Live Football : Bulgaria

Second Professional League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:49 (GMT+1)

17 January 2017

League Table

Bulgaria – Second Professional League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Etar1710523013+1735
2Septemvri Sofia1710522713+1435
3Sozopol17953188+1032
4Vitosha Bistritsa178631912+730
5Pomorie179352721+630
6Nesebar177462325–225
7FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015177372726+124
8PFC CSKA-Sofia II177372826+224
9Botev Vratsa175752319+422
10Spartak Pleven176382828021
11PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929175662320+321
12Oborishte175391730–1318
13Ludogorets Razgrad II175391821–318
14Botev Galabovo174671519–418
15Bansko172691531–1612
16Levski Karlovo1730141339–269

Fixtures

Bulgaria – Second Professional League

Saturday, 25 February 2017
17:00
Botev Galabovo
v
Bansko
17:00
Botev Vratsa
v
Levski Karlovo
17:00
Etar
v
Oborishte
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Sozopol
17:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
v
Nesebar
17:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
v
Spartak Pleven
17:00
Pomorie
v
Septemvri Sofia
17:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
v
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Saturday, 4 March 2017
17:00
Bansko
v
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
17:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
v
Sozopol
17:00
Levski Karlovo
v
Botev Galabovo
17:00
Nesebar
v
Vitosha Bistritsa
17:00
Oborishte
v
Botev Vratsa
17:00
Pomorie
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
17:00
Septemvri Sofia
v
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
17:00
Spartak Pleven
v
Etar
Saturday, 11 March 2017
17:00
Botev Galabovo
v
Oborishte
17:00
Botev Vratsa
v
Spartak Pleven
17:00
Etar
v
Septemvri Sofia
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
17:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
v
Levski Karlovo
17:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
v
Pomorie
17:00
Sozopol
v
Nesebar
17:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
v
Bansko
Saturday, 18 March 2017
17:00
Bansko
v
Sozopol
17:00
Levski Karlovo
v
Vitosha Bistritsa
17:00
Nesebar
v
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
17:00
Oborishte
v
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
17:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
17:00
Pomorie
v
Etar
17:00
Septemvri Sofia
v
Botev Vratsa
17:00
Spartak Pleven
v
Botev Galabovo
Saturday, 1 April 2017
17:00
Botev Galabovo
v
Septemvri Sofia
17:00
Botev Vratsa
v
Pomorie
17:00
Etar
v
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
17:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
v
Bansko
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Nesebar
17:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
v
Spartak Pleven
17:00
Sozopol
v
Levski Karlovo
17:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
v
Oborishte
Saturday, 8 April 2017
17:00
Bansko
v
Nesebar
17:00
Etar
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
17:00
Levski Karlovo
v
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
17:00
Oborishte
v
Sozopol
17:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
v
Botev Vratsa
17:00
Pomorie
v
Botev Galabovo
17:00
Septemvri Sofia
v
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
17:00
Spartak Pleven
v
Vitosha Bistritsa
Saturday, 15 April 2017
17:00
Botev Galabovo
v
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
17:00
Botev Vratsa
v
Etar
17:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
v
Oborishte
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Bansko
17:00
Nesebar
v
Levski Karlovo
17:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
v
Pomorie
17:00
Sozopol
v
Spartak Pleven
17:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
v
Septemvri Sofia
Saturday, 22 April 2017
17:00
Botev Vratsa
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
17:00
Etar
v
Botev Galabovo
17:00
Levski Karlovo
v
Bansko
17:00
Oborishte
v
Nesebar
17:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
v
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
17:00
Pomorie
v
Vitosha Bistritsa
17:00
Septemvri Sofia
v
Sozopol
17:00
Spartak Pleven
v
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Saturday, 29 April 2017
17:00
Bansko
v
Oborishte
17:00
Botev Galabovo
v
Botev Vratsa
17:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
v
Septemvri Sofia
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Levski Karlovo
17:00
Nesebar
v
Spartak Pleven
17:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
v
Etar
17:00
Sozopol
v
Pomorie
17:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
v
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Saturday, 6 May 2017
17:00
Botev Galabovo
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
17:00
Botev Vratsa
v
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
17:00
Etar
v
Vitosha Bistritsa
17:00
Oborishte
v
Levski Karlovo
17:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
v
Sozopol
17:00
Pomorie
v
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
17:00
Septemvri Sofia
v
Nesebar
17:00
Spartak Pleven
v
Bansko
Saturday, 13 May 2017
17:00
Bansko
v
Septemvri Sofia
17:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
v
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
17:00
Levski Karlovo
v
Spartak Pleven
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Oborishte
17:00
Nesebar
v
Pomorie
17:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
v
Botev Galabovo
17:00
Sozopol
v
Etar
17:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
v
Botev Vratsa
Saturday, 20 May 2017
17:00
Botev Galabovo
v
Vitosha Bistritsa
17:00
Botev Vratsa
v
Sozopol
17:00
Etar
v
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
17:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
17:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
v
Nesebar
17:00
Pomorie
v
Bansko
17:00
Septemvri Sofia
v
Levski Karlovo
17:00
Spartak Pleven
v
Oborishte
Saturday, 27 May 2017
17:00
Bansko
v
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
17:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
v
Botev Vratsa
17:00
Levski Karlovo
v
Pomorie
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Spartak Pleven
17:00
Nesebar
v
Etar
17:00
Oborishte
v
Septemvri Sofia
17:00
Sozopol
v
Botev Galabovo
17:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
v
PFC CSKA-Sofia II

