Live Football : Champions League

Qualification live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:13 (GMT+1)

20 November 2018

Results

Champions League – Qualification

Wednesday, 29 August 2018
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 4
Benfica
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
BATE Borisov
F
T
Salzburg
2 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
Tuesday, 28 August 2018
F
T
AEK Athens
1 - 1
Vidi FC
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 2
Young Boys
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 0
Ajax
Wednesday, 22 August 2018
F
T
Ajax
3 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
F
T
Vidi FC
1 - 2
AEK Athens
F
T
Young Boys
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Tuesday, 21 August 2018
F
T
BATE Borisov
2 - 3
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
Benfica
1 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 - 0
Salzburg
Tuesday, 14 August 2018
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 0
Slavia Prague
F
T
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
Qarabag FK
F
T
Spartak Moscow
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
AEK Athens
2 - 1
Celtic
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
FC Astana
F
T
Fenerbahce
1 - 1
Benfica
F
T
Vidi FC
0 - 0
Malmoe FF
F
T
KF Shkendija
0 - 1
Salzburg
F
T
Ajax
3 - 0
Standard Liege
A
E
T
Spartak Trnava
1 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
Wednesday, 8 August 2018
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 2
Spartak Moscow
F
T
Salzburg
3 - 0
KF Shkendija
F
T
Celtic
1 - 1
AEK Athens
Tuesday, 7 August 2018
F
T
FC Astana
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
F
T
Qarabag FK
0 - 1
BATE Borisov
F
T
Malmoe FF
1 - 1
Vidi FC
F
T
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
F
T
Standard Liege
2 - 2
Ajax
F
T
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava
F
T
Benfica
1 - 0
Fenerbahce
Wednesday, 1 August 2018
F
T
HJK
1 - 2
BATE Borisov
F
T
FC Midtjylland
0 - 0
FC Astana
F
T
Qarabag FK
3 - 0
Kukesi
F
T
Malmoe FF
1 - 1
CFR Cluj
F
T
Suduva
0 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
T
Basel
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Vidi FC
1 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
T
Sturm Graz
1 - 3
Ajax
F
T
Rosenborg
0 - 0
Celtic
Tuesday, 31 July 2018
F
T
FC Sheriff
0 - 0
KF Shkendija
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
F
T
Spartak Trnava
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
Wednesday, 25 July 2018
F
T
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
HJK
F
T
Kukesi
0 - 0
Qarabag FK
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
0 - 0
Vidi FC
F
T
Ajax
2 - 0
Sturm Graz
F
T
Celtic
3 - 1
Rosenborg
Tuesday, 24 July 2018
F
T
FC Astana
2 - 1
FC Midtjylland
F
T
CFR Cluj
0 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
Basel
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
5 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
T
KF Shkendija
1 - 0
FC Sheriff
F
T
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
Suduva
F
T
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
Spartak Trnava
Wednesday, 18 July 2018
F
T
FC Sheriff
3 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
T
Qarabag FK
0 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
T
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava
F
T
Rosenborg
3 - 1
Valur
F
T
Sutjeska
0 - 2
FC Astana
F
T
Celtic
3 - 0
Alashkert FC
Tuesday, 17 July 2018
F
T
HJK
3 - 1
Vikingur
F
T
Valletta
1 - 1
Kukesi
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 0
Suduva
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 1
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Malmoe FF
2 - 0
Drita
F
T
TNS
4 - 0
KF Shkendija
F
T
Vidi FC
2 - 1
F91 Dudelange
F
T
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 0
FK Spartaks
F
T
Crusaders
0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
T
Legia Warszawa
3 - 0
Cork City
Wednesday, 11 July 2018
F
T
FC Astana
1 - 0
Sutjeska
F
T
FK Spartaks
0 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
T
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
F
T
Suduva
3 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Kukesi
0 - 0
Valletta
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
7 - 0
Crusaders
F
T
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
Qarabag FK
F
T
Valur
1 - 0
Rosenborg
Tuesday, 10 July 2018
F
T
Flora Tallinn
1 - 4
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 1
FC Sheriff
F
T
Alashkert FC
0 - 3
Celtic
F
T
F91 Dudelange
1 - 1
Vidi FC
F
T
Vikingur
1 - 2
HJK
F
T
KF Shkendija
5 - 0
TNS
F
T
Cork City
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Drita
0 - 3
Malmoe FF