Live Football : Cyprus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:11 (GMT+1)

30 October 2014

League Table

Cyprus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1APOEL Nicosia7610112+919
2Apollon Limassol75021511+415
3Omonia Nicosia741286+213
4AEL Limassol7331146+812
5Nea Salamis732296+311
6AEK Larnaca7322108+211
7Anorthosis73041012–29
8Ermis Aradippou722378–18
9Ethnikos Achnas7223710–38
10Doxa Katokopia7124513–85
11Othellos Athienou711539–64
12Ayia Napa7025816–82

Fixtures

Cyprus – 1st League

Saturday, 1 November 2014
16:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
Apollon Limassol
18:00
Ethnikos Achnas
v
APOEL Nicosia
Sunday, 2 November 2014
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
v
Ayia Napa
15:00
Othellos Athienou
v
AEK Larnaca
17:00
AEL Limassol
v
Ermis Aradippou
Monday, 3 November 2014
18:00
Nea Salamis
v
Anorthosis

Results

Cyprus – 1st League

Monday, 27 October 2014
F
T
Apollon Limassol
3 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 2
Ayia Napa
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 0
Nea Salamis
F
T
Anorthosis
1 - 0
Othellos Athienou
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
F
T
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
AEL Limassol