Live Football : Cyprus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:36 (GMT+2)

17 October 2017

League Table

Cyprus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Anorthosis743083+515
2AEK Larnaca7412157+813
3Pafos FC632166011
4APOEL Nicosia531172+510
5AEL Limassol631243+110
6Doxa Katokopia731388010
7Apollon Limassol5230125+79
8Alki Oroklinis7232108+29
9Omonia Nicosia62221210+28
10Olympiakos Nicosia714248–47
11Ermis Aradippou6204813–56
12Nea Salamis7133515–106
13Ethnikos Achnas711558–34
14Aris Limassol7034513–83

Fixtures

Cyprus – 1st League

Saturday, 21 October 2017
17:00
Alki Oroklinis
v
Doxa Katokopia
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
v
AEL Limassol
18:00
Pafos FC
v
Nea Salamis
19:00
AEK Larnaca
v
APOEL Nicosia
19:00
Ethnikos Achnas
v
Anorthosis
Sunday, 22 October 2017
17:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
v
Ermis Aradippou
18:00
Apollon Limassol
v
Aris Limassol

Results

Cyprus – 1st League

Monday, 16 October 2017
F
T
Nea Salamis
0 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas