Live Football : Champions League

Qualification live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:02 (GMT+1)

17 December 2017

Results

Champions League – Qualification

Wednesday, 23 August 2017
F
T
CSKA Moscow
2 - 0
Young Boys
F
T
FC FCSB
1 - 5
Sporting CP
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
2 - 1
Qarabag FK
F
T
Liverpool
4 - 2
Hoffenheim
F
T
Slavia Prague
0 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
Tuesday, 22 August 2017
F
T
FC Astana
4 - 3
Celtic
F
T
Maribor
1 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
T
Nice
0 - 2
SSC Napoli
F
T
Rijeka
0 - 1
Olympiacos
F
T
Sevilla
2 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
Wednesday, 16 August 2017
F
T
Celtic
5 - 0
FC Astana
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Maribor
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 2
Sevilla
F
T
Olympiacos
2 - 1
Rijeka
F
T
SSC Napoli
2 - 0
Nice
Tuesday, 15 August 2017
F
T
Qarabag FK
1 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 0
Slavia Prague
F
T
Hoffenheim
1 - 2
Liverpool
F
T
Sporting CP
0 - 0
FC FCSB
F
T
Young Boys
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
Wednesday, 2 August 2017
A
E
T
APOEL Nicosia
4 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
T
BATE Borisov
2 - 1
Slavia Prague
F
T
CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
AEK Athens
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 0
Club Brugge
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
4 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 4
FC FCSB
F
T
Young Boys
2 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
F
T
FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 1
Maribor
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
3 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
T
Ajax
2 - 2
Nice
F
T
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
FC Astana
F
T
Olympiacos
2 - 2
Partizan Beograd
F
T
Rijeka
0 - 0
Salzburg
F
T
Rosenborg
0 - 1
Celtic
Tuesday, 1 August 2017
F
T
FC Sheriff
1 - 2
Qarabag FK
Wednesday, 26 July 2017
F
T
FC Astana
3 - 1
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 1
Young Boys
F
T
Salzburg
1 - 1
Rijeka
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
1 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Maribor
1 - 0
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
T
Celtic
0 - 0
Rosenborg
F
T
Nice
1 - 1
Ajax
F
T
Club Brugge
3 - 3
Istanbul Basaksehir
Tuesday, 25 July 2017
F
T
Qarabag FK
0 - 0
FC Sheriff
F
T
Slavia Prague
1 - 0
BATE Borisov
F
T
AEK Athens
0 - 2
CSKA Moscow
F
T
FC FCSB
2 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
Partizan Beograd
1 - 3
Olympiacos
Wednesday, 19 July 2017
F
T
F91 Dudelange
0 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
A
E
T
Rosenborg
2 - 1
Dundalk
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 2
Zilina
F
T
Kukesi
2 - 1
FC Sheriff
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
T
Maribor
1 - 1
Zrinjski Mostar
F
T
Salzburg
3 - 0
Hibernians
F
T
Celtic
4 - 0
Linfield
F
T
Legia Warszawa
6 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
F
T
Budapest Honved
2 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Tuesday, 18 July 2017
F
T
FC Astana
1 - 1
FK Spartaks
F
T
Alashkert FC
1 - 3
BATE Borisov
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
3 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
T
Samtredia
0 - 1
Qarabag FK
F
T
TNS
1 - 5
Rijeka
F
T
Vikingur
0 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
T
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 0
Partizan Beograd
Friday, 14 July 2017
F
T
Linfield
0 - 2
Celtic
Wednesday, 12 July 2017
F
T
FK Spartaks
0 - 1
FC Astana
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 0
F91 Dudelange
F
T
FC Sheriff
1 - 0
Kukesi
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Budapest Honved
F
T
Malmoe FF
1 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 2
Maribor
F
T
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
Alashkert FC
F
T
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 3
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
T
Zilina
1 - 3
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
Dundalk
1 - 1
Rosenborg
F
T
FH Hafnarfjordur
1 - 1
Vikingur
Tuesday, 11 July 2017
F
T
Qarabag FK
5 - 0
Samtredia
F
T
Hibernians
0 - 3
Salzburg
F
T
Partizan Beograd
2 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
F
T
Rijeka
2 - 0
TNS
Tuesday, 4 July 2017
F
T
FCI Tallinn
0 - 1
Hibernians
F
T
Trepca 89
1 - 4
Vikingur
A
E
T
Europa FC
1 - 3
TNS
F
T
FC Santa Coloma
1 - 1
Alashkert FC
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
0 - 0
Linfield
Wednesday, 28 June 2017
F
T
Linfield
1 - 0
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Tuesday, 27 June 2017
F
T
Alashkert FC
1 - 0
FC Santa Coloma
F
T
Hibernians
2 - 0
FCI Tallinn
F
T
TNS
1 - 2
Europa FC
F
T
Vikingur
2 - 1
Trepca 89