Live Football : Congo

Linafoot:: group A live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

10:43 (GMT+2)

21 October 2014

League Table

Congo – Linafoot:: group A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1AC Leopard de Dolisie161420322+3044
2Diables Noirs1912522711+1641
3Inter Club de Brazzaville2111552016+438
4AS Pontenegrine208751716+131
5Etoile du Congo188552419+529
6CARA178452011+928
7Kondzo188372219+327
8FC Bilombe207671718–127
9V. Club Mokanda206772423+125
10JST206681521–624
11Patronage Sainte-Anne196491721–422
12Tongo FC205691218–621
13AS Cheminots195591928–920
14Saint Michel de Ouenze184681518–318
15La Mancha2045111729–1217
16Nico Nicoye211416735–287

Results

Congo – Linafoot:: group A

Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Diables Noirs
1 - 1
AS Cheminots
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Inter Club de Brazzaville
2 - 1
Nico Nicoye
F
T
Tongo FC
0 - 1
AS Pontenegrine
Monday, 4 August 2014
F
T
Etoile du Congo
0 - 1
Patronage Sainte-Anne
F
T
La Mancha
0 - 0
Inter Club de Brazzaville
Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
FC Bilombe
0 - 0
Tongo FC
F
T
Nico Nicoye
0 - 0
V. Club Mokanda
Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
JST
0 - 1
AS Pontenegrine
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
AS Pontenegrine
1 - 0
Saint Michel de Ouenze
F
T
V. Club Mokanda
0 - 0
Tongo FC
Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
Inter Club de Brazzaville
1 - 0
FC Bilombe
F
T
La Mancha
0 - 2
JST
F
T
Nico Nicoye
0 - 2
Kondzo
F
T
Patronage Sainte-Anne
0 - 4
Diables Noirs
Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
AS Cheminots
0 - 1
Inter Club de Brazzaville
F
T
JST
0 - 1
FC Bilombe
F
T
Patronage Sainte-Anne
0 - 0
Nico Nicoye
F
T
V. Club Mokanda
1 - 0
La Mancha
Monday, 14 July 2014
F
T
AS Cheminots
1 - 2
Etoile du Congo
F
T
Tongo FC
2 - 0
Kondzo
Sunday, 13 July 2014
F
T
AS Pontenegrine
0 - 0
V. Club Mokanda
F
T
CARA
2 - 0
FC Bilombe
F
T
Inter Club de Brazzaville
1 - 1
JST
F
T
Nico Nicoye
1 - 2
Diables Noirs
Saturday, 12 July 2014
F
T
La Mancha
1 - 1
Saint Michel de Ouenze
Sunday, 6 July 2014
F
T
AS Pontenegrine
1 - 1
Etoile du Congo
F
T
JST
0 - 0
Diables Noirs
F
T
Saint Michel de Ouenze
0 - 1
AC Leopard de Dolisie
F
T
V. Club Mokanda
5 - 0
AS Cheminots
Saturday, 5 July 2014
F
T
Tongo FC
2 - 2
La Mancha
F
T
Nico Nicoye
0 - 1
CARA
F
T
Patronage Sainte-Anne
0 - 1
FC Bilombe
Friday, 4 July 2014
F
T
Inter Club de Brazzaville
2 - 1
Kondzo
Sunday, 15 June 2014
F
T
AC Leopard de Dolisie
0 - 0
Diables Noirs
Tuesday, 3 June 2014
F
T
Patronage Sainte-Anne
0 - 1
CARA
Wednesday, 28 May 2014
F
T
La Mancha
2 - 2
V. Club Mokanda
F
T
AC Leopard de Dolisie
2 - 1
Saint Michel de Ouenze
Tuesday, 27 May 2014
F
T
Nico Nicoye
0 - 1
Patronage Sainte-Anne
Sunday, 25 May 2014
F
T
AS Cheminots
1 - 1
V. Club Mokanda
F
T
Etoile du Congo
