Live Football : Cyprus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:08 (GMT+1)

21 January 2019

League Table

Cyprus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1APOEL Nicosia1713223815+2341
2Apollon Limassol1711424114+2737
3AEL Limassol1712143020+1037
4Anorthosis177642218+427
5Nea Salamis178272323026
6AEK Larnaca166552015+523
7Omonia Nicosia177281921–223
8Doxa Katokopia165292427–317
9Alki Oroklinis1743101635–1915
10Pafos FC173681831–1315
11Enosis Paralimni1734101329–1613
12Ermis Aradippou1723121531–169

Fixtures

Cyprus – 1st League

Monday, 21 January 2019
18:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
AEK Larnaca

Results

Cyprus – 1st League

Sunday, 20 January 2019
F
T
AEL Limassol
0 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Alki Oroklinis
3 - 3
Pafos FC
F
T
Anorthosis
2 - 0
Enosis Paralimni