Live Football : Cameroon

Ligue 1 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:43 (GMT+1)

1 February 2015

League Table

Cameroon – Ligue 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Cotonsport3623945718+3975
2Cosmos de Bafia3619984533+1266
3Unisport36181173221+1165
4Union de Loum36193143230+260
5APEJES FC36178114540+559
6Les Astres36176134741+657
7New Star36175143928+1156
8Bamboutos36167133430+455
9Fovu Club361214103127+450
10Union Douala361211134236+647
11Panthere FC361211133329+447
12Young Sports Academy3691892530–545
13Canon Sportif36126183442–842
14Tonnerre Kalara36125193941–241
15Njala Quan36912152632–639
16Renaissance de Ngoumou36123213646–1039
17Scorpion36116193561–2639
18Sable36614162348–2532
19Douala AC3658233153–2220

Results

Cameroon – Ligue 1

Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Union Douala
1 - 4
Renaissance de Ngoumou
F
T
Cotonsport
3 - 0
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Les Astres
0 - 1
Njala Quan
F
T
Panthere FC
1 - 2
Canon Sportif
F
T
Sable
1 - 0
New Star
F
T
Tonnerre Kalara
1 - 2
Fovu Club
F
T
Union de Loum
3 - 1
APEJES FC
F
T
Unisport
1 - 1
Scorpion
F
T
Young Sports Academy
1 - 1
Douala AC
Wednesday, 26 November 2014
F
T
Njala Quan
1 - 1
Canon Sportif
F
T
APEJES FC
1 - 2
Sable
F
T
Bamboutos
3 - 2
Douala AC
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
2 - 0
Union de Loum
F
T
New Star
0 - 1
Les Astres
F
T
Panthere FC
0 - 2
Unisport
F
T
Renaissance de Ngoumou
2 - 4
Tonnerre Kalara
F
T
Union Douala
1 - 2
Cotonsport
Monday, 24 November 2014
F
T
Scorpion
3 - 1
Young Sports Academy
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
F
T
Les Astres
2 - 2
Union Douala
F
T
Canon Sportif
2 - 0
Bamboutos
F
T
Cotonsport
1 - 1
Young Sports Academy
F
T
Fovu Club
2 - 1
Panthere FC
F
T
New Star
0 - 2
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Njala Quan
3 - 0
APEJES FC
F
T
Renaissance de Ngoumou
4 - 1
Scorpion
F
T
Sable
1 - 4
Tonnerre Kalara
F
T
Union de Loum
1 - 0
Unisport
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
New Star
1 - 0
Cotonsport
Thursday, 6 November 2014
F
T
Union de Loum
1 - 0
Cotonsport
F
T
Young Sports Academy
0 - 0
APEJES FC
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
Scorpion
2 - 0
Sable
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Douala AC
0 - 4
Renaissance de Ngoumou
F
T
Tonnerre Kalara
0 - 0
Cotonsport
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Cotonsport
2 - 1
Les Astres
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Canon Sportif
0 - 1
Cotonsport
Thursday, 16 October 2014
F
T
APEJES FC
1 - 0
Bamboutos
F
T
Unisport
0 - 0
Cotonsport
Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
Cotonsport
3 - 0
Renaissance de Ngoumou
F
T
Sable
0 - 1
Les Astres
F
T
Panthere FC
2 - 1
Scorpion
F
T
Union Douala
1 - 1
Canon Sportif
F
T
Union de Loum
2 - 1
Fovu Club
F
T
Unisport
1 - 0
New Star
F
T
Young Sports Academy
1 - 0
Njala Quan
Wednesday, 8 October 2014
F
T
Les Astres
3 - 1
Young Sports Academy
F
T
APEJES FC
1 - 1
Panthere FC
F
T
Bamboutos
1 - 1
Fovu Club
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
1 - 0
Union Douala
F
T
Cotonsport
3 - 0
Scorpion
F
T
Douala AC
0 - 2
New Star
F
T
Njala Quan
0 - 1
Union de Loum
F
T
Unisport
0 - 0
Tonnerre Kalara
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
APEJES FC
1 - 2
Cotonsport
F
T
Fovu Club
