Live Football : Croatia

2nd League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:03 (GMT+2)

6 July 2015

League Table

Croatia – 2nd League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Inter Zapresic3118765125+2661
2NK Radnik Sesvete3116875630+2656
3HNK Gorica31141254926+2354
4Rudes31111283928+1145
5Imotski321111103738–144
6Cibalia31118123944–541
7NK Dugopolje31813103032–237
8Segesta31107143442–837
9Lucko3199132735–836
10Dragovoljac3199133342–936
11NK Bistra31612132138–1730
12Pomorac120012036–360

Results

Croatia – 2nd League

Saturday, 30 May 2015
F
T
Dragovoljac
2 - 1
Cibalia
F
T
HNK Gorica
0 - 1
Inter Zapresic
F
T
Lucko
1 - 1
Rudes
F
T
NK Bistra
1 - 1
Imotski
F
T
Segesta
1 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete
Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Cibalia
2 - 4
Segesta
F
T
Imotski
0 - 0
Dragovoljac
F
T
Inter Zapresic
1 - 1
NK Dugopolje
F
T
NK Radnik Sesvete
3 - 1
HNK Gorica
F
T
Rudes
1 - 0
NK Bistra
Sunday, 17 May 2015
F
T
NK Dugopolje
0 - 0
Lucko
Saturday, 16 May 2015
F
T
Segesta
1 - 0
Imotski
Friday, 15 May 2015
F
T
Dragovoljac
1 - 2
Rudes
F
T
HNK Gorica
3 - 1
Cibalia
F
T
Inter Zapresic
3 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete
Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Lucko
1 - 0
NK Bistra
F
T
Rudes
4 - 0
Segesta
Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
Cibalia
2 - 1
Inter Zapresic
F
T
Imotski
1 - 1
HNK Gorica
F
T
NK Radnik Sesvete
3 - 0
NK Dugopolje
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
NK Dugopolje
0 - 0
NK Bistra
Friday, 1 May 2015
F
T
Dragovoljac
0 - 0
Lucko
F
T
HNK Gorica
0 - 0
Rudes
F
T
Inter Zapresic
3 - 1
Imotski
F
T
NK Radnik Sesvete
4 - 0
Cibalia
Sunday, 26 April 2015
F
T
Lucko
1 - 1
Segesta
F
T
NK Bistra
0 - 0
Dragovoljac
F
T
Rudes
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Cibalia
2 - 2
NK Dugopolje
F
T
Imotski
1 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete
Sunday, 19 April 2015
F
T
NK Dugopolje
0 - 0
Dragovoljac
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Cibalia
2 - 2
Imotski
F
T
NK Radnik Sesvete
2 - 1
Rudes
F
T
Segesta
1 - 1
NK Bistra
Friday, 17 April 2015
F
T
HNK Gorica
0 - 2
Lucko
Sunday, 12 April 2015
F
T
Dragovoljac
1 - 0
Segesta
F
T
Lucko
1 - 0
Inter Zapresic
F
T
NK Bistra
0 - 2
HNK Gorica
F
T
Rudes
1 - 1
Cibalia
Saturday, 11 April 2015
F
T
Imotski
3 - 1
NK Dugopolje
Tuesday, 7 April 2015
F
T
HNK Gorica
3 - 2
Dragovoljac
F
T
Imotski
0 - 0
Rudes
F
T
Inter Zapresic
3 - 0
NK Bistra
F
T
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Segesta
F
T
NK Radnik Sesvete
1 - 2
Lucko
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
F
T
Dragovoljac
1 - 2
Inter Zapresic
F
T
Lucko
0 - 1
Cibalia
F
T
NK Bistra
1 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete
F
T
Rudes
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje
F
T
Segesta
1 - 1
HNK Gorica
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
Cibalia
1 - 2
NK Bistra
F
T
Imotski
2 - 0
Lucko
F
T
NK Radnik Sesvete
2 - 0
Dragovoljac
Friday, 27 March 2015
F
T
HNK Gorica
1 - 1
NK Dugopolje
F
T
Inter Zapresic
2 - 0
Segesta
Sunday, 22 March 2015
F
T
Lucko
1 - 0
NK Bistra
F
T
NK Dugopolje
0 - 3
HNK Gorica
Saturday, 21 March 2015
F
T
Imotski
1 - 0
Cibalia
F
T
NK Radnik Sesvete
2 - 1
Segesta
