Live Football : China

League 1 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:30 (GMT+1)

19 December 2014

League Table

China – League 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Chongqing Lifan30171036024+3661
2Shijiazhuang Yongchang3017674225+1757
3Wuhan Zall3018394631+1557
4Beijing Baxy30141334527+1855
5Qingdao Jonoon3015874329+1446
6Hunan Xiangtao3012993833+545
7Tianjin Songjiang30127113933+643
8Shenzhen Ruby30910113538–337
9Beijing Technology30114154657–1137
10Shenyang Zhongze30811112730–335
11Xinjiang Tianshan30811112933–435
12Qingdao Hainiu30710133647–1131
13Guangdong Sunray Cave30612123647–1130
14Hebei Zhongji30611133154–2329
15Chengdu Tiancheng3068162945–1626
16Yanbian3039182958–2918

Results

China – League 1

Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
Beijing Baxy
2 - 1
Shenzhen Ruby
F
T
Chengdu Tiancheng
4 - 1
Xinjiang Tianshan
F
T
Guangdong Sunray Cave
1 - 2
Beijing Technology
F
T
Hunan Xiangtao
3 - 2
Yanbian
F
T
Qingdao Jonoon
4 - 1
Hebei Zhongji
F
T
Shenyang Zhongze
0 - 0
Tianjin Songjiang
F
T
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
3 - 2
Qingdao Hainiu
F
T
Wuhan Zall
2 - 0
Chongqing Lifan
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Beijing Technology
3 - 1
Qingdao Jonoon
F
T
Chengdu Tiancheng
0 - 0
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
F
T
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 1
Shenyang Zhongze
F
T
Hebei Zhongji
0 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan
F
T
Qingdao Hainiu
0 - 3
Beijing Baxy
F
T
Shenzhen Ruby
1 - 0
Hunan Xiangtao
F
T
Tianjin Songjiang
3 - 0
Guangdong Sunray Cave
F
T
Yanbian
1 - 4
Wuhan Zall
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Hebei Zhongji
2 - 2
Beijing Technology
F
T
Hunan Xiangtao
3 - 0
Qingdao Hainiu
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Shenyang Zhongze
2 - 0
Yanbian
F
T
Qingdao Jonoon
1 - 0
Tianjin Songjiang
F
T
Wuhan Zall
1 - 1
Shenzhen Ruby
F
T
Xinjiang Tianshan
1 - 0
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
F
T
Chongqing Lifan
2 - 2
Guangdong Sunray Cave
F
T
Beijing Baxy
1 - 0
Chengdu Tiancheng
Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
Qingdao Hainiu
2 - 3
Wuhan Zall
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
2 - 0
Beijing Baxy
F
T
Tianjin Songjiang
3 - 1
Hebei Zhongji
F
T
Chengdu Tiancheng
3 - 1
Hunan Xiangtao
F
T
Guangdong Sunray Cave
4 - 1
Yanbian
F
T
Xinjiang Tianshan
5 - 2
Beijing Technology
F
T
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 0
Qingdao Jonoon
F
T
Shenzhen Ruby
2 - 1
Shenyang Zhongze
Monday, 6 October 2014
F
T
Hebei Zhongji
0 - 1
Chongqing Lifan
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Guangdong Sunray Cave
5 - 3
Shenzhen Ruby
F
T
Hunan Xiangtao
0 - 0
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Beijing Technology
1 - 0
Tianjin Songjiang
F
T
Shenyang Zhongze
1 - 0
Qingdao Hainiu
F
T
Qingdao Jonoon
1 - 1
Yanbian
F
T
Wuhan Zall
1 - 0
Chengdu Tiancheng
F
T
Xinjiang Tianshan
2 - 4
Beijing Baxy
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Chengdu Tiancheng
0 - 1
Shenyang Zhongze
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Qingdao Hainiu
1 - 2
Guangdong Sunray Cave
F
T
Tianjin Songjiang
2 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan
F
T
Yanbian
0 - 1
Hebei Zhongji
F
T
Beijing Baxy
3 - 1
Hunan Xiangtao
F
T
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
2 - 0
Wuhan Zall
F
T
Chongqing Lifan
4 - 0
Beijing Technology
F
T
Shenzhen Ruby
2 - 1
Qingdao Jonoon
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Beijing Technology