2 - 1
AS Pontenegrine
F
T
FC Bilombe
0 - 1
Patronage Sainte-Anne
F
T
Kondzo
1 - 1
Inter Club de Brazzaville
F
T
La Mancha
1 - 0
Tongo FC
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
Diables Noirs
3 - 0
JST
Friday, 23 May 2014
F
T
CARA
4 - 0
Nico Nicoye
Wednesday, 21 May 2014
F
T
Saint Michel de Ouenze
2 - 1
AS Pontenegrine
Tuesday, 20 May 2014
F
T
Kondzo
0 - 1
Tongo FC
F
T
JST
1 - 1
Inter Club de Brazzaville
F
T
Diables Noirs
3 - 0
Nico Nicoye
Saturday, 17 May 2014
F
T
FC Bilombe
0 - 0
CARA
F
T
V. Club Mokanda
0 - 0
AS Pontenegrine
Friday, 16 May 2014
F
T
Saint Michel de Ouenze
1 - 2
La Mancha
F
T
Etoile du Congo
2 - 2
AS Cheminots
Tuesday, 13 May 2014
F
T
AS Pontenegrine
1 - 1
Diables Noirs
F
T
AC Leopard de Dolisie
3 - 0
Kondzo
Monday, 12 May 2014
F
T
FC Bilombe
1 - 0
JST
Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
Inter Club de Brazzaville
0 - 1
AS Cheminots
F
T
Etoile du Congo
1 - 3
CARA
Thursday, 8 May 2014
F
T
Kondzo
3 - 1
Nico Nicoye
Wednesday, 7 May 2014
F
T
Tongo FC
1 - 0
Saint Michel de Ouenze
F
T
Patronage Sainte-Anne
0 - 3
AC Leopard de Dolisie
Sunday, 4 May 2014
F
T
AS Cheminots
3 - 2
CARA
F
T
Diables Noirs
2 - 1
Patronage Sainte-Anne
F
T
Etoile du Congo
0 - 0
AC Leopard de Dolisie
F
T
FC Bilombe
1 - 1
Inter Club de Brazzaville
Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
V. Club Mokanda
3 - 1
Tongo FC
Friday, 2 May 2014
F
T
JST
2 - 1
La Mancha
Thursday, 1 May 2014
F
T
Kondzo
0 - 1
Diables Noirs
F
T
CARA
0 - 2
AC Leopard de Dolisie
Monday, 28 April 2014
F
T
AS Cheminots
0 - 1
Saint Michel de Ouenze
F
T
V. Club Mokanda
2 - 0
Nico Nicoye
Saturday, 26 April 2014
F
T
CARA
1 - 0
Kondzo
F
T
Tongo FC
1 - 0
FC Bilombe
F
T
AS Pontenegrine
1 - 0
JST
F
T
Etoile du Congo
2 - 1
Patronage Sainte-Anne
F
T
Inter Club de Brazzaville
1 - 0
La Mancha
Wednesday, 23 April 2014
F
T
Nico Nicoye
1 - 2
JST
Saturday, 19 April 2014
F
T
FC Bilombe
1 - 3
Etoile du Congo
F
T
JST
1 - 1
Saint Michel de Ouenze
F
T
AS Cheminots
1 - 2
Diables Noirs
F
T
Patronage Sainte-Anne
3 - 1
V. Club Mokanda
Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Nico Nicoye
0 - 1
Inter Club de Brazzaville
F
T
La Mancha
1 - 3
Kondzo
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
AS Pontenegrine
1 - 0
Tongo FC
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Inter Club de Brazzaville
0 - 2
AC Leopard de Dolisie
F
T
La Mancha
0 - 0
CARA
F
T
Diables Noirs
1 - 0
Etoile du Congo
F
T
FC Bilombe
2 - 2
V. Club Mokanda
Saturday, 12 April 2014
A
A
W
Patronage Sainte-Anne
0 - 3
Saint Michel de Ouenze
F
T
Nico Nicoye
0 - 0
Tongo FC
F
T
JST
1 - 0
AS Cheminots
Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
Kondzo
2 - 2
AS Pontenegrine
Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
AS Cheminots
2 - 1
Kondzo
F
T
CARA
0 - 2
AS Pontenegrine
F
T
Diables Noirs
2 - 0
FC Bilombe
F
T
V. Club Mokanda
1 - 3
