Live Football : Bulgaria

Elite U19 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:42 (GMT+2)

23 July 2014

League Table

Bulgaria – Elite U19

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Litex Lovech U192821528420+6468
2Cherno More Varna U192820357029+4163
3Levski Sofia U192820268729+5862
4Botev Plovdiv U192815675332+2151
5Chernomorets Burgas U192815586525+4050
6CSKA Sofia U192815587044+2650
7Pirin Blagoevgrad U192812794136+543
8Slavia Sofia U192810994942+739
9Chavdar Etropole U1928108104942+738
10Vidima-Rakovski U192896135164–1333
11Spartak Varna U192891183478–4428
12Velbazhd Kyustendil U192854192974–4519
13Lyubimets U192861212598–7319
14Botev Vratsa U192845192981–5217
15Lokomotiv Sofia U192843212163–4215

Results

Bulgaria – Elite U19

Wednesday, 19 June 2013
F
T
Botev Vratsa U19
0 - 3
Litex Lovech U19
F
T
Chavdar Etropole U19
1 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
F
T
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
1 - 1
Chernomorets Burgas U19
F
T
Lyubimets U19
0 - 6
Cherno More Varna U19
F
T
Slavia Sofia U19
2 - 2
Levski Sofia U19
F
T
Spartak Varna U19
3 - 0
Vidima-Rakovski U19
F
T
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
0 - 2
Botev Plovdiv U19
Saturday, 15 June 2013
F
T
Botev Plovdiv U19
0 - 0
Chavdar Etropole U19
F
T
Cherno More Varna U19
5 - 3
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
F
T
Chernomorets Burgas U19
5 - 0
Spartak Varna U19
F
T
Levski Sofia U19
4 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
F
T
Litex Lovech U19
3 - 0
Slavia Sofia U19
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
3 - 1
Botev Vratsa U19
F
T
Vidima-Rakovski U19
3 - 0
CSKA Sofia U19
Thursday, 23 May 2013
F
T
Levski Sofia U19
1 - 2
Litex Lovech U19
Wednesday, 22 May 2013
F
T
Botev Vratsa U19
2 - 3
Botev Plovdiv U19
F
T
Chavdar Etropole U19
0 - 3
Cherno More Varna U19
F
T
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
0 - 2
Spartak Varna U19
F
T
Lyubimets U19
1 - 5
Vidima-Rakovski U19
F
T
Slavia Sofia U19
2 - 3
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
F
T
CSKA Sofia U19
3 - 1
Chernomorets Burgas U19
Sunday, 19 May 2013
F
T
Botev Plovdiv U19
2 - 1
Slavia Sofia U19
F
T
Cherno More Varna U19
5 - 0
Botev Vratsa U19
F
T
Litex Lovech U19
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
0 - 3
Levski Sofia U19
F
T
Spartak Varna U19
1 - 2
CSKA Sofia U19
Saturday, 18 May 2013
F
T
Chernomorets Burgas U19
9 - 0
Lyubimets U19
F
T
Vidima-Rakovski U19
7 - 1
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
Wednesday, 15 May 2013
F
T
CSKA Sofia U19
6 - 3
Chavdar Etropole U19
F
T
Chernomorets Burgas U19
2 - 1
Litex Lovech U19
Tuesday, 14 May 2013
F
T
Levski Sofia U19
2 - 0
Botev Plovdiv U19
Friday, 10 May 2013
F
T
Chavdar Etropole U19
2 - 0
Vidima-Rakovski U19
F
T
Litex Lovech U19
1 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
F
T
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
0 - 4
CSKA Sofia U19
F
T
Lyubimets U19
2 - 1
Spartak Varna U19
F
T
Slavia Sofia U19
0 - 1
Cherno More Varna U19
F
T
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
0 - 1
Chernomorets Burgas U19
Friday, 3 May 2013
F
T
Botev Plovdiv U19
0 - 4
Litex Lovech U19
F
T
Cherno More Varna U19
3 - 1
Levski Sofia U19
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
Thursday, 2 May 2013
F
T
CSKA Sofia U19
6 - 0
Lyubimets U19
F
T
Chernomorets Burgas U19
0 - 0
Chavdar Etropole U19
F
T
Spartak Varna U19
2 - 0
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
F
T
Vidima-Rakovski U19
5 - 0
Botev Vratsa U19
Saturday, 27 April 2013
F
T
Botev Vratsa U19
0 - 2
Chernomorets Burgas U19
F
T
Chavdar Etropole U19
6 - 3
Spartak Varna U19
F
