Live Football : Chile

Primera:: apertura league table and live standings


 

02:31 (GMT+2)

21 October 2014

League Table

Chile – Primera:: apertura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Univ. de Chile119112311+1228
2Colo Colo11821236+1726
3Santiago Wanderers118122112+925
4Union Espanola11614118+319
5U.La Calera115332013+718
 6Huachipato115241915+417
7O'Higgins114431817+116
8Palestino115151314–116
 9Audax Italiano114341412+215
10Atletico Nublense114341215–315
11San Marcos11425811–314
12Universidad Catolica114161313013
13Barnechea11407919–1012
14Univ. Conce112451114–310
15Antofagasta11236716–99
16Cobresal111551219–78
17Deportes Iquique111551017–78
18Cobreloa112181022–127