Live Football : Bulgaria

First Professional League:: 1. stage live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:29 (GMT+2)

24 May 2017

League Table

Bulgaria – First Professional League:: 1. stage

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Ludogorets Razgrad2621416919+5067
2Levski Sofia2615653817+2151
3PFC CSKA-Sofia2613763516+1946
4Cherno More Varna2612773024+643
5Lokomotiv Plovdiv2610973530+539
6Dunav Ruse2610883231+138
7Botev Plovdiv26105113642–635
8Beroe26105112728–135
9Pirin Blagoevgrad26104123036–634
10Vereya2686122236–1430
11Slavia Sofia2684143045–1528
12Neftochimic Burgas 19622675142737–1026
13Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa2657142239–1722
14Montana2633201649–3312

Results

Bulgaria – First Professional League:: 1. stage

Sunday, 2 April 2017
F
T
Dunav Ruse
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
5 - 0
Vereya
Saturday, 1 April 2017
F
T
Beroe
3 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
Cherno More Varna
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
Friday, 31 March 2017
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
Montana
Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
1 - 3
Cherno More Varna
F
T
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
Saturday, 18 March 2017
F
T
Vereya
2 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 2
Dunav Ruse
Friday, 17 March 2017
F
T
Montana
0 - 3
Beroe
Thursday, 16 March 2017
F
T
Slavia Sofia
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Monday, 13 March 2017
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
1 - 0
Vereya
Sunday, 12 March 2017
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
4 - 0
Slavia Sofia
F
T
Beroe
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 5
Ludogorets Razgrad
Saturday, 11 March 2017
F
T
Cherno More Varna
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2 - 1
Montana
Friday, 10 March 2017
F
T
Dunav Ruse
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Monday, 6 March 2017
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
Beroe
Sunday, 5 March 2017
F
T
Slavia Sofia
0 - 3
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
F
T
Vereya
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
3 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
Montana
1 - 2
Dunav Ruse
F
T
Levski Sofia
2 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Thursday, 2 March 2017
F
T
Cherno More Varna
1 - 0
Beroe
F
T
Vereya
3 - 0
Slavia Sofia
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 1
Montana
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
1 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
Tuesday, 28 February 2017
F
T
Dunav Ruse
2 - 2
Levski Sofia
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
Sunday, 26 February 2017
F
T
Slavia Sofia
2 - 1
Cherno More Varna
F
T
Montana
1 - 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 0
Vereya
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
F
T
Beroe
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
Levski Sofia
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 2
Dunav Ruse
Monday, 20 February 2017
F
T
Slavia Sofia
0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
T
Vereya
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sunday, 19 February 2017
F
T
Cherno More Varna
0 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Saturday, 18 February 2017
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
2 - 0
Montana
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
Friday, 17 February 2017
F
T
Dunav Ruse
0 - 4
Beroe
Sunday, 12 February 2017
F
T
Montana
0 - 4
Ludogorets Razgrad
Friday, 16 December 2016
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3 - 0
Dunav Ruse
Thursday, 15 December 2016
F
T
Beroe
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Wednesday, 14 December 2016
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 1
Cherno More Varna
F
T
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Tuesday, 13 December 2016
F
T
Montana
1 - 1
Vereya
Monday, 12 December 2016
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 1
Beroe
Sunday, 11 December 2016
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
Cherno More Varna
1 - 0
Dunav Ruse
Saturday, 10 December 2016
F
T
Slavia Sofia
2 - 0
Montana
F
T
Vereya
0 - 1
Levski Sofia
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Friday, 9 December 2016
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
4 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
Monday, 5 December 2016
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 1
Vereya
Sunday, 4 December 2016
F
T
Beroe
2 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Saturday, 3 December 2016
F
T
Dunav Ruse
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
F
T
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Slavia Sofia
Friday, 2 December 2016
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
Cherno More Varna
Thursday, 1 December 2016
F
T
Vereya
1 - 0
Beroe
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
0 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
4 - 1
Dunav Ruse
F
T
Slavia Sofia
3 - 2
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 1
Levski Sofia
Tuesday, 29 November 2016
F
T
Cherno More Varna
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 0
Montana
Sunday, 27 November 2016
F
T
Beroe
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
F
T
Dunav Ruse
3 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 1
Vereya
Saturday, 26 November 2016
F
T
Montana
0 - 2
Cherno More Varna
F
T
Levski Sofia
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
Friday, 25 November 2016