T
Litex Lovech U19
1 - 0
Cherno More Varna U19
F
T
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
1 - 2
Lyubimets U19
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
0 - 1
Botev Plovdiv U19
F
T
Slavia Sofia U19
1 - 1
Vidima-Rakovski U19
F
T
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
1 - 3
CSKA Sofia U19
Sunday, 21 April 2013
F
T
Botev Plovdiv U19
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
F
T
Cherno More Varna U19
4 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
F
T
Chernomorets Burgas U19
1 - 2
Slavia Sofia U19
Saturday, 20 April 2013
F
T
Lyubimets U19
2 - 4
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
F
T
Spartak Varna U19
3 - 2
Botev Vratsa U19
F
T
Vidima-Rakovski U19
1 - 3
Levski Sofia U19
Sunday, 14 April 2013
F
T
Levski Sofia U19
2 - 1
Chernomorets Burgas U19
Saturday, 13 April 2013
F
T
Botev Plovdiv U19
1 - 2
Cherno More Varna U19
F
T
Chavdar Etropole U19
5 - 0
Lyubimets U19
F
T
Litex Lovech U19
7 - 1
Vidima-Rakovski U19
F
T
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
2 - 1
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
F
T
Slavia Sofia U19
2 - 1
Spartak Varna U19
Friday, 12 April 2013
F
T
Botev Vratsa U19
1 - 2
CSKA Sofia U19
Saturday, 6 April 2013
F
T
CSKA Sofia U19
2 - 2
Slavia Sofia U19
F
T
Cherno More Varna U19
3 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
F
T
Lyubimets U19
1 - 3
Botev Vratsa U19
F
T
Spartak Varna U19
1 - 2
Levski Sofia U19
F
T
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
2 - 3
Chavdar Etropole U19
F
T
Vidima-Rakovski U19
1 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
Sunday, 31 March 2013
F
T
Levski Sofia U19
2 - 1
CSKA Sofia U19
F
T
Litex Lovech U19
8 - 0
Spartak Varna U19
Saturday, 30 March 2013
F
T
Botev Plovdiv U19
4 - 1
Vidima-Rakovski U19
F
T
Botev Vratsa U19
1 - 1
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
F
T
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
2 - 2
Chavdar Etropole U19
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
0 - 1
Chernomorets Burgas U19
F
T
Slavia Sofia U19
8 - 0
Lyubimets U19
Sunday, 24 March 2013
F
T
CSKA Sofia U19
2 - 2
Litex Lovech U19
F
T
Chavdar Etropole U19
6 - 0
Botev Vratsa U19
F
T
Chernomorets Burgas U19
4 - 0
Botev Plovdiv U19
F
T
Lyubimets U19
0 - 1
Levski Sofia U19
F
T
Spartak Varna U19
2 - 4
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
F
T
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
3 - 2
Slavia Sofia U19
F
T
Vidima-Rakovski U19
0 - 2
Cherno More Varna U19
Wednesday, 20 March 2013
F
T
Botev Plovdiv U19
4 - 0
Spartak Varna U19
F
T
Cherno More Varna U19
1 - 0
Chernomorets Burgas U19
F
T
Levski Sofia U19
8 - 0
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
F
T
Litex Lovech U19
4 - 0
Lyubimets U19
F
T
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
3 - 2
Botev Vratsa U19
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
1 - 1
CSKA Sofia U19
F
T
Slavia Sofia U19
0 - 1
Chavdar Etropole U19
Sunday, 10 March 2013
F
T
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
0 - 2
Litex Lovech U19
Saturday, 9 March 2013
F
T
Botev Vratsa U19
0 - 0
Slavia Sofia U19
F
T
Chavdar Etropole U19
1 - 5
Levski Sofia U19
F
T
Lyubimets U19
2 - 3
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
F
T
Spartak Varna U19
2 - 1
Cherno More Varna U19
F
T
Vidima-Rakovski U19
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
F
T
CSKA Sofia U19
3 - 0
Botev Plovdiv U19
Sunday, 3 March 2013
F
T
Litex Lovech U19
4 - 1
Chavdar Etropole U19
F
T
Vidima-Rakovski U19
1 - 1
Chernomorets Burgas U19
Saturday, 2 March 2013
F
T
Botev Plovdiv U19
4 - 1
Lyubimets U19
F
T
Cherno More Varna U19
3 - 3
CSKA Sofia U19
