Live Football : China

Super League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

02:33 (GMT+1)

20 December 2014

League Table

China – Super League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Guangzhou Evergrande3022447628+4870
2Beijing Guoan3021455025+2567
3Guangzhou R&F F.C.3017676739+2857
4Shandong Luneng30121264129+1248
5Shanghai East Asia FC30121264739+848
6Guizhou Renhe30118113335–241
7Tianjin Teda30109114144–339
8Jiangsu Sainty30910113745–837
9Shanghai Greenland Shenhua30811113345–1235
10Liaoning Hongyun3089133348–1533
11Shanghai Shenxin3096152642–1633
12Changchun Yatai3088143340–732
13Hangzhou Greentown3088144360–1732
14Henan Jianye30612123239–730
15Dalian Aerbin30611133245–1329
16Harbin Yiteng3056193556–2121

Results

China – Super League

Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Henan Jianye
F
T
Guizhou Renhe
3 - 2
Harbin Yiteng
F
T
Hangzhou Greentown
1 - 1
Changchun Yatai
F
T
Jiangsu Sainty
1 - 3
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
T
Liaoning Hongyun
1 - 1
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
F
T
Shandong Luneng
1 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
Shanghai Shenxin
1 - 1
Dalian Aerbin
F
T
Tianjin Teda
3 - 3
Shanghai East Asia FC
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Changchun Yatai
0 - 2
Shanghai Shenxin
F
T
Dalian Aerbin
1 - 2
Liaoning Hongyun
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
0 - 1
Beijing Guoan
F
T
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
5 - 1
Harbin Yiteng
F
T
Guizhou Renhe
0 - 0
Shandong Luneng
F
T
Henan Jianye
3 - 0
Hangzhou Greentown
F
T
Shanghai East Asia FC
3 - 0
Jiangsu Sainty
F
T
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
2 - 5
Tianjin Teda
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Harbin Yiteng
1 - 1
Shanghai East Asia FC
F
T
Liaoning Hongyun
3 - 1
Changchun Yatai
F
T
Shandong Luneng
3 - 3
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
T
Hangzhou Greentown
1 - 2
Beijing Guoan
F
T
Tianjin Teda
2 - 1
Dalian Aerbin
F
T
Shanghai Shenxin
2 - 1
Henan Jianye
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Guizhou Renhe
1 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
Jiangsu Sainty
1 - 1
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Shanghai Shenxin
1 - 1
Hangzhou Greentown
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Shanghai East Asia FC
0 - 0
Shandong Luneng
F
T
Beijing Guoan
2 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
4 - 0
Hangzhou Greentown
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Tianjin Teda
F
T
Dalian Aerbin
2 - 2
Jiangsu Sainty
F
T
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
2 - 1
Harbin Yiteng
F
T
Henan Jianye
1 - 0
Liaoning Hongyun
F
T
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
1 - 0
Guizhou Renhe
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
3 - 4
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
Liaoning Hongyun
1 - 3
Beijing Guoan
F
T
Guizhou Renhe
1 - 1
Shanghai East Asia FC
F
T
Tianjin Teda
1 - 1
Henan Jianye
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Harbin Yiteng
0 - 1
Dalian Aerbin
F
T
Shandong Luneng
2 - 0
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
F
T
Jiangsu Sainty
0 - 2
Changchun Yatai
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Changchun Yatai
0 - 2
Harbin Yiteng
F
T
Hangzhou Greentown
3 - 4
Liaoning Hongyun
F
T
Shanghai East Asia FC
1 - 2
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
T
Henan Jianye
1 - 1
Jiangsu Sainty
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Dalian Aerbin
1 - 3
Shandong Luneng
F
T
Beijing Guoan
2 - 1
Tianjin Teda
F
T
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
1 - 0
Guizhou Renhe
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin
Wednesday, 17 September 2014
F
T
Harbin Yiteng
1 - 2
Jiangsu Sainty
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Harbin Yiteng
2 - 2
Henan Jianye
F
T
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
4 - 0
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
