Live Football : Chile

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

20:21 (GMT+2)

25 July 2014

Chile – Primera:: apertura

Saturday, 26 July 2014
2:00
Antofagasta
v
Audax Italiano
18:30
Univ. Conce
v
Huachipato
21:30
O'Higgins
v
Univ. de Chile
Sunday, 27 July 2014
0:00
Barnechea
v
U.La Calera
2:30
Union Espanola
v
Universidad Catolica
21:30
Atletico Nublense
v
San Marcos
21:30
Cobreloa
v
Santiago Wanderers
22:00
Cobresal
v
Palestino
Monday, 28 July 2014
0:00
Colo Colo
v
Deportes Iquique

Chile – Copa:: group 2

Friday, 25 July 2014
F
T
Copiapo
1 - 2
Coquimbo Unido
Sunday, 27 July 2014
22:00
Coquimbo Unido
v
La Serena

Chile – Copa:: group 3

Thursday, 24 July 2014
F
T
San Marcos
3 - 0
Iquique

Chile – Copa:: group 6

Wednesday, 23 July 2014
F
T
Lota Schwager
1 - 1
Temuco
Sunday, 27 July 2014
21:30
Deportes Concepcion
v
Temuco

Chile – Copa:: group 7

Thursday, 24 July 2014
F
T
O'Higgins
0 - 1
San Luis

Chile – Copa:: group 8

Wednesday, 23 July 2014
21:30
Naval CD
v
Universidad Catolica
Sunday, 27 July 2014
21:30
Curico Unido
v
Naval CD

Chile – Copa:: group 1

Saturday, 7 June 2014
F
T
Santiago Morning
0 - 4
Magallanes

Chile – Copa:: group 5

Sunday, 1 June 2014
F
T
Rangers Talca
2 - 2
Univ. Concepcion
F
T
Palestino
1 - 2
Colo Colo
Wednesday, 21 May 2014
F
T
S. Morning
0 - 2
Barnechea
Thursday, 22 May 2014
A
E
T
Coquimbo Unido
562 - 1
San Luis
Saturday, 15 February 2014
F
T
Magallanes
2 - 2
U. San Felipe
Sunday, 16 February 2014
F
T
San Marcos
1 - 1
La Serena
F
T
D. Copiapo
0 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
Sunday, 16 February 2014
F
T
Lota Schwager
4 - 1
Naval
Tuesday, 18 February 2014
F
T
Barnechea
2 - 3
Dep. Temuco
F
T
D. Concepcion
1 - 1
S. Morning
Wednesday, 14 May 2014
F
T
Naval
2 - 2
U. San Felipe
Thursday, 15 May 2014
F
T
Curico Unido
2 - 3
Magallanes
F
T
D. Copiapo
0 - 0
Barnechea
F
T
La Serena
2 - 0
D. Concepcion
F
T
S. Morning
1 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
F
T
San Luis
1 - 1
Dep. Temuco
F
T
San Marcos
1 - 1
Lota Schwager
Saturday, 21 December 2013
F
T
D. Concepcion
0 - 1
La Serena
F
T
Lota Schwager
0 - 1
San Marcos
F
T
Magallanes
2 - 0
Curico Unido
F
T
U. San Felipe
3 - 0
Naval
Sunday, 22 December 2013
F
T
Coquimbo Unido
0 - 2
S. Morning
F
T
Barnechea
1 - 2
D. Copiapo
F
T
Dep. Temuco
1 - 1
San Luis

Chile – Copa:: group 4

Saturday, 7 June 2014
F
T
Everton CD
2 - 1
Union San Felipe
F
T
Union Espanola
0 - 1
Union La Calera

Chile – Super Cup

Saturday, 3 May 2014
A
E
T
O'Higgins
321 - 1
Deportes Iquique
Saturday, 2 August 2014
22:00
La Serena
v
San Luis
Sunday, 3 August 2014
18:00
Everton CD
v
Coquimbo Unido
21:30
D. Concepcion
v
Curico Unido
21:30
Dep. Temuco
v
Lota Schwager
21:30
Iberia
v
S. Morning
21:30
U. San Felipe
v
D. Copiapo