Live Football : Cameroon

Ligue 1 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:12 (GMT+1)

9 December 2016

League Table

Cameroon – Ligue 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1UMS de Loum34201044015+2570
2Coton Sport34161264923+2660
3Young Sports Academy34161173122+959
4Union Douala34131744023+1756
5Unisport34131383326+752
6Aigle Royal34111672825+349
7Dragon34136153341–845
8New Stars341111123934+544
9Eding Sport FC3491782926+344
10Les Astres341014102836–844
11APEJES FC341013113632+443
12RC Bafoussam341013112227–543
13Bamboutos34118152533–841
14Lion Blesse34117162933–440
15Canon Sportif34109153539–436
16Panthere FC34714132229–735
17Botafogo3489172536–1133
18Cosmos de Bafia3446241660–4418

Results

Cameroon – Ligue 1

Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
APEJES FC
2 - 1
Botafogo
F
T
New Stars
0 - 1
Unisport
F
T
Aigle Royal
2 - 1
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Bamboutos
0 - 1
Dragon
F
T
Canon Sportif
1 - 3
Young Sports Academy
F
T
Coton Sport
5 - 0
RC Bafoussam
F
T
Panthere FC
1 - 1
Eding Sport FC
F
T
UMS de Loum
0 - 0
Les Astres
F
T
Union Douala
1 - 0
Lion Blesse
Sunday, 4 September 2016
F
T
Canon Sportif
2 - 0
New Stars
F
T
Les Astres
1 - 0
Panthere FC
F
T
Lion Blesse
2 - 1
Botafogo
F
T
Eding Sport FC
0 - 0
Coton Sport
F
T
RC Bafoussam
0 - 0
APEJES FC
F
T
UMS de Loum
2 - 0
Dragon
F
T
Union Douala
1 - 1
Aigle Royal
F
T
Unisport
3 - 1
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Young Sports Academy
1 - 0
Bamboutos
Monday, 29 August 2016
F
T
Botafogo
2 - 0
Coton Sport
F
T
New Stars
1 - 2
UMS de Loum
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
APEJES FC
2 - 1
Lion Blesse
F
T
Aigle Royal
0 - 2
Canon Sportif
F
T
Bamboutos
2 - 0
RC Bafoussam
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
0 - 4
Union Douala
F
T
Dragon
2 - 1
Unisport
F
T
Eding Sport FC
4 - 1
Les Astres
F
T
Panthere FC
0 - 1
Young Sports Academy
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
APEJES FC
2 - 1
Panthere FC
F
T
Botafogo
3 - 0
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Coton Sport
5 - 0
Les Astres
F
T
Lion Blesse
0 - 0
Aigle Royal
F
T
RC Bafoussam
1 - 1
Canon Sportif
F
T
UMS de Loum
2 - 1
Bamboutos
F
T
Young Sports Academy
0 - 0
Eding Sport FC
F
T
Dragon
3 - 1
New Stars
F
T
Union Douala
2 - 1
Unisport
Sunday, 14 August 2016
F
T
Canon Sportif
2 - 3
Dragon
F
T
Les Astres
2 - 1
Lion Blesse
F
T
Bamboutos
0 - 0
Unisport
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
0 - 4
APEJES FC
F
T
Coton Sport
0 - 0
Union Douala
F
T
RC Bafoussam
0 - 0
Panthere FC
F
T
UMS de Loum
3 - 1
Botafogo
F
T
Eding Sport FC
1 - 1
Aigle Royal
F
T
New Stars
2 - 2
Young Sports Academy
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
Dragon
2 - 1
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
