Live Football : Cyprus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

23:30 (GMT+1)

18 December 2017

League Table

Cyprus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Anorthosis161060249+1536
2AEK Larnaca1611323612+2436
3Apollon Limassol13940379+2831
4APOEL Nicosia149323010+2030
5AEL Limassol15843177+1028
6Doxa Katokopia167272622+423
7Pafos FC155551220–820
8Omonia Nicosia155552426–220
9Alki Oroklinis165382130–918
10Ermis Aradippou1642101930–1114
11Olympiakos Nicosia162681134–2312
12Nea Salamis162591433–1911
13Aris Limassol161691025–159
14Ethnikos Achnas1614111327–147

Fixtures

Cyprus – 1st League

Monday, 18 December 2017
F
T
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 1
Pafos FC

Results

Cyprus – 1st League

Sunday, 17 December 2017
F
T
Apollon Limassol
5 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 0
AEL Limassol
F
T
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
Ermis Aradippou