Live Football : Bulgaria

Second Professional League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:51 (GMT+1)

17 January 2018

League Table

Bulgaria – Second Professional League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Botev Vratsa1710522313+1035
2FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20151710523316+1735
3PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929179532815+1332
4Montana178362413+1127
5Nesebar178273027+326
6Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa177462928+125
7Botev Galabovo176742120+125
8Chernomorets Balchik176652221+124
9Ludogorets Razgrad II176562525023
10Pomorie175752120+122
11Oborishte176471615+122
12Litex Lovech176471618–222
13Maritsa Plovdiv176472428–422
14Strumska Slava1752101928–917
15Sozopol1734101427–1313
16Neftochimic Burgas 1962171115839–314

Fixtures

Bulgaria – Second Professional League

Saturday, 24 February 2018
17:00
Chernomorets Balchik
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
17:00
Litex Lovech
v
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
17:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
v
Montana
17:00
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
v
Botev Vratsa
17:00
Nesebar
v
Botev Galabovo
17:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
v
Oborishte
17:00
Pomorie
v
Sozopol
17:00
Strumska Slava
v
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Saturday, 3 March 2018
17:00
Botev Galabovo
v
Pomorie
17:00
Botev Vratsa
v
Chernomorets Balchik
17:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
v
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Nesebar
17:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
v
Strumska Slava
17:00
Montana
v
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
17:00
Oborishte
v
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
17:00
Sozopol
v
Litex Lovech
Saturday, 10 March 2018
17:00
Chernomorets Balchik
v
Oborishte
17:00
Litex Lovech
v
Botev Galabovo
17:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
v
Sozopol
17:00
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
v
Montana
17:00
Nesebar
v
Botev Vratsa
17:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
v
Maritsa Plovdiv
17:00
Pomorie
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
17:00
Strumska Slava
v
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Saturday, 17 March 2018
17:00
Botev Galabovo
v
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
17:00
Botev Vratsa
v
Pomorie
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Litex Lovech
17:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
v
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
17:00
Montana
v
Chernomorets Balchik
17:00
Oborishte
v
Nesebar
17:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
v
Strumska Slava
17:00
Sozopol
v
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Saturday, 31 March 2018
17:00
Chernomorets Balchik
v
Maritsa Plovdiv
17:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
v
Botev Galabovo
17:00
Litex Lovech
v
Botev Vratsa
17:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
17:00
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
v
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
17:00
Nesebar
v
Montana
17:00
Pomorie
v
Oborishte
17:00
Strumska Slava
v
Sozopol
Saturday, 7 April 2018
17:00
Botev Galabovo
v
Sozopol
17:00
Botev Vratsa
v
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
17:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
v
Nesebar
17:00
Montana
v
Pomorie
17:00
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
v
Strumska Slava
17:00
Oborishte
v
Litex Lovech
17:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
v
Chernomorets Balchik
Saturday, 14 April 2018
17:00
Chernomorets Balchik
v
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
17:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
v
Botev Vratsa
17:00
Litex Lovech
v
Montana
17:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
v
Oborishte
17:00
Nesebar
v
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
17:00
Pomorie
v
Maritsa Plovdiv
17:00
Sozopol
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
17:00
Strumska Slava
v
Botev Galabovo
Wednesday, 18 April 2018
17:00
Botev Vratsa
v
Sozopol
17:00
Chernomorets Balchik
v
Strumska Slava
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Botev Galabovo
17:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
v
Litex Lovech
17:00
Montana
v
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
17:00
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
v
Nesebar
17:00
Oborishte
v
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
17:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
v
Pomorie
Saturday, 21 April 2018
17:00
Botev Galabovo
v
Botev Vratsa
17:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
v
Montana
17:00
Litex Lovech
v
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
17:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
v
Maritsa Plovdiv
17:00
Nesebar
v
Chernomorets Balchik
17:00
Pomorie
v
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
17:00
Sozopol
v
Oborishte
17:00
Strumska Slava
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Saturday, 28 April 2018
17:00
Botev Vratsa
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
17:00
Chernomorets Balchik
v
Pomorie
17:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
v
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
17:00
Montana
v
Sozopol
17:00
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
v
Litex Lovech
17:00
Nesebar
v
Strumska Slava
17:00
Oborishte
v
Botev Galabovo
17:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
v
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Saturday, 5 May 2018
17:00
Botev Galabovo
v
Montana
17:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
v
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
17:00
Litex Lovech
v
Chernomorets Balchik
17:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
v
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Oborishte
17:00
Pomorie
v
Nesebar
17:00
Sozopol
v
Maritsa Plovdiv
17:00
Strumska Slava
v
Botev Vratsa
Saturday, 12 May 2018
17:00
Chernomorets Balchik
v
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
17:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
v
Botev Galabovo
17:00
Montana
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
17:00
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
v
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
17:00
Nesebar
v
Litex Lovech
17:00
Oborishte
v
Botev Vratsa
17:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
v
Sozopol
17:00
Pomorie
v
Strumska Slava
Saturday, 19 May 2018
17:00
Botev Galabovo
v
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
17:00
Botev Vratsa
v
Montana
17:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
v
Chernomorets Balchik
17:00
Litex Lovech
v
Pomorie
17:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
v
Nesebar
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
v
Maritsa Plovdiv
17:00
Sozopol
v
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
17:00
Strumska Slava
v
Oborishte

