Live Football : Chile

Primera:: apertura footbal results


 

02:08 (GMT+1)

29 November 2014

Results

Chile – Primera:: apertura

Friday, 28 November 2014
F
T
O'Higgins
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Cobresal
3 - 1
O'Higgins
F
T
Palestino
3 - 2
Union La Calera
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 2
Colo Colo
F
T
Audax Italiano
4 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Huachipato
1 - 3
Union Espanola
F
T
Universidad de Chile
1 - 1
Barnechea
F
T
San Marcos
1 - 0
Deportes Iquique
F
T
Santiago Wanderers
2 - 1
Atletico Nublense
Friday, 21 November 2014
F
T
Antofagasta
2 - 1
Cobreloa
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Barnechea
3 - 0
Huachipato
F
T
Antofagasta
0 - 2
Santiago Wanderers
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 1
Palestino
F
T
Atletico Nublense
2 - 3
Cobresal
F
T
Colo Colo
2 - 1
Audax Italiano
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
O'Higgins
3 - 1
San Marcos
F
T
Union Espanola
2 - 5
Deportes Iquique
F
T
Cobreloa
0 - 4
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Union La Calera
1 - 0
Universidad Catolica
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Barnechea
1 - 0
Union Espanola
F
T
San Marcos
0 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
Cobresal
0 - 1
Colo Colo
F
T
Deportes Iquique
1 - 1
Atletico Nublense
F
T
Audax Italiano
2 - 2
Union La Calera
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
Universidad de Chile
3 - 0
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Palestino
3 - 1
Antofagasta
F
T
Huachipato
2 - 0
Cobreloa
Friday, 31 October 2014
F
T
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 0
O'Higgins
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
O'Higgins
3 - 0
Huachipato
F
T
Union La Calera
0 - 2
Colo Colo
F
T
Antofagasta
1 - 1
Barnechea
F
T
Cobreloa
3 - 3
Deportes Iquique
F
T
Universidad de Chile
2 - 1
Palestino
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Atletico Nublense
3 - 1
Union Espanola
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
3 - 2
Cobresal
F
T
Santiago Wanderers
2 - 1
San Marcos
F
T
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Audax Italiano
Tuesday, 21 October 2014
F
T
Huachipato
1 - 2
Audax Italiano
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Deportes Iquique
0 - 0
O'Higgins
F
T
San Marcos
2 - 1
Union La Calera
F
T
Colo Colo
2 - 0
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Cobresal
1 - 1
Antofagasta
F
T
Union Espanola
2 - 1
Cobreloa
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Palestino
0 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
F
T
Atletico Nublense
2 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
Barnechea
1 - 0
Universidad Catolica
Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 0
Union Espanola
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Huachipato
0 - 4
Union La Calera
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Antofagasta
2 - 0
Atletico Nublense
F
T
Cobreloa
1 - 2
Barnechea
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 1
Colo Colo
F
T
Universidad de Chile
2 - 0
San Marcos
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Audax Italiano
2 - 1
Deportes Iquique
F
T
Union La Calera
2 - 1
Cobresal
F
T
O'Higgins
0 - 1
Palestino
F
T
Universidad Catolica
0 - 3
Huachipato
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Union Espanola
1 - 0
Antofagasta
F
T
San Marcos
0 - 1
Cobreloa
F
T
Cobresal
0 - 1
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Deportes Iquique
2 - 4
Palestino
F
T
Colo Colo
0 - 0
Atletico Nublense
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 3
Santiago Wanderers
F
T
Audax Italiano
2 - 3
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Barnechea
1 - 2
O'Higgins
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Palestino
1 - 3
Colo Colo
F
T
Atletico Nublense
0 - 1
Barnechea
F
T
Cobreloa
0 - 1
Audax Italiano
F
T
Antofagasta
2 - 2
Huachipato
F
T
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Union La Calera
1 - 1
Deportes Iquique
F
T
Santiago Wanderers
4 - 1
Cobresal
F
T
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
San Marcos
F
T
O'Higgins
1 - 3
Union Espanola
Monday, 1 September 2014
F
T
Audax Italiano
0 - 1
Atletico Nublense
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Huachipato
4 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
F
T
Universidad Catolica
2 - 2
O'Higgins
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 1
Union La Calera
F
T
Cobresal
2 - 1
Cobreloa
F
T
Deportes Iquique
1 - 0
Barnechea
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
San Marcos
1 - 0
Palestino
F
T
Colo Colo
4 - 0
Antofagasta
Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Union Espanola
0 - 1
Universidad de Chile
Monday, 25 August 2014
F
T
Palestino
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Union Espanola
0 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
Antofagasta
1 - 0
Deportes Iquique
F
T
Barnechea
0 - 3
Colo Colo
F
T
Cobreloa
1 - 1
Union La Calera
F
T
Cobresal
0 - 0
San Marcos
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Santiago Wanderers
2 - 2
Audax Italiano
F
T
Universidad de Chile
2 - 1
Huachipato
F
T
Atletico Nublense
1 - 1
O'Higgins
Monday, 18 August 2014
F
T
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
O'Higgins
4 - 1
Cobreloa
F
T
San Marcos
1 - 0
Antofagasta
F
T
Colo Colo
2 - 0
Union Espanola
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Deportes Iquique
2 - 2
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Huachipato
2 - 0
Palestino
F
T
Audax Italiano
2 - 2
Cobresal
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
3 - 2
Barnechea
F
T
Union La Calera
3 - 2
Atletico Nublense
Monday, 11 August 2014
F
T
Barnechea
1 - 0
San Marcos
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Antofagasta
0 - 3
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Santiago Wanderers
2 - 0
Deportes Iquique
F
T
Colo Colo
2 - 3
O'Higgins
F
T
Cobreloa
0 - 2
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
Cobresal
2 - 2
Huachipato
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Union Espanola
2 - 0
Union La Calera
F
T
Palestino
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
F
T
Atletico Nublense
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica
Monday, 4 August 2014
F
T
Audax Italiano
3 - 1
Barnechea
Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Universidad Catolica
5 - 1
Cobreloa
F
T
O'Higgins
2 - 2
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
San Marcos
2 - 1
Union Espanola
F
T
Deportes Iquique
2 - 2
Cobresal
F
T
Huachipato
1 - 3
Colo Colo
Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Union La Calera
3 - 1
Antofagasta
F
T
Palestino
2 - 2
Atletico Nublense
F
T
Universidad de Chile
3 - 2
Santiago Wanderers
Monday, 28 July 2014
F
T
Colo Colo
2 - 0
Deportes Iquique
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
Barnechea
0 - 3
Union La Calera
F
T
Union Espanola
1 - 0
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Atletico Nublense
2 - 1
San Marcos
F
T
Cobreloa
1 - 2
Santiago Wanderers
F
T
Cobresal
0 - 1
Palestino
Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
Antofagasta
0 - 0
Audax Italiano
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 1
Huachipato
F
T
O'Higgins
1 - 3
Universidad de Chile
Monday, 21 July 2014
F
T
Universidad de Chile
3 - 1
Cobresal
Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
Santiago Wanderers
3 - 0
Barnechea
F
T
Audax Italiano
0 - 1
Union Espanola
F
T
Palestino
1 - 2
Cobreloa
F
T
Deportes Iquique
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
Huachipato
3 - 0
Atletico Nublense
F
T
Union La Calera
1 - 2
O'Higgins
Saturday, 19 July 2014
F
T
San Marcos
1 - 1
Colo Colo
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 0
Antofagasta