Live Football : Chile

Primera:: apertura football fixtures


 

23:29 (GMT+2)

24 August 2016

Fixtures

Chile – Primera:: apertura

Saturday, 27 August 2016
0:00
Colo Colo
v
Deportes Iquique
17:00
Universidad de Chile
v
Universidad Catolica
20:00
Deportes Temuco
v
Cobresal
Sunday, 28 August 2016
1:00
Union Espanola
v
O'Higgins
20:00
Santiago Wanderers
v
Antofagasta
22:30
Universidad de Concepcion
v
Audax Italiano
Monday, 29 August 2016
1:00
San Luis
v
Huachipato
Tuesday, 30 August 2016
0:30
Everton CD
v
Palestino
Saturday, 10 September 2016
22:00
Antofagasta
v
Colo Colo
22:00
Audax Italiano
v
Union Espanola
22:00
Cobresal
v
Universidad de Chile
22:00
Deportes Iquique
v
Universidad de Concepcion
22:00
Deportes Temuco
v
San Luis
22:00
O'Higgins
v
Huachipato
22:00
Palestino
v
Santiago Wanderers
22:00
Universidad Catolica
v
Everton CD
Sunday, 25 September 2016
22:00
Colo Colo
v
Santiago Wanderers
22:00
Everton CD
v
Deportes Temuco
22:00
Huachipato
v
Cobresal
22:00
O'Higgins
v
Audax Italiano
22:00
San Luis
v
Universidad Catolica
22:00
Union Espanola
v
Deportes Iquique
22:00
Universidad de Chile
v
Palestino
22:00
Universidad de Concepcion
v
Antofagasta
Sunday, 2 October 2016
22:00
Antofagasta
v
San Luis
22:00
Audax Italiano
v
Everton CD
22:00
Cobresal
v
O'Higgins
22:00
Colo Colo
v
Universidad de Chile
22:00
Deportes Iquique
v
Palestino
22:00
Deportes Temuco
v
Union Espanola
22:00
Santiago Wanderers
v
Universidad de Concepcion
22:00
Universidad Catolica
v
Huachipato
Sunday, 16 October 2016
22:00
Audax Italiano
v
Deportes Temuco
22:00
Huachipato
v
Deportes Iquique
22:00
Palestino
v
Antofagasta
22:00
San Luis
v
Cobresal
22:00
Santiago Wanderers
v
Everton CD
22:00
Union Espanola
v
Universidad Catolica
22:00
Universidad de Chile
v
O'Higgins
22:00
Universidad de Concepcion
v
Colo Colo
Sunday, 30 October 2016
22:00
Antofagasta
v
Huachipato
22:00
Cobresal
v
Union Espanola
22:00
Colo Colo
v
San Luis
22:00
Deportes Iquique
v
Santiago Wanderers
22:00
Deportes Temuco
v
Universidad de Concepcion
22:00
Everton CD
v
Universidad de Chile
22:00
O'Higgins
v
Palestino
22:00
Universidad Catolica
v
Audax Italiano
Sunday, 6 November 2016
22:00
Cobresal
v
Audax Italiano
22:00
Huachipato
v
Everton CD
22:00
O'Higgins
v
Antofagasta
22:00
Palestino
v
Deportes Temuco
22:00
San Luis
v
Universidad de Concepcion
22:00
Santiago Wanderers
v
Union Espanola
22:00
Universidad Catolica
v
Colo Colo
22:00
Universidad de Chile
v
Deportes Iquique
Sunday, 20 November 2016
22:00
Antofagasta
v
Universidad Catolica
22:00
Audax Italiano
v
Palestino
22:00
Colo Colo
v
Cobresal
22:00
Deportes Iquique
v
San Luis
22:00
Deportes Temuco
v
Santiago Wanderers
22:00
Everton CD
v
O'Higgins
22:00
Union Espanola
v
Universidad de Chile
22:00
Universidad de Concepcion
v
Huachipato
Sunday, 27 November 2016
22:00
Antofagasta
v
Deportes Iquique
22:00
Everton CD
v
Cobresal
22:00
Huachipato
v
Deportes Temuco
22:00
O'Higgins
v
Colo Colo
22:00
Palestino
v
Union Espanola
22:00
San Luis
v
Santiago Wanderers
22:00
Universidad Catolica
v
Universidad de Concepcion
22:00
Universidad de Chile
v
Audax Italiano
Sunday, 4 December 2016
22:00
Audax Italiano
v
San Luis
22:00
Cobresal
v
Palestino
22:00
Colo Colo
v
Everton CD
22:00
Deportes Iquique
v
Universidad Catolica
22:00
Deportes Temuco
v
Universidad de Chile
22:00
Santiago Wanderers
v
Huachipato
22:00
Union Espanola
v
Antofagasta
22:00
Universidad de Concepcion
v
O'Higgins
Thursday, 8 December 2016
22:00
Audax Italiano
v
Deportes Iquique
22:00
Cobresal
v
Universidad de Concepcion
22:00
Deportes Temuco
v
Universidad Catolica
22:00
Everton CD
v
Antofagasta
22:00
O'Higgins
v
Santiago Wanderers
22:00
Palestino
v
Colo Colo
22:00
Union Espanola
v
San Luis
22:00
Universidad de Chile
v
Huachipato