Live Football : Cyprus

1st League football fixtures


 

05:14 (GMT+2)

21 August 2019

Fixtures

Cyprus – 1st League

Friday, 23 August 2019
18:00
Nea Salamis
v
Pafos FC
Saturday, 24 August 2019
P
o
s
t
AEK Larnaca
v
Apollon Limassol
P
o
s
t
APOEL Nicosia
v
Olympiakos Nicosia
18:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
Omonia Nicosia
Sunday, 25 August 2019
18:00
AEL Limassol
v
Anorthosis
Monday, 26 August 2019
18:00
Enosis Paralimni
v
Ethnikos Achnas
Friday, 30 August 2019
18:00
Pafos FC
v
AEK Larnaca
Saturday, 31 August 2019
P
o
s
t
Anorthosis
v
Apollon Limassol
P
o
s
t
Ethnikos Achnas
v
APOEL Nicosia
18:00
Omonia Nicosia
v
Nea Salamis
19:00
AEL Limassol
v
Enosis Paralimni
Sunday, 1 September 2019
18:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
v
Doxa Katokopia
Saturday, 14 September 2019
18:00
AEK Larnaca
v
Omonia Nicosia
18:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
AEL Limassol
18:00
Apollon Limassol
v
Pafos FC
18:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
Ethnikos Achnas
18:00
Enosis Paralimni
v
Anorthosis
18:00
Nea Salamis
v
Olympiakos Nicosia
Saturday, 21 September 2019
18:00
AEL Limassol
v
Doxa Katokopia
18:00
Anorthosis
v
Pafos FC
18:00
Enosis Paralimni
v
APOEL Nicosia
18:00
Ethnikos Achnas
v
Nea Salamis
18:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
v
AEK Larnaca
18:00
Omonia Nicosia
v
Apollon Limassol
Saturday, 5 October 2019
18:00
AEK Larnaca
v
Ethnikos Achnas
18:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
Anorthosis
18:00
Apollon Limassol
v
Olympiakos Nicosia
18:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
Enosis Paralimni
18:00
Nea Salamis
v
AEL Limassol
18:00
Pafos FC
v
Omonia Nicosia
Saturday, 19 October 2019
18:00
AEL Limassol
v
AEK Larnaca
18:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
Doxa Katokopia
18:00
Anorthosis
v
Omonia Nicosia
18:00
Enosis Paralimni
v
Nea Salamis
18:00
Ethnikos Achnas
v
Apollon Limassol
18:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
v
Pafos FC
Saturday, 26 October 2019
18:00
AEK Larnaca
v
Enosis Paralimni
18:00
Apollon Limassol
v
AEL Limassol
18:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
Anorthosis
18:00
Nea Salamis
v
APOEL Nicosia
18:00
Omonia Nicosia
v
Olympiakos Nicosia
18:00
Pafos FC
v
Ethnikos Achnas
Saturday, 2 November 2019
17:00
AEL Limassol
v
Pafos FC
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
AEK Larnaca
17:00
Anorthosis
v
Olympiakos Nicosia
17:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
Nea Salamis
17:00
Enosis Paralimni
v
Apollon Limassol
17:00
Ethnikos Achnas
v
Omonia Nicosia
Saturday, 9 November 2019
17:00
AEK Larnaca
v
Doxa Katokopia
17:00
Apollon Limassol
v
APOEL Nicosia
17:00
Nea Salamis
v
Anorthosis
17:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
v
Ethnikos Achnas
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
v
AEL Limassol
17:00
Pafos FC
v
Enosis Paralimni
Saturday, 23 November 2019
17:00
AEL Limassol
v
Olympiakos Nicosia
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
Pafos FC
17:00
Anorthosis
v
Ethnikos Achnas
17:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
Apollon Limassol
17:00
Enosis Paralimni
v
Omonia Nicosia
17:00
Nea Salamis
v
AEK Larnaca
Saturday, 30 November 2019
17:00
AEK Larnaca
v
Anorthosis
17:00
Apollon Limassol
v
Nea Salamis
17:00
Ethnikos Achnas
v
AEL Limassol
17:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
v
Enosis Paralimni
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
