Live Football : Cyprus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:47 (GMT+2)

31 August 2015

League Table

Cyprus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1APOEL Nicosia2200113+86
2AEK Larnaca220050+56
3Anorthosis220051+46
4Enosis Paralimni211020+24
5Ethnikos Achnas211032+14
6Apollon Limassol211021+14
7Omonia Nicosia210154+13
8AEL Limassol210112–13
9Aris Limassol201123–11
10Doxa Katokopia201125–31
11Ermis Aradippou201126–41
12Ayia Napa200203–30
13Nea Salamis200248–40
14Pafos FC200228–60

Fixtures

Cyprus – 1st League

Saturday, 12 September 2015
18:00
AEK Larnaca
v
APOEL Nicosia
18:00
Anorthosis
v
Ethnikos Achnas
18:00
Apollon Limassol
v
AEL Limassol
18:00
Ayia Napa
v
Nea Salamis
18:00
Ermis Aradippou
v
Enosis Paralimni
18:00
Omonia Nicosia
v
Doxa Katokopia
18:00
Pafos FC
v
Aris Limassol
Saturday, 19 September 2015
18:00
AEL Limassol
v
Ermis Aradippou
18:00
Aris Limassol
v
AEK Larnaca
18:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
APOEL Nicosia
18:00
Enosis Paralimni
v
Pafos FC
18:00
Ethnikos Achnas
v
Ayia Napa
18:00
Nea Salamis
v
Apollon Limassol
18:00
Omonia Nicosia
v
Anorthosis
Saturday, 26 September 2015
18:00
AEK Larnaca
v
Enosis Paralimni
18:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
Aris Limassol
18:00
Anorthosis
v
Doxa Katokopia
18:00
Apollon Limassol
v
Ethnikos Achnas
18:00
Ayia Napa
v
Omonia Nicosia
18:00
Ermis Aradippou
v
Nea Salamis
18:00
Pafos FC
v
AEL Limassol

Results

Cyprus – 1st League

Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
AEL Limassol
1 - 0
Ayia Napa
F
T
Enosis Paralimni
0 - 0
Apollon Limassol
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
6 - 2
Pafos FC