Live Football : Cyprus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

01:31 (GMT+1)

1 March 2015

League Table

Cyprus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Apollon Limassol2215344926+2348
2APOEL Nicosia2213723413+2146
3Omonia Nicosia2212373222+1039
4AEK Larnaca2211654123+1839
5Anorthosis2212283222+1038
6Ermis Aradippou2210572928+135
7AEL Limassol227963326+730
8Ethnikos Achnas2257101837–1922
9Nea Salamis2247111629–1319
10Ayia Napa2237122142–2116
11Othellos Athienou2237121326–1316
12Doxa Katokopia2235141438–2414

Results

Cyprus – 1st League

Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
Anorthosis
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 4
AEK Larnaca
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Nea Salamis
0 - 0
Ayia Napa
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Othellos Athienou
0 - 0
AEL Limassol