Live Football : Cyprus

2nd League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:28 (GMT+2)

6 May 2016

League Table

Cyprus – 2nd League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion2620155419+3561
2AEZ Zakakiou2619344718+2960
3Anagennisi Deryneia2617815018+3259
4Olympiakos Nicosia2620245119+3259
5Othellos Athienou2617545524+3156
6E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias26112134448–435
7ENAD Polis Chrysochous2696113032–233
8PAEEK26103133229+333
9Omonia Aradippou2695122829–130
10EN Parekklisias2668123437–326
11ASIL Lysi2667133136–525
12Elpida Xylofagou2636172460–3615
13Nikos & Sokratis Erimis2623211379–669
14Digenis Oroklinis2615201661–458

Results

Cyprus – 2nd League

Saturday, 26 March 2016
F
T
ASIL Lysi
2 - 3
PAEEK
F
T
Digenis Oroklinis
2 - 1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
EN Parekklisias
6 - 0
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 2
AEZ Zakakiou
F
T
Othellos Athienou
5 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Friday, 25 March 2016
F
T
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
4 - 1
Elpida Xylofagou
Sunday, 20 March 2016
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
1 - 2
ASIL Lysi
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
1 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 1
Othellos Athienou
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1 - 4
EN Parekklisias
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
6 - 0
Digenis Oroklinis
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
1 - 5
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
T
PAEEK
0 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
Saturday, 12 March 2016
F
T
ASIL Lysi
0 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
Digenis Oroklinis
0 - 2
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
2 - 3
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
EN Parekklisias
0 - 3
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
4 - 1
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 0
PAEEK
F
T
Othellos Athienou
2 - 1
AEZ Zakakiou
Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
3 - 1
Digenis Oroklinis
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
3 - 0
EN Parekklisias
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1 - 1
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2 - 0
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
0 - 6
ASIL Lysi
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
PAEEK
0 - 1
Othellos Athienou
Sunday, 28 February 2016
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
0 - 4
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Saturday, 27 February 2016
F
T
ASIL Lysi
0 - 3
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
Digenis Oroklinis
0 - 3
PAEEK
F
T
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
0 - 2
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
EN Parekklisias
1 - 3
AEZ Zakakiou
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
0 - 2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
Othellos Athienou
2 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
Sunday, 21 February 2016
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 1
Othellos Athienou
Saturday, 20 February 2016
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
3 - 0
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
4 - 0
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1 - 0
ASIL Lysi
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
6 - 0
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
2 - 0
Digenis Oroklinis
F
T
PAEEK
1 - 1
EN Parekklisias
Sunday, 14 February 2016
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
1 - 3
AEZ Zakakiou
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
ASIL Lysi
1 - 2
Othellos Athienou
F
T
Digenis Oroklinis
1 - 3
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
EN Parekklisias
2 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0 - 2
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
0 - 4
Anagennisi Deryneia
Friday, 12 February 2016
F
T
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
2 - 1
PAEEK
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
5 - 1
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
3 - 0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2 - 0
ASIL Lysi
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
3 - 1
EN Parekklisias
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
2 - 3
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
T
Othellos Athienou
5 - 0
Digenis Oroklinis
F
T
PAEEK
3 - 0
Elpida Xylofagou
Sunday, 31 January 2016
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
1 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
Saturday, 30 January 2016
F
T
ASIL Lysi
2 - 0
Digenis Oroklinis
F
T
EN Parekklisias
1 - 1
Othellos Athienou
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0 - 2
AEZ Zakakiou
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
0 - 3
PAEEK
Friday, 29 January 2016
F
T
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
0 - 3
Olympiakos Nicosia
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
1 - 0
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 2
ASIL Lysi
F
T
Digenis Oroklinis
1 - 1
EN Parekklisias
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
3 - 0
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
3 - 0
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Othellos Athienou
2 - 0
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
T
PAEEK
1 - 0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Sunday, 17 January 2016
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
1 - 3
Othellos Athienou
Saturday, 16 January 2016
F
T
ASIL Lysi
1 - 0
EN Parekklisias
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 1
AEZ Zakakiou
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 0
PAEEK
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
0 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia
Friday, 15 January 2016
F
T
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
5 - 1
Digenis Oroklinis
Saturday, 9 January 2016
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
1 - 0
ASIL Lysi
F
T
Digenis Oroklinis
2 - 2
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
EN Parekklisias
2 - 3
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 2
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Othellos Athienou
7 - 0