1 - 1
Njala Quan
F
T
New Star
3 - 0
Bamboutos
F
T
Panthere FC
1 - 0
Douala AC
F
T
Renaissance de Ngoumou
0 - 2
Unisport
F
T
Scorpion
1 - 1
Canon Sportif
F
T
Tonnerre Kalara
0 - 1
Cosmos de Bafia
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Union Douala
0 - 0
Sable
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Tonnerre Kalara
0 - 0
New Star
F
T
Union Douala
2 - 1
Njala Quan
F
T
Bamboutos
3 - 1
Union de Loum
F
T
Canon Sportif
2 - 3
APEJES FC
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
1 - 1
Renaissance de Ngoumou
F
T
Les Astres
2 - 0
Panthere FC
F
T
Sable
1 - 1
Douala AC
F
T
Young Sports Academy
1 - 0
Fovu Club
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Douala AC
1 - 1
Fovu Club
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Union de Loum
4 - 1
Scorpion
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Renaissance de Ngoumou
2 - 0
Young Sports Academy
F
T
Bamboutos
2 - 1
Sable
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
0 - 1
Unisport
F
T
Douala AC
1 - 2
Les Astres
F
T
Fovu Club
2 - 1
Union Douala
F
T
Njala Quan
0 - 1
Panthere FC
F
T
Tonnerre Kalara
3 - 0
APEJES FC
Wednesday, 17 September 2014
F
T
Les Astres
1 - 0
Renaissance de Ngoumou
F
T
Canon Sportif
1 - 1
Douala AC
F
T
Njala Quan
0 - 0
Sable
F
T
Panthere FC
3 - 1
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Scorpion
0 - 1
New Star
F
T
Union Douala
3 - 1
Tonnerre Kalara
F
T
Unisport
1 - 1
Fovu Club
F
T
Young Sports Academy
0 - 0
Bamboutos
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Njala Quan
1 - 1
Cotonsport
Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Unisport
2 - 1
Douala AC
Thursday, 11 September 2014
F
T
New Star
2 - 1
Njala Quan
F
T
Tonnerre Kalara
1 - 0
Union de Loum
F
T
APEJES FC
1 - 0
Union Douala
F
T
Fovu Club
0 - 2
Canon Sportif
F
T
Les Astres
2 - 1
Bamboutos
F
T
Sable
2 - 2
Young Sports Academy
F
T
Scorpion
1 - 2
Cosmos de Bafia
Monday, 8 September 2014
F
T
Cotonsport
2 - 0
Panthere FC
F
T
Scorpion
3 - 2
Douala AC
Sunday, 7 September 2014
F
T
Canon Sportif
3 - 1
Les Astres
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
1 - 1
APEJES FC
F
T
Renaissance de Ngoumou
0 - 1
New Star
F
T
Sable
0 - 2
Unisport
F
T
Union Douala
1 - 0
Union de Loum
F
T
Young Sports Academy
1 - 0
Tonnerre Kalara
Friday, 5 September 2014
F
T
Cotonsport
3 - 2
Douala AC
Wednesday, 3 September 2014
F
T
Bamboutos
2 - 0
Scorpion
Monday, 1 September 2014
F
T
Fovu Club
0 - 0
Sable
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Canon Sportif
1 - 2
Renaissance de Ngoumou
F
T
Douala AC
0 - 0
Njala Quan
F
T
APEJES FC
4 - 0
Scorpion
F
T
Bamboutos
0 - 1
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
New Star
0 - 1
Young Sports Academy
F
T
Panthere FC
0 - 0
Union Douala
F
T
Union de Loum
2 - 1
Les Astres
Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Fovu Club
1 - 2
Cotonsport
Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
Renaissance de Ngoumou
0 - 1
Bamboutos
Tuesday, 19 August 2014
F
T
Les Astres
2 - 1
Fovu Club
Monday, 18 August 2014
F
T
Union de Loum
2 - 0
Canon Sportif
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Njala Quan
1 - 2
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Sable
0 - 3
Renaissance de Ngoumou
F
T
Union Douala
1 - 1
Unisport
F
T
Young Sports Academy
1 - 0
Panthere FC
F
T
Tonnerre Kalara
2 - 1
Bamboutos
