Live Football : Chile

Primera Apertura league table and live standings


 

22:45 (GMT+2)

18 April 2014

League Table

Chile – Primera Apertura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Universidad Catolica1712323713+2439
2O'Higgins1712322813+1539
3Union Espanola179172115+628
4Univ. de Chile177643116+1527
5Palestino178362626027
6Deportes Iquique177552221+126
7Atletico Nublense177372828024
8Colo Colo177372223–124
9Cobresal177371825–724
10Cobreloa176561918+123
11Antofagasta176561822–423
12Univ. Conce175752119+222
13Santiago Wanderers175662025–521
14Audax Italiano174582325–217
15Everton CD1751111629–1316
16U.La Calera173681524–915
17Rangers1743102032–1215
18Huachipato173410920–1113