Live Football : Costa Rica

Liga de Ascenso:: apertura group B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:48 (GMT+2)

25 April 2014

League Table

Costa Rica – Liga de Ascenso:: apertura group B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1AS Puma Generalena169523320+1332
2Generacion Saprissa1610242919+1032
3Seleccion de Osa166552120+123
4Turrialba166372624+221
5Jaco Rays FC165652026–621
6Coto Brus164751921–219
7Grecia164662325–218
8Juventud Escazucena164572326–317
9Aserri161781629–1310

Results

Costa Rica – Liga de Ascenso:: apertura group B

Sunday, 10 November 2013
F
T
Generacion Saprissa
3 - 0
Jaco Rays FC
F
T
Grecia
0 - 1
AS Puma Generalena
F
T
Juventud Escazucena
0 - 2
Seleccion de Osa
F
T
Turrialba
4 - 1
Coto Brus
Sunday, 3 November 2013
F
T
AS Puma Generalena
1 - 4
Juventud Escazucena
F
T
Aserri
1 - 3
Turrialba
F
T
Coto Brus
1 - 1
Grecia
F
T
Generacion Saprissa
3 - 1
Seleccion de Osa
Sunday, 27 October 2013
F
T
Grecia
2 - 0
Aserri
F
T
Jaco Rays FC
1 - 1
Seleccion de Osa
F
T
Juventud Escazucena
3 - 0
Coto Brus
Saturday, 26 October 2013
F
T
Generacion Saprissa
1 - 2
AS Puma Generalena
Sunday, 20 October 2013
F
T
AS Puma Generalena
1 - 1
Jaco Rays FC
F
T
Aserri
0 - 1
Juventud Escazucena
F
T
Turrialba
2 - 1
Grecia
F
T
Generacion Saprissa
1 - 1
Coto Brus
Thursday, 17 October 2013
F
T
Grecia
1 - 0
Turrialba
Sunday, 13 October 2013
F
T
Jaco Rays FC
0 - 0
Coto Brus
F
T
Seleccion de Osa
1 - 4
AS Puma Generalena
Saturday, 12 October 2013
F
T
Juventud Escazucena
1 - 2
Turrialba
F
T
Generacion Saprissa
4 - 1
Aserri
Sunday, 6 October 2013
F
T
Aserri
2 - 2
Jaco Rays FC
F
T
Grecia
1 - 1
Juventud Escazucena
F
T
Coto Brus
1 - 1
Seleccion de Osa
F
T
Generacion Saprissa
2 - 0
Turrialba
Thursday, 3 October 2013
F
T
AS Puma Generalena
4 - 2
Coto Brus
F
T
Jaco Rays FC
2 - 1
Turrialba
F
T
Generacion Saprissa
1 - 0
Grecia
F
T
Seleccion de Osa
1 - 1
Aserri
Sunday, 29 September 2013
F
T
Aserri
0 - 2
AS Puma Generalena
F
T
Grecia
1 - 2
Jaco Rays FC
F
T
Turrialba
1 - 2
Seleccion de Osa
Saturday, 28 September 2013
F
T
Generacion Saprissa
1 - 3
Juventud Escazucena
Sunday, 22 September 2013
F
T
AS Puma Generalena
3 - 3
Turrialba
F
T
Coto Brus
0 - 1
Aserri
F
T
Jaco Rays FC
3 - 1
Juventud Escazucena
F
T
Seleccion de Osa
4 - 0
Grecia
Thursday, 19 September 2013
F
T
AS Puma Generalena
2 - 3
Grecia
F
T
Jaco Rays FC
1 - 2
Generacion Saprissa
F
T
Coto Brus
3 - 1
Turrialba
Wednesday, 18 September 2013
F
T
Seleccion de Osa
3 - 2
Juventud Escazucena
Sunday, 15 September 2013
F
T
Grecia
0 - 0
Coto Brus
F
T
Turrialba
2 - 0
Aserri
F
T
Juventud Escazucena
1 - 1
AS Puma Generalena
F
T
Seleccion de Osa
1 - 2
Generacion Saprissa
Sunday, 8 September 2013
F
T
AS Puma Generalena
3 - 1
Generacion Saprissa
F
T
Aserri
4 - 4
Grecia
F
T
Coto Brus
2 - 0
Juventud Escazucena
F
T
Seleccion de Osa
2 - 0
Jaco Rays FC
Thursday, 5 September 2013
F
T
Jaco Rays FC
1 - 1
AS Puma Generalena
F
T
Coto Brus
3 - 0
Generacion Saprissa
F
T
Juventud Escazucena
1 - 1
Aserri
Sunday, 1 September 2013
F
T
AS Puma Generalena
2 - 0
Seleccion de Osa
F
T
Aserri
1 - 2
Generacion Saprissa
F
T
Turrialba
1 - 1
Juventud Escazucena
F
T
Coto Brus
2 - 1
Jaco Rays FC
Sunday, 25 August 2013
F
T
Turrialba
1 - 1
Generacion Saprissa
F
T
Jaco Rays FC
2 - 1
Aserri
F
T
Seleccion de Osa
0 - 0
Coto Brus
Saturday, 24 August 2013
F
T
Juventud Escazucena
3 - 3
Grecia
Thursday, 22 August 2013
F
T
Aserri
0 - 0
Seleccion de Osa
F
T
Grecia
0 - 1
Generacion Saprissa
F
T
Turrialba
5 - 0
Jaco Rays FC
F
T
Coto Brus
1 - 2
AS Puma Generalena
Sunday, 18 August 2013
F
T
AS Puma Generalena
1 - 1
Aserri
F
T
Jaco Rays FC
3 - 3
Grecia
F
T
Seleccion de Osa
2 - 0
Turrialba
Saturday, 17 August 2013
F
T
Juventud Escazucena
1 - 4
Generacion Saprissa
Sunday, 11 August 2013
F
T
Aserri
2 - 2
Coto Brus
F
T
Grecia
3 - 0
Seleccion de Osa
F
T
Turrialba
0 - 3
AS Puma Generalena
Saturday, 10 August 2013
F
T
Juventud Escazucena
0 - 1
Jaco Rays FC