Live Football : Cyprus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:24 (GMT+2)

25 September 2016

League Table

Cyprus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1AEL Limassol541072+513
2AEK Larnaca440090+912
3Omonia Nicosia5320127+511
4APOEL Nicosia431090+910
5Apollon Limassol521283+57
6Anorthosis413043+16
7Ermis Aradippou420247–36
8Nea Salamis512258–35
9AEZ Zakakiou5122612–65
10Aris Limassol403123–13
11Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion502339–62
12Anagennisi Deryneia401326–41
13Doxa Katokopia401338–51
14Ethnikos Achnas401328–61

Fixtures

Cyprus – 1st League

Sunday, 25 September 2016
17:00
AEK Larnaca
v
Anorthosis
18:00
Aris Limassol
v
APOEL Nicosia
19:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
v
Doxa Katokopia

Results

Cyprus – 1st League

Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
1 - 5
Nea Salamis
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
4 - 2
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
T
AEL Limassol
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol