Live Football : Cyprus

2nd League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:43 (GMT+2)

4 July 2015

League Table

Cyprus – 2nd League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Enosis Paralimni2619615713+4463
2Pafos FC2619525519+3662
3Aris Limassol2616463525+1049
4AE Zakakiou2612862919+1044
5Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion26122123629+738
6Anagennisi Deryneia2610882726+138
7Elpida Xylofagou2697102934–534
8Nikos & Sokratis Erimis2685133548–1329
9ENAD Polis Chrysochous2678113030029
10Olympiakos Nicosia26105113442–829
11Omonia Aradippou2684143537–228
12EN Parekklisias2674152639–1325
13Digenis Voroklinis2646161649–3318
14A.P.E.P.2642201852–348

Results

Cyprus – 2nd League

Wednesday, 8 April 2015
F
T
Digenis Voroklinis
0 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
Saturday, 4 April 2015
F
T
A.P.E.P.
1 - 2
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
AE Zakakiou
3 - 0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 0
Digenis Voroklinis
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
1 - 2
Enosis Paralimni
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
4 - 1
Aris Limassol
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
2 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Pafos FC
2 - 0
EN Parekklisias
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Aris Limassol
4 - 2
A.P.E.P.
F
T
EN Parekklisias
1 - 0
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1 - 4
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Enosis Paralimni
3 - 0
AE Zakakiou
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 1
Pafos FC
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
2 - 2
Omonia Aradippou
Sunday, 22 March 2015
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
2 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Saturday, 21 March 2015
F
T
A.P.E.P.
3 - 1
Digenis Voroklinis
F
T
AE Zakakiou
2 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Enosis Paralimni
4 - 0
EN Parekklisias
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
2 - 1
Aris Limassol
F
T
Pafos FC
5 - 0
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
Saturday, 14 March 2015
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
Digenis Voroklinis
0 - 3
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
EN Parekklisias
0 - 1
AE Zakakiou
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
4 - 0
A.P.E.P.
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 2
Enosis Paralimni
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
1 - 1
Elpida Xylofagou
Friday, 13 March 2015
F
T
Aris Limassol
2 - 2
Pafos FC
Wednesday, 11 March 2015
F
T
A.P.E.P.
0 - 3
Omonia Aradippou
Sunday, 8 March 2015
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
1 - 2
Aris Limassol
Saturday, 7 March 2015
F
T
A.P.E.P.
0 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
AE Zakakiou
2 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
EN Parekklisias
2 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Enosis Paralimni
4 - 1
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
Pafos FC
4 - 1
Digenis Voroklinis
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Aris Limassol
0 - 0
Enosis Paralimni
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 0
A.P.E.P.
Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
Digenis Voroklinis
1 - 0
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0 - 2
Pafos FC
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 2
AE Zakakiou
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
0 - 2
EN Parekklisias
Sunday, 22 February 2015
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
0 - 0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Saturday, 21 February 2015
F
T
AE Zakakiou
1 - 1
A.P.E.P.
F
T
EN Parekklisias
0 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
T
Enosis Paralimni
6 - 1
Digenis Voroklinis
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2 - 0
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
Pafos FC
4 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Sunday, 15 February 2015
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 5
Pafos FC
Saturday, 14 February 2015
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 3
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
Aris Limassol
2 - 0
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Digenis Voroklinis
0 - 0
EN Parekklisias
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0 - 1
Enosis Paralimni
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
0 - 1
AE Zakakiou
Sunday, 8 February 2015
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
0 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
Saturday, 7 February 2015
F
T
AE Zakakiou
0 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
EN Parekklisias
1 - 2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
Enosis Paralimni
3 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
3 - 0
Digenis Voroklinis
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
0 - 1
Aris Limassol
F
T
Pafos FC
3 - 0
A.P.E.P.
Saturday, 31 January 2015
F
T
A.P.E.P.
0 - 1
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 0
EN Parekklisias
F
T
Aris Limassol
2 - 1
AE Zakakiou
F
T
Digenis Voroklinis
0 - 1
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0 - 0
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 4
Enosis Paralimni
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 1
Pafos FC
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
F
T
A.P.E.P.
2 - 1
EN Parekklisias
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Aris Limassol
2 - 1
Digenis Voroklinis
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
2 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
Saturday, 17 January 2015
F
T
AE Zakakiou
0 - 2
Pafos FC
F
T
EN Parekklisias
1 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
Enosis Paralimni
4 - 0
A.P.E.P.
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 2
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
1 - 7
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Saturday, 10 January 2015
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 0
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Digenis Voroklinis
1 - 1
AE Zakakiou
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0 - 1
Aris Limassol
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 2
Enosis Paralimni
F
T
Pafos FC
1 - 0
Elpida Xylofagou
Saturday, 3 January 2015
F
T
AE Zakakiou
0 - 0
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
Aris Limassol
0 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Digenis Voroklinis
1 - 2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
EN Parekklisias
3 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
Enosis Paralimni
0 - 0
Pafos FC
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
3 - 0
A.P.E.P.
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
4 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
EN Parekklisias
0 - 1
Pafos FC
F
T
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 0
Elpida Xylofagou
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Aris Limassol
3 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
Digenis Voroklinis
1 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0 - 0
AE Zakakiou
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
0 - 2
A.P.E.P.
Monday, 15 December 2014
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
3 - 1
EN Parekklisias
Sunday, 14 December 2014
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 2
Digenis Voroklinis
Saturday, 13 December 2014
F
T
A.P.E.P.
0 - 2
Aris Limassol
F
T
AE Zakakiou
0 - 1
Enosis Paralimni
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 4
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Pafos FC
3 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
Aris Limassol
2 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 0
AE Zakakiou
F
T
Digenis Voroklinis
2 - 1
A.P.E.P.
F
T
EN Parekklisias
1 - 4
Enosis Paralimni
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
4 - 1
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
4 - 4
Pafos FC
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
3 - 3
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Enosis Paralimni
3 - 0
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
A.P.E.P.
0 - 1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
AE Zakakiou
2 - 0
EN Parekklisias
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
3 - 1
Digenis Voroklinis
F
T
Pafos FC
1 - 0
Aris Limassol
Wednesday, 26 November 2014
F
T
A.P.E.P.
1 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
AE Zakakiou
2 - 0
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 0
Aris Limassol
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 0
AE Zakakiou
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
3 - 2
A.P.E.P.
F
T
Aris Limassol
3 - 1
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
Digenis Voroklinis
0 - 0
Pafos FC
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2 - 1
EN Parekklisias
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
1 - 1
Enosis Paralimni
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
1 - 1
Digenis Voroklinis
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
EN Parekklisias
1 - 2
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Pafos FC
1 - 1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
A.P.E.P.
0 - 2
AE Zakakiou
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 1
Pafos FC
F
T
Aris Limassol
1 - 0
EN Parekklisias
F
T
Digenis Voroklinis
1 - 1
Enosis Paralimni
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1 - 2
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
0 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
4 - 2
Omonia Aradippou
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
1 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
AE Zakakiou
3 - 0
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
EN Parekklisias
3 - 0
Digenis Voroklinis
F
T
Enosis Paralimni
0 - 0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 2
Aris Limassol
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
3 - 1
A.P.E.P.
F
T
Pafos FC
2 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 2
Elpida Xylofagou
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
A.P.E.P.
0 - 3
Pafos FC
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 2
Enosis Paralimni
F
T
Aris Limassol
2 - 1
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Digenis Voroklinis
0 - 2
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
4 - 4
EN Parekklisias
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
3 - 0
AE Zakakiou
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
F
T
Enosis Paralimni
1 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
2 - 1
A.P.E.P.
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
AE Zakakiou
1 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
T
EN Parekklisias
1 - 2
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
5 - 0
Digenis Voroklinis
F
T
Pafos FC
3 - 2
Omonia Aradippou
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
A.P.E.P.
1 - 0
Enosis Paralimni
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 2
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Digenis Voroklinis
0 - 1
Aris Limassol
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1 - 2
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 0
EN Parekklisias
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 1
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
Pafos FC
1 - 4
AE Zakakiou
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Aris Limassol
1 - 0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
0 - 2
Pafos FC
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
AE Zakakiou
0 - 0
Digenis Voroklinis
F
T
EN Parekklisias
1 - 0
A.P.E.P.
F
T
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
5 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
0 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
1 - 1
AE Zakakiou
Saturday, 20 September 2014
A
A
W
A.P.E.P.
0 - 3
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
A
A
W
Anagennisi Deryneia
3 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
3 - 1
Digenis Voroklinis
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 1
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 2
EN Parekklisias
F
T
Pafos FC
1 - 3
Enosis Paralimni