Results

Bulgaria – Second Professional League

Thursday, 15 December 2016
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad II
0 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
Monday, 12 December 2016
F
T
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
4 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
Sunday, 11 December 2016
F
T
Sozopol
3 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Saturday, 10 December 2016
F
T
Levski Karlovo
2 - 0
Etar
F
T
Nesebar
1 - 1
Botev Galabovo
F
T
Oborishte
2 - 1
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
F
T
Spartak Pleven
0 - 1
Pomorie
Friday, 9 December 2016
F
T
Bansko
1 - 3
Botev Vratsa
Monday, 5 December 2016
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
0 - 1
Sozopol
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
3 - 3
Spartak Pleven
Sunday, 4 December 2016
F
T
Botev Vratsa
2 - 2
Nesebar
F
T
Botev Galabovo
0 - 1
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
F
T
Etar
2 - 0
Bansko
F
T
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
6 - 0
Levski Karlovo
F
T
Pomorie
5 - 1
Oborishte
Friday, 2 December 2016
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
0 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
Thursday, 1 December 2016
F
T
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2 - 0
Bansko
F
T
Spartak Pleven
3 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
F
T
Botev Galabovo
1 - 0
Sozopol
F
T
Botev Vratsa
1 - 2
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
F
T
Etar
6 - 0
Nesebar
F
T
Pomorie
1 - 0
Levski Karlovo
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
Oborishte
Monday, 28 November 2016
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad II
3 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
Saturday, 26 November 2016
F
T
Bansko
1 - 2
Pomorie
F
T
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1 - 2
Etar
F
T
Levski Karlovo
0 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
F
T
Nesebar
2 - 1
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
F
T
Oborishte
2 - 1
Spartak Pleven
F
T
Sozopol
1 - 0
Botev Vratsa
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 0
Botev Galabovo
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
Botev Vratsa
2 - 4
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
T
Botev Galabovo
3 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
F
T
Oborishte
2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad II
F
T
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2 - 1
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Etar
3 - 1
Sozopol
F
T
Pomorie
3 - 1
Nesebar
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 1
Bansko
F
T
Spartak Pleven
2 - 0
Levski Karlovo
Friday, 11 November 2016
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad II
2 - 0
Botev Galabovo
Monday, 7 November 2016
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
2 - 1
Botev Vratsa
Friday, 4 November 2016
F
T
Bansko
4 - 3
Spartak Pleven
F
T
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
2 - 3
Pomorie
F
T
Levski Karlovo
0 - 1
Oborishte
F
T
Nesebar
1 - 2
Septemvri Sofia
F
T
Sozopol
0 - 0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Etar
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
Etar
2 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
F
T
Oborishte
1 - 3
Bansko
F
T
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
T
Pomorie
0 - 1
Sozopol
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Botev Vratsa
1 - 1
Botev Galabovo
F
T
Levski Karlovo
2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad II
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
3 - 0
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
F
T
Spartak Pleven
2 - 0
Nesebar
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
2 - 1
Pomorie
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad II
0 - 2
Botev Vratsa
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Bansko
0 - 2
Levski Karlovo
F
T
Botev Galabovo
0 - 2
Etar
F
T
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1 - 5
Spartak Pleven
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
2 - 1
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Friday, 21 October 2016
F
T
Nesebar
3 - 0
Oborishte
F
T
Sozopol
1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Monday, 17 October 2016