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Monday, 21 November 2016
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Montana
1 - 3
Levski Sofia
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Vereya
1 - 0
Dunav Ruse
F
T
Slavia Sofia
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 0
Beroe
Friday, 18 November 2016
F
T
Cherno More Varna
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Wednesday, 16 November 2016
F
T
Beroe
0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Friday, 4 November 2016
F
T
Vereya
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
3 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
F
T
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Cherno More Varna
Thursday, 3 November 2016
F
T
Montana
3 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
Wednesday, 2 November 2016
F
T
Slavia Sofia
0 - 2
Dunav Ruse
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 1
Beroe
Monday, 31 October 2016
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 1
Vereya
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
F
T
Cherno More Varna
3 - 1
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
Beroe
2 - 1
Montana
Friday, 28 October 2016
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 0
Slavia Sofia
F
T
Dunav Ruse
3 - 5
Ludogorets Razgrad
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
Slavia Sofia
3 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
F
T
Vereya
1 - 1
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 3
Cherno More Varna
F
T
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Beroe
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Friday, 21 October 2016
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 0
Dunav Ruse
F
T
Montana
0 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Monday, 17 October 2016
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
Beroe
3 - 4
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Dunav Ruse
1 - 1
Montana
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
2 - 0
Slavia Sofia
Friday, 14 October 2016
F
T
Cherno More Varna
2 - 1
Vereya
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Dunav Ruse
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
3 - 1
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Montana
2 - 4
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
Slavia Sofia
3 - 1
Vereya
Friday, 30 September 2016
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
F
T
Beroe
0 - 1
Cherno More Varna
Monday, 26 September 2016
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 1
Levski Sofia
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
4 - 0
Beroe
F
T
Cherno More Varna
0 - 0
Slavia Sofia
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
Dunav Ruse
1 - 2
Botev Plovdiv
Friday, 23 September 2016
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 0
Montana
F
T
Vereya
1 - 5
Ludogorets Razgrad
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 0
Cherno More Varna
F
T
Beroe
0 - 0
Dunav Ruse
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
4 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
F
T
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
3 - 1
Slavia Sofia
Friday, 16 September 2016
F
T
Montana
2 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 1
Vereya
Monday, 12 September 2016
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 1
Beroe
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Dunav Ruse
2 - 0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Slavia Sofia
5 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
1 - 2
Levski Sofia
Friday, 9 September 2016
F
T
Vereya
3 - 0
Montana
F
T
Cherno More Varna
1 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
Levski Sofia
4 - 0
Vereya
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Dunav Ruse
3 - 0
Cherno More Varna
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 1
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Friday, 26 August 2016
F
T
Montana
1 - 2
Slavia Sofia
F
T
Beroe
1 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Monday, 22 August 2016
F
T
Vereya
1 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
1 - 0
Beroe
F
T
Slavia Sofia
0 - 4
Levski Sofia
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Montana
Friday, 19 August 2016
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 2
Dunav Ruse
F
T
Cherno More Varna
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Monday, 15 August 2016
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 2
Slavia Sofia
Sunday, 14 August 2016
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2 - 2
Cherno More Varna
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
5 - 1
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
Beroe
1 - 0
Vereya
F
T
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
Friday, 12 August 2016
F
T
Montana
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
Dunav Ruse
1 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Monday, 8 August 2016
F
T
Cherno More Varna
1 - 0
Montana
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 2
Levski Sofia
F
T
Slavia Sofia
1 - 2
Beroe
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
Vereya
1 - 0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
Friday, 5 August 2016
F
T
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
1 - 2
Dunav Ruse
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Sunday, 31 July 2016
F
T
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
Montana
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 3
Cherno More Varna
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
Vereya
Friday, 29 July 2016
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2 - 0
Slavia Sofia