Live Football : Chile

Primera:: apertura league table and live standings


 

22:53 (GMT+2)

29 July 2014

League Table

Chile – Primera:: apertura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Univ. de Chile220062+46
2Santiago Wanderers220051+46
3Huachipato220040+46
4Union Espanola220020+26
5Colo Colo211031+24
6U.La Calera210142+23
7Cobreloa21013303
8Palestino21012203
9Universidad Catolica21011103
10O'Higgins210134–13
11Atletico Nublense210124–23
12San Marcos201123–11
13Univ. Conce201112–11
14Antofagasta201101–11
14Audax Italiano201101–11
16Deportes Iquique201113–21
17Cobresal200214–30
18Barnechea200206–60