New Stars
3 - 1
APEJES FC
F
T
Canon Sportif
0 - 1
Coton Sport
F
T
Young Sports Academy
0 - 0
UMS de Loum
F
T
Union Douala
1 - 0
Botafogo
F
T
Unisport
0 - 0
RC Bafoussam
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
Aigle Royal
0 - 0
Les Astres
F
T
Bamboutos
0 - 0
Eding Sport FC
F
T
Panthere FC
1 - 2
Lion Blesse
Sunday, 31 July 2016
F
T
Botafogo
0 - 1
RC Bafoussam
F
T
APEJES FC
0 - 0
Union Douala
F
T
Aigle Royal
3 - 1
Dragon
F
T
Eding Sport FC
4 - 3
New Stars
F
T
Lion Blesse
1 - 3
Coton Sport
F
T
Panthere FC
0 - 0
Bamboutos
F
T
UMS de Loum
2 - 1
Unisport
F
T
Les Astres
0 - 0
Canon Sportif
F
T
Young Sports Academy
1 - 0
Cosmos de Bafia
Wednesday, 20 July 2016
F
T
Coton Sport
1 - 0
New Stars
F
T
Dragon
1 - 0
Panthere FC
Sunday, 17 July 2016
F
T
APEJES FC
0 - 0
Eding Sport FC
F
T
Botafogo
0 - 0
Bamboutos
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
2 - 0
Canon Sportif
F
T
Lion Blesse
0 - 1
UMS de Loum
F
T
RC Bafoussam
0 - 1
Aigle Royal
F
T
Union Douala
2 - 2
Les Astres
F
T
Unisport
1 - 0
Young Sports Academy
Thursday, 14 July 2016
F
T
Eding Sport FC
1 - 0
Lion Blesse
F
T
Les Astres
0 - 0
APEJES FC
F
T
Coton Sport
2 - 0
Dragon
F
T
Panthere FC
1 - 1
Botafogo
F
T
UMS de Loum
1 - 0
Aigle Royal
F
T
Young Sports Academy
0 - 0
RC Bafoussam
F
T
Canon Sportif
1 - 2
Unisport
F
T
New Stars
4 - 0
Cosmos de Bafia
Saturday, 9 July 2016
F
T
Bamboutos
3 - 2
Union Douala
Wednesday, 6 July 2016
F
T
Botafogo
1 - 0
Les Astres
F
T
Aigle Royal
1 - 0
New Stars
F
T
Bamboutos
2 - 0
APEJES FC
F
T
Canon Sportif
1 - 1
Eding Sport FC
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
0 - 2
RC Bafoussam
F
T
Dragon
0 - 1
Lion Blesse
F
T
UMS de Loum
2 - 1
Panthere FC
F
T
Unisport
2 - 2
Coton Sport
F
T
Union Douala
1 - 0
Young Sports Academy
Sunday, 3 July 2016
F
T
Dragon
1 - 0
Botafogo
F
T
New Stars
2 - 0
Bamboutos
F
T
Aigle Royal
0 - 1
Panthere FC
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
0 - 1
Les Astres
F
T
Lion Blesse
3 - 2
Canon Sportif
F
T
RC Bafoussam
1 - 0
Eding Sport FC
F
T
Young Sports Academy
0 - 0
Coton Sport
F
T
APEJES FC
0 - 1
Unisport
F
T
Union Douala
1 - 1
UMS de Loum
Sunday, 26 June 2016
F
T
Les Astres
1 - 0
New Stars
F
T
APEJES FC
1 - 0
Dragon
F
T
Bamboutos
1 - 0
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Coton Sport
3 - 4
Aigle Royal
F
T
Eding Sport FC
0 - 0
UMS de Loum
F
T
Panthere FC
0 - 0
Canon Sportif
F
T
RC Bafoussam
1 - 0
Union Douala
F
T
Unisport
0 - 2
Lion Blesse
F
T
Botafogo
0 - 1
Young Sports Academy
Sunday, 19 June 2016
F
T
Aigle Royal
1 - 1
Young Sports Academy
F
T
Canon Sportif
2 - 1
Bamboutos
F
T
Coton Sport
5 - 0
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Eding Sport FC
0 - 1
Botafogo
F
T
Les Astres
2 - 2
Dragon
F
T
Lion Blesse
2 - 1
RC Bafoussam
F