Friday, 20 March 2015
C
a
n
c
Dragovoljac
v
Pomorac
F
T
Inter Zapresic
2 - 1
Rudes
Sunday, 15 March 2015
F
T
NK Bistra
0 - 2
NK Radnik Sesvete
C
a
n
c
Pomorac
v
Inter Zapresic
F
T
Rudes
2 - 0
NK Dugopolje
Saturday, 14 March 2015
F
T
Cibalia
1 - 1
Dragovoljac
F
T
Segesta
1 - 0
Imotski
Friday, 13 March 2015
F
T
HNK Gorica
1 - 1
Lucko
Sunday, 8 March 2015
F
T
NK Dugopolje
1 - 1
Lucko
C
a
n
c
Rudes
v
Pomorac
Saturday, 7 March 2015
F
T
Imotski
0 - 0
NK Bistra
F
T
NK Radnik Sesvete
1 - 1
HNK Gorica
Friday, 6 March 2015
F
T
Dragovoljac
2 - 1
Segesta
F
T
Inter Zapresic
1 - 0
Cibalia
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Lucko
0 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete
F
T
NK Bistra
1 - 0
Dragovoljac
C
a
n
c
Pomorac
v
NK Dugopolje
Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
Cibalia
1 - 1
Rudes
F
T
Segesta
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
Friday, 27 February 2015
F
T
HNK Gorica
1 - 2
Imotski
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
NK Dugopolje
1 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete
C
a
n
c
Pomorac
v
Cibalia
F
T
Rudes
3 - 0
Segesta
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Imotski
3 - 1
Lucko
Friday, 28 November 2014
F
T
Dragovoljac
0 - 1
HNK Gorica
F
T
Inter Zapresic
3 - 0
NK Bistra
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
NK Bistra
0 - 1
Rudes
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Cibalia
2 - 0
NK Dugopolje
F
T
NK Radnik Sesvete
2 - 0
Imotski
C
a
n
c
Segesta
v
Pomorac
Friday, 21 November 2014
F
T
Dragovoljac
2 - 0
Lucko
F
T
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
Inter Zapresic
Sunday, 16 November 2014
C
a
n
c
Pomorac
v
NK Bistra
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Cibalia
3 - 0
Segesta
F
T
NK Dugopolje
3 - 1
Imotski
F
T
Rudes
0 - 0
HNK Gorica
Friday, 14 November 2014
F
T
Dragovoljac
1 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete
F
T
Inter Zapresic
3 - 0
Lucko
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Lucko
1 - 0
Rudes
F
T
NK Bistra
1 - 1
Cibalia
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Imotski
2 - 2
Dragovoljac
F
T
NK Radnik Sesvete
5 - 0
Inter Zapresic
F
T
Segesta
2 - 1
NK Dugopolje
Friday, 7 November 2014
C
a
n
c
HNK Gorica
v
Pomorac
Tuesday, 4 November 2014
F
T
NK Dugopolje
3 - 2
Dragovoljac
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Cibalia
0 - 1
HNK Gorica
C
a
n
c
Pomorac
v
Lucko
F
T
Rudes
1 - 2
NK Radnik Sesvete
F
T
Segesta
4 - 0
NK Bistra
Friday, 31 October 2014
F
T
Inter Zapresic
0 - 0
Imotski
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Lucko
1 - 1
Cibalia
F
T
NK Bistra
1 - 1
NK Dugopolje
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Imotski
0 - 0
Rudes
C
a
n
c
NK Radnik Sesvete
v
Pomorac
Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
Dragovoljac
2 - 1
Inter Zapresic
F
T
HNK Gorica
3 - 2
Segesta
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Cibalia
1 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete
F
T
NK Bistra
0 - 2
HNK Gorica
F
T
NK Dugopolje
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
A
A
W
Pomorac
0 - 3
Imotski
F
T
Rudes
2 - 0
Dragovoljac
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Segesta
2 - 0
Lucko
Wednesday, 15 October 2014
F
T
Cibalia
2 - 3
Imotski
Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
HNK Gorica
0 - 0
NK Dugopolje
F
T
NK Bistra
2 - 1
Lucko
A
A
W
Pomorac
0 - 3
Dragovoljac
F
T
Rudes
1 - 2
Inter Zapresic
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Segesta
4 - 3
NK Radnik Sesvete
Wednesday, 8 October 2014
F
T
Dragovoljac
2 - 2
Cibalia
F
T
Imotski
1 - 0
Segesta
A
A
W
Inter Zapresic
3 - 0
Pomorac
F
T
Lucko
2 - 2
HNK Gorica
F
T
NK Dugopolje
1 - 1
Rudes
F
T
NK Radnik Sesvete
1 - 2
NK Bistra
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Lucko
2 - 1
NK Dugopolje
F
T
NK Bistra
1 - 1
Imotski
A
A
W
Pomorac
0 - 3
Rudes
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Cibalia
0 - 3
Inter Zapresic
F
T
Segesta
0 - 2
Dragovoljac
Friday, 3 October 2014
F
T
HNK Gorica
1 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete
Sunday, 28 September 2014
A
A
W
NK Dugopolje
3 - 0
Pomorac
F
T
Rudes
3 - 0
Cibalia
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Imotski
0 - 4
HNK Gorica
F
T
NK Radnik Sesvete
2 - 0
Lucko
F
T
Inter Zapresic
2 - 0
Segesta
Friday, 26 September 2014
F
T
Dragovoljac
1 - 1
NK Bistra
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Lucko
1 - 2
Imotski
F
T
NK Bistra
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
Saturday, 20 September 2014
A
A
W
Cibalia
3 - 0
Pomorac
F
T
HNK Gorica
5 - 0
Dragovoljac
F
T
NK Radnik Sesvete
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje
F
T
Segesta
0 - 0
Rudes
Wednesday, 17 September 2014
F
T
Lucko
0 - 2
Dragovoljac
F
T
Imotski
0 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete
F
T
NK Dugopolje
0 - 1
Cibalia
A
A
W
Pomorac
0 - 3
Segesta
F
T
Rudes
0 - 0
NK Bistra
F
T
Inter Zapresic
1 - 1
HNK Gorica
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Lucko
0 - 1
Inter Zapresic
A
A
W
NK Bistra
3 - 0
Pomorac
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Imotski
0 - 2
NK Dugopolje
F
T
Segesta
2 - 1
Cibalia
Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
HNK Gorica
2 - 2
Rudes
F
T
NK Radnik Sesvete
5 - 1
Dragovoljac
Sunday, 7 September 2014
F
T
NK Dugopolje
0 - 0
Segesta
A
A
W
Pomorac
0 - 3
HNK Gorica
F
T
Rudes
1 - 4
Lucko
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Cibalia
2 - 1
NK Bistra
Friday, 5 September 2014
F
T
Dragovoljac
0 - 2
Imotski
F
T
Inter Zapresic
4 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete
Sunday, 31 August 2014
A
A
W
Lucko
3 - 0
Pomorac
F
T
NK Bistra
2 - 0
Segesta
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Imotski
1 - 4
Inter Zapresic
F
T
NK Radnik Sesvete
3 - 0
Rudes
Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
HNK Gorica
1 - 2
Cibalia
F
T
Dragovoljac
0 - 1
NK Dugopolje
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
NK Dugopolje
3 - 0
NK Bistra
A
A
W
Pomorac
0 - 3
NK Radnik Sesvete
F
T
Rudes
3 - 1
Imotski
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Cibalia
1 - 0
Lucko
F
T
Segesta
0 - 2
HNK Gorica
Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Inter Zapresic
1 - 0
Dragovoljac
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Lucko
0 - 2
Segesta
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Dragovoljac
3 - 2
Rudes
A
A
W
Imotski
3 - 0
Pomorac
F
T
NK Radnik Sesvete
1 - 2
Cibalia
Friday, 15 August 2014
F
T
HNK Gorica
2 - 0
NK Bistra
F
T
Inter Zapresic
0 - 2
NK Dugopolje