F
T
Liaoning Hongyun
3 - 0
Shanghai Shenxin
F
T
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Hangzhou Greentown
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Shandong Luneng
1 - 0
Changchun Yatai
F
T
Guizhou Renhe
0 - 2
Dalian Aerbin
F
T
Jiangsu Sainty
2 - 3
Beijing Guoan
F
T
Shanghai East Asia FC
0 - 3
Guangzhou Evergrande
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Beijing Guoan
2 - 0
Harbin Yiteng
F
T
Guizhou Renhe
0 - 1
Changchun Yatai
F
T
Hangzhou Greentown
3 - 1
Jiangsu Sainty
F
T
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
1 - 1
Shanghai East Asia FC
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
6 - 0
Liaoning Hongyun
F
T
Henan Jianye
1 - 2
Shandong Luneng
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Dalian Aerbin
0 - 0
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
T
Shanghai Shenxin
0 - 1
Tianjin Teda
Monday, 25 August 2014
F
T
Harbin Yiteng
3 - 1
Hangzhou Greentown
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
3 - 1
Changchun Yatai
F
T
Guizhou Renhe
3 - 1
Henan Jianye
F
T
Jiangsu Sainty
0 - 3
Shanghai Shenxin
F
T
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Liaoning Hongyun
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Shandong Luneng
2 - 2
Beijing Guoan
F
T
Shanghai East Asia FC
2 - 0
Dalian Aerbin
Monday, 18 August 2014
F
T
Beijing Guoan
2 - 1
Guizhou Renhe
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Dalian Aerbin
0 - 1
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
F
T
Changchun Yatai
1 - 2
Shanghai East Asia FC
F
T
Liaoning Hongyun
0 - 2
Jiangsu Sainty
F
T
Henan Jianye
4 - 0
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Harbin Yiteng
0 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin
F
T
Hangzhou Greentown
4 - 1
Shandong Luneng
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 1
Tianjin Teda
Thursday, 14 August 2014
F
T
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
2 - 3
Changchun Yatai
Wednesday, 13 August 2014
F
T
Dalian Aerbin
1 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
3 - 1
Beijing Guoan
F
T
Shandong Luneng
4 - 0
Shanghai Shenxin
F
T
Guizhou Renhe
2 - 1
Hangzhou Greentown
F
T
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Jiangsu Sainty
F
T
Shanghai East Asia FC
1 - 0
Henan Jianye
F
T
Harbin Yiteng
2 - 2
Liaoning Hongyun
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Harbin Yiteng
0 - 0
Tianjin Teda
F
T
Beijing Guoan
2 - 0
Shanghai East Asia FC
F
T
Liaoning Hongyun
0 - 0
Shandong Luneng
F
T
Hangzhou Greentown
1 - 3
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
T
Henan Jianye
2 - 2
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Dalian Aerbin
F
T
Shanghai Shenxin
0 - 1
Guizhou Renhe
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
3 - 0
Jiangsu Sainty
Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Dalian Aerbin
1 - 1
Henan Jianye
F
T
Changchun Yatai
2 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
0 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin
F
T
Guizhou Renhe
1 - 0
Liaoning Hongyun
F
T
Shanghai East Asia FC
2 - 1
Hangzhou Greentown
Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Shandong Luneng
2 - 2
Tianjin Teda
F
T
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
0 - 3
Beijing Guoan
Thursday, 31 July 2014
F
T
Liaoning Hongyun
1 - 5
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
T
Henan Jianye
0 - 0
Changchun Yatai
Wednesday, 30 July 2014
F
T
Beijing Guoan
4 - 1
Dalian Aerbin
F
T
Shandong Luneng
2 - 2
Jiangsu Sainty
F
T
Hangzhou Greentown
0 - 0
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
F
T
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Guizhou Renhe
F
T
Shanghai Shenxin
1 - 3
Shanghai East Asia FC
F
T
Harbin Yiteng
3 - 6
Guangzhou Evergrande
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
Harbin Yiteng
2 - 0
Shandong Luneng
F
T
Shanghai East Asia FC
3 - 3
Liaoning Hongyun
F
T
Henan Jianye
0 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
Dalian Aerbin
1 - 1
Hangzhou Greentown
F
T
