Live Football : Cyprus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

03:45 (GMT+1)

20 January 2018

League Table

Cyprus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1APOEL Nicosia1914325213+3945
2Apollon Limassol1912704811+3743
3AEK Larnaca2013434316+2743
4Anorthosis2011812814+1441
5AEL Limassol2010642310+1336
6Omonia Nicosia209563629+732
7Doxa Katokopia208392731–427
8Pafos FC205691329–1621
9Alki Oroklinis2055102238–1620
10Ermis Aradippou2053122139–1818
11Olympiakos Nicosia203891841–2317
12Nea Salamis2036111736–1915
13Aris Limassol2027111434–2013
14Ethnikos Achnas2015141536–218

Fixtures

Cyprus – 1st League

Saturday, 20 January 2018
15:00
AEL Limassol
v
Omonia Nicosia
16:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
Alki Oroklinis
18:00
Anorthosis
v
Ethnikos Achnas

Results

Cyprus – 1st League

Wednesday, 17 January 2018
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 1
AEL Limassol
F
T
Apollon Limassol
1 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
Monday, 15 January 2018
F
T
Alki Oroklinis
1 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
Sunday, 14 January 2018
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 8
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
Anorthosis
F
T
Pafos FC
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
Saturday, 13 January 2018
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 3
Nea Salamis
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
AEK Larnaca
4 - 1
Aris Limassol