Live Football : Chile

Primera:: apertura league table and live standings


 

18:11 (GMT+2)

24 August 2016

League Table

Chile – Primera:: apertura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Deportes Iquique431094+510
2Santiago Wanderers431062+410
3Union Espanola422084+48
4O'Higgins422042+28
5Universidad de Chile421185+37
6Deportes Temuco420254+16
7Huachipato412187+15
8Palestino411267–14
9Colo Colo411256–14
10San Luis411279–24
11Universidad de Concepcion411248–44
12Universidad Catolica403145–13
13Cobresal403134–13
14Everton CD403157–23
15Audax Italiano410327–53
16Antofagasta402214–32