F
T
Etar
1 - 1
Botev Vratsa
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2 - 1
Botev Galabovo
F
T
Pomorie
2 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
Bansko
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
F
T
Levski Karlovo
2 - 3
Nesebar
F
T
Oborishte
0 - 3
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
F
T
Spartak Pleven
0 - 2
Sozopol
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
F
T
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
5 - 0
Levski Karlovo
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Botev Galabovo
2 - 3
Pomorie
F
T
Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
F
T
Nesebar
4 - 1
Bansko
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 0
Spartak Pleven
F
T
Sozopol
2 - 0
Oborishte
Friday, 30 September 2016
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1 - 0
Etar
Monday, 26 September 2016
F
T
Bansko
1 - 1
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
F
T
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0 - 0
Etar
F
T
Spartak Pleven
3 - 4
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Levski Karlovo
0 - 2
Sozopol
F
T
Nesebar
1 - 4
Ludogorets Razgrad II
F
T
Oborishte
0 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
T
Pomorie
0 - 0
Botev Vratsa
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 0
Botev Galabovo
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Botev Galabovo
0 - 1
Spartak Pleven
F
T
Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
F
T
Etar
2 - 1
Pomorie
F
T
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
0 - 2
Nesebar
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
4 - 1
Levski Karlovo
F
T
Sozopol
0 - 0
Bansko
Friday, 16 September 2016
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
1 - 0
Oborishte
Thursday, 15 September 2016
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad II
0 - 0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Monday, 12 September 2016
F
T
Levski Karlovo
0 - 3
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 2
Etar
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
Pomorie
2 - 0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Bansko
1 - 3
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
T
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
F
T
Nesebar
0 - 0
Sozopol
F
T
Oborishte
3 - 2
Botev Galabovo
F
T
Spartak Pleven
1 - 1
Botev Vratsa
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
Sozopol
2 - 2
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
F
T
Etar
3 - 0
Spartak Pleven
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
3 - 2
Bansko
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Botev Galabovo
2 - 0
Levski Karlovo
F
T
Botev Vratsa
2 - 1
Oborishte
F
T
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2 - 3
Septemvri Sofia
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 1
Nesebar
Friday, 26 August 2016
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad II
4 - 0
Pomorie
Monday, 22 August 2016
F
T
Spartak Pleven
2 - 0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
0 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
T
Nesebar
0 - 0
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
F
T
Sozopol
2 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Bansko
0 - 0
Botev Galabovo
F
T
Levski Karlovo
1 - 3
Botev Vratsa
F
T
Oborishte
1 - 2
Etar
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
Pomorie
Monday, 15 August 2016
F
T
Botev Vratsa
4 - 0
Bansko
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
1 - 2
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Sunday, 14 August 2016
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 0
Sozopol
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1 - 3
Septemvri Sofia
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
Botev Galabovo
1 - 0
Nesebar
F
T
Etar
2 - 1
Levski Karlovo
F
T
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2 - 2
Oborishte
F
T
Pomorie
2 - 2
Spartak Pleven
Monday, 8 August 2016
F
T
Levski Karlovo
2 - 3
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
F
T
Sozopol
0 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
Bansko
0 - 0
Etar
F
T
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
1 - 1
Botev Galabovo
F
T
Nesebar
2 - 0
Botev Vratsa
F
T
Oborishte
1 - 1
Pomorie
F
T
Spartak Pleven
0 - 4
Septemvri Sofia