Live Football : Cyprus

2nd League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:20 (GMT+2)

23 April 2014

League Table

Cyprus – 2nd League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Aris L.2616736421+4355
2Ermis Aradippou2615744123+1852
3AE Kouklion2616285528+2750
4Anagennisi Deryneia2612772823+543
5A.P.E.P.2612683525+1042
6Nikos & Sokratis Erimis2612593733+441
7Omonia Aradippou269894040035
8Othellos Athienou2697102835–734
9PAEEK2696113537–233
10AE Zakakiou26102143445–1132
11Chalkanoras Idaliou2685133442–829
12Onisilos Sotira2688102132–1129
13Akritas Chlorakas2645172342–1914
14Ethnikos Assia2633202574–4912

Results

Cyprus – 2nd League

Sunday, 24 March 2013
F
T
AE Kouklion
3 - 0
Onisilos Sotira
F
T
AE Zakakiou
3 - 2
Ethnikos Assia
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 3
Aris L.
F
T
Chalkanoras Idaliou
3 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 1
A.P.E.P.
F
T
Othellos Athienou
1 - 1
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
PAEEK
4 - 3
Akritas Chlorakas
Friday, 15 March 2013
F
T
A.P.E.P.
0 - 1
PAEEK
F
T
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 2
Othellos Athienou
F
T
Aris L.
2 - 1
Chalkanoras Idaliou
F
T
Ethnikos Assia
1 - 4
AE Kouklion
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
0 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
6 - 2
AE Zakakiou
F
T
Onisilos Sotira
1 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
Sunday, 10 March 2013
F
T
AE Kouklion
4 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
AE Zakakiou
0 - 1
Aris L.
F
T
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 2
A.P.E.P.
F
T
Chalkanoras Idaliou
3 - 1
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
4 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
F
T
Othellos Athienou
0 - 3
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
PAEEK
4 - 2
Onisilos Sotira
Sunday, 3 March 2013
F
T
Aris L.
3 - 0
AE Kouklion
Saturday, 2 March 2013
F
T
A.P.E.P.
0 - 1
Othellos Athienou
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 0
Chalkanoras Idaliou
F
T
Ethnikos Assia
0 - 4
PAEEK
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
4 - 2
AE Zakakiou
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Onisilos Sotira
4 - 1
Akritas Chlorakas
Wednesday, 27 February 2013
F
T
A.P.E.P.
1 - 1
Onisilos Sotira
F
T
AE Kouklion
3 - 1
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
AE Zakakiou
0 - 2
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Akritas Chlorakas
4 - 1
Ethnikos Assia
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
4 - 2
Aris L.
F
T
Othellos Athienou
3 - 2
Chalkanoras Idaliou
F
T
PAEEK
2 - 2
Omonia Aradippou
Saturday, 9 February 2013
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 1
AE Kouklion
F
T
Aris L.
3 - 0
PAEEK
F
T
Chalkanoras Idaliou
2 - 0
AE Zakakiou
F
T
Ethnikos Assia
5 - 3
A.P.E.P.
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
5 - 0
Akritas Chlorakas
F
T
Onisilos Sotira
0 - 1
Othellos Athienou
Sunday, 3 February 2013
F
T
A.P.E.P.
1 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
Saturday, 2 February 2013
F
T
AE Kouklion
4 - 0
Chalkanoras Idaliou
F
T
Akritas Chlorakas
1 - 2
Aris L.
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Onisilos Sotira
2 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
F
T
Othellos Athienou
1 - 1
AE Zakakiou
F
T
PAEEK
2 - 0
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
Sunday, 27 January 2013
F
T
Aris L.
2 - 2
A.P.E.P.
Saturday, 26 January 2013
F
T
AE Zakakiou
0 - 2
AE Kouklion
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 0
PAEEK
F
T
Chalkanoras Idaliou
0 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Ethnikos Assia
1 - 2
Othellos Athienou
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
2 - 1
Akritas Chlorakas
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 1
Onisilos Sotira
Saturday, 19 January 2013
F
T
A.P.E.P.
1 - 0
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Akritas Chlorakas
1 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
0 - 2
AE Zakakiou
F
T
Ethnikos Assia
1 - 4
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
Onisilos Sotira
0 - 0
Aris L.
F
T
Othellos Athienou
0 - 1
AE Kouklion
F
T
PAEEK
0 - 3
Chalkanoras Idaliou
Saturday, 12 January 2013
F
T
AE Kouklion
0 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
AE Zakakiou
3 - 1
PAEEK
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 0
A.P.E.P.
F
T
Aris L.
6 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
F
T
Chalkanoras Idaliou
2 - 0
Akritas Chlorakas
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
4 - 1
Onisilos Sotira
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 0
Othellos Athienou
Saturday, 5 January 2013
F
T
A.P.E.P.
2 - 2
Chalkanoras Idaliou
F
T
Akritas Chlorakas
1 - 0
AE Zakakiou
F
T
Ethnikos Assia
0 - 1
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 1
Aris L.
F
T
Onisilos Sotira
1 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Othellos Athienou
0 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
PAEEK
2 - 1
AE Kouklion
Sunday, 23 December 2012
F
T
AE Zakakiou
1 - 3
A.P.E.P.
F
T
Aris L.
3 - 3
Othellos Athienou
Saturday, 22 December 2012
F
T
AE Kouklion
4 - 2
Akritas Chlorakas
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 1
Ethnikos Assia
F
T
Chalkanoras Idaliou
0 - 0
Onisilos Sotira
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 2
PAEEK
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
Saturday, 15 December 2012
F
T
A.P.E.P.
2 - 1
AE Kouklion
F
T
Akritas Chlorakas
1 - 2
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Aris L.
