Live Football : Chile

Primera:: apertura league table and live standings


 

17:35 (GMT+2)

4 May 2016

League Table

Chile – Primera:: apertura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Colo Colo1511042414+1033
2Universidad Catolica1510233315+1832
3Universidad de Concepcion159152919+1028
4Palestino158432317+628
5Audax Italiano157532219+326
6Union Espanola157353020+1024
7O'Higgins157262323023
8Santiago Wanderers155552019+120
9Cobresal156092328–518
10San Marcos155281820–217
11Universidad de Chile154562430–617
12Huachipato154471621–516
13Deportes Iquique154472028–816
14Union La Calera154381327–1415
15San Luis1541101824–613
16Antofagasta152581123–1211