Live Football : Cyprus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:54 (GMT+2)

30 April 2017

League Table

Cyprus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1APOEL Nicosia2619526216+4662
2AEK Larnaca2617725419+3558
3Apollon Limassol2617635619+3757
4AEL Limassol2615654022+1851
5Omonia Nicosia2615565637+1950
6Anorthosis2610973927+1239
7Ermis Aradippou26105113541–635
8Nea Salamis2687112233–1131
9Ethnikos Achnas2686124246–430
10Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion2676133053–2327
11Aris Limassol2666143052–2224
12Doxa Katokopia2655162038–1820
13Anagennisi Deryneia2607191858–407
14AEZ Zakakiou2618172063–435

Results

Cyprus – 1st League

Sunday, 5 March 2017
F
T
Anorthosis
0 - 0
Apollon Limassol
F
T
AEL Limassol
1 - 2
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
AEK Larnaca
6 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 4
Doxa Katokopia
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
F
T
Nea Salamis
1 - 3
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Aris Limassol
3 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
Monday, 27 February 2017
F
T
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
Sunday, 26 February 2017
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 3
AEK Larnaca
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 0
Nea Salamis
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 4
Anorthosis
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
4 - 1
AEL Limassol
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
3 - 1
Aris Limassol
Monday, 20 February 2017
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
3 - 0
AEL Limassol
Sunday, 19 February 2017
F
T
AEK Larnaca
4 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
F
T
Apollon Limassol
3 - 0
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Anorthosis
4 - 2
Ethnikos Achnas
Saturday, 18 February 2017
F
T
Aris Limassol
4 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Nea Salamis
1 - 3
Doxa Katokopia
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 4
Ermis Aradippou
Monday, 13 February 2017
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 2
Anorthosis
Sunday, 12 February 2017
F
T
AEL Limassol
1 - 1
AEK Larnaca
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
2 - 2
Apollon Limassol
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 1
Nea Salamis
Saturday, 11 February 2017
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 2
Aris Limassol
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
Monday, 6 February 2017
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2 - 2
Ethnikos Achnas
Sunday, 5 February 2017
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 1
AEK Larnaca
F
T
Anorthosis
3 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Aris Limassol
2 - 4
Omonia Nicosia
Saturday, 4 February 2017
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 3
AEL Limassol
F
T
Apollon Limassol
3 - 1
Doxa Katokopia
F
T
Nea Salamis
0 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
Monday, 30 January 2017
F
T
AEL Limassol
3 - 0
Aris Limassol
Sunday, 29 January 2017
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
2 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 2
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
AEZ Zakakiou
Saturday, 28 January 2017
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Nea Salamis
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 4
Anorthosis
Monday, 23 January 2017
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
2 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
Sunday, 22 January 2017
F
T
Apollon Limassol
3 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Nea Salamis
1 - 3
AEL Limassol
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
7 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2 - 2
Anagennisi Deryneia
Saturday, 21 January 2017
F
T
Anorthosis
2 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
F
T
Aris Limassol
1 - 1
AEK Larnaca
Monday, 16 January 2017
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
2 - 3
Aris Limassol
Sunday, 15 January 2017
F
T
AEL Limassol
0 - 0
Anorthosis
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 2
Apollon Limassol
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 0
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 3
Ethnikos Achnas
Saturday, 14 January 2017
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
Nea Salamis
Monday, 9 January 2017
F
T
Nea Salamis
2 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
Sunday, 8 January 2017
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
3 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
5 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
Saturday, 7 January 2017
F
T
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
AEL Limassol
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Anorthosis
0 - 1
AEK Larnaca
Wednesday, 4 January 2017
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 2
Ethnikos Achnas
F
T
AEL Limassol
4 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Tuesday, 3 January 2017
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 2
Anorthosis
F
T
Aris Limassol
1 - 2
Nea Salamis
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 4
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
AEK Larnaca
1 - 3
Apollon Limassol
Thursday, 22 December 2016
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
2 - 2
AEL Limassol
F
T
Anorthosis
2 - 0
Aris Limassol
Wednesday, 21 December 2016
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
2 - 3
Omonia Nicosia
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 3
AEK Larnaca
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 2
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Apollon Limassol
2 - 1
AEZ Zakakiou
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 0
Nea Salamis
Saturday, 17 December 2016
F
T
AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
5 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
AEL Limassol
1 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
Friday, 16 December 2016
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