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
PAEEK
0 - 3
Anagennisi Deryneia
Saturday, 19 December 2015
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
2 - 1
PAEEK
F
T
ASIL Lysi
1 - 3
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1 - 0
Othellos Athienou
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
1 - 1
EN Parekklisias
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 3
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
3 - 2
Digenis Oroklinis
Sunday, 13 December 2015
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
5 - 3
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Saturday, 12 December 2015
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
2 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
4 - 0
Digenis Oroklinis
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 2
Othellos Athienou
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
2 - 2
EN Parekklisias
F
T
PAEEK
2 - 1
ASIL Lysi
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
ASIL Lysi
3 - 2
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
Digenis Oroklinis
0 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
2 - 0
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
EN Parekklisias
2 - 1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
3 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 0
PAEEK
F
T
Othellos Athienou
2 - 2
Anagennisi Deryneia
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
3 - 2
Othellos Athienou
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 0
Digenis Oroklinis
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1 - 1
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 0
EN Parekklisias
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
0 - 0
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 1
ASIL Lysi
F
T
PAEEK
0 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
0 - 2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
ASIL Lysi
1 - 1
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Digenis Oroklinis
0 - 2
AEZ Zakakiou
F
T
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1 - 2
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
EN Parekklisias
1 - 2
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
4 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
Othellos Athienou
1 - 0
PAEEK
Saturday, 14 November 2015
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 0
EN Parekklisias
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
3 - 0
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1 - 0
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
4 - 1
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 2
ASIL Lysi
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 2
Othellos Athienou
F
T
PAEEK
2 - 0
Digenis Oroklinis
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
0 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
ASIL Lysi
2 - 2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
Digenis Oroklinis
1 - 1
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
0 - 2
AEZ Zakakiou
F
T
EN Parekklisias
2 - 3
PAEEK
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
1 - 2
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Othellos Athienou
2 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
2 - 1
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
3 - 1
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 0
Digenis Oroklinis
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
2 - 0
EN Parekklisias
F
T
Othellos Athienou
1 - 0
ASIL Lysi
F
T
PAEEK
1 - 0
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
0 - 0
PAEEK
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
ASIL Lysi
1 - 2
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Digenis Oroklinis
1 - 2
Othellos Athienou
F
T
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
EN Parekklisias
0 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
3 - 3
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
0 - 2
AEZ Zakakiou
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 0
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Digenis Oroklinis
1 - 1
ASIL Lysi
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
3 - 2
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
5 - 0
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
Othellos Athienou
3 - 1
EN Parekklisias
F
T
PAEEK
5 - 0
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
Sunday, 11 October 2015
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
0 - 3
Olympiakos Nicosia
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
ASIL Lysi
0 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
EN Parekklisias
1 - 1
Digenis Oroklinis
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
4 - 1
PAEEK
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
3 - 1
AEZ Zakakiou
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
0 - 2
Omonia Aradippou
Friday, 9 October 2015
F
T
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
3 - 2
Othellos Athienou
Sunday, 4 October 2015
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 0
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
4 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Digenis Oroklinis
1 - 2
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
F
T
EN Parekklisias
0 - 0
ASIL Lysi
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
Othellos Athienou
2 - 0
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
PAEEK
1 - 2
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Elpida Xylofagou
2 - 0
Digenis Oroklinis
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
ASIL Lysi
0 - 1
AEZ Zakakiou
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 1
PAEEK
F
T
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
0 - 2
EN Parekklisias
F
T
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
F
T
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
0 - 2
Othellos Athienou
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Digenis Oroklinis
1 - 2
Nikos & Sokratis Erimis
A
A
W
EN Parekklisias
3 - 0
Elpida Xylofagou
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 4
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Othellos Athienou
0 - 0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
F
T
PAEEK
0 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
Friday, 18 September 2015
F
T
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
2 - 2
ASIL Lysi