Changchun Yatai
2 - 2
Beijing Guoan
F
T
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
2 - 3
Tianjin Teda
F
T
Guizhou Renhe
1 - 1
Jiangsu Sainty
F
T
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
2 - 0
Shanghai Shenxin
Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
Harbin Yiteng
4 - 0
Guizhou Renhe
F
T
Dalian Aerbin
2 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin
F
T
Changchun Yatai
2 - 3
Hangzhou Greentown
F
T
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
3 - 2
Liaoning Hongyun
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
0 - 0
Shandong Luneng
F
T
Henan Jianye
2 - 1
Beijing Guoan
Saturday, 19 July 2014
F
T
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
3 - 2
Jiangsu Sainty
F
T
Shanghai East Asia FC
1 - 1
Tianjin Teda
Thursday, 10 July 2014
F
T
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
1 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
Wednesday, 28 May 2014
F
T
Shanghai East Asia FC
1 - 0
Harbin Yiteng
F
T
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
1 - 1
Jiangsu Sainty
Monday, 26 May 2014
F
T
Beijing Guoan
1 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
Sunday, 25 May 2014
F
T
Harbin Yiteng
0 - 2
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
T
Liaoning Hongyun
0 - 0
Dalian Aerbin
F
T
Shandong Luneng
0 - 0
Guizhou Renhe
F
T
Hangzhou Greentown
1 - 1
Henan Jianye
F
T
Jiangsu Sainty
1 - 0
Shanghai East Asia FC
F
T
Tianjin Teda
1 - 0
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
F
T
Shanghai Shenxin
0 - 2
Changchun Yatai
Thursday, 22 May 2014
F
T
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
1 - 3
Shandong Luneng
Wednesday, 21 May 2014
F
T
Changchun Yatai
2 - 0
Liaoning Hongyun
F
T
Dalian Aerbin
2 - 3
Tianjin Teda
F
T
Beijing Guoan
4 - 0
Hangzhou Greentown
F
T
Henan Jianye
1 - 2
Shanghai Shenxin
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 1
Guizhou Renhe
Sunday, 18 May 2014
F
T
Shandong Luneng
3 - 3
Shanghai East Asia FC
F
T
Hangzhou Greentown
1 - 4
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
Jiangsu Sainty
1 - 0
Dalian Aerbin
Saturday, 17 May 2014
F
T
Harbin Yiteng
3 - 3
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
F
T
Liaoning Hongyun
1 - 0
Henan Jianye
F
T
Tianjin Teda
2 - 1
Changchun Yatai
F
T
Guizhou Renhe
2 - 1
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
T
Shanghai Shenxin
2 - 1
Beijing Guoan
Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Changchun Yatai
0 - 1
Jiangsu Sainty
F
T
Shanghai East Asia FC
5 - 2
Guizhou Renhe
F
T
Dalian Aerbin
3 - 1
Harbin Yiteng
F
T
Henan Jianye
0 - 1
Tianjin Teda
Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
Beijing Guoan
1 - 0
Liaoning Hongyun
F
T
Hangzhou Greentown
2 - 2
Shanghai Shenxin
F
T
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
1 - 0
Shandong Luneng
Friday, 9 May 2014
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
0 - 1
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Sunday, 4 May 2014
F
T
Liaoning Hongyun
2 - 1
Hangzhou Greentown
F
T
Harbin Yiteng
3 - 1
Changchun Yatai
F
T
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
2 - 2
Shanghai East Asia FC
F
T
Jiangsu Sainty
3 - 4
Henan Jianye
Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Shandong Luneng
1 - 2
Dalian Aerbin
F
T
Tianjin Teda
0 - 1
Beijing Guoan
F
T
Shanghai Shenxin
0 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
Guizhou Renhe
3 - 0
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
Wednesday, 30 April 2014
F
T
Dalian Aerbin
1 - 1
Guizhou Renhe
F
T
Changchun Yatai
1 - 0
Shandong Luneng
F
T
Beijing Guoan
1 - 0
Jiangsu Sainty
F
T
Hangzhou Greentown
2 - 0
Tianjin Teda
F
T
Henan Jianye
1 - 1
Harbin Yiteng
F
T
Shanghai Shenxin
0 - 0
Liaoning Hongyun
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
5 - 0
Shanghai East Asia FC
Tuesday, 29 April 2014
F
T
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
0 - 0
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Sunday, 27 April 2014
F
T
Harbin Yiteng
0 - 1
Beijing Guoan
F
T
Shandong Luneng
2 - 1
