Live Football : Chile

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

23:42 (GMT+2)

18 August 2018

Fixtures

Chile – Cup

Saturday, 8 September 2018
22:00
Audax Italiano
v
Barnechea
22:00
Universidad de Chile
v
Palestino

Results

Chile – Cup

Sunday, 15 July 2018
F
T
Palestino
1 - 0
Cobresal
Saturday, 14 July 2018
A
E
T
Barnechea
541 - 2
Deportes Valdivia
F
T
Huachipato
1 - 2
Audax Italiano
F
T
Cobreloa
2 - 3
Universidad de Chile
Monday, 9 July 2018
F
T
Audax Italiano
2 - 1
Huachipato
Sunday, 8 July 2018
F
T
Deportes Valdivia
0 - 1
Barnechea
F
T
Cobresal
1 - 1
Palestino
Saturday, 7 July 2018
F
T
Universidad de Chile
2 - 1
Cobreloa
Monday, 2 July 2018
F
T
Huachipato
1 - 1
Deportes Copiapo
Sunday, 1 July 2018
F
T
Puerto Montt
3 - 0
Deportes Valdivia
F
T
Union La Calera
0 - 2
Palestino
F
T
Atletico Nublense
0 - 1
Cobresal
F
T
San Marcos
0 - 1
Cobreloa
Saturday, 30 June 2018
A
P
Barnechea
301 - 2
Curico Unido
F
T
Union Espanola
0 - 1
Audax Italiano
F
T
Colchagua
0 - 4
Universidad de Chile
Monday, 25 June 2018
F
T
Universidad de Chile
2 - 1
Colchagua
Sunday, 24 June 2018
F
T
Audax Italiano
2 - 0
Union Espanola
F
T
Deportes Copiapo
1 - 2
Huachipato
F
T
Palestino
1 - 1
Union La Calera
F
T
Cobresal
3 - 0
Atletico Nublense
F
T
Deportes Valdivia
4 - 0
Puerto Montt
Saturday, 23 June 2018
F
T
Curico Unido
0 - 1
Barnechea
F
T
Cobreloa
6 - 0
San Marcos
Friday, 22 June 2018
F
T
Colo Colo
2 - 1
Atletico Nublense
Thursday, 21 June 2018
A
P
O'Higgins
560 - 0
Colchagua
F
T
Union La Calera
1 - 0
Magallanes
Monday, 18 June 2018
F
T
Audax Italiano
3 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
Sunday, 17 June 2018
F
T
Curico Unido
1 - 0
Independiente Cauquenes
F
T
Universidad de Chile
2 - 0
La Serena
F
T
Deportes Iquique
3 - 1
San Marcos
F
T
Huachipato
2 - 0
Rangers
F
T
Magallanes
1 - 1
Union La Calera
F
T
Colchagua
0 - 0
O'Higgins
F
T
Universidad Catolica
0 - 2
Cobreloa
F
T
San Luis
0 - 1
Barnechea
Saturday, 16 June 2018
A
P
Everton CD
451 - 1
Cobresal
F
T
Palestino
4 - 3
Santiago Wanderers
F
T
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Deportes Valdivia
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 2
Puerto Montt
F
T
Antofagasta
2 - 1
Deportes Copiapo
Friday, 15 June 2018
F
T
Union Espanola
4 - 1
General Velasquez
Thursday, 14 June 2018
F
T
Rangers
1 - 2
Huachipato
F
T
Barnechea
1 - 1
San Luis
Wednesday, 13 June 2018
F
T
Coquimbo Unido
0 - 5
Audax Italiano
Tuesday, 12 June 2018
F
T
Independiente Cauquenes
0 - 4
Curico Unido
Sunday, 10 June 2018
F
T
Puerto Montt
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
Deportes Copiapo
2 - 0
Antofagasta
F
T
La Serena
1 - 4
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Cobresal
0 - 0
Everton CD
F
T
Deportes Valdivia
2 - 1
Deportes Temuco
F
T
General Velasquez
1 - 1
Union Espanola
F
T
San Marcos
4 - 1
Deportes Iquique
F
T
Cobreloa
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
Saturday, 9 June 2018
F
T
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 2
Palestino
F
T
Atletico Nublense
2 - 0
Colo Colo