Live Football : CONCACAF Nations League

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

08:33 (GMT+2)

20 October 2019

CONCACAF Nations League – League A:: group 1

Wednesday, 16 October 2019
F
T
Canada
2 - 0
USA

CONCACAF Nations League – League A:: group 2

Wednesday, 16 October 2019
F
T
Mexico
3 - 1
Panama

CONCACAF Nations League – League B:: group 2

Tuesday, 15 October 2019
F
T
Saint Lucia
0 - 2
El Salvador
Wednesday, 16 October 2019
F
T
Dominican Republic
0 - 0
Montserrat

CONCACAF Nations League – League B:: group 3

Wednesday, 16 October 2019
F
T
Aruba
0 - 6
Jamaica

CONCACAF Nations League – League C:: group 1

Tuesday, 15 October 2019
F
T
U.S. Virgin Islands
0 - 4
Barbados
Wednesday, 16 October 2019
F
T
Cayman Islands
1 - 0
Saint Martin

CONCACAF Nations League – League C:: group 3

Wednesday, 16 October 2019
F
T
Anguilla
2 - 3
Puerto Rico

CONCACAF Nations League – League A:: group 3

Friday, 11 October 2019
F
T
Trinidad and Tobago
0 - 2
Honduras
Monday, 14 October 2019
F
T
Honduras
1 - 0
Martinique

CONCACAF Nations League – League A:: group 4

Friday, 11 October 2019
F
T
Haiti
1 - 1
Costa Rica
Monday, 14 October 2019
F
T
Costa Rica
0 - 0
Curacao

CONCACAF Nations League – League B:: group 1

Monday, 14 October 2019
F
T
St. Kitts and Nevis
0 - 1
Belize
F
T
Grenada
1 - 0
French Guiana

CONCACAF Nations League – League B:: group 4

Friday, 11 October 2019
F
T
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
2 - 2
Suriname
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
Nicaragua
3 - 1
Dominica
Monday, 14 October 2019
F
T
Dominica
0 - 4
Nicaragua
Tuesday, 15 October 2019
F
T
Suriname
0 - 1
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines

CONCACAF Nations League – League C:: group 2

Friday, 11 October 2019
F
T
British Virgin Islands
0 - 4
Bahamas
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
British Virgin Islands
3 - 4
Bonaire

CONCACAF Nations League – League C:: group 4

Friday, 11 October 2019
F
T
Sint Maarten
2 - 5
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuesday, 15 October 2019
F
T
Sint Maarten
1 - 2
Guadeloupe

CONCACAF Nations League – Qualification

Friday, 22 March 2019
F
T
Anguilla
0 - 3
U.S. Virgin Islands
F
T
Saint Lucia
3 - 2
Aruba
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Cayman Islands
1 - 2
Montserrat
F
T
Dominica
4 - 0
Bahamas
F
T
Sint Maarten
4 - 3
Saint Martin
F
T
Antigua and Barbuda
2 - 1
Curacao
F
T
Guyana
2 - 1
Belize
F
T
Suriname
2 - 0
St. Kitts and Nevis
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Guadeloupe
0 - 1
Martinique
F
T
El Salvador
2 - 0
Jamaica
F
T
British Virgin Islands
1 - 2
Bonaire
F
T
Puerto Rico
0 - 2
Grenada
F
T
Dominican Republic
1 - 3
Bermuda
F
T
Canada
4 - 1
French Guiana
F
T
Haiti
2 - 1
Cuba
Monday, 25 March 2019
F
T
Barbados
0 - 1
Nicaragua