Live Football : Cyprus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:42 (GMT+1)

28 November 2014

League Table

Cyprus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1APOEL Nicosia10730152+1324
2Apollon Limassol107122112+922
3Ermis Aradippou105231210+217
4Omonia Nicosia105141111016
5Anorthosis105141714+316
6AEK Larnaca104331411+315
7AEL Limassol103431712+513
8Ethnikos Achnas10334915–612
9Nea Salamis103251112–111
10Othellos Athienou10226612–68
11Ayia Napa101361220–86
12Doxa Katokopia10136620–146

Fixtures

Cyprus – 1st League

Saturday, 29 November 2014
16:00
Ayia Napa
v
Nea Salamis
17:00
Ermis Aradippou
v
Ethnikos Achnas
18:00
AEL Limassol
v
Othellos Athienou
Sunday, 30 November 2014
15:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
Omonia Nicosia
17:00
AEK Larnaca
v
Doxa Katokopia
Monday, 1 December 2014
18:00
Anorthosis
v
Apollon Limassol

Results

Cyprus – 1st League

Monday, 24 November 2014
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
2 - 1
AEK Larnaca
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Nea Salamis
0 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 0
AEL Limassol
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 4
Anorthosis
F
T
Othellos Athienou
2 - 1
Ayia Napa
Friday, 21 November 2014
F
T
Apollon Limassol
0 - 0
APOEL Nicosia