Live Football : Cyprus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:40 (GMT+2)

22 September 2018

League Table

Cyprus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1AEL Limassol330040+49
2APOEL Nicosia220042+26
3Omonia Nicosia220020+26
4Nea Salamis311187+14
5Anorthosis31112204
6Apollon Limassol110051+43
7Doxa Katokopia310243+13
8Ermis Aradippou31022203
9AEK Larnaca10101101
10Pafos FC201126–41
11Enosis Paralimni200236–30
12Alki Oroklinis300307–70

Fixtures

Cyprus – 1st League

Saturday, 22 September 2018
17:00
Enosis Paralimni
v
Ermis Aradippou
19:00
Pafos FC
v
AEL Limassol

Results

Cyprus – 1st League

Wednesday, 19 September 2018
F
T
Nea Salamis
2 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
Monday, 17 September 2018
F
T
Anorthosis
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
Enosis Paralimni
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
0 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
4 - 0
Alki Oroklinis
F
T
Apollon Limassol
5 - 1
Pafos FC
F
T
Nea Salamis
1 - 1
AEK Larnaca