Live Football : China

Super League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

18:48 (GMT+2)

2 September 2014

League Table

China – Super League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Guangzhou Evergrande2317336021+3954
2Beijing Guoan2315353719+1848
3Guangzhou R&F F.C.2312564629+1741
4Shanghai East Asia FC2311843829+941
5Guizhou Renhe2310672826+236
6Shandong Luneng239863124+735
7Jiangsu Sainty228772829–131
8Tianjin Teda238692732–530
9Changchun Yatai2376102830–227
10Shanghai Greenland Shenhua236982631–527
11Hangzhou Greentown2376103544–927
12Shanghai Shenxin2374121832–1425
13Dalian Aerbin2349102335–1221
14Henan Jianye2348112333–1020
15Liaoning Hongyun2348111938–1920
16Harbin Yiteng2244142540–1516

Fixtures

China – Super League

Saturday, 13 September 2014
13:30
Shandong Luneng
v
Changchun Yatai
13:35
Guizhou Renhe
v
Dalian Aerbin
13:35
Jiangsu Sainty
v
Beijing Guoan
13:45
Shanghai East Asia FC
v
Guangzhou Evergrande
Sunday, 14 September 2014
13:00
Harbin Yiteng
v
Henan Jianye
13:30
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
v
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
13:30
Liaoning Hongyun
v
Shanghai Shenxin
13:35
Tianjin Teda
v
Hangzhou Greentown
Wednesday, 17 September 2014
13:00
Harbin Yiteng
v
Jiangsu Sainty
Saturday, 20 September 2014
13:00
Dalian Aerbin
v
Shandong Luneng
13:30
Beijing Guoan
v
Tianjin Teda
13:45
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
v
Guizhou Renhe
14:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
v
Shanghai Shenxin
Sunday, 21 September 2014
13:30
Changchun Yatai
v
Harbin Yiteng
13:35
Hangzhou Greentown
v
Liaoning Hongyun
13:45
Shanghai East Asia FC
v
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
14:00
Henan Jianye
v
Jiangsu Sainty
Saturday, 27 September 2014
9:30
Harbin Yiteng
v
Dalian Aerbin
13:45
Shanghai Shenxin
v
Hangzhou Greentown
Sunday, 28 September 2014
13:30
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
v
Guangzhou Evergrande
13:30
Liaoning Hongyun
v
Beijing Guoan
13:30
Shandong Luneng
v
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
13:35
Guizhou Renhe
v
Shanghai East Asia FC
13:35
Jiangsu Sainty
v
Changchun Yatai
13:35
Tianjin Teda
v
Henan Jianye

Results

China – Super League

Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Beijing Guoan
2 - 0
Harbin Yiteng
F
T
Guizhou Renhe
0 - 1
Changchun Yatai
F
T
Hangzhou Greentown
3 - 1
Jiangsu Sainty
F
T
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
1 - 1
Shanghai East Asia FC
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
6 - 0
Liaoning Hongyun
F
T
Henan Jianye
1 - 2
Shandong Luneng
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Dalian Aerbin
0 - 0
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
T
Shanghai Shenxin
0 - 1
Tianjin Teda