Henan Jianye
Saturday, 26 April 2014
F
T
Shanghai East Asia FC
1 - 1
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
F
T
Liaoning Hongyun
0 - 4
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
Changchun Yatai
0 - 0
Guizhou Renhe
F
T
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
3 - 0
Dalian Aerbin
F
T
Jiangsu Sainty
2 - 2
Hangzhou Greentown
F
T
Tianjin Teda
0 - 0
Shanghai Shenxin
Sunday, 20 April 2014
F
T
Liaoning Hongyun
0 - 2
Tianjin Teda
F
T
Changchun Yatai
2 - 3
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
T
Dalian Aerbin
1 - 1
Shanghai East Asia FC
F
T
Shanghai Shenxin
1 - 1
Jiangsu Sainty
F
T
Hangzhou Greentown
2 - 1
Harbin Yiteng
Saturday, 19 April 2014
F
T
Beijing Guoan
0 - 3
Shandong Luneng
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 1
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Henan Jianye
1 - 2
Guizhou Renhe
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
4 - 0
Henan Jianye
F
T
Shanghai Shenxin
1 - 0
Harbin Yiteng
F
T
Jiangsu Sainty
1 - 1
Liaoning Hongyun
F
T
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
2 - 0
Dalian Aerbin
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Shanghai East Asia FC
1 - 0
Changchun Yatai
F
T
Shandong Luneng
2 - 0
Hangzhou Greentown
Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
Tianjin Teda
2 - 5
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
Guizhou Renhe
1 - 2
Beijing Guoan
Wednesday, 9 April 2014
F
T
Jiangsu Sainty
1 - 0
Shandong Luneng
Monday, 7 April 2014
F
T
Beijing Guoan
2 - 0
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
Changchun Yatai
2 - 2
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
F
T
Shanghai Shenxin
0 - 1
Shandong Luneng
F
T
Hangzhou Greentown
2 - 1
Guizhou Renhe
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
4 - 2
Dalian Aerbin
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
Liaoning Hongyun
3 - 0
Harbin Yiteng
F
T
Henan Jianye
1 - 0
Shanghai East Asia FC
F
T
Jiangsu Sainty
4 - 0
Tianjin Teda
Sunday, 30 March 2014
F
T
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
6 - 2
Hangzhou Greentown
F
T
Tianjin Teda
3 - 0
Harbin Yiteng
Saturday, 29 March 2014
F
T
Dalian Aerbin
2 - 1
Changchun Yatai
F
T
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
0 - 0
Henan Jianye
Friday, 28 March 2014
F
T
Shandong Luneng
1 - 0
Liaoning Hongyun
F
T
Jiangsu Sainty
0 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
Shanghai East Asia FC
1 - 0
Beijing Guoan
F
T
Guizhou Renhe
0 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin
Monday, 24 March 2014
F
T
Beijing Guoan
2 - 0
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
Sunday, 23 March 2014
F
T
Liaoning Hongyun
1 - 2
Guizhou Renhe
F
T
Tianjin Teda
1 - 1
Shandong Luneng
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 3
Changchun Yatai
Saturday, 22 March 2014
F
T
Shanghai Shenxin
1 - 3
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
T
Henan Jianye
2 - 2
Dalian Aerbin
F
T
Hangzhou Greentown
1 - 2
Shanghai East Asia FC
F
T
Jiangsu Sainty
2 - 1
Harbin Yiteng
Sunday, 16 March 2014
F
T
Changchun Yatai
0 - 0
Henan Jianye
F
T
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
0 - 0
Liaoning Hongyun
F
T
Shanghai East Asia FC
5 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin
Saturday, 15 March 2014
F
T
Dalian Aerbin
0 - 1
Beijing Guoan
F
T
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
1 - 3
Hangzhou Greentown
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
4 - 1
Harbin Yiteng
F
T
Guizhou Renhe
2 - 0
Tianjin Teda
Sunday, 9 March 2014
F
T
Liaoning Hongyun
1 - 1
Shanghai East Asia FC
F
T
Shanghai Shenxin
0 - 2
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
F
T
Tianjin Teda
1 - 1
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Saturday, 8 March 2014
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
3 - 0
Henan Jianye
F
T
Beijing Guoan
1 - 0
Changchun Yatai
F
T
Hangzhou Greentown
1 - 1
Dalian Aerbin
F
T
Jiangsu Sainty
0 - 0
Guizhou Renhe
Friday, 7 March 2014
F
T
Shandong Luneng
1 - 0
Harbin Yiteng