Live Football : Champions League

Qualification live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

01:55 (GMT+2)

23 October 2014

Results

Champions League – Qualification

Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
Arsenal
1 - 0
Besiktas
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
3 - 1
SSC Napoli
F
T
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
Malmo FF
3 - 0
Salzburg
A
E
T
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
651 - 0
Steaua Bucuresti
Tuesday, 26 August 2014
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 0
Standard Liege
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
4 - 0
AaB
F
T
BATE Borisov
3 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
F
T
Celtic
0 - 1
Maribor
F
T
FC Porto
2 - 0
Lille
Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
AaB
1 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Lille
0 - 1
FC Porto
F
T
Maribor
1 - 1
Celtic
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
BATE Borisov
F
T
Standard Liege
0 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Tuesday, 19 August 2014
F
T
Besiktas
0 - 0
Arsenal
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
2 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
F
T
SSC Napoli
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Salzburg
2 - 1
Malmo FF
F
T
Steaua Bucuresti
1 - 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Wednesday, 6 August 2014
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 0
AEL Limassol
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 0
HJK
F
T
FC Sheriff
0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
F
T
Malmo FF
2 - 0
Sparta Prague
F
T
Besiktas
3 - 1
Feyenoord
F
T
Steaua Bucuresti
2 - 1
Aktobe
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
2 - 0
Dnipro
F
T
Salzburg
2 - 0
FK Karabakh
A
A
W
Celtic
3 - 0
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 2
AaB
F
T
Partizan Beograd
2 - 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Tuesday, 5 August 2014
F
T
BATE Borisov
3 - 1
Debrecen
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 2
Maribor
F
T
Panathinaikos
1 - 2
Standard Liege
F
T
Lille
1 - 1
Grasshoppers
Wednesday, 30 July 2014
F
T
Aktobe
2 - 2
Steaua Bucuresti
F
T
FK Karabakh
2 - 1
Salzburg
F
T
AEL Limassol
1 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
Dnipro
0 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
HJK
2 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Grasshoppers
0 - 2
Lille
F
T
Feyenoord
1 - 2
Besiktas
F
T
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
0 - 0
Partizan Beograd
F
T
Standard Liege
0 - 0
Panathinaikos
F
T
AaB
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
F
T
Maribor
1 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
T
Legia Warszawa
4 - 1
Celtic
Tuesday, 29 July 2014
F
T
Sparta Prague
4 - 2
Malmo FF
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
FC Sheriff
F
T
Debrecen
1 - 0
BATE Borisov
Wednesday, 23 July 2014
F
T
Aktobe
3 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
T
HJK
2 - 1
Rabotnicki
F
T
Ventspils
0 - 1
Malmo FF
F
T
Steaua Bucuresti
2 - 0
Stroemsgodset
F
T
Maribor
2 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
F
T
St. Patrick's Athletic
0 - 5
Legia Warszawa
Tuesday, 22 July 2014
F
T
Sutjeska
0 - 3
FC Sheriff
F
T
Dudelange
1 - 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
1 - 1
Sparta Prague
F
T
FK Karabakh
4 - 0
Valletta
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
FC Santa Coloma
F
T
TNS
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
F
T
HB Tórshavn
1 - 3
Partizan Beograd
F
T
Skenderbeu
1 - 1
BATE Borisov
F
T
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
F
T
Debrecen
2 - 0
Cliftonville
F
T
Celtic
4 - 0
KR Reykjavik
Wednesday, 16 July 2014
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Aktobe
F
T
Malmo FF
0 - 0
Ventspils
F
T
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 0
Dudelange
F
T
Stroemsgodset
0 - 1
Steaua Bucuresti
F
T
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
St. Patrick's Athletic
Tuesday, 15 July 2014
F
T
Valletta
0 - 1
FK Karabakh
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
TNS
F
T
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
Skenderbeu
F
T
FC Sheriff
2 - 0
Sutjeska
F
T
Zrinjski Mostar
0 - 0
Maribor
F
T
FC Santa Coloma
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
T
Rabotnicki
0 - 0
HJK
F
T
Cliftonville
0 - 0
Debrecen
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
T
Partizan Beograd
3 - 0
HB Tórshavn
F
T
Sparta Prague
7 - 0
Levadia Tallinn
F
T
KR Reykjavik
0 - 1
Celtic
Tuesday, 8 July 2014
F
T
FC Banants
3 - 2
FC Santa Coloma
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
7 - 0
La Fiorita Montegiardino
F
T
HB Tórshavn
5 - 2
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Wednesday, 2 July 2014
F
T
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 - 1
HB Tórshavn
Tuesday, 1 July 2014
F
T
FC Santa Coloma
1 - 0
FC Banants
F
T
La Fiorita Montegiardino
0 - 1
Levadia Tallinn