Live Football : Bulgaria

First Professional League:: 1. stage live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

18:11 (GMT+1)

16 January 2018

League Table

Bulgaria – First Professional League:: 1. stage

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Ludogorets Razgrad2015324510+3548
2PFC CSKA-Sofia2014514712+3547
3Levski Sofia201163289+1939
4Beroe209742521+434
5Botev Plovdiv208843323+1032
6Vereya209472121031
7Cherno More Varna207491920–125
8Slavia Sofia206682729–224
9Lokomotiv Plovdiv206591831–1323
10Septemvri Sofia2072111633–1723
11Pirin Blagoevgrad204791622–619
12Etar2046101730–1318
13Dunav Ruse2036111330–1715
14Vitosha Bistritsa2005151044–345

Fixtures

Bulgaria – First Professional League:: 1. stage

Saturday, 17 February 2018
12:00
Etar
v
Septemvri Sofia
14:00
Vereya
v
PFC CSKA-Sofia
16:30
Cherno More Varna
v
Beroe
Sunday, 18 February 2018
11:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
v
Pirin Blagoevgrad
14:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
v
Slavia Sofia
16:30
Levski Sofia
v
Botev Plovdiv
Monday, 19 February 2018
16:30
Vitosha Bistritsa
v
Dunav Ruse
Friday, 23 February 2018
16:30
PFC CSKA-Sofia
v
Cherno More Varna
Saturday, 24 February 2018
12:00
Dunav Ruse
v
Vereya
14:00
Beroe
v
Etar
16:30
Septemvri Sofia
v
Levski Sofia
Sunday, 25 February 2018
14:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
v
Vitosha Bistritsa
16:30
Slavia Sofia
v
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Monday, 26 February 2018
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
v
Ludogorets Razgrad
Tuesday, 27 February 2018
14:00
Etar
v
Cherno More Varna
16:30
Dunav Ruse
v
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Wednesday, 28 February 2018
12:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
v
Slavia Sofia
14:00
Vereya
v
Pirin Blagoevgrad
16:30
Levski Sofia
v
Beroe
Thursday, 1 March 2018
14:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
v
Septemvri Sofia
16:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
v
Botev Plovdiv
Saturday, 3 March 2018
16:30
PFC CSKA-Sofia
v
Etar
Sunday, 4 March 2018
11:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
v
Dunav Ruse
14:00
Slavia Sofia
v
Vereya
16:30
Cherno More Varna
v
Levski Sofia
Monday, 5 March 2018
12:00
Septemvri Sofia
v
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
14:00
Botev Plovdiv
v
Vitosha Bistritsa
16:30
Beroe
v
Ludogorets Razgrad
Friday, 9 March 2018
16:30
Dunav Ruse
v
Slavia Sofia
Saturday, 10 March 2018
12:00
Vereya
v
Botev Plovdiv
14:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
v
PFC CSKA-Sofia
16:30
Levski Sofia
v
Etar
Sunday, 11 March 2018
14:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
v
Beroe
16:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
v
Cherno More Varna
Monday, 12 March 2018
16:30
Vitosha Bistritsa
v
Septemvri Sofia
Friday, 16 March 2018
16:30
Septemvri Sofia
v
Vereya
Saturday, 17 March 2018
12:00
Slavia Sofia
v
Pirin Blagoevgrad
14:00
Beroe
v
Vitosha Bistritsa
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
v
Dunav Ruse
Sunday, 18 March 2018
12:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
v
Levski Sofia
15:00
Cherno More Varna
v
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:15
Etar
v
Ludogorets Razgrad

