Live Football : CONCACAF

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

22:11 (GMT+2)

25 April 2017

Thursday, 27 April 2017
4:00
Pachuca
v
Tigres
Friday, 21 October 2016
F
T
Pumas
8 - 1
W Connection FC
Thursday, 20 October 2016
F
T
Portland Timbers
1 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
Thursday, 20 October 2016
F
T
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 1
Central FC
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
F
T
CD Arabe Unido
2 - 0
Don Bosco SC
Thursday, 20 October 2016
F
T
CD Olimpia
4 - 4
Pachuca
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
F
T
Antigua Guatemala
1 - 3
Alianza FC
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
F
T
Tigres
3 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
Friday, 21 October 2016
F
T
CD Suchitepequez
2 - 5
FC Dallas

CONCACAF – Copa Centroamericana

Friday, 20 January 2017
F
T
Nicaragua
3 - 1
Belize
Saturday, 21 January 2017
F
T
Honduras
1 - 1
Costa Rica
F
T
Panama
1 - 0
El Salvador
Sunday, 22 January 2017
F
T
Belize
0 - 1
Honduras
F
T
El Salvador
1 - 0
Nicaragua
F
T
Panama
1 - 0
Costa Rica
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Bequia United
0 - 4
Racing FC
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
Hoppers
0 - 2
Inter Moengotapoe
Sunday, 26 February 2017
F
T
Bequia United
1 - 4
Inter Moengotapoe
Monday, 27 February 2017
F
T
Hoppers
0 - 2
Racing FC
Friday, 3 March 2017
F
T
Cibao
1 - 0
USR
Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
Don Bosco SC
11 - 0
Police FC
Sunday, 5 March 2017
F
T
USR
16 - 0
Police FC
Monday, 6 March 2017
F
T
Don Bosco SC
1 - 1
Cibao
Friday, 3 March 2017
F
T
Grenades FC
2 - 2
Club Barcelona Atletico
Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
Montego Bay United FC
5 - 0
Elite
Sunday, 5 March 2017
F
T
Elite
0 - 2
Grenades FC
Monday, 6 March 2017
F
T
Montego Bay United FC
2 - 2
Club Barcelona Atletico
Saturday, 18 March 2017
F
T
Portmore United
6 - 1
S.V. Transvaal
Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
Puerto Rico FC
4 - 0
Scholars International FC
Friday, 10 March 2017
F
T
San Juan Jabloteh
4 - 1
CS Le Moule
Saturday, 11 March 2017
F
T
System 3
9 - 2
Flames United SC
Sunday, 12 March 2017
F
T
CS Le Moule
8 - 0
Flames United SC
Monday, 13 March 2017
F
T
System 3
0 - 1
San Juan Jabloteh

CONCACAF – Gold Cup:: group A

Friday, 7 July 2017
22:00
French Guiana
v
Canada
22:00
Honduras
v
Costa Rica

CONCACAF – Gold Cup:: group B

Saturday, 8 July 2017
22:00
Martinique
v
Nicaragua
22:00
USA
v
Panama

CONCACAF – Gold Cup:: group C

Sunday, 9 July 2017
22:00
Curacao
v
Jamaica
22:00
Mexico
v
El Salvador
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Curacao U17
1 - 0
Haiti U17
F
T
Panama U17
4 - 2
Honduras U17
Tuesday, 25 April 2017
F
T
Honduras U17
3 - 0
Curacao U17
F
T
Panama U17
0 - 0
Haiti U17
Thursday, 27 April 2017
23:00
Honduras U17
v
Haiti U17
Friday, 28 April 2017
1:30
Panama U17
v
Curacao U17
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Cuba U17
1 - 1
Suriname U17
F
T
Costa Rica U17
2 - 1
Canada U17
Tuesday, 25 April 2017
21:00
Canada U17
v
Cuba U17
23:30
Costa Rica U17
v
Suriname U17
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Jamaica U17
0 - 5
USA U17
F
T
Mexico U17
6 - 0
El Salvador U17
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
21:00
El Salvador U17
v
Jamaica U17
Thursday, 27 April 2017
0:30
Mexico U17
v
USA U17
Sunday, 5 March 2017
A
E
T
USA U20
530 - 0
Honduras U20
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
F
T
Mexico U20
6 - 1
El Salvador U20
Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
USA U20
2 - 1
El Salvador U20
Thursday, 2 March 2017
F
T
Honduras U20
2 - 1
Costa Rica U20
Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
Panama U20
1 - 1
Costa Rica U20
Thursday, 23 February 2017
F
T
Antigua and Barbuda U20
0 - 2
Canada U20
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Mexico U20
1 - 0
Honduras U20
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Panama U20
3 - 1
Haiti U20
F
T
USA U20
4 - 1
St. Kitts and Nevis U20
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
El Salvador U20
1 - 2
Trinidad and Tobago U20
F
T
Costa Rica U20
2 - 1
Bermuda U20