Live Football : Cyprus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

10:34 (GMT+1)

14 November 2018

League Table

Cyprus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1AEL Limassol9711165+1122
2APOEL Nicosia96211811+720
3Apollon Limassol8611234+1919
4AEK Larnaca7511124+816
5Nea Salamis9513149+516
6Anorthosis933399012
7Omonia Nicosia9405812–412
8Doxa Katokopia93151313010
9Enosis Paralimni92161021–117
10Ermis Aradippou9207714–76
11Pafos FC8125617–115
12Alki Oroklinis9117421–174

Fixtures

Cyprus – 1st League

Saturday, 24 November 2018
16:00
AEK Larnaca
v
APOEL Nicosia
18:00
Apollon Limassol
v
Alki Oroklinis
Sunday, 25 November 2018
15:00
Pafos FC
v
Enosis Paralimni
16:00
Omonia Nicosia
v
Anorthosis
17:00
Nea Salamis
v
AEL Limassol
Monday, 26 November 2018
18:00
Ermis Aradippou
v
Doxa Katokopia
Saturday, 1 December 2018
16:00
Alki Oroklinis
v
Nea Salamis
18:00
AEL Limassol
v
Omonia Nicosia
Sunday, 2 December 2018
15:00
Doxa Katokopia
v
Pafos FC
17:00
Anorthosis
v
Ermis Aradippou
Monday, 3 December 2018
18:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
Apollon Limassol
18:00
Enosis Paralimni
v
AEK Larnaca
Saturday, 8 December 2018
16:00
Pafos FC
v
AEK Larnaca
17:00
Alki Oroklinis
v
Omonia Nicosia
18:00
Enosis Paralimni
v
Apollon Limassol
Sunday, 9 December 2018
15:00
Anorthosis
v
Doxa Katokopia
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
v
Nea Salamis
Monday, 10 December 2018
18:00
AEL Limassol
v
Ermis Aradippou

Results

Cyprus – 1st League

Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
AEL Limassol
0 - 3
Apollon Limassol
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
F
T
Alki Oroklinis
0 - 3
AEK Larnaca
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
3 - 0
Enosis Paralimni
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
3 - 0
Pafos FC
F
T
Anorthosis
1 - 0
Nea Salamis