Results

Bulgaria – Second Professional League

Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Botev Vratsa
2 - 2
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
F
T
Botev Galabovo
3 - 2
Chernomorets Balchik
F
T
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
2 - 0
Pomorie
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 0
Litex Lovech
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad II
2 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
F
T
Oborishte
1 - 2
Maritsa Plovdiv
F
T
Sozopol
1 - 2
Nesebar
Friday, 1 December 2017
F
T
Montana
1 - 1
Strumska Slava
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Nesebar
2 - 3
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
0 - 2
Botev Galabovo
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Chernomorets Balchik
1 - 1
Sozopol
F
T
Maritsa Plovdiv
1 - 1
Botev Vratsa
F
T
Montana
2 - 0
Oborishte
F
T
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
F
T
Pomorie
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
F
T
Strumska Slava
1 - 0
Litex Lovech
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Maritsa Plovdiv
3 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad II
F
T
Pomorie
1 - 1
Litex Lovech
F
T
Montana
0 - 1
Botev Vratsa
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Chernomorets Balchik
1 - 1
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
0 - 2
Sozopol
F
T
Nesebar
4 - 2
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
F
T
Oborishte
1 - 1
Strumska Slava
F
T
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 1
Botev Galabovo
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Litex Lovech
1 - 0
Nesebar
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Botev Galabovo
1 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
F
T
Botev Vratsa
1 - 0
Oborishte
F
T
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
5 - 1
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
3 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik
F
T
Strumska Slava
1 - 2
Pomorie
F
T
Sozopol
0 - 0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Friday, 3 November 2017
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1 - 0
Montana
Monday, 30 October 2017
F
T
Oborishte
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Nesebar
0 - 3
Pomorie
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0 - 0
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
F
T
Botev Vratsa
1 - 0
Strumska Slava
F
T
Chernomorets Balchik
1 - 0
Litex Lovech
F
T
Maritsa Plovdiv
1 - 0
Sozopol
F
T
Montana
3 - 1
Botev Galabovo
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Botev Galabovo
1 - 2
Oborishte
F
T
Pomorie
1 - 1
Chernomorets Balchik
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad II
4 - 1
Botev Vratsa
Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
F
T
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
2 - 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
F
T
Litex Lovech
2 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
F
T
Strumska Slava
0 - 1
Nesebar
F
T
Sozopol
0 - 5
Montana
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1 - 2
Strumska Slava
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
Botev Galabovo
F
T
Chernomorets Balchik
3 - 2
Nesebar
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
1 - 3
Pomorie
F
T
Oborishte
1 - 0
Sozopol
F
T
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
4 - 0
Litex Lovech
Friday, 13 October 2017
F
T
Maritsa Plovdiv
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
F
T
Montana
1 - 0
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Monday, 2 October 2017
F
T
Pomorie
2 - 3
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
2 - 0
Oborishte
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 1
Montana
F
T
Sozopol
1 - 2
Botev Vratsa
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Botev Galabovo
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
F
T
Nesebar
2 - 1
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
F
T
Strumska Slava
0 - 2
Chernomorets Balchik
F
T
Litex Lovech
1 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Monday, 25 September 2017
F
T
Botev Vratsa
1 - 0
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1 - 0
Sozopol
F
T
Maritsa Plovdiv
1 - 0
Pomorie
F
T
Oborishte
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Botev Galabovo
1 - 0
Strumska Slava
F
T
Montana
2 - 1
Litex Lovech
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
1 - 1
Chernomorets Balchik
