Live Football : Champions League

Qualification live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

01:46 (GMT+2)

1 October 2016

Results

Champions League – Qualification

Wednesday, 24 August 2016
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach
6 - 1
Young Boys
F
T
FC Rostov
4 - 1
Ajax
F
T
Manchester City
1 - 0
Steaua Bucuresti
A
E
T
Salzburg
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Tuesday, 23 August 2016
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Celtic
F
T
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Dundalk
F
T
Monaco
1 - 0
Villarreal
F
T
Roma
0 - 3
FC Porto
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
Wednesday, 17 August 2016
F
T
Celtic
5 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
T
Dundalk
0 - 2
Legia Warszawa
F
T
FC Porto
1 - 1
Roma
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
Villarreal
1 - 2
Monaco
Tuesday, 16 August 2016
F
T
Ajax
1 - 1
FC Rostov
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
Salzburg
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Steaua Bucuresti
0 - 5
Manchester City
F
T
Young Boys
1 - 3
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Wednesday, 3 August 2016
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
3 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
F
T
Steaua Bucuresti
2 - 0
Sparta Prague
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 0
Olympiacos
A
E
T
Young Boys
422 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 2
Ajax
F
T
Salzburg
2 - 0
Partizani
F
T
Anderlecht
0 - 2
FC Rostov
F
T
Celtic
2 - 1
FC Astana
F
T
Legia Warszawa
0 - 0
Trencin
F
T
Monaco
3 - 1
Fenerbahce
Tuesday, 2 August 2016
F
T
Qarabag FK
1 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
3 - 0
Rosenborg
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
A
E
T
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 4
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
T
Dundalk
3 - 0
BATE Borisov
Wednesday, 27 July 2016
F
T
FC Astana
1 - 1
Celtic
F
T
Rosenborg
2 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Monaco
F
T
Trencin
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Olympiacos
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Tuesday, 26 July 2016
F
T
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
Dundalk
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
T
Sparta Prague
1 - 1
Steaua Bucuresti
F
T
Partizani
0 - 1
Salzburg
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
0 - 0
Qarabag FK
F
T
FC Rostov
2 - 2
Anderlecht
F
T
Ajax
1 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Young Boys
Wednesday, 20 July 2016
F
T
FC Astana
2 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
T
F91 Dudelange
1 - 1
Qarabag FK
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
3 - 2
Rosenborg
A
E
T
Ferencvaros
131 - 1
Partizani
C
a
n
c
Ferencvaros
v
Skenderbeu
F
T
Trencin
2 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
T
Celtic
3 - 0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 2
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
FH Hafnarfjordur
2 - 2
Dundalk
Tuesday, 19 July 2016
F
T
Alashkert FC
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
T
FK Liepaja
0 - 2
Salzburg
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
3 - 0
TNS
F
T
FC Sheriff
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
T
Seinaejoen JK
2 - 2
BATE Borisov
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
6 - 0
Crusaders
F
T
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
Valletta
F
T
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
F
T
Mladost Podgorica
0 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
Wednesday, 13 July 2016
F
T
Rosenborg
3 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 0
FC Astana
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Mladost Podgorica
F
T
Crusaders
0 - 3
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
Partizani
1 - 1
Ferencvaros
C
a
n
c
Skenderbeu
v
Ferencvaros
F
T
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 4
Trencin
F
T
Dundalk
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
Tuesday, 12 July 2016
F
T
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 1
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 0
Alashkert FC
F
T
Qarabag FK
2 - 0
F91 Dudelange
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 2
FC Sheriff
F
T
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
Seinaejoen JK
F
T
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 - 0
Celtic
F
T
TNS
0 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Valletta
1 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
T
Salzburg
1 - 0
FK Liepaja
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Wednesday, 6 July 2016
F
T
Lincoln Red Imps FC
2 - 0
Flora Tallinn
Tuesday, 5 July 2016
F
T
Alashkert FC
3 - 0
FC Santa Coloma
F
T
B36 Torshavn
2 - 1
Valletta
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
0 - 3
TNS
Tuesday, 28 June 2016
F
T
Flora Tallinn
2 - 1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
F
T
Valletta
1 - 0
B36 Torshavn
F
T
FC Santa Coloma
0 - 0
Alashkert FC
F
T
TNS
2 - 1
Tre Penne Galazzano