Live Football : Chile

Primera:: clausura live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:59 (GMT+2)

20 September 2017

League Table

Chile – Primera:: clausura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Universidad de Chile159332411+1330
2Colo Colo158522913+1629
3Universidad de Concepcion156631613+324
4Universidad Catolica157262523+223
5Union Espanola156452521+422
6Deportes Iquique155732320+322
7Audax Italiano156452323022
8O'Higgins156452020022
9Deportes Temuco156451717022
10Everton CD155641914+521
11Antofagasta154652118+318
12San Luis155371925–618
13Huachipato155371725–818
14Palestino153571625–914
15Santiago Wanderers153481924–513
16Cobresal1522111637–218

Results

Chile – Primera:: clausura

Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 0
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Palestino
1 - 0
Everton CD
F
T
Antofagasta
0 - 0
O'Higgins
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
Union Espanola
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
F
T
Deportes Iquique
0 - 0
Deportes Temuco
F
T
Cobresal
1 - 3
Colo Colo
F
T
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
San Luis
Thursday, 18 May 2017
F
T
Huachipato
1 - 4
Santiago Wanderers
Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
San Luis
3 - 2
Union Espanola
F
T
Deportes Temuco
1 - 0
Palestino
F
T
Colo Colo
1 - 1
Antofagasta
F
T
O'Higgins
0 - 3
Universidad de Chile
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
Everton CD
2 - 0
Huachipato
F
T
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 1
Cobresal
F
T
Audax Italiano
0 - 3
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Deportes Iquique
Sunday, 7 May 2017
F
T
Everton CD
2 - 3
Colo Colo
F
T
Deportes Iquique
2 - 4
Antofagasta
F
T
Huachipato
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica
Saturday, 6 May 2017
F
T
Universidad de Chile
4 - 0
Cobresal
F
T
Palestino
1 - 1
O'Higgins
F
T
San Luis
1 - 1
Deportes Temuco
F
T
Audax Italiano
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
Friday, 5 May 2017
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 0
Union Espanola
Sunday, 30 April 2017
F
T
Union Espanola
2 - 1
Everton CD
F
T
O'Higgins
2 - 1
San Luis
F
T
Antofagasta
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
F
T
Colo Colo
0 - 0
Palestino
Saturday, 29 April 2017
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 0
Deportes Temuco
F
T
Universidad Catolica
3 - 1
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Cobresal
3 - 2
Huachipato
F
T
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 1
Deportes Iquique
Monday, 24 April 2017
F
T
Huachipato
0 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Everton CD
2 - 2
Audax Italiano
F
T
Palestino
3 - 2
Cobresal
F
T
San Luis
1 - 0
Colo Colo
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Universidad Catolica
5 - 2
O'Higgins
F
T
Deportes Iquique
2 - 2
Union Espanola
F
T
Universidad de Chile
2 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
F
T
Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
Antofagasta
Monday, 17 April 2017
F
T
Audax Italiano
5 - 2
Universidad Catolica
Sunday, 16 April 2017
F
T
Union Espanola
1 - 2
Palestino
F
T
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 2
Deportes Temuco
F
T
Antofagasta
0 - 1
Universidad de Chile
Saturday, 15 April 2017
F
T
Deportes Iquique
1 - 2
Huachipato
F
T
Colo Colo
3 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
O'Higgins
1 - 0
Everton CD
Friday, 14 April 2017
F
T
Cobresal
1 - 2
San Luis
Monday, 10 April 2017
F
T
Union Espanola
1 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
Sunday, 9 April 2017
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
4 - 0
Cobresal
F
T
Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
O'Higgins
F
T
San Luis
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
Saturday, 8 April 2017
F
T
Palestino
0 - 0
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Universidad de Chile
