Live Football : Chile

Primera:: apertura league table and live standings


 

13:59 (GMT+2)

29 August 2014

League Table

Chile – Primera:: apertura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Univ. de Chile7610177+1019
2Colo Colo6411135+813
3Santiago Wanderers6411126+613
4O'Higgins63211310+311
5U.La Calera6312118+310
6Huachipato6312107+310
7Palestino631277010
8Union Espanola731355010
9Univ. Conce623186+29
10San Marcos62225508
11Atletico Nublense6222911–28
12Universidad Catolica620487+16
13Audax Italiano61327706
14Cobresal6042710–34
15Antofagasta611428–64
16Cobreloa6114615–94
17Deportes Iquique6033510–53
18Barnechea6105415–113