Live Football : Chile

Primera:: apertura league table and live standings


 

22:48 (GMT+1)

19 November 2017

League Table

Chile – Primera:: apertura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Universidad Catolica159423718+1931
2Deportes Iquique158432822+628
3Union Espanola158342720+727
4O'Higgins157532315+826
5Colo Colo156542620+623
6Palestino156362519+621
7Universidad de Chile155642322+121
8San Luis156362122–121
9Antofagasta155461722–519
10Huachipato154652424018
11Santiago Wanderers155371320–718
12Deportes Temuco155191521–616
13Cobresal154471421–716
14Everton CD153662228–615
15Audax Italiano154381728–1115
16Universidad de Concepcion154291525–1014