Live Football : Costa Rica

Liga de Ascenso:: clausura group B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:25 (GMT+2)

24 July 2014

League Table

Costa Rica – Liga de Ascenso:: clausura group B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1AS Puma Generalena168623012+1830
2Jaco Rays FC168622815+1330
3Barrio Mexico168533421+1329
4Seleccion de Osa167632518+727
5AD Alajuela Junior Finca Austria167363320+1324
6Coto Brus154741917+219
7ADF Siquirrena165382631–518
8Cariari155282033–1317
9AD Ramonense160016048–480

Results

Costa Rica – Liga de Ascenso:: clausura group B

Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
AD Alajuela Junior Finca Austria
1 - 3
Jaco Rays FC
A
A
W
AD Ramonense
0 - 3
AS Puma Generalena
F
T
Barrio Mexico
1 - 1
Seleccion de Osa
Sunday, 30 March 2014
F
T
ADF Siquirrena
3 - 1
Cariari
F
T
AS Puma Generalena
3 - 0
Barrio Mexico
A
A
W
Coto Brus
3 - 0
AD Ramonense
F
T
Seleccion de Osa
2 - 1
AD Alajuela Junior Finca Austria
Thursday, 27 March 2014
F
T
AS Puma Generalena
2 - 2
AD Alajuela Junior Finca Austria
F
T
Jaco Rays FC
0 - 0
Seleccion de Osa
Wednesday, 26 March 2014
A
A
W
AD Ramonense
0 - 3
ADF Siquirrena
F
T
Barrio Mexico
2 - 1
Coto Brus
Sunday, 23 March 2014
F
T
AS Puma Generalena
2 - 0
Jaco Rays FC
F
T
Coto Brus
1 - 1
AD Alajuela Junior Finca Austria
F
T
ADF Siquirrena
3 - 0
Barrio Mexico
A
A
W
Cariari
3 - 0
AD Ramonense
Thursday, 20 March 2014
F
T
Jaco Rays FC
3 - 1
Coto Brus
F
T
Seleccion de Osa
0 - 2
AS Puma Generalena
Wednesday, 19 March 2014
F
T
AD Alajuela Junior Finca Austria
6 - 0
ADF Siquirrena
F
T
Barrio Mexico
9 - 0
Cariari
Sunday, 16 March 2014
F
T
Cariari
3 - 2
AD Alajuela Junior Finca Austria
A
A
W
AD Ramonense
0 - 3
Barrio Mexico
F
T
ADF Siquirrena
2 - 4
Jaco Rays FC
Saturday, 15 March 2014
F
T
Coto Brus
1 - 1
Seleccion de Osa
Thursday, 13 March 2014
F
T
AS Puma Generalena
3 - 3
Coto Brus
F
T
Jaco Rays FC
1 - 1
Cariari
Wednesday, 12 March 2014
A
A
W
AD Alajuela Junior Finca Austria
3 - 0
AD Ramonense
F
T
Seleccion de Osa
1 - 1
ADF Siquirrena
Sunday, 9 March 2014
F
T
ADF Siquirrena
2 - 4
AS Puma Generalena
F
T
Cariari
1 - 2
Seleccion de Osa
A
A
W
AD Ramonense
0 - 3
Jaco Rays FC
Saturday, 8 March 2014
F
T
Barrio Mexico
2 - 1
AD Alajuela Junior Finca Austria
Sunday, 2 March 2014
F
T
AS Puma Generalena
0 - 1
Cariari
F
T
Jaco Rays FC
2 - 2
Barrio Mexico
A
A
W
Seleccion de Osa
3 - 0
AD Ramonense
Saturday, 1 March 2014
F
T
Coto Brus
0 - 2
ADF Siquirrena
Thursday, 27 February 2014
F
T
Jaco Rays FC
3 - 2
AD Alajuela Junior Finca Austria
F
T
Cariari
0 - 1
Coto Brus
Wednesday, 26 February 2014
A
A
W
AS Puma Generalena
3 - 0
AD Ramonense
F
T
Seleccion de Osa
1 - 2
Barrio Mexico
Sunday, 23 February 2014
A
A
W
AD Ramonense
0 - 3
Coto Brus
F
T
Barrio Mexico
0 - 0
AS Puma Generalena
F
T
Cariari
2 - 1
ADF Siquirrena
Saturday, 22 February 2014
F
T
AD Alajuela Junior Finca Austria
3 - 1
Seleccion de Osa
Thursday, 20 February 2014
F
T
AD Alajuela Junior Finca Austria
1 - 0
AS Puma Generalena
F
T
Seleccion de Osa
2 - 1
Jaco Rays FC
Wednesday, 19 February 2014
F
T
Coto Brus
1 - 1
Barrio Mexico
Monday, 17 February 2014
A
A
W
ADF Siquirrena
3 - 0
AD Ramonense
Sunday, 16 February 2014
F
T
AD Alajuela Junior Finca Austria
0 - 1
Coto Brus
F
T
Barrio Mexico
3 - 1
ADF Siquirrena
F
T
Jaco Rays FC
0 - 0
AS Puma Generalena
A
A
W
AD Ramonense
0 - 3
Cariari
Sunday, 9 February 2014
F
T
AS Puma Generalena
1 - 1
Seleccion de Osa
F
T
ADF Siquirrena
1 - 3
AD Alajuela Junior Finca Austria
F
T
Cariari
3 - 4
Barrio Mexico
Saturday, 8 February 2014
F
T
Coto Brus
0 - 0
Jaco Rays FC
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
AD Alajuela Junior Finca Austria
3 - 0
Cariari
F
T
Jaco Rays FC
1 - 0
ADF Siquirrena
F
T
Seleccion de Osa
1 - 0
Coto Brus
A
A
W
Barrio Mexico
3 - 0
AD Ramonense
Thursday, 23 January 2014
F
T
Cariari
1 - 1
Jaco Rays FC
Wednesday, 22 January 2014
F
T
ADF Siquirrena
3 - 3
Seleccion de Osa
A
A
W
AD Ramonense
0 - 3
AD Alajuela Junior Finca Austria
F
T
Coto Brus
2 - 2
AS Puma Generalena
Sunday, 19 January 2014
F
T
AS Puma Generalena
2 - 0
ADF Siquirrena
Saturday, 18 January 2014
F
T
AD Alajuela Junior Finca Austria
1 - 1
Barrio Mexico
A
A
W
Jaco Rays FC
3 - 0
AD Ramonense
F
T
Seleccion de Osa
3 - 1
Cariari
Sunday, 12 January 2014
F
T
Cariari
0 - 3
AS Puma Generalena
F
T
ADF Siquirrena
1 - 1
Coto Brus
A
A
W
AD Ramonense
0 - 3
Seleccion de Osa
Saturday, 11 January 2014
F
T
Barrio Mexico
1 - 3
Jaco Rays FC