Live Football : Chile

Primera División live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:41 (GMT+2)

20 July 2019

League Table

Chile – Primera División

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Universidad Catolica141022269+1732
2Colo Colo148422415+928
3Union Espanola148151719–225
4Union La Calera146531913+623
5Audax Italiano147251918+123
6O'Higgins146351917+221
7Palestino145452218+419
8Curico Unido144732321+219
9Huachipato145451618–219
10Coquimbo Unido144641615+118
11Everton CD144461517–216
12Deportes Iquique144461520–516
13Universidad de Chile142661925–612
14Cobresal143381423–912
15Universidad de Concepcion143381019–912
16Antofagasta142481320–710

Fixtures

Chile – Primera División

Saturday, 27 July 2019
2:00
Coquimbo Unido
v
Universidad de Concepcion
18:30
Union Espanola
v
Cobresal
21:00
Palestino
v
Universidad de Chile
Sunday, 28 July 2019
2:00
Audax Italiano
v
Deportes Iquique
18:30
O'Higgins
v
Antofagasta
21:00
Huachipato
v
Universidad Catolica
23:30
Colo Colo
v
Everton CD
Monday, 29 July 2019
2:00
Union La Calera
v
Curico Unido
Saturday, 3 August 2019
1:30
Union Espanola
v
Union La Calera
18:30
Deportes Iquique
v
Coquimbo Unido
21:00
Cobresal
v
O'Higgins
23:30
Huachipato
v
Palestino
Sunday, 4 August 2019
2:00
Universidad de Chile
v
Audax Italiano
18:00
Universidad de Concepcion
v
Universidad Catolica
21:00
Antofagasta
v
Everton CD
23:30
Colo Colo
v
Curico Unido
Saturday, 10 August 2019
1:30
Curico Unido
v
Universidad de Concepcion
18:30
Cobresal
v
Deportes Iquique
21:00
Universidad de Chile
v
Antofagasta
23:30
Everton CD
v
Union Espanola
Sunday, 11 August 2019
2:00
Audax Italiano
v
Huachipato
18:30
Palestino
v
Union La Calera
21:00
O'Higgins
v
Colo Colo
23:30
Universidad Catolica
v
Coquimbo Unido
Saturday, 17 August 2019
1:30
Colo Colo
v
Union Espanola
18:30
O'Higgins
v
Deportes Iquique
21:00
Coquimbo Unido
v
Curico Unido
23:30
Universidad Catolica
v
Everton CD
Sunday, 18 August 2019
2:00
Universidad de Concepcion
v
Huachipato
18:30
Union La Calera
v
Universidad de Chile
21:00
Antofagasta
v
Cobresal
23:30
Audax Italiano
v
Palestino