v
APOEL Nicosia
17:00
Pafos FC
v
Doxa Katokopia
Saturday, 7 December 2019
17:00
Anorthosis
v
AEL Limassol
17:00
Apollon Limassol
v
AEK Larnaca
17:00
Ethnikos Achnas
v
Enosis Paralimni
17:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
v
APOEL Nicosia
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
v
Doxa Katokopia
17:00
Pafos FC
v
Nea Salamis
Saturday, 14 December 2019
17:00
AEK Larnaca
v
Pafos FC
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
Ethnikos Achnas
17:00
Apollon Limassol
v
Anorthosis
17:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
Olympiakos Nicosia
17:00
Enosis Paralimni
v
AEL Limassol
17:00
Nea Salamis
v
Omonia Nicosia
Saturday, 21 December 2019
17:00
AEL Limassol
v
APOEL Nicosia
17:00
Anorthosis
v
Enosis Paralimni
17:00
Ethnikos Achnas
v
Doxa Katokopia
17:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
v
Nea Salamis
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
v
AEK Larnaca
17:00
Pafos FC
v
Apollon Limassol
Saturday, 4 January 2020
17:00
AEK Larnaca
v
Olympiakos Nicosia
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
Enosis Paralimni
17:00
Apollon Limassol
v
Omonia Nicosia
17:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
AEL Limassol
17:00
Nea Salamis
v
Ethnikos Achnas
17:00
Pafos FC
v
Anorthosis
Saturday, 11 January 2020
17:00
AEL Limassol
v
Nea Salamis
17:00
Anorthosis
v
APOEL Nicosia
17:00
Enosis Paralimni
v
Doxa Katokopia
17:00
Ethnikos Achnas
v
AEK Larnaca
17:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
v
Apollon Limassol
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
v
Pafos FC
Saturday, 18 January 2020
17:00
AEK Larnaca
v
AEL Limassol
17:00
Apollon Limassol
v
Ethnikos Achnas
17:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
APOEL Nicosia
17:00
Nea Salamis
v
Enosis Paralimni
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
v
Anorthosis
17:00
Pafos FC
v
Olympiakos Nicosia
Saturday, 25 January 2020
17:00
AEL Limassol
v
Apollon Limassol
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
Nea Salamis
17:00
Anorthosis
v
Doxa Katokopia
17:00
Enosis Paralimni
v
AEK Larnaca
17:00
Ethnikos Achnas
v
Pafos FC
17:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
v
Omonia Nicosia
Saturday, 1 February 2020
17:00
AEK Larnaca
v
APOEL Nicosia
17:00
Apollon Limassol
v
Enosis Paralimni
17:00
Nea Salamis
v
Doxa Katokopia
17:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
v
Anorthosis
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
v
Ethnikos Achnas
17:00
Pafos FC
v
AEL Limassol
Saturday, 8 February 2020
17:00
AEL Limassol
v
Omonia Nicosia
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
Apollon Limassol
17:00
Anorthosis
v
Nea Salamis
17:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
AEK Larnaca
17:00
Enosis Paralimni
v
Pafos FC
17:00
Ethnikos Achnas
v
Olympiakos Nicosia
Saturday, 15 February 2020
17:00
AEK Larnaca
v
Nea Salamis
17:00
Apollon Limassol
v
Doxa Katokopia
17:00
Ethnikos Achnas
v
Anorthosis
17:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
v
AEL Limassol
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
v
Enosis Paralimni
17:00
Pafos FC
v
APOEL Nicosia
Saturday, 22 February 2020
17:00
AEL Limassol
v
Ethnikos Achnas
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
Omonia Nicosia
17:00
Anorthosis
v
AEK Larnaca
17:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
Pafos FC
17:00
Enosis Paralimni
v
Olympiakos Nicosia
17:00
Nea Salamis
v
Apollon Limassol