Thursday, 14 August 2014
F
T
Scorpion
0 - 0
Les Astres
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
1 - 1
Young Sports Academy
F
T
Cotonsport
1 - 0
Bamboutos
F
T
Fovu Club
2 - 0
APEJES FC
F
T
Njala Quan
3 - 0
Unisport
F
T
Tonnerre Kalara
0 - 2
Canon Sportif
Wednesday, 13 August 2014
F
T
Douala AC
0 - 1
Union de Loum
F
T
Panthere FC
1 - 1
Sable
F
T
Union Douala
1 - 2
New Star
Monday, 11 August 2014
F
T
Tonnerre Kalara
4 - 1
Njala Quan
F
T
Renaissance de Ngoumou
0 - 0
Fovu Club
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
New Star
0 - 0
Panthere FC
F
T
Bamboutos
1 - 2
Union Douala
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
0 - 0
Sable
F
T
Les Astres
0 - 0
APEJES FC
F
T
Unisport
0 - 1
Canon Sportif
F
T
Young Sports Academy
1 - 0
Union de Loum
Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
Cotonsport
2 - 1
Union Douala
Thursday, 31 July 2014
F
T
Cotonsport
1 - 0
Canon Sportif
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
Bamboutos
1 - 0
Unisport
Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
Cotonsport
1 - 0
New Star
Monday, 9 June 2014
F
T
APEJES FC
2 - 1
Renaissance de Ngoumou
F
T
Canon Sportif
0 - 1
New Star
Sunday, 8 June 2014
F
T
Douala AC
1 - 2
Tonnerre Kalara
F
T
Les Astres
2 - 3
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Union de Loum
0 - 0
Panthere FC
F
T
Young Sports Academy
0 - 0
Union Douala
Friday, 6 June 2014
F
T
Fovu Club
0 - 0
Scorpion
Thursday, 5 June 2014
F
T
Renaissance de Ngoumou
1 - 0
Union de Loum
F
T
Tonnerre Kalara
1 - 2
Les Astres
Tuesday, 3 June 2014
F
T
Njala Quan
2 - 0
Scorpion
F
T
Sable
0 - 1
Canon Sportif
Sunday, 1 June 2014
F
T
Douala AC
1 - 2
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Cotonsport
1 - 0
Tonnerre Kalara
F
T
New Star
1 - 4
APEJES FC
F
T
Panthere FC
0 - 0
Bamboutos
F
T
Unisport
1 - 0
Young Sports Academy
Thursday, 29 May 2014
F
T
Canon Sportif
2 - 2
Young Sports Academy
F
T
Cotonsport
6 - 2
Sable
F
T
Bamboutos
2 - 0
Njala Quan
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
0 - 0
Fovu Club
F
T
Panthere FC
2 - 0
Renaissance de Ngoumou
F
T
Union Douala
0 - 0
Douala AC
F
T
Union de Loum
1 - 0
New Star
F
T
APEJES FC
1 - 1
Unisport
F
T
Scorpion
1 - 2
Tonnerre Kalara
Sunday, 25 May 2014
F
T
New Star
0 - 0
Fovu Club
F
T
Renaissance de Ngoumou
0 - 1
Njala Quan
F
T
Sable
1 - 0
Union de Loum
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
2 - 0
Canon Sportif
F
T
Douala AC
0 - 1
APEJES FC
F
T
Unisport
2 - 0
Les Astres
Thursday, 22 May 2014
F
T
Tonnerre Kalara
0 - 0
Panthere FC
Wednesday, 21 May 2014
F
T
Scorpion
0 - 1
Union Douala
Sunday, 18 May 2014
F
T
Canon Sportif
2 - 1
Panthere FC
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
1 - 3
Cotonsport
F
T
Fovu Club
1 - 0
Tonnerre Kalara
F
T
New Star
1 - 0
Sable
F
T
Njala Quan
0 - 0
Les Astres
F
T
Scorpion
1 - 0
Unisport
F
T
APEJES FC
2 - 0
Union de Loum
Saturday, 17 May 2014
F
T
Douala AC
1 - 1
Young Sports Academy
F
T
Renaissance de Ngoumou
0 - 2
Union Douala
Wednesday, 14 May 2014
F
T
Renaissance de Ngoumou
1 - 2
Cotonsport
Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Tonnerre Kalara
0 - 2
Renaissance de Ngoumou
F
T
Les Astres
0 - 3
New Star
F
T
Canon Sportif
1 - 0
Njala Quan
F
T
Sable
1 - 2
APEJES FC
F
T
Union de Loum
0 - 1
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Young Sports Academy
0 - 1
Scorpion
F
T