3 - 3
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Nea Salamis
2 - 1
Anorthosis
F
T
Aris Limassol
1 - 4
Apollon Limassol
Monday, 12 December 2016
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 1
Anorthosis
Sunday, 11 December 2016
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
3 - 1
AEZ Zakakiou
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
3 - 3
Aris Limassol
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 1
AEK Larnaca
Saturday, 10 December 2016
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 3
AEL Limassol
F
T
Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
Nea Salamis
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
Monday, 5 December 2016
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
Sunday, 4 December 2016
F
T
Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
Anorthosis
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
2 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
Saturday, 3 December 2016
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 0
AEK Larnaca
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 4
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 0
Nea Salamis
Monday, 28 November 2016
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
Sunday, 27 November 2016
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
1 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Aris Limassol
4 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
F
T
Anorthosis
0 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Saturday, 26 November 2016
F
T
AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Nea Salamis
1 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
F
T
AEL Limassol
1 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
Monday, 21 November 2016
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
2 - 1
Anorthosis
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 2
Aris Limassol
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 1
AEK Larnaca
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 0
Nea Salamis
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 6
Apollon Limassol
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 1
AEZ Zakakiou
F
T
AEL Limassol
1 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
Anorthosis
3 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
F
T
Apollon Limassol
3 - 2
Ethnikos Achnas
F
T
Nea Salamis
2 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
4 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
F
T
Aris Limassol
0 - 2
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
AEK Larnaca
2 - 1
AEL Limassol
Monday, 31 October 2016
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 2
Anorthosis
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
T
AEL Limassol
1 - 1
AEZ Zakakiou
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 2
Nea Salamis
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
4 - 2
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 1
Aris Limassol
F
T
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
Monday, 24 October 2016
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
2 - 5
AEK Larnaca
F
T
Aris Limassol
0 - 3
AEL Limassol
F
T
Anorthosis
2 - 2
Ermis Aradippou
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Apollon Limassol
4 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
F
T
Nea Salamis
1 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
Monday, 17 October 2016
F
T
AEK Larnaca
4 - 0
Aris Limassol
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
3 - 2
Apollon Limassol
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
1 - 4
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 0
Anorthosis
F
T
AEL Limassol
3 - 0
Nea Salamis
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
3 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Apollon Limassol
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
F
T
Nea Salamis
0 - 1
AEK Larnaca
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Aris Limassol
0 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
5 - 3
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Anorthosis
0 - 0
AEL Limassol
Monday, 26 September 2016
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
AEK Larnaca
4 - 1
Anorthosis
F
T
Aris Limassol
0 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 1
Doxa Katokopia
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
1 - 5
Nea Salamis
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
4 - 2
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
AEL Limassol
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
F
T
Anorthosis
0 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 3
AEK Larnaca
Monday, 19 September 2016
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Apollon Limassol
0 - 1
AEK Larnaca
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 2
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Nea Salamis
0 - 0
Aris Limassol
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
1 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
F
T
Anorthosis
2 - 2
AEZ Zakakiou
Wednesday, 14 September 2016
F
T
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
Monday, 12 September 2016
F
T
AEL Limassol
0 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 4
Apollon Limassol
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Aris Limassol
1 - 2
Anorthosis
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
AEK Larnaca
3 - 0
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 1
Doxa Katokopia
F
T
Nea Salamis
0 - 4
APOEL Nicosia
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
3 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 3
AEL Limassol
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
F
T
Apollon Limassol
0 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
T
Anorthosis
0 - 0
Nea Salamis
Monday, 22 August 2016
F
T
Aris Limassol
1 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
3 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
F
T
AEL Limassol
1 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Nea Salamis
0 - 3
Apollon Limassol