T
Panthere FC
0 - 0
Unisport
F
T
UMS de Loum
0 - 0
APEJES FC
Saturday, 18 June 2016
F
T
New Stars
1 - 1
Union Douala
Wednesday, 15 June 2016
F
T
Bamboutos
1 - 0
Lion Blesse
F
T
RC Bafoussam
0 - 0
UMS de Loum
F
T
Unisport
1 - 1
Aigle Royal
Sunday, 12 June 2016
F
T
APEJES FC
0 - 1
Coton Sport
F
T
Botafogo
2 - 0
New Stars
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
1 - 1
Panthere FC
F
T
Dragon
0 - 0
Eding Sport FC
F
T
Union Douala
0 - 0
Canon Sportif
F
T
Young Sports Academy
3 - 1
Les Astres
Thursday, 9 June 2016
F
T
Panthere FC
0 - 0
Union Douala
F
T
UMS de Loum
1 - 0
Coton Sport
Wednesday, 8 June 2016
F
T
Aigle Royal
2 - 0
Botafogo
F
T
Canon Sportif
0 - 2
APEJES FC
F
T
Eding Sport FC
2 - 1
Unisport
F
T
Les Astres
0 - 0
Bamboutos
F
T
Lion Blesse
2 - 1
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
New Stars
1 - 0
RC Bafoussam
F
T
Young Sports Academy
0 - 0
Dragon
Sunday, 5 June 2016
F
T
APEJES FC
1 - 2
Young Sports Academy
F
T
Bamboutos
0 - 1
Aigle Royal
F
T
Canon Sportif
3 - 1
Botafogo
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
0 - 3
UMS de Loum
F
T
Coton Sport
3 - 1
Panthere FC
F
T
New Stars
1 - 0
Lion Blesse
F
T
RC Bafoussam
0 - 1
Dragon
F
T
Union Douala
2 - 0
Eding Sport FC
F
T
Unisport
0 - 0
Les Astres
Sunday, 29 May 2016
F
T
Aigle Royal
2 - 2
APEJES FC
F
T
Botafogo
1 - 1
Unisport
F
T
Coton Sport
2 - 0
Bamboutos
F
T
Dragon
0 - 0
Union Douala
F
T
Eding Sport FC
1 - 1
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Les Astres
0 - 0
RC Bafoussam
F
T
Lion Blesse
0 - 1
Young Sports Academy
F
T
Panthere FC
1 - 0
New Stars
F
T
UMS de Loum
3 - 1
Canon Sportif
Sunday, 15 May 2016
F
T
Botafogo
1 - 2
APEJES FC
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
1 - 2
Aigle Royal
F
T
Unisport
2 - 1
New Stars
F
T
Dragon
3 - 2
Bamboutos
F
T
RC Bafoussam
2 - 0
Coton Sport
F
T
Young Sports Academy
1 - 0
Canon Sportif
F
T
Eding Sport FC
0 - 0
Panthere FC
F
T
Les Astres
1 - 1
UMS de Loum
F
T
Lion Blesse
0 - 0
Union Douala
Monday, 9 May 2016
F
T
Botafogo
1 - 0
Lion Blesse
Sunday, 8 May 2016
F
T
APEJES FC
4 - 1
RC Bafoussam
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
0 - 1
Unisport
F
T
Aigle Royal
1 - 1
Union Douala
F
T
Bamboutos
0 - 1
Young Sports Academy
F
T
Coton Sport
1 - 1
Eding Sport FC
F
T
Dragon
0 - 1
UMS de Loum
F
T
New Stars
2 - 1
Canon Sportif
F
T
Panthere FC
2 - 0
Les Astres
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
F
T
Canon Sportif
0 - 0
Aigle Royal
F
T
Coton Sport
2 - 0
Botafogo
F
T
Les Astres
3 - 2
Eding Sport FC
F
T
Lion Blesse
1 - 1
APEJES FC
F
T
RC Bafoussam
0 - 1
Bamboutos
F
T
UMS de Loum
1 - 1
New Stars
F
T
Union Douala
3 - 0
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Unisport
3 - 0
Dragon
F
T
Young Sports Academy
2 - 1
Panthere FC
