Live Football : Chile

Primera:: apertura league table and live standings


 

06:20 (GMT+1)

1 November 2014

League Table

Chile – Primera:: apertura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Univ. de Chile1210112512+1331
2Santiago Wanderers1310122413+1131
3Colo Colo12921256+1929
4O'Higgins135442118+319
5Union Espanola126151211+119
6U.La Calera125342015+518
7Atletico Nublense125341516–118
8Huachipato125252018+217
9Universidad Catolica125161514+116
10Palestino125161416–216
11Audax Italiano124351515015
12San Marcos12426913–414
13Univ. Conce123451416–213
14Barnechea124171020–1013
15Antofagasta12246817–910
16Deportes Iquique121651320–79
17Cobresal121561422–88
18Cobreloa122281325–128