Live Football : Croatia

2nd League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

19:47 (GMT+1)

17 February 2019

League Table

Croatia – 2nd League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Sibenik138322111+1027
2Dinamo Zagreb B138142212+1025
3Osijek B137332013+724
4NK Varazdin137151919022
5Hajduk Split B136251715+220
6NK Sesvete135261614+217
7NK Dugopolje135261515017
8NK Zadar134541921–217
9NK Kustosija135261316–317
10Lucko13445911–216
11Medimurje134361522–715
12Bijelo Brdo133461318–513
13NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac133371318–512
14Solin132561118–711

Fixtures

Croatia – 2nd League

Saturday, 2 March 2019
15:00
NK Kustosija
v
Lucko
15:00
NK Varazdin
v
Bijelo Brdo
15:00
NK Zadar
v
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:00
Osijek B
v
Sibenik
15:00
Solin
v
Medimurje
Sunday, 3 March 2019
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb B
v
NK Sesvete
15:00
Hajduk Split B
v
NK Dugopolje
Friday, 8 March 2019
15:00
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
v
Medimurje
15:00
NK Sesvete
v
Osijek B
Saturday, 9 March 2019
15:00
Lucko
v
NK Varazdin
15:00
NK Dugopolje
v
NK Kustosija
15:00
Sibenik
v
NK Zadar
Sunday, 10 March 2019
15:00
Bijelo Brdo
v
Dinamo Zagreb B
15:00
Hajduk Split B
v
Solin
Friday, 15 March 2019
15:30
Medimurje
v
Sibenik
Saturday, 16 March 2019
15:30
Hajduk Split B
v
NK Kustosija
15:30
NK Varazdin
v
NK Dugopolje
15:30
NK Zadar
v
NK Sesvete
15:30
Osijek B
v
Bijelo Brdo
15:30
Solin
v
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sunday, 17 March 2019
15:30
Dinamo Zagreb B
v
Lucko

Results

Croatia – 2nd League

Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Sibenik
Saturday, 17 November 2018
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb B
0 - 1
Sibenik
F
T
Hajduk Split B
1 - 0
Lucko
F
T
NK Dugopolje
0 - 0
Solin
F
T
NK Kustosija
1 - 1
Bijelo Brdo
F
T
NK Varazdin
3 - 0
NK Sesvete
F
T
NK Zadar
1 - 1
Medimurje
F
T
Osijek B
3 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Bijelo Brdo
2 - 2
Hajduk Split B
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
Sibenik
2 - 0
NK Varazdin
F
T
Lucko
1 - 1
NK Dugopolje
F
T
Solin
2 - 2
NK Zadar
F
T
Medimurje
2 - 1
Osijek B
Friday, 9 November 2018
F
T
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
F
T
NK Sesvete
3 - 0
NK Kustosija
Monday, 5 November 2018
F
T
Osijek B
2 - 0
NK Zadar
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Hajduk Split B
1 - 0
NK Sesvete
F
T
NK Kustosija
0 - 1
Sibenik
F
T
NK Varazdin
0 - 2
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
NK Dugopolje
2 - 0
Bijelo Brdo
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 0
Medimurje
F
T
Lucko
2 - 0
Solin
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Bijelo Brdo
1 - 0
Lucko
F
T
Solin
0 - 1
Osijek B
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
Sibenik
2 - 1
Hajduk Split B
F
T
NK Zadar
1 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb B
Friday, 26 October 2018
F
T
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 - 1
NK Kustosija
F
T
NK Sesvete
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje
F
T
Medimurje
0 - 2
NK Varazdin
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Bijelo Brdo
1 - 1
Solin
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb B
4 - 1
Osijek B
F
T
Hajduk Split B
1 - 0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
NK Kustosija
2 - 1
Medimurje
F
T
Lucko
1 - 0
NK Sesvete
F
T
NK Varazdin
2 - 2
NK Zadar
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
NK Zadar
2 - 0
NK Kustosija
Saturday, 13 October 2018
F
T
Medimurje
1 - 4
Hajduk Split B
F
T
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 2
NK Dugopolje
F
T
NK Sesvete
1 - 0
Bijelo Brdo
F
T
Osijek B
3 - 0
NK Varazdin
F
T
Sibenik
3 - 0
Lucko
F
T
Solin
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Bijelo Brdo
2 - 1
Sibenik
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
NK Zadar
1 - 0
Hajduk Split B
F
T
Lucko
0 - 0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F
T
NK Dugopolje
4 - 0
Medimurje
F
T
NK Varazdin
1 - 4
Dinamo Zagreb B
Friday, 5 October 2018
F
T
NK Kustosija
0 - 1
Osijek B
F
T
NK Sesvete
3 - 0
Solin
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Osijek B
3 - 1
Hajduk Split B
F
T
Sibenik
1 - 0
NK Sesvete
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb B
0 - 2
NK Kustosija
F
T
NK Zadar
3 - 1
NK Dugopolje
F
T
Solin
1 - 2
NK Varazdin
F
T
Medimurje
1 - 0
Lucko
Friday, 28 September 2018
F
T
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 0
Bijelo Brdo
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Hajduk Split B
2 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
F
T
Bijelo Brdo
3 - 2
Medimurje
F
T
Lucko
2 - 2
NK Zadar
F
T
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Osijek B
Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
NK Sesvete
3 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F
T
NK Kustosija
2 - 1
NK Varazdin
F
T
Sibenik
3 - 2
Solin
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb B
3 - 0
NK Dugopolje
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
NK Zadar
1 - 0
Bijelo Brdo
F
T
Solin
1 - 0
NK Kustosija
F
T
NK Varazdin
4 - 2
Hajduk Split B
Friday, 14 September 2018
F
T
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 1
Sibenik
F
T
Medimurje
1 - 1
NK Sesvete
F
T
Osijek B
0 - 0
Lucko
Monday, 10 September 2018
F
T
Lucko
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
Sunday, 9 September 2018
F
T
Bijelo Brdo
2 - 2
Osijek B
F
T
NK Kustosija
1 - 1
Hajduk Split B
Saturday, 8 September 2018
F
T
NK Dugopolje
1 - 2
NK Varazdin
F
T
Sibenik
2 - 2
Medimurje
Friday, 7 September 2018
F
T
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 - 2
Solin
F
T
NK Sesvete
3 - 3
NK Zadar
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
Osijek B
1 - 0
NK Sesvete
Saturday, 1 September 2018
F
T
Solin
1 - 0
Hajduk Split B
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb B
3 - 1
Bijelo Brdo
F
T
NK Zadar
0 - 2
Sibenik
F
T
NK Varazdin
1 - 0
Lucko
Friday, 31 August 2018
F
T
Medimurje
3 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F
T
NK Kustosija
3 - 2
NK Dugopolje
Saturday, 25 August 2018
F
T
Bijelo Brdo
0 - 1
NK Varazdin
F
T
Lucko
2 - 1
NK Kustosija
F
T
NK Dugopolje
0 - 1
Hajduk Split B
F
T
Sibenik
2 - 2
Osijek B
Friday, 24 August 2018
F
T
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3 - 1
NK Zadar
F
T
NK Sesvete
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb B
F
T
Medimurje
1 - 0
Solin