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Bamboutos
2 - 0
Panthere FC
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
2 - 1
Botafogo
F
T
New Stars
2 - 0
Dragon
F
T
Aigle Royal
0 - 1
Lion Blesse
F
T
Bamboutos
0 - 0
UMS de Loum
F
T
Canon Sportif
0 - 0
RC Bafoussam
F
T
Eding Sport FC
1 - 1
Young Sports Academy
F
T
Panthere FC
0 - 0
APEJES FC
F
T
Unisport
0 - 0
Union Douala
F
T
Les Astres
0 - 0
Coton Sport
Sunday, 24 April 2016
F
T
Lion Blesse
1 - 1
Les Astres
F
T
Union Douala
1 - 1
Coton Sport
F
T
Aigle Royal
0 - 0
Eding Sport FC
F
T
Panthere FC
0 - 1
RC Bafoussam
F
T
Young Sports Academy
1 - 1
New Stars
F
T
APEJES FC
1 - 1
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Botafogo
0 - 2
UMS de Loum
F
T
Dragon
2 - 1
Canon Sportif
F
T
Unisport
0 - 1
Bamboutos
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
F
T
Lion Blesse
0 - 0
Panthere FC
Monday, 18 April 2016
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
2 - 1
Dragon
F
T
Coton Sport
1 - 0
Canon Sportif
Sunday, 17 April 2016
F
T
Eding Sport FC
1 - 0
Bamboutos
F
T
Les Astres
1 - 0
Aigle Royal
F
T
APEJES FC
2 - 2
New Stars
F
T
Botafogo
0 - 1
Union Douala
F
T
RC Bafoussam
0 - 2
Unisport
F
T
UMS de Loum
3 - 0
Young Sports Academy
Friday, 15 April 2016
F
T
Coton Sport
3 - 2
Lion Blesse
Thursday, 14 April 2016
F
T
Dragon
1 - 1
Aigle Royal
F
T
Canon Sportif
3 - 1
Les Astres
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
0 - 2
Young Sports Academy
F
T
New Stars
0 - 1
Eding Sport FC
F
T
RC Bafoussam
1 - 1
Botafogo
F
T
Unisport
2 - 1
UMS de Loum
Wednesday, 13 April 2016
F
T
Union Douala
2 - 0
APEJES FC
Sunday, 10 April 2016
F
T
Aigle Royal
0 - 0
RC Bafoussam
F
T
Bamboutos
0 - 0
Botafogo
F
T
Canon Sportif
2 - 1
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Eding Sport FC
1 - 0
APEJES FC
F
T
Les Astres
1 - 1
Union Douala
F
T
Panthere FC
2 - 1
Dragon
F
T
UMS de Loum
1 - 0
Lion Blesse
F
T
Young Sports Academy
0 - 1
Unisport
Thursday, 7 April 2016
F
T
New Stars
1 - 1
Coton Sport
F
T
Panthere FC
0 - 1
UMS de Loum
Monday, 4 April 2016
F
T
Dragon
0 - 0
Coton Sport
F
T
RC Bafoussam
2 - 0
Young Sports Academy
Sunday, 3 April 2016
F
T
Botafogo
1 - 1
Panthere FC
F
T
Lion Blesse
0 - 2
Eding Sport FC
F
T
APEJES FC
0 - 2
Les Astres
F
T
Aigle Royal
1 - 0
UMS de Loum
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
0 - 0
New Stars
F
T
Union Douala
2 - 0
Bamboutos
F
T
Unisport
0 - 2
Canon Sportif
Wednesday, 30 March 2016
F
T
Coton Sport
1 - 1
Young Sports Academy
F
T
UMS de Loum
1 - 0
Union Douala
Saturday, 26 March 2016
F
T
Coton Sport
1 - 0
Unisport
Thursday, 24 March 2016
F
T
APEJES FC
1 - 0
UMS de Loum
F
T
Young Sports Academy
2 - 1
Union Douala
Sunday, 20 March 2016
F
T
APEJES FC
5 - 0
Bamboutos
F
T
Eding Sport FC
1 - 2
Canon Sportif
F
T
Lion Blesse
2 - 0
Dragon
F
T