Douala AC
1 - 2
Bamboutos
Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
Unisport
1 - 1
Panthere FC
Wednesday, 7 May 2014
F
T
Union Douala
3 - 1
Les Astres
Monday, 5 May 2014
F
T
Young Sports Academy
0 - 0
Cotonsport
Sunday, 4 May 2014
F
T
APEJES FC
1 - 1
Njala Quan
F
T
Bamboutos
1 - 0
Canon Sportif
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
0 - 0
New Star
F
T
Panthere FC
0 - 0
Fovu Club
F
T
Scorpion
1 - 3
Renaissance de Ngoumou
F
T
Tonnerre Kalara
3 - 0
Sable
F
T
Unisport
2 - 1
Union de Loum
Friday, 2 May 2014
F
T
Les Astres
0 - 3
Cotonsport
Tuesday, 29 April 2014
F
T
Scorpion
3 - 2
Panthere FC
Sunday, 27 April 2014
F
T
Les Astres
5 - 0
Sable
F
T
Renaissance de Ngoumou
0 - 4
Douala AC
F
T
Bamboutos
2 - 3
APEJES FC
F
T
Canon Sportif
2 - 3
Union Douala
F
T
Fovu Club
1 - 1
Union de Loum
F
T
New Star
1 - 2
Unisport
F
T
Njala Quan
0 - 0
Young Sports Academy
Thursday, 24 April 2014
F
T
Union Douala
1 - 2
Cosmos de Bafia
Wednesday, 23 April 2014
F
T
Fovu Club
0 - 1
Bamboutos
F
T
New Star
2 - 1
Douala AC
F
T
Panthere FC
1 - 0
APEJES FC
F
T
Tonnerre Kalara
0 - 1
Unisport
F
T
Union de Loum
1 - 0
Njala Quan
F
T
Young Sports Academy
1 - 1
Les Astres
Sunday, 20 April 2014
F
T
Sable
1 - 1
Scorpion
F
T
Union de Loum
1 - 0
Bamboutos
F
T
Unisport
1 - 1
Cosmos de Bafia
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Canon Sportif
0 - 2
Scorpion
Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Les Astres
1 - 2
Union de Loum
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Sable
0 - 0
Union Douala
F
T
APEJES FC
2 - 2
Young Sports Academy
F
T
Bamboutos
1 - 0
New Star
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
2 - 1
Tonnerre Kalara
F
T
Douala AC
1 - 0
Panthere FC
F
T
Njala Quan
0 - 1
Fovu Club
F
T
Scorpion
0 - 3
Cotonsport
F
T
Unisport
1 - 0
Renaissance de Ngoumou
Thursday, 10 April 2014
F
T
Scorpion
1 - 0
Union de Loum
Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
Douala AC
2 - 1
Sable
F
T
Renaissance de Ngoumou
0 - 2
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
APEJES FC
1 - 1
Canon Sportif
F
T
Cotonsport
0 - 0
Union de Loum
F
T
Fovu Club
0 - 0
Young Sports Academy
F
T
New Star
3 - 2
Tonnerre Kalara
F
T
Njala Quan
2 - 1
Union Douala
F
T
Panthere FC
0 - 1
Les Astres
Thursday, 3 April 2014
F
T
Cotonsport
3 - 0
Unisport
Wednesday, 2 April 2014
F
T
Les Astres
2 - 0
Douala AC
F
T
APEJES FC
2 - 1
Tonnerre Kalara
F
T
Panthere FC
0 - 0
Njala Quan
F
T
Sable
0 - 1
Bamboutos
F
T
Union Douala
0 - 1
Fovu Club
F
T
Young Sports Academy
0 - 1
Renaissance de Ngoumou
Sunday, 30 March 2014
F
T
Douala AC
0 - 1
Canon Sportif
F
T
Renaissance de Ngoumou
0 - 1
Les Astres
F
T
Bamboutos
0 - 0
Young Sports Academy
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
2 - 1
Panthere FC
F
T
Fovu Club
1 - 0
Unisport
F
T
New Star
4 - 1
Scorpion
F
T
Sable
1 - 1
Njala Quan
F
T
Tonnerre Kalara
1 - 0
Union Douala
Thursday, 27 March 2014
F
T
Les Astres
5 - 2
Scorpion
Sunday, 23 March 2014
F
T
Union Douala
3 - 0
APEJES FC
F
T
Bamboutos
0 - 0
Les Astres
F
T
Canon Sportif
1 - 0
Fovu Club
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
2 - 3
Scorpion
F
T
Douala AC
0 - 1
Unisport
F
T
Njala Quan
0 - 0
New Star
F
T
Union de Loum
1 - 0
Tonnerre Kalara
F
T
Young Sports Academy
2 - 2
Sable
Thursday, 20 March 2014
F
T
Union Douala
0 - 2
Panthere FC
Monday, 17 March 2014
F
T
APEJES FC