2 - 4
Yanbian
F
T
Guangdong Sunray Cave
2 - 2
Chengdu Tiancheng
F
T
Hunan Xiangtao
0 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Shenyang Zhongze
0 - 0
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
F
T
Tianjin Songjiang
2 - 2
Chongqing Lifan
F
T
Qingdao Jonoon
1 - 0
Qingdao Hainiu
F
T
Wuhan Zall
2 - 3
Beijing Baxy
F
T
Hebei Zhongji
2 - 1
Shenzhen Ruby
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Chengdu Tiancheng
0 - 1
Qingdao Jonoon
F
T
Hunan Xiangtao
2 - 1
Wuhan Zall
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Yanbian
1 - 1
Tianjin Songjiang
F
T
Beijing Baxy
1 - 2
Shenyang Zhongze
F
T
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
2 - 1
Guangdong Sunray Cave
F
T
Chongqing Lifan
0 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan
F
T
Qingdao Hainiu
0 - 1
Hebei Zhongji
F
T
Shenzhen Ruby
1 - 3
Beijing Technology
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Beijing Technology
2 - 1
Qingdao Hainiu
F
T
Shenyang Zhongze
1 - 1
Hunan Xiangtao
F
T
Tianjin Songjiang
1 - 0
Shenzhen Ruby
F
T
Qingdao Jonoon
1 - 0
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
F
T
Guangdong Sunray Cave
2 - 1
Beijing Baxy
F
T
Xinjiang Tianshan
1 - 2
Wuhan Zall
F
T
Chongqing Lifan
5 - 1
Yanbian
F
T
Hebei Zhongji
1 - 2
Chengdu Tiancheng
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Hunan Xiangtao
0 - 0
Guangdong Sunray Cave
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Xinjiang Tianshan
3 - 1
Yanbian
F
T
Beijing Baxy
0 - 0
Qingdao Jonoon
F
T
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
3 - 0
Hebei Zhongji
F
T
Chengdu Tiancheng
2 - 1
Beijing Technology
F
T
Qingdao Hainiu
4 - 4
Tianjin Songjiang
F
T
Shenzhen Ruby
1 - 1
Chongqing Lifan
F
T
Wuhan Zall
1 - 0
Shenyang Zhongze
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
0 - 2
Beijing Technology
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Yanbian
0 - 0
Shenzhen Ruby
F
T
Guangdong Sunray Cave
0 - 1
Wuhan Zall
F
T
Xinjiang Tianshan
1 - 0
Shenyang Zhongze
F
T
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 0
Qingdao Hainiu
F
T
Hebei Zhongji
2 - 2
Beijing Baxy
F
T
Qingdao Jonoon
1 - 0
Hunan Xiangtao
F
T
Tianjin Songjiang
1 - 0
Chengdu Tiancheng
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Hunan Xiangtao
1 - 1
Hebei Zhongji
F
T
Beijing Baxy
2 - 2
Beijing Technology
F
T
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
0 - 0
Tianjin Songjiang
F
T
Chengdu Tiancheng
1 - 4
Chongqing Lifan
F
T
Wuhan Zall
2 - 3
Qingdao Jonoon
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Xinjiang Tianshan
0 - 0
Shenzhen Ruby
F
T
Yanbian
2 - 2
Qingdao Hainiu
F
T
Shenyang Zhongze
0 - 0
Guangdong Sunray Cave
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Beijing Technology
0 - 2
Hunan Xiangtao
F
T
Xinjiang Tianshan
1 - 1
Guangdong Sunray Cave
F
T
Yanbian
2 - 2
Chengdu Tiancheng
F
T
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 1
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
F
T
Hebei Zhongji
0 - 3
Wuhan Zall
F
T
Qingdao Hainiu
2 - 2
Shenzhen Ruby
F
T
Shenyang Zhongze
1 - 2
Qingdao Jonoon
F
T
Tianjin Songjiang
1 - 2
Beijing Baxy
Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Yanbian
1 - 2
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
F
T
Xinjiang Tianshan
0 - 1
Qingdao Hainiu
F
T
Beijing Baxy
2 - 2
Chongqing Lifan
F
T
Chengdu Tiancheng
2 - 0
Shenzhen Ruby
F
T
Qingdao Jonoon
2 - 1
Guangdong Sunray Cave
F
T
Shenyang Zhongze
3 - 0
Hebei Zhongji
F
T
Tianjin Songjiang
3 - 2
Hunan Xiangtao
F
T
Wuhan Zall
