Live Football : Cyprus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:36 (GMT+1)

20 November 2017

League Table

Cyprus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Anorthosis12750187+1126
2AEK Larnaca128222610+1626
3AEL Limassol11713145+922
4Apollon Limassol9540229+1319
5APOEL Nicosia9522167+917
6Doxa Katokopia115152017+316
6Omonia Nicosia114432017+316
8Pafos FC104421010016
9Olympiakos Nicosia12264818–1012
10Ermis Aradippou113171421–710
11Aris Limassol12165917–89
12Alki Oroklinis122371324–119
13Nea Salamis12156927–188
14Ethnikos Achnas121291020–105

Fixtures

Cyprus – 1st League

Monday, 20 November 2017
18:00
Pafos FC
v
Doxa Katokopia

Results

Cyprus – 1st League

Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
AEL Limassol
3 - 1
Nea Salamis
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 2
Anorthosis