2 - 2
Colo Colo
F
T
Huachipato
0 - 0
Antofagasta
F
T
Everton CD
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique
Sunday, 2 April 2017
F
T
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Deportes Temuco
F
T
Deportes Iquique
3 - 2
Colo Colo
F
T
Huachipato
3 - 2
San Luis
F
T
Audax Italiano
2 - 1
O'Higgins
Saturday, 1 April 2017
F
T
Antofagasta
1 - 1
Union Espanola
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 0
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Cobresal
1 - 1
Everton CD
F
T
Santiago Wanderers
5 - 2
Palestino
Tuesday, 21 March 2017
F
T
O'Higgins
1 - 1
Deportes Iquique
Monday, 20 March 2017
F
T
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
Cobresal
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Universidad de Chile
2 - 1
Union Espanola
Saturday, 18 March 2017
F
T
Everton CD
2 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
Antofagasta
1 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
F
T
Colo Colo
0 - 0
Huachipato
Friday, 17 March 2017
F
T
San Luis
2 - 2
Palestino
Thursday, 16 March 2017
F
T
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 2
O'Higgins
Monday, 13 March 2017
F
T
Union Espanola
3 - 0
Cobresal
Sunday, 12 March 2017
F
T
Universidad Catolica
4 - 1
Antofagasta
F
T
Huachipato
0 - 2
O'Higgins
F
T
Audax Italiano
0 - 3
Universidad de Chile
Saturday, 11 March 2017
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
3 - 0
San Luis
F
T
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 2
Colo Colo
F
T
Palestino
0 - 2
Deportes Iquique
Friday, 10 March 2017
F
T
Deportes Temuco
0 - 2
Everton CD
Tuesday, 7 March 2017
F
T
O'Higgins
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
Monday, 6 March 2017
F
T
San Luis
0 - 5
Antofagasta
Sunday, 5 March 2017
F
T
Cobresal
1 - 2
Deportes Temuco
F
T
Palestino
1 - 3
Universidad de Chile
Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
Union Espanola
3 - 0
Huachipato
F
T
Everton CD
2 - 2
Santiago Wanderers
F
T
Colo Colo
2 - 0
Universidad Catolica
Friday, 3 March 2017
F
T
Deportes Iquique
2 - 2
Audax Italiano
Monday, 27 February 2017
F
T
Universidad Catolica
2 - 3
Union Espanola
Sunday, 26 February 2017
F
T
Audax Italiano
3 - 2
Huachipato
F
T
Deportes Temuco
2 - 2
Colo Colo
F
T
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 3
San Luis
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
O'Higgins
4 - 1
Cobresal
F
T
Antofagasta
1 - 1
Palestino
F
T
Universidad de Chile
0 - 0
Everton CD
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 1
Deportes Iquique
Monday, 20 February 2017
F
T
Union Espanola
5 - 2
Deportes Temuco
Sunday, 19 February 2017
F
T
Colo Colo
2 - 1
O'Higgins
F
T
Antofagasta
5 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
San Luis
1 - 1
Everton CD
Saturday, 18 February 2017
F
T
Santiago Wanderers
3 - 0
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Palestino
0 - 2
Audax Italiano
Friday, 17 February 2017
F
T
Deportes Iquique
3 - 1
Cobresal
F
T
Huachipato
2 - 1
Universidad de Chile
Tuesday, 14 February 2017
F
T
Deportes Temuco
1 - 0
Huachipato
Monday, 13 February 2017
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
Sunday, 12 February 2017
F
T
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
Deportes Temuco
F
T
Everton CD
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Colo Colo
4 - 0
Audax Italiano
Saturday, 11 February 2017
F
T
San Luis
2 - 3
Deportes Iquique
F
T
Huachipato
3 - 2
Palestino
F
T
O'Higgins
2 - 0
Union Espanola
Friday, 10 February 2017
F
T
Cobresal
3 - 1
Antofagasta
Monday, 6 February 2017
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 0
San Luis
Sunday, 5 February 2017
F
T
Audax Italiano
2 - 0
Cobresal
F
T
Deportes Iquique
2 - 0
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Palestino
1 - 2
Universidad de Concepcion
Saturday, 4 February 2017
F
T
Antofagasta
0 - 2
Everton CD
F
T
Union Espanola
0 - 3
Colo Colo