Live Football : Chile

Primera:: apertura league table and live standings


 

17:09 (GMT+1)

24 November 2014

League Table

Chile – Primera:: apertura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Colo Colo151221308+2238
2Universidad de Chile1512213313+2038
3Santiago Wanderers1512122814+1437
4Palestino158162119+225
5Union La Calera156452520+522
6O'Higgins156452522+322
7Union Espanola157171718–122
8Huachipato156272324–120
9Barnechea156271521–620
10Audax Italiano155462220+219
11Atletico Nublense155461922–319
12Universidad Catolica155191620–416
13San Marcos144371016–615
14Cobresal153572026–614
15Universidad de Concepcion153571521–614
16Deportes Iquique142751923–413
17Antofagasta153481123–1213
18Cobreloa1522111433–198