Live Football : Chile

Primera:: apertura league table and live standings


 

03:06 (GMT+2)

5 September 2015

League Table

Chile – Primera:: apertura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Colo Colo5500114+715
2O'Higgins5311116+510
3Universidad de Concepcion430173+49
4Universidad de Chile5230129+39
5Palestino5221108+28
6Santiago Wanderers522175+28
7Union Espanola521286+27
8Universidad Catolica421165+17
9Audax Italiano513146–26
10Huachipato512269–35
11San Marcos511378–14
12Union La Calera411247–34
13Cobresal4103610–43
14Deportes Iquique5104511–63
15Antofagasta402214–32
16San Luis401337–41