F
T
Levski Sofia U19
8 - 0
Botev Vratsa U19
F
T
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
0 - 2
Slavia Sofia U19
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
3 - 0
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
Sunday, 24 February 2013
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
0 - 0
Litex Lovech U19
Sunday, 9 December 2012
F
T
Levski Sofia U19
4 - 0
Slavia Sofia U19
F
T
Litex Lovech U19
7 - 0
Botev Vratsa U19
Saturday, 8 December 2012
F
T
Botev Plovdiv U19
4 - 0
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
F
T
Cherno More Varna U19
4 - 1
Lyubimets U19
F
T
Chernomorets Burgas U19
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
2 - 0
Chavdar Etropole U19
F
T
Vidima-Rakovski U19
6 - 0
Spartak Varna U19
Wednesday, 5 December 2012
F
T
Levski Sofia U19
4 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
F
T
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
0 - 2
Litex Lovech U19
F
T
Slavia Sofia U19
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv U19
Saturday, 1 December 2012
F
T
Botev Plovdiv U19
2 - 0
Levski Sofia U19
F
T
Cherno More Varna U19
2 - 2
Slavia Sofia U19
Wednesday, 28 November 2012
F
T
Botev Plovdiv U19
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
F
T
Cherno More Varna U19
1 - 3
Litex Lovech U19
Sunday, 18 November 2012
F
T
Botev Vratsa U19
2 - 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
F
T
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
0 - 3
Levski Sofia U19
Saturday, 17 November 2012
F
T
CSKA Sofia U19
5 - 0
Vidima-Rakovski U19
F
T
Chavdar Etropole U19
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv U19
F
T
Spartak Varna U19
0 - 4
Chernomorets Burgas U19
F
T
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
1 - 3
Cherno More Varna U19
Friday, 16 November 2012
F
T
Slavia Sofia U19
1 - 1
Litex Lovech U19
Sunday, 11 November 2012
F
T
Botev Plovdiv U19
7 - 0
Botev Vratsa U19
F
T
Chernomorets Burgas U19
4 - 1
CSKA Sofia U19
F
T
Litex Lovech U19
2 - 1
Levski Sofia U19
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
0 - 2
Slavia Sofia U19
Saturday, 10 November 2012
F
T
Cherno More Varna U19
2 - 1
Chavdar Etropole U19
F
T
Spartak Varna U19
3 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
F
T
Vidima-Rakovski U19
1 - 0
Lyubimets U19
Sunday, 4 November 2012
F
T
Lyubimets U19
0 - 3
Chernomorets Burgas U19
Saturday, 3 November 2012
F
T
Botev Vratsa U19
1 - 1
Cherno More Varna U19
F
T
CSKA Sofia U19
3 - 0
Spartak Varna U19
F
T
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
2 - 3
Vidima-Rakovski U19
Sunday, 28 October 2012
F
T
CSKA Sofia U19
4 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
F
T
Spartak Varna U19
1 - 2
Lyubimets U19
F
T
Vidima-Rakovski U19
2 - 2
Chavdar Etropole U19
Saturday, 27 October 2012
F
T
Chernomorets Burgas U19
5 - 0
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
Sunday, 21 October 2012
F
T
Levski Sofia U19
1 - 0
Cherno More Varna U19
F
T
Lyubimets U19
0 - 3
CSKA Sofia U19
Saturday, 20 October 2012
F
T
Botev Vratsa U19
4 - 0
Vidima-Rakovski U19
F
T
Chavdar Etropole U19
0 - 0
Chernomorets Burgas U19
F
T
Litex Lovech U19
2 - 0
Botev Plovdiv U19
F
T
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
0 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
F
T
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
0 - 1
Spartak Varna U19
Sunday, 14 October 2012
F
T
CSKA Sofia U19
3 - 1
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
F
T
Chernomorets Burgas U19
4 - 0
Botev Vratsa U19
F
T
Lyubimets U19
3 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
F
T
Spartak Varna U19
0 - 4
Chavdar Etropole U19
F
T
Vidima-Rakovski U19
