Live Football : Cyprus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:53 (GMT+2)

23 October 2014

League Table

Cyprus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1APOEL Nicosia6510102+816
2Apollon Limassol64021211+112
3AEL Limassol6321135+811
4Nea Salamis632195+411
5AEK Larnaca631297+210
6Omonia Nicosia631276+110
7Ethnikos Achnas62227708
8Ermis Aradippou621356–17
9Anorthosis6204912–36
10Doxa Katokopia6123512–75
11Othellos Athienou611438–54
12Ayia Napa6015614–81

Fixtures

Cyprus – 1st League

Saturday, 25 October 2014
17:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
Omonia Nicosia
18:00
AEK Larnaca
v
AEL Limassol
Sunday, 26 October 2014
17:00
Ermis Aradippou
v
Ayia Napa
18:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
Nea Salamis
18:00
Anorthosis
v
Othellos Athienou
Monday, 27 October 2014
18:00
Apollon Limassol
v
Ethnikos Achnas

Results

Cyprus – 1st League

Monday, 6 October 2014
F
T
Othellos Athienou
1 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Nea Salamis
4 - 0
Apollon Limassol
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
AEL Limassol
4 - 1
Anorthosis
F
T
Ayia Napa
1 - 2
AEK Larnaca
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
1 - 2
Doxa Katokopia
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
Monday, 29 September 2014
F
T
AEK Larnaca
0 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
1 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 1
Nea Salamis
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
0 - 0
AEL Limassol
F
T
Anorthosis
4 - 1
Ayia Napa
F
T
Apollon Limassol
4 - 0
Othellos Athienou
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 0
Anorthosis
F
T
Othellos Athienou
0 - 1
Omonia Nicosia