Live Football : Chile

Primera:: apertura league table and live standings


 

00:15 (GMT+2)

23 September 2014

League Table

Chile – Primera:: apertura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Univ. de Chile8710187+1122
2Colo Colo8611206+1419
3Santiago Wanderers85121611+516
4Huachipato8422169+714
5Union Espanola841386+213
6U.La Calera83321310+312
7O'Higgins83321615+112
8San Marcos832367–111
9Atletico Nublense83231012–211
10Universidad Catolica8314129+310
11Univ. Conce824298+110
12Palestino8314811–310
13Audax Italiano82338809
14Deportes Iquique8143711–47
15Cobresal81431015–57
16Barnechea8206516–116
17Antofagasta8125414–105
18Cobreloa8116718–114