Live Football : Cyprus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:14 (GMT+2)

25 September 2017

League Table

Cyprus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Anorthosis431041+310
2AEK Larnaca530296+39
3Omonia Nicosia4211107+37
4Doxa Katokopia421163+37
5AEL Limassol421132+17
6Alki Oroklinis51317706
7Olympiakos Nicosia513134–16
8Apollon Limassol312064+25
9Pafos FC412135–25
10Nea Salamis5122510–55
11APOEL Nicosia311142+24
12Ethnikos Achnas510457–23
13Aris Limassol503246–23
14Ermis Aradippou4103510–53

Fixtures

Cyprus – 1st League

Monday, 25 September 2017
18:00
Anorthosis
v
Doxa Katokopia

Results

Cyprus – 1st League

Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 0
Pafos FC