Live Football : Cyprus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:28 (GMT+2)

26 October 2014

League Table

Cyprus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1APOEL Nicosia6510102+816
2Omonia Nicosia741286+213
3AEL Limassol7331146+812
4Apollon Limassol64021211+112
5Nea Salamis632195+411
6AEK Larnaca7322108+211
7Ethnikos Achnas62227708
8Ermis Aradippou621356–17
9Anorthosis6204912–36
10Doxa Katokopia7124513–85
11Othellos Athienou611438–54
12Ayia Napa6015614–81

Fixtures

Cyprus – 1st League

Sunday, 26 October 2014
17:00
Ermis Aradippou
v
Ayia Napa
18:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
Nea Salamis
18:00
Anorthosis
v
Othellos Athienou

Results

Cyprus – 1st League

Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
F
T
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
AEL Limassol