Live Football : Canada

Canadian Soccer League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:08 (GMT+1)

13 November 2019

League Table

Canada – Canadian Soccer League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Vorkuta1815306615+5148
2Scarborough SC1812335018+3239
3FC Ukraine United1810264322+2132
4SC Waterloo1810174125+1631
5Serbian White Eagles189454233+931
6Hamilton City186392639–1321
7CSC Mississauga1861113847–919
8Kingsman A1861113048–1819
9Real Mississauga1832132062–4211
10Brantford Galaxy FC1822141865–478

Results

Canada – Canadian Soccer League

Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Hamilton City
3 - 1
Kingsman A
F
T
Brantford Galaxy FC
0 - 0
Real Mississauga
Thursday, 3 October 2019
F
T
Serbian White Eagles
3 - 1
Kingsman A
F
T
CSC Mississauga
1 - 2
Hamilton City
Wednesday, 2 October 2019
F
T
FC Ukraine United
5 - 2
Real Mississauga
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Vorkuta
2 - 1
Scarborough SC
F
T
Hamilton City
0 - 1
Real Mississauga
F
T
Brantford Galaxy FC
0 - 5
SC Waterloo
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Serbian White Eagles
1 - 3
FC Ukraine United
F
T
CSC Mississauga
6 - 2
Kingsman A
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
F
T
Real Mississauga
1 - 4
Hamilton City
Monday, 23 September 2019
F
T
Scarborough SC
2 - 1
Serbian White Eagles
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Real Mississauga
1 - 7
Vorkuta
F
T
SC Waterloo
1 - 0
FC Ukraine United
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
CSC Mississauga
3 - 0
Brantford Galaxy FC
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Hamilton City
1 - 3
Vorkuta
F
T
SC Waterloo
4 - 0
Real Mississauga
F
T
Brantford Galaxy FC
1 - 6
Scarborough SC
F
T
FC Ukraine United
5 - 1
Kingsman A
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
CSC Mississauga
3 - 2
Serbian White Eagles
Monday, 9 September 2019
F
T
FC Ukraine United
5 - 0
Brantford Galaxy FC
F
T
Kingsman A
3 - 2
Hamilton City
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Serbian White Eagles
2 - 2
Scarborough SC
Monday, 2 September 2019
F
T
Scarborough SC
2 - 0
Hamilton City
F
T
FC Ukraine United
0 - 3
Vorkuta
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
SC Waterloo
4 - 1
Brantford Galaxy FC
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Serbian White Eagles
2 - 1
Real Mississauga
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Hamilton City
3 - 2
CSC Mississauga
F
T
SC Waterloo
0 - 1
Vorkuta
F
T
Brantford Galaxy FC
3 - 1
Kingsman A
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
FC Ukraine United
1 - 1
Serbian White Eagles
Monday, 19 August 2019
F
T
FC Ukraine United
3 - 0
Hamilton City
F
T
Scarborough SC
2 - 1
Kingsman A
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Real Mississauga
3 - 1
Brantford Galaxy FC
F
T
SC Waterloo
4 - 1
CSC Mississauga
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Serbian White Eagles
2 - 2
Vorkuta
Monday, 12 August 2019
F
T
FC Ukraine United
1 - 2
SC Waterloo
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Kingsman A
3 - 3
Scarborough SC
F
T
Real Mississauga
2 - 3
Serbian White Eagles
F
T
Brantford Galaxy FC
3 - 1
Hamilton City
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
CSC Mississauga
0 - 5
Vorkuta
Monday, 5 August 2019
F
T
SC Waterloo
2 - 3
Scarborough SC
Sunday, 4 August 2019
F
T
Vorkuta
2 - 2
FC Ukraine United
F
T
Kingsman A
4 - 2
Serbian White Eagles
F
T
Real Mississauga
1 - 8
CSC Mississauga
Sunday, 28 July 2019
F
T
Kingsman A
0 - 3
Vorkuta
F
T
Real Mississauga
0 - 4
FC Ukraine United
F
T
SC Waterloo
0 - 0
Hamilton City
Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Serbian White Eagles
6 - 3
Brantford Galaxy FC
F
T
CSC Mississauga
0 - 4
Scarborough SC
Monday, 22 July 2019
F
T
Brantford Galaxy FC
0 - 4
CSC Mississauga
F
T
Kingsman A
2 - 1
SC Waterloo
F
T
Scarborough SC
5 - 0
Real Mississauga
Sunday, 21 July 2019
F
T
Vorkuta
1 - 1
Serbian White Eagles
F
T
Hamilton City
2 - 1
FC Ukraine United
Monday, 15 July 2019
F
T
Scarborough SC
0 - 1
Vorkuta
Sunday, 14 July 2019
A
b
a
n
Real Mississauga
v
Hamilton City
F
T
FC Ukraine United
5 - 2
CSC Mississauga
Sunday, 7 July 2019
F
T
Hamilton City
1 - 1
Scarborough SC
F
T
SC Waterloo
1 - 2
Serbian White Eagles
F
T
Brantford Galaxy FC
1 - 3
Vorkuta
Saturday, 6 July 2019
F
T
CSC Mississauga
1 - 1
Real Mississauga
F
T
Kingsman A
2 - 1
FC Ukraine United
Monday, 1 July 2019
F
T
Scarborough SC
2 - 0
FC Ukraine United
Sunday, 30 June 2019
F
T
Real Mississauga
3 - 4
SC Waterloo
F
T
Vorkuta
4 - 1
Hamilton City
Saturday, 29 June 2019
F
T
Kingsman A
4 - 0
Brantford Galaxy FC
Monday, 24 June 2019
F
T
FC Ukraine United
2 - 0
Scarborough SC
Sunday, 23 June 2019
F
T
Hamilton City
2 - 2
Brantford Galaxy FC
F
T
Real Mississauga
3 - 0
Kingsman A
F
T
Vorkuta
5 - 1
SC Waterloo
Saturday, 22 June 2019
F
T
Serbian White Eagles
1 - 0
CSC Mississauga
Monday, 17 June 2019
F
T
Kingsman A
0 - 4
CSC Mississauga
F
T
Scarborough SC
6 - 0
Brantford Galaxy FC
Sunday, 16 June 2019
F
T
Vorkuta
7 - 0
Real Mississauga
Saturday, 15 June 2019
F
T
Serbian White Eagles
2 - 1
SC Waterloo
Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Vorkuta
7 - 2
CSC Mississauga
F
T
Hamilton City
3 - 2
Serbian White Eagles
F
T
Real Mississauga
1 - 5
Scarborough SC
F
T
SC Waterloo
3 - 1
Kingsman A
F
T
Brantford Galaxy FC
1 - 2
FC Ukraine United
Monday, 3 June 2019
F
T
Kingsman A
2 - 0
Real Mississauga
F
T
Scarborough SC
3 - 0
SC Waterloo
Sunday, 2 June 2019
F
T
Vorkuta
6 - 0
Brantford Galaxy FC
Saturday, 1 June 2019
F
T
Serbian White Eagles
5 - 1
Hamilton City
F
T
CSC Mississauga
0 - 3
FC Ukraine United
Monday, 27 May 2019
F
T
Scarborough SC
3 - 1
CSC Mississauga
Sunday, 26 May 2019
F
T
Vorkuta
4 - 2
Kingsman A
F
T
Hamilton City
0 - 4
SC Waterloo
F
T
Brantford Galaxy FC
2 - 4
Serbian White Eagles
Monday, 20 May 2019
F
T
CSC Mississauga
0 - 4
SC Waterloo