Live Football : Chile

Primera:: apertura football fixtures


 

08:23 (GMT+2)

2 September 2015

Fixtures

Chile – Primera:: apertura

Sunday, 6 September 2015
17:00
Cobresal
v
San Luis
20:00
Antofagasta
v
Universidad de Concepcion
22:30
Universidad Catolica
v
Union La Calera
Saturday, 12 September 2015
17:00
Palestino
v
Santiago Wanderers
19:30
Cobresal
v
Deportes Iquique
22:00
Colo Colo
v
Union La Calera
Sunday, 13 September 2015
1:00
Huachipato
v
Antofagasta
20:30
Audax Italiano
v
Universidad de Chile
23:00
San Luis
v
Union Espanola
Tuesday, 15 September 2015
0:30
Universidad Catolica
v
O'Higgins
3:00
San Marcos
v
Universidad de Concepcion
Thursday, 24 September 2015
1:00
Universidad de Chile
v
Cobresal
Saturday, 26 September 2015
2:00
Deportes Iquique
v
Palestino
17:30
Union Espanola
v
Universidad de Concepcion
20:30
Huachipato
v
Universidad Catolica
23:00
Santiago Wanderers
v
Union La Calera
Sunday, 27 September 2015
1:00
Antofagasta
v
San Marcos
20:30
San Luis
v
Colo Colo
Tuesday, 29 September 2015
1:00
O'Higgins
v
Audax Italiano
Saturday, 3 October 2015
3:00
San Marcos
v
Huachipato
17:30
Palestino
v
O'Higgins
20:30
Universidad de Concepcion
v
San Luis
23:00
Universidad de Chile
v
Union Espanola
Sunday, 4 October 2015
17:00
Universidad Catolica
v
Colo Colo
20:30
Cobresal
v
Santiago Wanderers
23:00
Union La Calera
v
Antofagasta
Tuesday, 6 October 2015
1:00
Audax Italiano
v
Deportes Iquique
Thursday, 15 October 2015
21:00
Cobresal
v
Audax Italiano
Friday, 16 October 2015
0:30
O'Higgins
v
Huachipato
Saturday, 17 October 2015
1:00
San Luis
v
Palestino
17:30
Antofagasta
v
Universidad Catolica
20:00
Santiago Wanderers
v
Deportes Iquique
Sunday, 18 October 2015
20:00
Universidad de Concepcion
v
Universidad de Chile
22:30
Colo Colo
v
San Marcos
Tuesday, 20 October 2015
1:00
Union Espanola
v
Union La Calera
Saturday, 24 October 2015
17:30
Union Espanola
v
O'Higgins
20:00
Huachipato
v
Colo Colo
22:30
Universidad de Chile
v
Santiago Wanderers
Sunday, 25 October 2015
1:00
Union La Calera
v
Cobresal
2:30
San Marcos
v
San Luis
19:30
Deportes Iquique
v
Antofagasta
22:00
Universidad Catolica
v
Palestino
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
0:00
Audax Italiano
v
Universidad de Concepcion
Saturday, 31 October 2015
2:00
San Marcos
v
Union Espanola
16:00
Colo Colo
v
Universidad de Chile
20:00
Universidad de Concepcion
v
Deportes Iquique
Sunday, 1 November 2015
1:00
O'Higgins
v
Antofagasta
16:00
Palestino
v
Union La Calera
20:00
Cobresal
v
Universidad Catolica
22:30
Audax Italiano
v
Santiago Wanderers
Tuesday, 3 November 2015
0:00
San Luis
v
Huachipato
Friday, 6 November 2015
23:00
Universidad Catolica
v
San Marcos
Saturday, 7 November 2015
1:30
Antofagasta
v
Palestino
16:00
Deportes Iquique
v
Universidad de Chile
19:00
Union La Calera
v
San Luis
21:30
Colo Colo
v
O'Higgins
Sunday, 8 November 2015
0:00
Huachipato
v
Cobresal
Monday, 9 November 2015
22:30
Union Espanola
v
Audax Italiano
Tuesday, 10 November 2015
1:00
Santiago Wanderers
v
Universidad de Concepcion
Friday, 20 November 2015
21:00
Universidad de Concepcion
v
Union La Calera
Saturday, 21 November 2015
0:00
Audax Italiano
v
Huachipato
20:00
Cobresal
v
Antofagasta
22:30
Palestino
v
Colo Colo
Sunday, 22 November 2015
1:30
Santiago Wanderers
v
Union Espanola
20:00
Universidad de Chile
v
Universidad Catolica
23:00
Deportes Iquique
v
San Marcos
Tuesday, 24 November 2015
0:00
San Luis
v
O'Higgins
Thursday, 26 November 2015
23:30
Union Espanola
v
Deportes Iquique
Friday, 27 November 2015
2:00
San Marcos
v
Audax Italiano
23:30
Colo Colo
v
Universidad de Concepcion
Sunday, 29 November 2015
20:30
Union La Calera
v
Universidad de Chile
23:00
Universidad Catolica
v
San Luis
Monday, 30 November 2015
1:30
Antofagasta
v
Santiago Wanderers
22:30
Huachipato
v
Palestino
Tuesday, 1 December 2015
1:00
O'Higgins
v
Cobresal
Friday, 4 December 2015
0:00
San Luis
v
Antofagasta
20:30
Cobresal
v
Union Espanola
23:00
Audax Italiano
v
Universidad Catolica
Saturday, 5 December 2015
20:30
Santiago Wanderers
v
Colo Colo
23:00
Universidad de Concepcion
v
O'Higgins
Sunday, 6 December 2015
1:30
Deportes Iquique
v
Union La Calera
20:30
Palestino
v
San Marcos
23:00
Universidad de Chile
v
Huachipato