Live Football : Croatia

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

23:07 (GMT+2)

2 June 2020

League Table

Croatia – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Dinamo Zagreb2621235111+4065
2Rijeka2614574231+1147
3NK Lokomotiva2614484128+1346
4Hajduk Split2613674123+1845
5Osijek2611963825+1342
6HNK Gorica269893240–835
7Slaven2675142343–2026
8NK Istra 19612647151940–2119
9Inter Zapresic2638152851–2317
10NK Varazdin2638151841–2317

Fixtures

Croatia – 1st League

Friday, 5 June 2020
20:00
Hajduk Split
v
Inter Zapresic
Saturday, 6 June 2020
18:55
Slaven
v
HNK Gorica
21:05
NK Varazdin
v
Dinamo Zagreb
Sunday, 7 June 2020
18:55
NK Istra 1961
v
Rijeka
21:05
NK Lokomotiva
v
Osijek

Results

Croatia – 1st League

Monday, 9 March 2020
F
T
HNK Gorica
1 - 3
NK Lokomotiva
Sunday, 8 March 2020
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
T
Rijeka
2 - 0
Hajduk Split
Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
Inter Zapresic
0 - 2
Slaven
F
T
Osijek
2 - 0
NK Varazdin
Wednesday, 4 March 2020
F
T
NK Istra 1961
1 - 0
Osijek
F
T
NK Varazdin
2 - 2
HNK Gorica
F
T
Hajduk Split
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Tuesday, 3 March 2020
F
T
NK Lokomotiva
3 - 0
Slaven
F
T
Rijeka
4 - 1
Inter Zapresic
Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
Osijek
0 - 0
Hajduk Split
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
4 - 0
Rijeka
Friday, 28 February 2020
F
T
Slaven
0 - 0
NK Varazdin
F
T
HNK Gorica
3 - 0
NK Istra 1961
Thursday, 27 February 2020
F
T
Inter Zapresic
0 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
Sunday, 23 February 2020
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 2
Inter Zapresic
F
T
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Slaven
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Hajduk Split
6 - 0
HNK Gorica
F
T
Rijeka
1 - 0
Osijek
Friday, 21 February 2020
F
T
NK Varazdin
0 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Osijek
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
F
T
HNK Gorica
0 - 0
Rijeka
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
NK Varazdin
F
T
Slaven
2 - 1
Hajduk Split
Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
Sunday, 9 February 2020
F
T
Rijeka
1 - 0
Slaven
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
HNK Gorica
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Osijek
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
F
T
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
Friday, 7 February 2020
F
T
NK Istra 1961
1 - 0
NK Varazdin
Sunday, 2 February 2020
F
T
NK Varazdin
0 - 3
Hajduk Split
F
T
HNK Gorica
0 - 0
Osijek
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 1
Rijeka
F
T
Slaven
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Friday, 31 January 2020
F
T
Inter Zapresic
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
Wednesday, 18 December 2019
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 0
Rijeka
Sunday, 15 December 2019
F
T
Osijek
3 - 2
Slaven
F
T
Hajduk Split
2 - 1
NK Istra 1961
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
Rijeka
3 - 1
NK Varazdin
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
Friday, 13 December 2019
F
T
HNK Gorica
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
Sunday, 8 December 2019
F
T
Osijek
4 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
F
T
Rijeka
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
HNK Gorica
2 - 0
Slaven
F
T
Inter Zapresic
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
Friday, 6 December 2019
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
NK Varazdin
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Hajduk Split
0 - 4
Rijeka
Saturday, 30 November 2019
F
T
NK Varazdin
1 - 1
Osijek
F
T
NK Istra 1961
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Friday, 29 November 2019
F
T
Slaven
3 - 0
Inter Zapresic
F
T
NK Lokomotiva
4 - 0
HNK Gorica
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
Osijek
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
T
Inter Zapresic
1 - 4
Rijeka
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
NK Varazdin
F
T
Slaven
1 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
Friday, 22 November 2019
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Hajduk Split
3 - 2
Osijek
F
T
Rijeka
0 - 5
Dinamo Zagreb
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