F
T
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
4 - 1
Nesebar
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Chernomorets Balchik
2 - 2
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
F
T
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
3 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad II
F
T
Pomorie
0 - 2
Montana
F
T
Litex Lovech
1 - 0
Oborishte
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 3
Botev Vratsa
Friday, 15 September 2017
F
T
Nesebar
4 - 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
F
T
Strumska Slava
1 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
F
T
Sozopol
2 - 2
Botev Galabovo
Monday, 11 September 2017
F
T
Botev Vratsa
1 - 0
Litex Lovech
F
T
Maritsa Plovdiv
0 - 1
Chernomorets Balchik
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad II
2 - 2
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Botev Galabovo
0 - 0
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
F
T
Montana
1 - 3
Nesebar
F
T
Oborishte
0 - 0
Pomorie
F
T
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
F
T
Sozopol
2 - 1
Strumska Slava
Monday, 28 August 2017
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
3 - 1
Botev Galabovo
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
Nesebar
2 - 1
Oborishte
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Chernomorets Balchik
1 - 0
Montana
F
T
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
4 - 1
Sozopol
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
0 - 2
Maritsa Plovdiv
F
T
Strumska Slava
2 - 1
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
F
T
Pomorie
1 - 1
Botev Vratsa
Friday, 25 August 2017
F
T
Litex Lovech
4 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Monday, 21 August 2017
F
T
Botev Vratsa
1 - 1
Nesebar
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad II
2 - 1
Pomorie
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Maritsa Plovdiv
1 - 3
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
F
T
Montana
4 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Botev Galabovo
3 - 0
Litex Lovech
F
T
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
3 - 2
Strumska Slava
F
T
Oborishte
2 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik
F
T
Sozopol
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Monday, 14 August 2017
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 3
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Nesebar
3 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Chernomorets Balchik
0 - 1
Botev Vratsa
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
0 - 2
Oborishte
F
T
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 0
Montana
F
T
Pomorie
0 - 0
Botev Galabovo
F
T
Strumska Slava
3 - 6
Maritsa Plovdiv
Thursday, 10 August 2017
F
T
Litex Lovech
2 - 1
Sozopol
Monday, 7 August 2017
F
T
Montana
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Sunday, 6 August 2017
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad II
2 - 2
Chernomorets Balchik
Saturday, 5 August 2017
F
T
Botev Galabovo
2 - 1
Nesebar
F
T
Botev Vratsa
4 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
F
T
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
0 - 0
Litex Lovech
F
T
Oborishte
1 - 2
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
F
T
Sozopol
1 - 2
Pomorie
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
4 - 3
Strumska Slava
Monday, 31 July 2017
F
T
Maritsa Plovdiv
0 - 3
Oborishte
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad II
F
T
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 0
Botev Vratsa
Sunday, 30 July 2017
F
T
Pomorie
2 - 2
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Saturday, 29 July 2017
F
T
Chernomorets Balchik
4 - 1
Botev Galabovo
F
T
Litex Lovech
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
F
T
Nesebar
0 - 0
Sozopol
F
T
Strumska Slava
1 - 0
Montana
Monday, 24 July 2017
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 1
Pomorie
Sunday, 23 July 2017
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad II
2 - 1
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Saturday, 22 July 2017
F
T
Botev Galabovo
2 - 1
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
F
T
Botev Vratsa
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
F
T
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
3 - 2
Nesebar
F
T
Oborishte
0 - 0
Montana
F
T
Sozopol
1 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik
F
T
Litex Lovech
2 - 0
Strumska Slava