AC Leopard de Dolisie
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
Inter Club de Brazzaville
2 - 1
Tongo FC
F
T
Saint Michel de Ouenze
2 - 2
Etoile du Congo
Friday, 4 April 2014
F
T
Patronage Sainte-Anne
3 - 0
La Mancha
Wednesday, 2 April 2014
F
T
JST
0 - 3
AC Leopard de Dolisie
Sunday, 30 March 2014
A
A
W
La Mancha
3 - 0
Diables Noirs
F
T
AS Cheminots
1 - 1
Patronage Sainte-Anne
F
T
Kondzo
3 - 0
JST
Saturday, 29 March 2014
F
T
Etoile du Congo
1 - 0
Nico Nicoye
F
T
AS Pontenegrine
1 - 0
Inter Club de Brazzaville
F
T
Saint Michel de Ouenze
1 - 1
FC Bilombe
Wednesday, 26 March 2014
F
T
AC Leopard de Dolisie
1 - 0
Tongo FC
Tuesday, 25 March 2014
F
T
Kondzo
2 - 1
V. Club Mokanda
F
T
CARA
2 - 0
JST
Thursday, 20 March 2014
F
T
Nico Nicoye
0 - 0
Saint Michel de Ouenze
F
T
Tongo FC
3 - 0
AS Cheminots
F
T
Diables Noirs
2 - 0
V. Club Mokanda
F
T
La Mancha
0 - 2
Etoile du Congo
Wednesday, 19 March 2014
F
T
AS Pontenegrine
1 - 1
Patronage Sainte-Anne
F
T
Inter Club de Brazzaville
2 - 1
CARA
F
T
FC Bilombe
0 - 0
Kondzo
Sunday, 16 March 2014
F
T
Etoile du Congo
2 - 0
Inter Club de Brazzaville
F
T
V. Club Mokanda
1 - 2
Saint Michel de Ouenze
F
T
AS Pontenegrine
0 - 1
Nico Nicoye
F
T
CARA
3 - 0
Diables Noirs
Saturday, 15 March 2014
F
T
AC Leopard de Dolisie
1 - 0
AS Cheminots
F
T
Tongo FC
0 - 2
JST
F
T
FC Bilombe
2 - 1
La Mancha
F
T
Patronage Sainte-Anne
0 - 1
Kondzo
Wednesday, 12 March 2014
F
T
Nico Nicoye
0 - 5
AC Leopard de Dolisie
Sunday, 9 March 2014
F
T
V. Club Mokanda
1 - 2
Inter Club de Brazzaville
F
T
Etoile du Congo
1 - 0
Tongo FC
Saturday, 8 March 2014
F
T
AS Cheminots
3 - 1
La Mancha
F
T
AS Pontenegrine
0 - 2
FC Bilombe
F
T
Diables Noirs
2 - 0
Saint Michel de Ouenze
Tuesday, 4 March 2014
F
T
Tongo FC
0 - 0
CARA
F
T
Patronage Sainte-Anne
0 - 0
JST
Monday, 3 March 2014
F
T
Diables Noirs
0 - 0
Tongo FC
F
T
La Mancha
2 - 1
Nico Nicoye
F
T
Inter Club de Brazzaville
1 - 0
Saint Michel de Ouenze
F
T
V. Club Mokanda
2 - 1
Etoile du Congo
Thursday, 27 February 2014
F
T
FC Bilombe
2 - 1
AS Cheminots
Wednesday, 26 February 2014
F
T
AC Leopard de Dolisie
3 - 0
AS Pontenegrine
Monday, 24 February 2014
F
T
Patronage Sainte-Anne
4 - 0
Tongo FC
F
T
Saint Michel de Ouenze
0 - 0
CARA
Sunday, 23 February 2014
F
T
AC Leopard de Dolisie
1 - 0
FC Bilombe
F
T
Etoile du Congo
1 - 2
Kondzo
F
T
La Mancha
0 - 1
AS Pontenegrine
F
T
Diables Noirs
1 - 0
Inter Club de Brazzaville
F
T
Nico Nicoye
0 - 1
AS Cheminots
Saturday, 22 February 2014
F
T
JST
2 - 0
V. Club Mokanda
Thursday, 20 February 2014
F
T
Kondzo
1 - 0
Saint Michel de Ouenze
Wednesday, 19 February 2014
F
T
AC Leopard de Dolisie
2 - 0
La Mancha
F
T
V. Club Mokanda
1 - 0
CARA
Saturday, 15 February 2014
F
T
FC Bilombe
3 - 1
Nico Nicoye
F
T
AS Cheminots
1 - 1
AS Pontenegrine
Friday, 14 February 2014
F
T
Inter Club de Brazzaville
1 - 0
Patronage Sainte-Anne
F
T
Etoile du Congo
1 - 1
JST