3 - 1
Beijing Technology
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
Hunan Xiangtao
0 - 0
Chongqing Lifan
F
T
Chengdu Tiancheng
1 - 2
Qingdao Hainiu
Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
Yanbian
1 - 1
Beijing Baxy
F
T
Xinjiang Tianshan
1 - 1
Qingdao Jonoon
F
T
Hebei Zhongji
3 - 1
Guangdong Sunray Cave
F
T
Shenyang Zhongze
2 - 0
Beijing Technology
F
T
Shenzhen Ruby
2 - 3
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
F
T
Tianjin Songjiang
0 - 2
Wuhan Zall
Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
Tianjin Songjiang
2 - 1
Shenyang Zhongze
Saturday, 19 July 2014
F
T
Yanbian
1 - 2
Hunan Xiangtao
F
T
Beijing Technology
1 - 1
Guangdong Sunray Cave
F
T
Hebei Zhongji
0 - 3
Qingdao Jonoon
F
T
Xinjiang Tianshan
1 - 0
Chengdu Tiancheng
F
T
Chongqing Lifan
3 - 0
Wuhan Zall
F
T
Qingdao Hainiu
1 - 4
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
F
T
Shenzhen Ruby
0 - 0
Beijing Baxy
Sunday, 15 June 2014
F
T
Hunan Xiangtao
2 - 0
Shenzhen Ruby
Saturday, 14 June 2014
F
T
Shenyang Zhongze
0 - 1
Chongqing Lifan
F
T
Guangdong Sunray Cave
3 - 2
Tianjin Songjiang
F
T
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
2 - 2
Chengdu Tiancheng
F
T
Xinjiang Tianshan
4 - 1
Hebei Zhongji
F
T
Beijing Baxy
1 - 1
Qingdao Hainiu
F
T
Qingdao Jonoon
2 - 1
Beijing Technology
F
T
Wuhan Zall
1 - 0
Yanbian
Sunday, 8 June 2014
F
T
Beijing Technology
3 - 2
Hebei Zhongji
F
T
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
1 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan
F
T
Chengdu Tiancheng
1 - 2
Beijing Baxy
Saturday, 7 June 2014
F
T
Yanbian
0 - 0
Shenyang Zhongze
F
T
Guangdong Sunray Cave
0 - 2
Chongqing Lifan
F
T
Qingdao Hainiu
1 - 0
Hunan Xiangtao
F
T
Tianjin Songjiang
1 - 2
Qingdao Jonoon
F
T
Shenzhen Ruby
2 - 0
Wuhan Zall
Sunday, 1 June 2014
F
T
Shenyang Zhongze
1 - 2
Shenzhen Ruby
F
T
Yanbian
2 - 1
Guangdong Sunray Cave
F
T
Beijing Technology
3 - 1
Xinjiang Tianshan
F
T
Hebei Zhongji
0 - 0
Tianjin Songjiang
F
T
Hunan Xiangtao
0 - 0
Chengdu Tiancheng
F
T
Qingdao Jonoon
0 - 3
Chongqing Lifan
F
T
Beijing Baxy
4 - 1
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
F
T
Wuhan Zall
1 - 1
Qingdao Hainiu
Sunday, 25 May 2014
F
T
Chengdu Tiancheng
0 - 2
Wuhan Zall
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
Qingdao Hainiu
5 - 1
Shenyang Zhongze
F
T
Tianjin Songjiang
2 - 1
Beijing Technology
F
T
Yanbian
2 - 2
Qingdao Jonoon
F
T
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
3 - 0
Hunan Xiangtao
F
T
Beijing Baxy
1 - 1
Xinjiang Tianshan
F
T
Chongqing Lifan
4 - 0
Hebei Zhongji
F
T
Shenzhen Ruby
1 - 1
Guangdong Sunray Cave
Sunday, 18 May 2014
F
T
Hunan Xiangtao
0 - 3
Beijing Baxy
F
T
Shenyang Zhongze
1 - 0
Chengdu Tiancheng
F
T
Wuhan Zall
1 - 0
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
Saturday, 17 May 2014
F
T
Beijing Technology
0 - 3
Chongqing Lifan
F
T
Guangdong Sunray Cave
1 - 0
Qingdao Hainiu
F
T
Hebei Zhongji
2 - 1
Yanbian
F
T
Qingdao Jonoon
3 - 1
Shenzhen Ruby
F
T
Xinjiang Tianshan
2 - 1
Tianjin Songjiang
Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Chengdu Tiancheng
2 - 2
Guangdong Sunray Cave
Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
Qingdao Hainiu
0 - 0
Qingdao Jonoon
F
T
Yanbian
1 - 5
Beijing Technology
F
T
Beijing Baxy
1 - 1
Wuhan Zall
F
T
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
1 - 0
Shenyang Zhongze
F
T
Xinjiang Tianshan
1 - 2
Hunan Xiangtao
F
T
Chongqing Lifan
2 - 0
Tianjin Songjiang
F
T
Shenzhen Ruby
4 - 1
Hebei Zhongji
Sunday, 4 May 2014
F
T
Qingdao Hainiu
2 - 2