2 - 0
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Ethnikos Assia
3 - 2
Chalkanoras Idaliou
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Onisilos Sotira
1 - 0
AE Zakakiou
F
T
Othellos Athienou
1 - 2
PAEEK
Saturday, 8 December 2012
F
T
A.P.E.P.
1 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 0
PAEEK
F
T
Aris L.
2 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Ethnikos Assia
2 - 3
AE Zakakiou
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
1 - 0
Othellos Athienou
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
3 - 1
Chalkanoras Idaliou
F
T
Onisilos Sotira
0 - 3
AE Kouklion
Sunday, 2 December 2012
F
T
AE Zakakiou
1 - 2
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
PAEEK
1 - 2
A.P.E.P.
Saturday, 1 December 2012
F
T
AE Kouklion
6 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 3
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Chalkanoras Idaliou
1 - 1
Aris L.
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 0
Onisilos Sotira
F
T
Othellos Athienou
1 - 0
Akritas Chlorakas
Sunday, 25 November 2012
F
T
Aris L.
4 - 3
AE Zakakiou
Saturday, 24 November 2012
F
T
A.P.E.P.
0 - 0
Akritas Chlorakas
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 0
Othellos Athienou
F
T
Ethnikos Assia
2 - 2
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
4 - 2
Chalkanoras Idaliou
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
3 - 0
AE Kouklion
F
T
Onisilos Sotira
1 - 0
PAEEK
Sunday, 18 November 2012
F
T
Othellos Athienou
2 - 0
A.P.E.P.
F
T
PAEEK
3 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
Saturday, 17 November 2012
F
T
AE Kouklion
0 - 2
Aris L.
F
T
AE Zakakiou
0 - 1
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Akritas Chlorakas
3 - 0
Onisilos Sotira
F
T
Chalkanoras Idaliou
0 - 3
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
Sunday, 11 November 2012
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 2
AE Zakakiou
F
T
Aris L.
1 - 2
Ermis Aradippou
Saturday, 10 November 2012
F
T
Chalkanoras Idaliou
1 - 1
Othellos Athienou
F
T
Ethnikos Assia
0 - 2
Akritas Chlorakas
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
2 - 3
AE Kouklion
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 0
PAEEK
F
T
Onisilos Sotira
1 - 0
A.P.E.P.
Sunday, 4 November 2012
F
T
PAEEK
1 - 1
Aris L.
Saturday, 3 November 2012
F
T
A.P.E.P.
2 - 1
Ethnikos Assia
F
T
AE Kouklion
2 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
AE Zakakiou
1 - 0
Chalkanoras Idaliou
F
T
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 1
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Othellos Athienou
1 - 0
Onisilos Sotira
Sunday, 28 October 2012
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Aris L.
2 - 0
Akritas Chlorakas
Saturday, 27 October 2012
F
T
AE Zakakiou
2 - 2
Othellos Athienou
F
T
Chalkanoras Idaliou
2 - 2
AE Kouklion
F
T
Ethnikos Assia
0 - 0
Onisilos Sotira
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
4 - 5
PAEEK
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 3
A.P.E.P.
Sunday, 21 October 2012
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
4 - 0
Chalkanoras Idaliou
Saturday, 20 October 2012
F
T
A.P.E.P.
1 - 0
Aris L.
F
T
AE Kouklion
4 - 0
AE Zakakiou
F
T
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 1
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Onisilos Sotira
0 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
Othellos Athienou
1 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
F
T
PAEEK
0 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
Sunday, 14 October 2012
F
T
Aris L.
2 - 0
Onisilos Sotira
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 1
Akritas Chlorakas
Saturday, 13 October 2012
F
T
AE Kouklion
2 - 1
Othellos Athienou
F
T
AE Zakakiou
2 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Chalkanoras Idaliou
2 - 0
PAEEK
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
0 - 0
A.P.E.P.
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
3 - 4
Ethnikos Assia
Sunday, 7 October 2012
F
T
Ethnikos Assia
0 - 6
Aris L.
Saturday, 6 October 2012
F
T
A.P.E.P.
2 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 1
Chalkanoras Idaliou
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 0
AE Kouklion
F
T
Onisilos Sotira
1 - 0
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Othellos Athienou
3 - 5
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
PAEEK
0 - 1
AE Zakakiou
Sunday, 30 September 2012
F
T
Aris L.
7 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
3 - 1
Othellos Athienou
Saturday, 29 September 2012
F
T
AE Kouklion
2 - 0
PAEEK
F
T
AE Zakakiou
2 - 1
Akritas Chlorakas
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 2
Onisilos Sotira
F
T
Chalkanoras Idaliou
0 - 3
A.P.E.P.
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
2 - 1
Ethnikos Assia
Sunday, 23 September 2012
F
T
PAEEK
1 - 2
Ermis Aradippou
Saturday, 22 September 2012
F
T
A.P.E.P.
3 - 0
AE Zakakiou
F
T
Akritas Chlorakas
1 - 1
AE Kouklion
F
T
Ethnikos Assia
0 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 0
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Onisilos Sotira
2 - 1
Chalkanoras Idaliou
F
T
Othellos Athienou
0 - 5
Aris L.
Sunday, 16 September 2012
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
Saturday, 15 September 2012
F
T
AE Kouklion
2 - 0
A.P.E.P.
F
T
AE Zakakiou
3 - 0
Onisilos Sotira
F
T
Chalkanoras Idaliou
3 - 0
Ethnikos Assia
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 0
Akritas Chlorakas
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
1 - 1
Aris L.
F
T
PAEEK
0 - 0
Othellos Athienou