NK Lokomotiva
3 - 1
Inter Zapresic
F
T
NK Varazdin
0 - 0
Slaven
Friday, 8 November 2019
F
T
NK Istra 1961
2 - 2
HNK Gorica
Monday, 4 November 2019
F
T
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 1
NK Varazdin
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Slaven
0 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
T
Osijek
3 - 2
Rijeka
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Inter Zapresic
F
T
HNK Gorica
2 - 1
Hajduk Split
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
NK Istra 1961
0 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Osijek
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Hajduk Split
2 - 0
Slaven
F
T
Rijeka
1 - 2
HNK Gorica
Friday, 25 October 2019
F
T
NK Varazdin
0 - 1
Inter Zapresic
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Inter Zapresic
3 - 3
Osijek
F
T
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 0
Hajduk Split
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
NK Varazdin
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
T
Slaven
1 - 2
Rijeka
Friday, 18 October 2019
F
T
HNK Gorica
2 - 4
Dinamo Zagreb
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Rijeka
1 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Hajduk Split
2 - 0
NK Varazdin
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Slaven
F
T
Osijek
2 - 1
HNK Gorica
Friday, 4 October 2019
F
T
NK Istra 1961
2 - 2
Inter Zapresic
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Inter Zapresic
0 - 2
HNK Gorica
F
T
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
NK Varazdin
0 - 2
Rijeka
F
T
Slaven
0 - 4
Osijek
Friday, 27 September 2019
F
T
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 4
Dinamo Zagreb
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Hajduk Split
3 - 1
Inter Zapresic
F
T
NK Istra 1961
0 - 3
Rijeka
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Slaven
2 - 0
HNK Gorica
F
T
NK Varazdin
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Friday, 20 September 2019
F
T
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 1
Osijek
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Osijek
2 - 2
NK Varazdin
F
T
Rijeka
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Inter Zapresic
3 - 1
Slaven
F
T
HNK Gorica
0 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
Friday, 13 September 2019
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
NK Varazdin
1 - 3
HNK Gorica
F
T
Rijeka
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
F
T
NK Istra 1961
0 - 0
Osijek
Friday, 30 August 2019
F
T
NK Lokomotiva
6 - 1
Slaven
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
F
T
HNK Gorica
1 - 1
NK Istra 1961
F
T
Osijek
1 - 0
Hajduk Split
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Slaven
1 - 1
NK Varazdin
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Hajduk Split
3 - 0
HNK Gorica
F
T
Rijeka
1 - 1
Osijek
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
NK Varazdin
1 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
F
T
NK Istra 1961
2 - 3
Slaven
Friday, 16 August 2019
F
T
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Slaven
2 - 1
Hajduk Split
F
T
HNK Gorica
2 - 0
Rijeka
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Inter Zapresic
2 - 2
NK Varazdin
F
T
NK Lokomotiva
4 - 1
NK Istra 1961
Friday, 9 August 2019
F
T
Osijek
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Sunday, 4 August 2019
F
T
Hajduk Split
3 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
F
T
Osijek
3 - 1
Inter Zapresic
Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
NK Istra 1961
3 - 1
NK Varazdin
F
T
Rijeka
3 - 1
Slaven
Friday, 2 August 2019
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
HNK Gorica
Sunday, 28 July 2019
F
T
HNK Gorica
3 - 1
Osijek
F
T
NK Varazdin
0 - 3
Hajduk Split
Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Slaven
0 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb
F
T
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 1
Rijeka
Friday, 26 July 2019
F
T
Inter Zapresic
0 - 2
NK Istra 1961
Sunday, 21 July 2019
F
T
Hajduk Split
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
Saturday, 20 July 2019
F
T
Rijeka
2 - 1
NK Varazdin
F
T
HNK Gorica
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
Friday, 19 July 2019
F
T
Osijek
2 - 0
Slaven
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 0
NK Lokomotiva