2 - 1
Slavia Sofia U19
Wednesday, 10 October 2012
F
T
Chernomorets Burgas U19
1 - 2
Cherno More Varna U19
F
T
Spartak Varna U19
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv U19
Sunday, 7 October 2012
F
T
Botev Vratsa U19
1 - 2
Spartak Varna U19
F
T
Levski Sofia U19
8 - 1
Vidima-Rakovski U19
F
T
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
1 - 5
Botev Plovdiv U19
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
1 - 3
Cherno More Varna U19
F
T
Slavia Sofia U19
3 - 1
Chernomorets Burgas U19
Saturday, 6 October 2012
F
T
Chavdar Etropole U19
0 - 1
CSKA Sofia U19
F
T
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
0 - 0
Lyubimets U19
Sunday, 30 September 2012
F
T
Cherno More Varna U19
0 - 2
Botev Plovdiv U19
F
T
Spartak Varna U19
1 - 3
Slavia Sofia U19
F
T
Vidima-Rakovski U19
0 - 2
Litex Lovech U19
Saturday, 29 September 2012
F
T
Chernomorets Burgas U19
6 - 0
Levski Sofia U19
F
T
CSKA Sofia U19
2 - 4
Botev Vratsa U19
F
T
Lyubimets U19
2 - 1
Chavdar Etropole U19
F
T
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
Saturday, 22 September 2012
F
T
Levski Sofia U19
6 - 1
Spartak Varna U19
F
T
Botev Vratsa U19
2 - 1
Lyubimets U19
F
T
Chavdar Etropole U19
2 - 1
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
F
T
Litex Lovech U19
2 - 1
Chernomorets Burgas U19
F
T
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
1 - 2
Cherno More Varna U19
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
2 - 0
Vidima-Rakovski U19
F
T
Slavia Sofia U19
2 - 4
CSKA Sofia U19
Sunday, 16 September 2012
F
T
Vidima-Rakovski U19
2 - 2
Botev Plovdiv U19
F
T
CSKA Sofia U19
2 - 2
Levski Sofia U19
F
T
Spartak Varna U19
2 - 1
Litex Lovech U19
Saturday, 15 September 2012
F
T
Chernomorets Burgas U19
2 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
F
T
Chavdar Etropole U19
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
F
T
Lyubimets U19
1 - 3
Slavia Sofia U19
F
T
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
2 - 1
Botev Vratsa U19
Sunday, 9 September 2012
F
T
Botev Plovdiv U19
4 - 1
Chernomorets Burgas U19
F
T
Botev Vratsa U19
0 - 3
Chavdar Etropole U19
F
T
Cherno More Varna U19
5 - 2
Vidima-Rakovski U19
F
T
Levski Sofia U19
10 - 0
Lyubimets U19
F
T
Litex Lovech U19
3 - 2
CSKA Sofia U19
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
5 - 1
Spartak Varna U19
F
T
Slavia Sofia U19
1 - 1
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
Saturday, 1 September 2012
F
T
Botev Vratsa U19
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
F
T
CSKA Sofia U19
1 - 3
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
F
T
Chavdar Etropole U19
1 - 2
Slavia Sofia U19
F
T
Lyubimets U19
1 - 6
Litex Lovech U19
F
T
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
2 - 0
Levski Sofia U19
Sunday, 26 August 2012
F
T
Cherno More Varna U19
4 - 0
Spartak Varna U19
Saturday, 25 August 2012
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
4 - 0
Lyubimets U19
F
T
Botev Plovdiv U19
2 - 0
CSKA Sofia U19
F
T
Levski Sofia U19
1 - 0
Chavdar Etropole U19
F
T
Litex Lovech U19
7 - 1
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
F
T
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
3 - 2
Vidima-Rakovski U19
F
T
Slavia Sofia U19
1 - 1
Botev Vratsa U19
Sunday, 19 August 2012
F
T
CSKA Sofia U19
1 - 2
Cherno More Varna U19
F
T
Botev Vratsa U19
1 - 3
Levski Sofia U19
F
T
Slavia Sofia U19
3 - 2
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
Saturday, 18 August 2012
F
T
Chavdar Etropole U19
2 - 2
Litex Lovech U19
F
T
Chernomorets Burgas U19
2 - 2
Vidima-Rakovski U19
F
T
Lyubimets U19
3 - 0
Botev Plovdiv U19
F
T
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19