
n
c
Cesky Brod
v
Meteor Praha
C
a
n
c
Chomutov
v
FK Ostrov
C
a
n
c
FK Brandys nad Labem
v
Aritma Praha
C
a
n
c
Kladno
v
Steti
C
a
n
c
MFK Dobris
v
Olympie Brezova
C
a
n
c
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
v
FK Louny

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division C

Sunday, 14 June 2020
C
a
n
c
Benatky nad Jizerou
v
Horky nad Jizerou
C
a
n
c
Dvur Kralove
v
SK Polaban Nymburk
C
a
n
c
FK Nachod
v
Vysoke Myto
C
a
n
c
Hlinsko
v
Letohrad
C
a
n
c
Kolin
v
SK Poricany
C
a
n
c
SS Ostra
v
Sparta Kutna Hora
C
a
n
c
Sokol Libis
v
Trutnov
C
a
n
c
Sokol Velke Hamry
v
FK Caslav

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division D

Sunday, 14 June 2020
C
a
n
c
AFC Humpolec
v
Breclav
C
a
n
c
FC Spartak Velka Bites
v
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
C
a
n
c
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
v
Vysocina Jihlava II
C
a
n
c
Sokol Lanzho
v
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
C
a
n
c
Stara Rise
v
Zbrojovka Brno II
C
a
n
c
TJ Start Brno
v
Slavoj Polna
C
a
n
c
Tasovice
v
Havlickuv Brod

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division E

Sunday, 14 June 2020
C
a
n
c
Brumov
v
TJ Skastice
C
a
n
c
FC Viktorie Prerov
v
Hodonin-Sardice
C
a
n
c
FC Vsetin
v
FC Strani
C
a
n
c
HFK Olomouc
v
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
C
a
n
c
Hranice
v
Kozlovice
C
a
n
c
Slavicin
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
C
a
n
c
Sumperk
v
Slovan Bzenec

Czech Republic – 4th league:: Division F

Sunday, 14 June 2020
C
a
n
c
Bospor Bohumin
v
Karviná II
C
a
n
c
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou
v
SK Beskyd Frenstat
C
a
n
c
Frydlant
v
Valasske Mezirici
C
a
n
c
Jiskra Rymarov
v
Hermanice
C
a
n
c
MFK Havirov
v
Trinec II
C
a
n
c
SK Detmarovice
v
Novy Jicin
C
a
n
c
Slavoj Olympia
v
Opava B

Czech Republic – U19 league

Sunday, 31 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Banik Ostrava U19
v
Sigma Olomouc U19
C
a
n
c
Hradec Kralove U19
v
Slovacko U19
C
a
n
c
Meteor Praha U19
v
Zbrojovka Brno U19
C
a
n
c
Opava U19
v
Ceske Budejovice U19
C
a
n
c
Pardubice U19
v
Slavia Praha U19
C
a
n
c
Pribram U19
v
Viktoria Plzen U19
C
a
n
c
Sparta Praha U19
v
Karvina U19
C
a
n
c
Zlin U19
v
Mlada Boleslav U19

Czech Republic – Cup

Wednesday, 1 July 2020
F
T
Slovan Liberec
1 - 2
Sparta Prague

Czech Republic – 1st League :: Women

Sunday, 22 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Dukla Praha (w)
v
Slavia Praha (w)
P
o
s
t
Pardubice (w)
v
Slovacko (w)
P
o
s
t
Slovan Liberec (w)
v
Horni Herspice (w)
P
o
s
t
Sparta Praha (w)
v
Viktoria Plzen (w)

Czech Republic – Winter League: play-off

Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
FC Zbrojovka Brno
3 - 2
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
5 - 0
DAC Dunajska Streda
Monday, 27 January 2020
F
T
Banik Ostrava
1 - 1
DAC Dunajska Streda
F
T
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 1
Mlada Boleslav

Czech Republic – Winter League: group A

Saturday, 18 January 2020
F
T
Bohemians 1905
4 - 0
Pribram
F
T
Dukla Praha
2 - 3
Jablonec
Wednesday, 22 January 2020
F
T
Dukla Praha
6 - 0
Pribram

Czech Republic – Winter League: group B

Saturday, 18 January 2020
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
3 - 1
Varnsdorf
Tuesday, 21 January 2020
F
T
Sparta Praha B
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove

Czech Republic – Winter League: group C

Wednesday, 22 January 2020
F
T
DAC Dunajska Streda
2 - 1
Nitra
F
T
FC Zbrojovka Brno
3 - 1
Skalica

Czech Republic – Winter League: group D

Saturday, 18 January 2020
F
T
Prostejov
2 - 3
MFK Karvina
F
T
Banik Ostrava
4 - 1
FK Pohronie
Tuesday, 21 January 2020
F
T
FK Pohronie
3 - 1
Prostejov