Live Football : Cyprus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:36 (GMT+2)

1 September 2016

League Table

Cyprus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1AEL Limassol220041+36
2Apollon Limassol211030+34
3Omonia Nicosia211053+24
4AEZ Zakakiou211031+24
5APOEL Nicosia110030+33
6Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion20201102
7Aris Limassol20201102
8Anorthosis10100001
9Anagennisi Deryneia201123–11
10Nea Salamis201103–31
11AEK Larnaca00000000
12Doxa Katokopia100113–20
12Ethnikos Achnas100113–20
14Ermis Aradippou200216–50

Fixtures

Cyprus – 1st League

Saturday, 10 September 2016
17:00
AEK Larnaca
v
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
17:00
AEL Limassol
v
Ethnikos Achnas
17:00
AEZ Zakakiou
v
Apollon Limassol
17:00
Aris Limassol
v
Anorthosis
17:00
Ermis Aradippou
v
Anagennisi Deryneia
17:00
Nea Salamis
v
APOEL Nicosia
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
v
Doxa Katokopia
Saturday, 17 September 2016
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
Anagennisi Deryneia
17:00
Anorthosis
v
AEZ Zakakiou
17:00
Apollon Limassol
v
AEK Larnaca
17:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
Ermis Aradippou
17:00
Ethnikos Achnas
v
Omonia Nicosia
17:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
v
AEL Limassol
17:00
Nea Salamis
v
Aris Limassol
Saturday, 24 September 2016
17:00
AEK Larnaca
v
Anorthosis
17:00
AEL Limassol
v
Apollon Limassol
17:00
AEZ Zakakiou
v
Nea Salamis
17:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
v
Doxa Katokopia
17:00
Aris Limassol
v
APOEL Nicosia
17:00
Ermis Aradippou
v
Ethnikos Achnas
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
v
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

Results

Cyprus – 1st League

Sunday, 28 August 2016
P
o
s
t
Ethnikos Achnas
v
AEK Larnaca
F
T
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
3 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 3
AEL Limassol
F
T
Anagennisi Deryneia
2 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
F
T
Apollon Limassol
0 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
T
Anorthosis
0 - 0
Nea Salamis