Live Football : Cyprus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:39 (GMT+1)

22 February 2017

League Table

Cyprus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1APOEL Nicosia2418516013+4759
2Apollon Limassol2416535419+3553
3AEK Larnaca2415724517+2852
4AEL Limassol2415633816+2251
5Omonia Nicosia2414555134+1747
6Anorthosis249873526+935
7Ermis Aradippou2495103137–632
8Nea Salamis2486102130–930
9Ethnikos Achnas2485114143–229
10Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion2466122648–2224
11Aris Limassol2456132648–2221
12Doxa Katokopia2435161337–2414
13AEZ Zakakiou2417162059–3910
14Anagennisi Deryneia2406181852–346

Fixtures

Cyprus – 1st League

Saturday, 25 February 2017
17:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
v
AEZ Zakakiou
17:00
Apollon Limassol
v
APOEL Nicosia
17:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
Aris Limassol
17:00
Ermis Aradippou
v
AEK Larnaca
17:00
Ethnikos Achnas
v
Nea Salamis
17:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
v
Anorthosis
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
v
AEL Limassol

Results

Cyprus – 1st League

Monday, 20 February 2017
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
3 - 0
AEL Limassol
Sunday, 19 February 2017
F
T
AEK Larnaca
4 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
F
T
Apollon Limassol
3 - 0
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
Anorthosis
4 - 2
Ethnikos Achnas
Saturday, 18 February 2017
F
T
Aris Limassol
4 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
F
T
Nea Salamis
1 - 3
Doxa Katokopia
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 4
Ermis Aradippou