Live Football : Cyprus

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

19:12 (GMT+2)

27 July 2016

Results

Cyprus – Cup

Wednesday, 18 May 2016
F
T
Apollon Limassol
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
A
E
T
Apollon Limassol
541 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
A
E
T
Omonia Nicosia
530 - 0
AEK Larnaca
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
T
AEK Larnaca
0 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
F
T
AEL Limassol
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol
Wednesday, 17 February 2016
F
T
Anorthosis
2 - 2
AEK Larnaca
F
T
Aris Limassol
1 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Pafos FC
0 - 4
Omonia Nicosia
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
F
T
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
AEL Limassol
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 1
Aris Limassol
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
F
T
AEK Larnaca
3 - 0
Anorthosis
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
4 - 0
Pafos FC
Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
3 - 2
Nea Salamis
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol
Tuesday, 26 January 2016
F
T
ASIL Lysi
0 - 2
Pafos FC
Wednesday, 20 January 2016
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 0
Anorthosis
F
T
Apollon Limassol
3 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Ayia Napa
1 - 2
AEL Limassol
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
1 - 3
Omonia Nicosia
Wednesday, 13 January 2016
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
1 - 8
AEK Larnaca
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 3
Aris Limassol
F
T
AEL Limassol
1 - 0
Ayia Napa
F
T
Nea Salamis
0 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
Wednesday, 6 January 2016
F
T
AEK Larnaca
5 - 0
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Pafos FC
3 - 0
ASIL Lysi
F
T
Aris Limassol
1 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
F
T
Anorthosis
2 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
Wednesday, 2 December 2015
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 3
Nea Salamis
Wednesday, 4 November 2015
F
T
EN Parekklisias
1 - 5
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Enosis Paralimni
0 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
2 - 1
Othellos Athienou
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 3
Ethnikos Achnas
A
E
T
ASIL Lysi
4 - 3
Doxa Katokopia
A
E
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
321 - 1
Digenis Oroklinis
F
T
Ayia Napa
5 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1 - 6
Apollon Limassol
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0 - 2
Aris Limassol
F
T
Anorthosis
9 - 0
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 0
PAEEK