Hebei Zhongji
F
T
Tianjin Songjiang
2 - 1
Yanbian
F
T
Xinjiang Tianshan
1 - 1
Chongqing Lifan
Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Beijing Technology
1 - 3
Shenzhen Ruby
F
T
Shenyang Zhongze
1 - 1
Beijing Baxy
F
T
Guangdong Sunray Cave
0 - 2
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
F
T
Qingdao Jonoon
5 - 0
Chengdu Tiancheng
F
T
Wuhan Zall
2 - 0
Hunan Xiangtao
Sunday, 27 April 2014
F
T
Hunan Xiangtao
3 - 1
Shenyang Zhongze
F
T
Chengdu Tiancheng
1 - 1
Hebei Zhongji
Saturday, 26 April 2014
F
T
Yanbian
1 - 3
Chongqing Lifan
F
T
Qingdao Hainiu
3 - 2
Beijing Technology
F
T
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
1 - 0
Qingdao Jonoon
F
T
Beijing Baxy
1 - 0
Guangdong Sunray Cave
F
T
Wuhan Zall
2 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan
F
T
Shenzhen Ruby
0 - 0
Tianjin Songjiang
Sunday, 20 April 2014
F
T
Beijing Technology
1 - 0
Chengdu Tiancheng
Saturday, 19 April 2014
F
T
Yanbian
1 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan
F
T
Shenyang Zhongze
1 - 2
Wuhan Zall
F
T
Tianjin Songjiang
4 - 0
Qingdao Hainiu
F
T
Chongqing Lifan
4 - 2
Shenzhen Ruby
F
T
Guangdong Sunray Cave
1 - 1
Hunan Xiangtao
F
T
Hebei Zhongji
2 - 0
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
F
T
Qingdao Jonoon
0 - 1
Beijing Baxy
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Hunan Xiangtao
3 - 0
Qingdao Jonoon
F
T
Chengdu Tiancheng
0 - 1
Tianjin Songjiang
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Beijing Technology
1 - 3
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
F
T
Qingdao Hainiu
1 - 1
Chongqing Lifan
F
T
Shenyang Zhongze
0 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan
F
T
Beijing Baxy
0 - 0
Hebei Zhongji
F
T
Wuhan Zall
4 - 0
Guangdong Sunray Cave
F
T
Shenzhen Ruby
1 - 0
Yanbian
Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
Qingdao Hainiu
2 - 0
Yanbian
F
T
Tianjin Songjiang
0 - 1
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
F
T
Chongqing Lifan
4 - 1
Chengdu Tiancheng
F
T
Shenzhen Ruby
0 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
Beijing Technology
1 - 1
Beijing Baxy
F
T
Guangdong Sunray Cave
1 - 1
Shenyang Zhongze
F
T
Hebei Zhongji
1 - 1
Hunan Xiangtao
F
T
Qingdao Jonoon
3 - 0
Wuhan Zall
Sunday, 30 March 2014
F
T
Hunan Xiangtao
4 - 1
Beijing Technology
F
T
Chengdu Tiancheng
2 - 1
Yanbian
F
T
Shenzhen Ruby
0 - 0
Qingdao Hainiu
Saturday, 29 March 2014
F
T
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
2 - 3
Chongqing Lifan
F
T
Guangdong Sunray Cave
0 - 1
Xinjiang Tianshan
F
T
Qingdao Jonoon
1 - 1
Shenyang Zhongze
F
T
Wuhan Zall
1 - 0
Hebei Zhongji
F
T
Beijing Baxy
1 - 0
Tianjin Songjiang
Sunday, 23 March 2014
F
T
Hunan Xiangtao
2 - 1
Tianjin Songjiang
F
T
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
2 - 0
Yanbian
F
T
Chongqing Lifan
0 - 1
Beijing Baxy
F
T
Guangdong Sunray Cave
1 - 1
Qingdao Jonoon
Saturday, 22 March 2014
F
T
Beijing Technology
2 - 0
Wuhan Zall
F
T
Qingdao Hainiu
1 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan
F
T
Hebei Zhongji
2 - 2
Shenyang Zhongze
F
T
Shenzhen Ruby
2 - 0
Chengdu Tiancheng
Sunday, 16 March 2014
F
T
Beijing Technology
0 - 1
Shenyang Zhongze
F
T
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
1 - 0
Shenzhen Ruby
F
T
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 2
Hunan Xiangtao
F
T
Qingdao Jonoon
1 - 1
Xinjiang Tianshan
F
T
Wuhan Zall
1 - 2
Tianjin Songjiang
F
T
Beijing Baxy
0 - 0
Yanbian
Saturday, 15 March 2014
F
T
Qingdao Hainiu
1 - 1
Chengdu Tiancheng
F
T
Guangdong Sunray Cave
2 - 2
Hebei Zhongji