Results

Chile – Primera División

Thursday, 13 June 2019
F
T
Everton CD
2 - 1
Cobresal
Wednesday, 12 June 2019
F
T
Universidad Catolica
0 - 0
Union Espanola
Sunday, 26 May 2019
F
T
Colo Colo
3 - 0
Audax Italiano
F
T
Deportes Iquique
2 - 4
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Curico Unido
1 - 1
Palestino
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 1
O'Higgins
Saturday, 25 May 2019
F
T
Cobresal
4 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
F
T
Everton CD
0 - 0
Huachipato
F
T
Antofagasta
1 - 1
Union La Calera
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
O'Higgins
2 - 1
Everton CD
F
T
Huachipato
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 1
Deportes Iquique
F
T
Audax Italiano
3 - 1
Curico Unido
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Union La Calera
1 - 2
Union Espanola
F
T
Universidad Catolica
5 - 1
Antofagasta
F
T
Universidad de Chile
1 - 1
Colo Colo
Friday, 17 May 2019
F
T
Palestino
3 - 0
Cobresal
Monday, 13 May 2019
F
T
Universidad de Chile
1 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Everton CD
0 - 2
Audax Italiano
F
T
Cobresal
0 - 2
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Union Espanola
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
Saturday, 11 May 2019
F
T
Antofagasta
0 - 1
Huachipato
F
T
Deportes Iquique
1 - 0
Union La Calera
F
T
Curico Unido
2 - 1
O'Higgins
F
T
Colo Colo
2 - 1
Palestino
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Huachipato
1 - 1
Deportes Iquique
F
T
Coquimbo Unido
2 - 0
Union Espanola
F
T
Cobresal
2 - 2
Antofagasta
F
T
Union La Calera
1 - 1
Colo Colo
F
T
Audax Italiano
3 - 1
Universidad de Chile
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 2
Curico Unido
F
T
O'Higgins
1 - 0
Universidad Catolica
Friday, 3 May 2019
F
T
Palestino
1 - 0
Everton CD
Monday, 29 April 2019
F
T
Coquimbo Unido
2 - 2
Palestino
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Curico Unido
4 - 2
Huachipato
F
T
Union La Calera
2 - 0
O'Higgins
F
T
Universidad Catolica
3 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
Union Espanola
0 - 2
Audax Italiano
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Colo Colo
1 - 0
Antofagasta
F
T
Deportes Iquique
0 - 1
Cobresal
F
T
Everton CD
1 - 1
Universidad de Chile
Monday, 22 April 2019
F
T
Antofagasta
0 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
F
T
Union Espanola
0 - 4
Everton CD
Sunday, 21 April 2019
F
T
Audax Italiano
1 - 1
Union La Calera
F
T
Universidad de Chile
3 - 3
Curico Unido
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
O'Higgins
2 - 0
Cobresal
F
T
Palestino
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Huachipato
1 - 1
Colo Colo
Friday, 19 April 2019
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 0
Deportes Iquique
Monday, 15 April 2019
F
T
Antofagasta
0 - 1
Palestino
F
T
Cobresal
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Audax Italiano
2 - 0
Coquimbo Unido
F
T
Union La Calera
2 - 1
Huachipato
F
T
Universidad Catolica
4 - 0
Universidad de Chile
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Curico Unido
2 - 2
Everton CD
F
T
Deportes Iquique
3 - 2
Union Espanola
F
T
Colo Colo
3 - 2
O'Higgins
Monday, 8 April 2019
F
T
Union Espanola
2 - 1
Curico Unido
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Deportes Iquique
2 - 0
Antofagasta
F
T
Everton CD
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Universidad de Chile
1 - 1
Union La Calera
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Huachipato
3 - 1
Cobresal
F
T
Coquimbo Unido
2 - 0
Colo Colo
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
Friday, 5 April 2019
F
T
Palestino
1 - 1
O'Higgins
Monday, 1 April 2019
F
T
Huachipato
0 - 0
Coquimbo Unido
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
O'Higgins
0 - 2
Union Espanola
F
T
Antofagasta
3 - 1
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Universidad Catolica
0 - 0
Curico Unido
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
Colo Colo
2 - 0
Deportes Iquique
Friday, 29 March 2019
F
T
Union La Calera
3 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
Wednesday, 27 March 2019
F
T
Palestino
1 - 2
Audax Italiano
Tuesday, 26 March 2019
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 1
Antofagasta
Monday, 18 March 2019
F
T
Everton CD
1 - 0
Antofagasta
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Audax Italiano
2 - 2
O'Higgins
F
T
Colo Colo
2 - 3
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Deportes Iquique
3 - 3
Palestino
F
T
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 1
Union La Calera
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Union Espanola
2 - 1
Huachipato
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
2 - 1
Universidad de Chile
Friday, 15 March 2019
F
T
Curico Unido
3 - 1
Cobresal
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
Antofagasta
1 - 1
Curico Unido
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 0
Union La Calera
F
T
Everton CD
2 - 0
Deportes Iquique
F
T
Universidad de Chile
1 - 2
Union Espanola
F
T
Cobresal
0 - 0
Colo Colo
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
Huachipato
2 - 0
Audax Italiano
F
T
Palestino
4 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
Friday, 8 March 2019
F
T
O'Higgins
2 - 0
Coquimbo Unido
Monday, 4 March 2019
F
T
Union La Calera
2 - 1
Cobresal
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Universidad de Chile
3 - 0
Huachipato
F
T
Coquimbo Unido
4 - 0
Everton CD
F
T
Curico Unido
3 - 4
Colo Colo
Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
Audax Italiano
0 - 2
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Deportes Iquique
1 - 3
O'Higgins
F
T
Union Espanola
1 - 0
Palestino
Monday, 25 February 2019
F
T
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
Deportes Iquique
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Curico Unido
0 - 0
Coquimbo Unido
F
T
Cobresal
1 - 2
Audax Italiano
F
T
Palestino
3 - 1
Huachipato
Saturday, 23 February 2019
F
T
Colo Colo
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
Everton CD
1 - 2
Union La Calera
F
T
O'Higgins
1 - 0
Universidad de Chile
Friday, 22 February 2019
F
T
Antofagasta
1 - 2
Union Espanola
Monday, 18 February 2019
F
T
Audax Italiano
0 - 3
Antofagasta
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 0
Everton CD
F
T
Huachipato
2 - 1
O'Higgins
F
T
Union Espanola
1 - 3
Colo Colo
Saturday, 16 February 2019
F
T
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Deportes Iquique
0 - 0
Curico Unido
F
T
Universidad de Chile
1 - 1
Cobresal
Friday, 15 February 2019
F
T
Union La Calera
2 - 0
Palestino