Results

Bulgaria – First Professional League:: 1. stage

Monday, 11 December 2017
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
Dunav Ruse
2 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
Vereya
1 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
6 - 0
Beroe
Saturday, 9 December 2017
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Etar
F
T
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
Friday, 8 December 2017
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 1
Cherno More Varna
Tuesday, 5 December 2017
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 1
Vereya
Monday, 4 December 2017
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Dunav Ruse
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
Etar
2 - 1
Slavia Sofia
F
T
Beroe
5 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Cherno More Varna
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Levski Sofia
3 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Thursday, 30 November 2017
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
Vereya
2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Wednesday, 29 November 2017
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 - 2
Etar
F
T
Dunav Ruse
0 - 4
Levski Sofia
Tuesday, 28 November 2017
F
T
Slavia Sofia
2 - 0
Cherno More Varna
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 1
Beroe
Monday, 27 November 2017
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
3 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
Etar
0 - 2
Dunav Ruse
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Beroe
2 - 0
Slavia Sofia
F
T
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Vereya
Friday, 24 November 2017
F
T
Cherno More Varna
0 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Monday, 20 November 2017
F
T
Vereya
2 - 0
Etar
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Dunav Ruse
0 - 1
Cherno More Varna
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 0
Levski Sofia
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 1
Beroe
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
Friday, 17 November 2017
F
T
Slavia Sofia
4 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
Monday, 6 November 2017
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Cherno More Varna
1 - 2
Vereya
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Etar
2 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
T
Beroe
1 - 1
Dunav Ruse
F
T
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Friday, 3 November 2017
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
Monday, 30 October 2017
F
T
Dunav Ruse
0 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 0
Etar
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Vereya
0 - 1
Beroe
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Levski Sofia
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 0
Slavia Sofia
Friday, 27 October 2017
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 2
Cherno More Varna
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 2
Botev Plovdiv
Monday, 23 October 2017
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 0
Etar
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Vereya
0 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 1
Beroe
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Levski Sofia
2 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 3
Cherno More Varna
Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 0
Slavia Sofia
F
T
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
Monday, 16 October 2017
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 0
Vereya
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Etar
0 - 1
Levski Sofia
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Slavia Sofia
3 - 0
Dunav Ruse
F
T
Cherno More Varna
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
Friday, 13 October 2017
F
T
Beroe
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Thursday, 12 October 2017
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Cherno More Varna
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Beroe
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Etar
2 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
2 - 4
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Friday, 29 September 2017
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
F
T
Vereya
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
Monday, 25 September 2017
F
T
Beroe
0 - 0
Levski Sofia
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 4
Ludogorets Razgrad
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Slavia Sofia
4 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 2
Vereya
F
T
Cherno More Varna
0 - 0
Etar
Friday, 22 September 2017
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3 - 0
Dunav Ruse
Monday, 18 September 2017
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 2
Slavia Sofia
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Vereya
2 - 1
Dunav Ruse
F
T
Cherno More Varna
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Friday, 15 September 2017
F
T
Etar
1 - 2
Beroe
F
T
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Monday, 11 September 2017
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 1
Etar
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Dunav Ruse
3 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 1
Levski Sofia
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
5 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
Slavia Sofia
0 - 4
Ludogorets Razgrad
Friday, 8 September 2017
F
T
Beroe
2 - 0
Cherno More Varna
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3 - 0
Vereya
Wednesday, 6 September 2017
F
T
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
Monday, 28 August 2017
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 3
Vereya
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
Cherno More Varna
1 - 4
Septemvri Sofia
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Beroe
0 - 3
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
Levski Sofia
4 - 0
Slavia Sofia
Friday, 25 August 2017
F
T
Etar
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
Dunav Ruse
Monday, 21 August 2017
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 1
Beroe
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Slavia Sofia
1 - 2
Etar
F
T
Dunav Ruse
0 - 5
Ludogorets Razgrad
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Vereya
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
6 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 2
Cherno More Varna
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 3
Levski Sofia
Monday, 14 August 2017
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Beroe
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Dunav Ruse
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Etar
2 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
3 - 1
Vereya
Friday, 11 August 2017
F
T
Cherno More Varna
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Monday, 7 August 2017
F
T
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
Etar
Sunday, 6 August 2017
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
4 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Saturday, 5 August 2017
F
T
Vereya
2 - 0
Levski Sofia
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
2 - 4
Ludogorets Razgrad
Friday, 4 August 2017
F
T
Slavia Sofia
1 - 4
Beroe
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 1
Cherno More Varna
Monday, 31 July 2017
F
T
Etar
0 - 1
Vereya
Sunday, 30 July 2017
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 6
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Saturday, 29 July 2017
F
T
Beroe
1 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Friday, 28 July 2017
F
T
Cherno More Varna
1 - 0
Dunav Ruse
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 2
Slavia Sofia
Monday, 24 July 2017
F
T
Dunav Ruse
1 - 1
Beroe
Sunday, 23 July 2017
F
T
Slavia Sofia
2 - 3
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 0
Levski Sofia
Saturday, 22 July 2017
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
Friday, 21 July 2017
F
T
Vereya
0 - 4
Cherno More Varna
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Etar
Monday, 17 July 2017
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 2
Dunav Ruse
Sunday, 16 July 2017
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Saturday, 15 July 2017
F
T
Cherno More Varna
1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
T
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Friday, 14 July 2017
F
T
Etar
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
Beroe
0 - 0
Vereya