Live Football : Cyprus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:00 (GMT+2)

2 September 2014

League Table

Cyprus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1AEL Limassol211042+24
2Ethnikos Achnas211043+14
3APOEL Nicosia110020+23
4AEK Larnaca210154+13
5Omonia Nicosia110032+13
6Ermis Aradippou21013303
7Apollon Limassol210156–13
8Nea Salamis210112–13
9Ayia Napa201134–11
10Doxa Katokopia201124–21
11Anorthosis100123–10
12Othellos Athienou100101–10

Fixtures

Cyprus – 1st League

Saturday, 13 September 2014
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
Ermis Aradippou
17:00
Anorthosis
v
AEK Larnaca
17:00
Apollon Limassol
v
Ayia Napa
17:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
AEL Limassol
17:00
Ethnikos Achnas
v
Othellos Athienou
17:00
Nea Salamis
v
Omonia Nicosia
Saturday, 20 September 2014
17:00
AEL Limassol
v
Apollon Limassol
17:00
Ayia Napa
v
APOEL Nicosia
17:00
Ermis Aradippou
v
Anorthosis
17:00
Nea Salamis
v
Ethnikos Achnas
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
v
AEK Larnaca
17:00
Othellos Athienou
v
Doxa Katokopia
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
18:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
Anorthosis
18:00
Othellos Athienou
v
Omonia Nicosia
Saturday, 27 September 2014
17:00
AEK Larnaca
v
Ermis Aradippou
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
AEL Limassol
17:00
Anorthosis
v
Ayia Napa
17:00
Apollon Limassol
v
Othellos Athienou
17:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
Nea Salamis
17:00
Ethnikos Achnas
v
Omonia Nicosia

Results

Cyprus – 1st League

Monday, 1 September 2014
F
T
AEL Limassol
2 - 2
Ethnikos Achnas
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 3
Apollon Limassol
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 2
Anorthosis