New Stars
3 - 1
Aigle Royal
F
T
RC Bafoussam
3 - 0
Cosmos de Bafia
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
Les Astres
0 - 0
Botafogo
Monday, 14 March 2016
F
T
Les Astres
2 - 0
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Botafogo
3 - 2
Dragon
Sunday, 13 March 2016
F
T
Bamboutos
1 - 1
New Stars
A
A
W
Canon Sportif
0 - 1
Lion Blesse
F
T
Eding Sport FC
0 - 0
RC Bafoussam
F
T
Panthere FC
2 - 0
Aigle Royal
F
T
Unisport
1 - 1
APEJES FC
Sunday, 6 March 2016
F
T
Canon Sportif
0 - 1
Panthere FC
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
0 - 1
Bamboutos
F
T
Dragon
2 - 1
APEJES FC
F
T
Lion Blesse
0 - 1
Unisport
F
T
UMS de Loum
1 - 0
Eding Sport FC
F
T
Union Douala
2 - 1
RC Bafoussam
F
T
Young Sports Academy
1 - 0
Botafogo
Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
New Stars
1 - 0
Les Astres
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
F
T
Aigle Royal
1 - 0
Coton Sport
F
T
UMS de Loum
2 - 0
RC Bafoussam
F
T
Union Douala
1 - 1
New Stars
Sunday, 28 February 2016
F
T
Bamboutos
1 - 2
Canon Sportif
F
T
Botafogo
1 - 0
Eding Sport FC
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
0 - 0
Coton Sport
F
T
Dragon
0 - 1
Les Astres
F
T
RC Bafoussam
2 - 2
Lion Blesse
F
T
Unisport
1 - 1
Panthere FC
F
T
Young Sports Academy
0 - 0
Aigle Royal
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
F
T
Union Douala
2 - 1
Panthere FC
Sunday, 21 February 2016
F
T
New Stars
2 - 0
Botafogo
F
T
Aigle Royal
0 - 0
Unisport
F
T
Canon Sportif
1 - 1
Union Douala
F
T
Coton Sport
1 - 0
UMS de Loum
F
T
Eding Sport FC
1 - 2
Dragon
F
T
Les Astres
2 - 1
Young Sports Academy
F
T
Lion Blesse
2 - 0
Bamboutos
F
T
Panthere FC
1 - 0
Cosmos de Bafia
Thursday, 18 February 2016
F
T
Coton Sport
2 - 0
APEJES FC
F
T
RC Bafoussam
0 - 0
New Stars
Sunday, 14 February 2016
F
T
APEJES FC
1 - 1
Canon Sportif
F
T
Bamboutos
3 - 1
Les Astres
F
T
Botafogo
0 - 0
Aigle Royal
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
1 - 0
Lion Blesse
F
T
Dragon
1 - 0
Young Sports Academy
F
T
Unisport
0 - 0
Eding Sport FC
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Aigle Royal
1 - 0
Bamboutos
F
T
Botafogo
0 - 1
Canon Sportif
F
T
Dragon
0 - 1
RC Bafoussam
F
T
Eding Sport FC
2 - 2
Union Douala
F
T
Les Astres
1 - 2
Unisport
F
T
Lion Blesse
0 - 0
New Stars
F
T
Panthere FC
1 - 1
Coton Sport
F
T
UMS de Loum
0 - 0
Cosmos de Bafia
F
T
Young Sports Academy
1 - 0
APEJES FC
Thursday, 4 February 2016
F
T
Bamboutos
2 - 1
Coton Sport
F
T
Canon Sportif
1 - 2
UMS de Loum
Sunday, 31 January 2016
F
T
APEJES FC
0 - 0
Aigle Royal
F
T
Cosmos de Bafia
0 - 1
Eding Sport FC
F
T
New Stars
2 - 0
Panthere FC
F
T
RC Bafoussam
1 - 0
Les Astres
F
T
Unisport
1 - 1
Botafogo
F
T
Young Sports Academy
1 - 0
Lion Blesse
Saturday, 30 January 2016
F
T
Union Douala
2 - 1
Dragon