0 - 2
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Panthere FC
1 - 1
Cotonsport
Sunday, 16 March 2014
F
T
Les Astres
1 - 0
Canon Sportif
F
T
Fovu Club
3 - 1
Douala AC
F
T
New Star
4 - 0
Renaissance de Ngoumou
F
T
Scorpion
0 - 2
Bamboutos
F
T
Tonnerre Kalara
0 - 1
Young Sports Academy
F
T
Union de Loum
0 - 2
Union Douala
F
T
Unisport
1 - 0
Sable
Thursday, 13 March 2014
F
T
Cotonsport
0 - 1
APEJES FC
F
T
Fovu Club
3 - 2
Les Astres
F
T
New Star
0 - 3
Union Douala
Monday, 10 March 2014
F
T
Scorpion
1 - 2
APEJES FC
Sunday, 9 March 2014
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
1 - 0
Bamboutos
F
T
Njala Quan
1 - 2
Douala AC
F
T
Renaissance de Ngoumou
3 - 1
Canon Sportif
F
T
Sable
0 - 0
Fovu Club
F
T
Young Sports Academy
0 - 2
New Star
Wednesday, 5 March 2014
F
T
Bamboutos
2 - 1
Tonnerre Kalara
F
T
Canon Sportif
0 - 1
Union de Loum
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
0 - 1
Njala Quan
F
T
Douala AC
0 - 2
Scorpion
F
T
Panthere FC
2 - 0
Young Sports Academy
F
T
Renaissance de Ngoumou
0 - 1
Sable
F
T
Unisport
1 - 1
Union Douala
Sunday, 2 March 2014
F
T
Sable
1 - 0
Panthere FC
F
T
Tonnerre Kalara
2 - 0
Canon Sportif
F
T
APEJES FC
2 - 0
Fovu Club
F
T
Bamboutos
1 - 0
Renaissance de Ngoumou
F
T
Union de Loum
2 - 1
Douala AC
F
T
Unisport
0 - 0
Njala Quan
F
T
Young Sports Academy
1 - 1
Cosmos de Bafia
Wednesday, 26 February 2014
F
T
Young Sports Academy
1 - 0
Canon Sportif
Monday, 24 February 2014
A
A
W
Douala AC
0 - 0
Cotonsport
Sunday, 23 February 2014
F
T
APEJES FC
1 - 0
Les Astres
F
T
Canon Sportif
0 - 1
Unisport
F
T
Fovu Club
0 - 0
Renaissance de Ngoumou
F
T
Njala Quan
1 - 2
Tonnerre Kalara
F
T
Panthere FC
1 - 0
New Star
F
T
Sable
1 - 1
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Union Douala
1 - 1
Bamboutos
F
T
Union de Loum
1 - 0
Young Sports Academy
Thursday, 20 February 2014
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
1 - 2
Les Astres
F
T
Union Douala
0 - 1
Young Sports Academy
Wednesday, 19 February 2014
F
T
New Star
1 - 2
Canon Sportif
Sunday, 16 February 2014
F
T
Cotonsport
3 - 0
Njala Quan
F
T
Panthere FC
2 - 0
Union de Loum
F
T
Renaissance de Ngoumou
2 - 1
APEJES FC
F
T
Scorpion
0 - 2
Fovu Club
F
T
Tonnerre Kalara
0 - 1
Douala AC
F
T
Unisport
1 - 0
Bamboutos
Wednesday, 12 February 2014
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
2 - 1
Douala AC
F
T
Cotonsport
2 - 1
Fovu Club
F
T
APEJES FC
1 - 0
New Star
F
T
Bamboutos
2 - 1
Panthere FC
F
T
Canon Sportif
1 - 2
Sable
F
T
Les Astres
2 - 1
Tonnerre Kalara
F
T
Scorpion
1 - 0
Njala Quan
F
T
Union de Loum
1 - 0
Renaissance de Ngoumou
F
T
Young Sports Academy
0 - 0
Unisport
Wednesday, 5 February 2014
F
T
New Star
3 - 0
Union de Loum
F
T
Sable
0 - 0
Cotonsport
F
T
Tonnerre Kalara
0 - 0
Scorpion
F
T
Douala AC
1 - 1
Union Douala
F
T
Fovu Club
2 - 0
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Njala Quan
1 - 0
Bamboutos
F
T
Renaissance de Ngoumou
0 - 2
Panthere FC
F
T
Unisport
1 - 0
APEJES FC
Sunday, 2 February 2014
F
T
APEJES FC
2 - 0
Douala AC
F
T
Bamboutos
0 - 0
Cotonsport
F
T
Canon Sportif
0 - 2
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Fovu Club
0 - 1
New Star
F
T
Njala Quan
1 - 0
Renaissance de Ngoumou
F
T
Panthere FC
3 - 0
Tonnerre Kalara
F
T
Union Douala
3 - 0
Scorpion
F
T
Union de Loum
1 - 0
Sable
Saturday, 1 February 2014
F
T
Les Astres
0 - 1
Unisport