Live Football : Cyprus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:23 (GMT+1)

21 December 2014

Live Scores

Cyprus – 1st League

24'
AEK Larnaca
0 - 0
Anorthosis

League Table

Cyprus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1APOEL Nicosia14941228+1431
2Apollon Limassol1410133119+1231
3Ermis Aradippou148242016+426
 4AEK Larnaca146532216+623
5Omonia Nicosia147161614+222
 6Anorthosis146261917+220
7Ethnikos Achnas145451620–419
8AEL Limassol134542117+417
9Nea Salamis143471318–513
10Othellos Athienou14329816–811
11Doxa Katokopia13238823–159
12Ayia Napa141581527–128

Fixtures

Cyprus – 1st League

Sunday, 21 December 2014
15:00
AEK Larnaca
v
Anorthosis
17:00
AEL Limassol
v
Doxa Katokopia

Results

Cyprus – 1st League

Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Nea Salamis
F
T
Othellos Athienou
1 - 2
Ethnikos Achnas
F
T
Ayia Napa
2 - 5
Apollon Limassol