Live Football : Costa Rica

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

20:11 (GMT+1)

16 January 2017

Saturday, 14 January 2017
F
T
Limon
2 - 2
LD Alajuelense
F
T
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
AD Municipal Liberia
Sunday, 15 January 2017
F
T
Deportiva Carmelita
2 - 2
C.S. Cartagines
F
T
Belen
1 - 1
Club Sport Herediano
F
T
Santos de Guapiles
2 - 1
Deportiva San Carlos
Monday, 16 January 2017
F
T
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
Wednesday, 18 January 2017
20:30
Municipal Perez Zeledon
v
Belen
21:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
v
Limon
Thursday, 19 January 2017
2:00
Deportiva Carmelita
v
Deportivo Saprissa
3:00
AD Municipal Liberia
v
LD Alajuelense
3:00
C.S. Cartagines
v
Deportiva San Carlos
3:00
Club Sport Herediano
v
Santos de Guapiles
Saturday, 14 January 2017
F
T
Deportivo Cartagena
3 - 1
Guanacasteca
Sunday, 15 January 2017
F
T
Puntarenas FC
0 - 0
ADR Jicaral
F
T
AD Santa Rosa
0 - 4
AD Cofutpa
Saturday, 14 January 2017
F
T
Barrio Mexico
0 - 0
Turrialba
Sunday, 15 January 2017
F
T
Grecia
2 - 1
Aserri
F
T
Cariari
1 - 3
CS Uruguay
Saturday, 14 January 2017
F
T
AS Puma Generalena
3 - 2
Coto Brus
Sunday, 15 January 2017
F
T
Seleccion de Osa
1 - 0
Juventud Escazucena
F
T
Jaco Rays FC
0 - 2
Sporting San Jose
Thursday, 15 December 2016
F
T
Santos de Guapiles
3 - 2
LD Alajuelense
Friday, 16 December 2016
F
T
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
Saturday, 12 November 2016
F
T
Limon
2 - 1
Belen
Sunday, 13 November 2016
F
T
Deportiva San Carlos
2 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
T
Deportiva Carmelita
0 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
F
T
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 1
AD Municipal Liberia
F
T
C.S. Cartagines
2 - 3
Santos de Guapiles
F
T
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 3
LD Alajuelense
Sunday, 18 December 2016
F
T
ADR Jicaral
1 - 0
CS Uruguay
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
AD Cofutpa
1 - 2
ADR Jicaral
F
T
AD Santa Rosa
2 - 3
Deportivo Cartagena
F
T
Puntarenas FC
0 - 1
Guanacasteca
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
Barrio Mexico
1 - 0
Aserri
F
T
CS Uruguay
2 - 0
Turrialba
F
T
Cariari
2 - 3
Grecia
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
AS Puma Generalena
2 - 4
Juventud Escazucena
F
T
Jaco Rays FC
5 - 2
Seleccion de Osa
F
T
Sporting San Jose
2 - 0
Coto Brus